Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Nathan Walker 12.06a Webberville
2. 11 Corbin Lowrie 12.19a Durand
3. 9 Olajuwon Waddell 12.81a Michigan School for ...
4. 11 Austin Strain 13.01a PR Webberville
5. 9 Seth Bruce 13.03a PR Durand
6. 10 Mikey Hinojosa 13.10a Durand
7. 9 Jacob Lockhart 13.20a Durand
8. 9 Jason Morse 13.22a PR Webberville
9. 9 Mark Sworm 13.29a PR Durand
10. 10 Jason Thoune 13.31a Michigan School for ...
11. 11 Dylan Diederich 13.42a PR Webberville
12. - Lucas Grimm 15.24a Michigan School for ...
9 Curtis Robertson SCR Webberville
12 Jake Schneider SCR Webberville
11 Tanner Rodgers SCR Durand
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Nathan Walker 24.85a Webberville
2. 9 Jacob Lockhart 25.28a PR Durand
3. 9 Olajuwon Waddell 25.85a Michigan School for ...
4. 12 Josh Pratt 26.28a PR Durand
5. 9 Seth Bruce 26.65a Durand
6. 10 Dewon Emery 27.05a Michigan School for ...
7. 10 Jason Thoune 28.07a Michigan School for ...
8. 9 Jason Morse 28.28a Webberville
9. 11 Dylan Diederich 28.29a PR Webberville
10. 11 Austin Strain 29.66a Webberville
11. - Lucas Grimm 34.28a PR Michigan School for ...
10 Mikey Hinojosa SCR Durand
11 Corbin Lowrie SCR Durand
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ethan Hansen 1:01.25a Durand
2. 10 Mikey Hinojosa 1:03.14a Durand
3. 11 Toby VanWych 1:03.32a Webberville
4. 11 William Thompson 1:07.46a Webberville
5. 10 Jayce Williams 1:20.82a PR Michigan School for ...
9 Mika Cooke SCR Durand
9 Zach Cook SCR Webberville
9 Jacob Goetz SCR Webberville
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caleb Friddle 2:17.32a Webberville
2. 9 Nicholas Moore 2:46.90a Durand
3. 9 Mark Sworm 2:47.52a PR Durand
4. 12 Gus Richter 3:02.42a Durand
11 William Thompson SCR Webberville
9 Jacob Goetz SCR Webberville
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Mika Cooke 5:18.65a PR Durand
2. 11 Leo Fuller 5:31.78a Webberville
3. 9 Seth Wissuri 5:50.75a Webberville
4. 9 Brandon Putnam 6:32.45a Durand
12 Tyler Runyan SCR Durand
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Leo Fuller 12:38.35a PR Webberville
2. 9 Shane Nicholas 12:55.37a Durand
3. 9 Seth Wissuri 13:16.65a PR Webberville
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jacob Lockhart 49.41a Durand
2 Olajuwon Waddell 50.34a Michigan School for ...
3 Austin Strain 51.31a Webberville
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jacob Lockhart 1:45.07a Durand
2 Zach Cook 1:50.49a Webberville
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Caleb Friddle 3:59.01a Webberville
2 Mika Cooke 4:09.32a Durand
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Caleb Friddle 10:05.45a Webberville
2 Shane Nicholas 11:12.27a Durand
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Zach Webster 38-09.00 Webberville
2. 12 Randy Will 36-10.00 Durand
3. 12 Jake Will 36-07.00 PR Durand
4. 9 Zach Cook 34-07.00 PR Webberville
5. 12 Austin Blair 32-02.00 PR Michigan School for ...
6. 12 Gus Richter 26-06.00 PR Durand
7. 9 Nicholas Moore 26-02.00 Durand
8. 10 Austin Wakeman 23-07.00 Webberville
9. 11 James Penshek 21-10.00 Durand
10 Nolan Gorski DQ Webberville
12 Hunter Fairfield DQ Webberville
9 Nico Guitierez DQ Webberville
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Randy Will 101-05 Durand
2. 12 Zach Webster 99-00 Webberville
3. 12 Gus Richter 78-00 PR Durand
4. 9 Zach Cook 77-02 PR Webberville
5. 11 Dylan Diederich 74-03 PR Webberville
6. 12 Jake Will 73-01 Durand
7. 10 Austin Wakeman 71-01 Webberville
8. 10 Dewon Emery 61-04 Michigan School for ...
9. 9 Nicholas Moore 56-00 Durand
10. 11 James Penshek 46-04 Durand
11. - Lucas Grimm 41-10 Michigan School for ...
9 Nico Guitierez DQ Webberville
10 Nolan Gorski DQ Webberville
12 Hunter Fairfield DQ Webberville
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kalib Jones 5-08.00 Michigan School for ...
2. 9 Mika Cooke 5-04.00 Durand
3. 10 Caleb Friddle 5-02.00 Webberville
4. 9 Ethan Hansen 5-00.00 Durand
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jake Schneider 10-00.00 Webberville
2. 12 Nick Militz 9-06.00 Webberville
3. 9 Seth Wissuri 7-00.00 Webberville
11 William Thompson DQ Webberville
9 Nicholas Moore DQ Durand
9 Brandon Putnam DQ Durand
11 Anthony Maransano DQ Durand
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Nathan Walker 18-08.00 PR Webberville
2. 12 Zach Webster 16-08.50 SR Webberville
3. 9 Mark Sworm 15-11.50 PR Durand
4. 11 Anthony Maransano 13-02.00 Durand
5. - Lucas Grimm 11-04.00 PR Michigan School for ...
10 Jayce Williams DQ Michigan School for ...
12 Remington Wurts DQ Durand
11 Tanner Rodgers DQ Durand
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Candace Fleming 14.24a Michigan School for ...
2. 10 Leah Nichols 14.87a Webberville
3. 10 Haley McDonnell 15.35a PR Webberville
4. 11 Hannah Goul 15.40a PR Durand
5. 12 Heather Koons 15.54a Durand
6. 9 McKenna Stubbert 15.70a Webberville
7. 11 Bri anna Long 15.85a Webberville
8. 10 Kayla Frizzelle 16.00a PR Durand
9. 12 Brittany Solace 16.20a PR Webberville
10. 12 Beth Kulaga 16.55a PR Webberville
11. 10 Addison Blair 16.82a Michigan School for ...
12. 10 Marissa Boyer 16.97a Durand
13. 12 Emily Wisuri 17.21a PR Webberville
14. 12 Kassidy Coburn 17.27a Durand
15. 10 Rina Manssora 17.70a Michigan School for ...
16. 9 Alaia Driver 18.29a PR Webberville
17. 10 Crystal Katcher 18.70a Michigan School for ...
18. 11 Skylar Byrne 18.81a PR Webberville
19. 9 Taliyah Turner 19.09a PR Webberville
20. 11 Melanie Feltner 19.31a SR Webberville
11 Samantha McPherson SCR Durand
10 Hannah Fairfield SCR Webberville
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Candace Fleming 30.00a PR Michigan School for ...
2. 10 Leah Nichols 30.80a Webberville
3. 12 Kennidy Coburn 31.57a PR Durand
4. 11 Hannah Goul 32.86a PR Durand
5. 9 McKenna Stubbert 32.87a Webberville
6. 12 Beth Kulaga 34.34a PR Webberville
7. 10 Kayla Frizzelle 35.26a PR Durand
8. 11 Samantha McPherson 35.46a Durand
9. 12 Brittany Solace 35.59a PR Webberville
10. 10 Marissa Boyer 35.81a PR Durand
11. 10 Rina Manssora 36.50a Michigan School for ...
12. 12 Emily Wisuri 36.93a PR Webberville
13. 12 Kassidy Coburn 38.60a Durand
14. 9 Carson Nolan 39.02a Webberville
15. 9 Alaia Driver 39.53a PR Webberville
16. 11 Skylar Byrne 46.48a Webberville
12 Gabrielle Kolm SCR Durand
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Taylor Dettling 1:19.22a Webberville
2. 11 Dovie Jones 1:21.14a Durand
3. 11 Samantha McPherson 1:23.77a Durand
4. 12 Heather Koons 1:25.89a Durand
5. 9 Carson Nolan 1:33.31a Webberville
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Morgan Raley 3:13.39a Durand
2. 10 Jessica Fureigh 3:18.53a Durand
3. 10 Mady Gilbert 3:28.39a Durand
11 Gracelynn Hull SCR Webberville
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Morgan Raley 7:30.12a Durand
2. 11 Dovie Jones 7:37.88a Durand
10 Mady Gilbert SCR Durand
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jessica Fureigh 16:03.21a Durand
2. 10 Mady Gilbert 16:37.49a Durand
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hunter Lowe 17.92a PR Durand
2. 9 Mckayla Smith 20.19a PR Webberville
3. 12 Kennidy Coburn 20.21a PR Durand
4. 10 Haley Raupp 20.71a PR Durand
5. 11 Cassie Jones 22.29a Webberville
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hunter Lowe 53.44a Durand
2. 10 Haley Raupp 57.57a PR Durand
3. 9 Mckayla Smith 59.08a Webberville
4. 12 Kennidy Coburn 1:03.67a Durand
5. 11 Cassie Jones 1:11.98a Webberville
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Marissa Boyer 1:00.36a Durand
2 Addison Blair 1:05.70a Michigan School for ...
Leah Nichols
Beth Kulaga
Bri anna Long
McKenna Stubbert FS Webberville
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Mckayla Smith 2:18.49a Webberville
Gabrielle Kolm
Kassidy Coburn
Paige Deisler
Sam Kennidy DQ Durand
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Hunter Lowe 6:07.37a Durand
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Madilynn Mills 14:54.73a Durand
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Paige Deisler 27-10.00 Durand
2. 12 Brittany Solace 25-09.25 Webberville
3. 9 Taliyah Turner 23-06.00 Webberville
4. 11 Melanie Feltner 21-02.50 PR Webberville
5. 10 Kelsey Mayville 20-10.50 SR Webberville
6. 12 Madilynn Mills 20-09.00 Durand
7. 12 Kassidy Coburn 19-08.50 PR Durand
11 Gracelynn Hull DQ Webberville
9 Baylee Huff DQ Durand
10 Hannah Fairfield DQ Webberville
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Paige Deisler 77-01.50 PR Durand
2. 12 Madilynn Mills 67-03 Durand
3. 10 Kelsey Mayville 65-10.50 PR Webberville
4. 9 Taliyah Turner 58-09.50 PR Webberville
5. 11 Melanie Feltner 47-01 Webberville
6. 12 Kassidy Coburn 34-10.50 Durand
9 Baylee Huff DQ Durand
10 Hannah Fairfield DQ Webberville
12 Brittany Solace DQ Webberville
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gabrielle Kolm 4-10.00 Durand
2. 10 Taylor Dettling 4-04.00 Webberville
3. 10 Leah Nichols 4-02.00 Webberville
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Jessica Fureigh DQ Durand
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Taylor Dettling 13-09.50 PR Webberville
2. 10 Haley Raupp 13-09.50 PR Durand
3. 11 Bri anna Long 12-11.25 SR Webberville
4. 11 Hannah Goul 12-09.00 Durand
5. 10 Haley McDonnell 12-08.00 PR Webberville
6. 9 McKenna Stubbert 12-06.00 PR Webberville
7. 11 Cassie Jones 12-01.00 PR Webberville
8. 11 Samantha McPherson 11-03.00 PR Durand
9. 10 Kayla Frizzelle 10-08.50 Durand
10. 10 Addison Blair 10-08.00 PR Michigan School for ...
11. 9 Alaia Driver 10-03.00 PR Webberville
12. 11 Skylar Byrne 9-08.00 PR Webberville
13. 10 Crystal Katcher 9-04.50 PR Michigan School for ...
10 Rina Manssora DQ Michigan School for ...
9 Mckayla Smith DQ Webberville