Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Fulton County Public XC Public and Private Championship - 9/16/2017
Hosted by Milton HS
Milton High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harman, Cam Milton High School 18:45.13 1
2 Halverson, Gary Milton High School 18:51.66 2
3 Blizzard, Andrew Milton High School 18:51.74 3
4 Massie, Aidan Northview Hi 18:58.54 4
5 Gupta, Anish Milton High School 19:25.90 5
6 Rush, Jack Milton High School 19:27.28 6
7 Rogers, Reagan Blessed Trinity 19:34.53 7
8 Pick, Joe Milton High School 19:35.74 8
9 Fuller, Joshua Blessed Trinity 19:37.87 9
10 Browder, Raleigh Northview Hi 19:40.13 10
11 Beckman, Grant Blessed Trinity 19:42.62 11
12 Wallace, Davis Blessed Trinity 19:45.78 12
13 Horowitz, Adar Johns Creek HS 19:47.51 13
14 Gomez, Jordan Roswell High School 19:47.66 14
15 Parker, Trey Northview Hi 19:47.70 15
16 McKeever, Kai Milton High School 19:54.39 16
17 Hakes, Will Blessed Trinity 19:57.58 17
18 Drombrowski, Jc Roswell High School 19:57.98 18
19 Holmen, Erik Cambridge HS 20:00.60 19
20 Franklin, Eric Milton High School 20:05.48
21 Woolheater, Abayomi Alpharetta 20:06.63 20
22 Law, Deacon Cambridge HS 20:07.22 21
23 Roman, Gavin Milton High School 20:07.65
24 Beard, Nick Northview Hi 20:09.77 22
25 Jones, Eli Milton High School 20:09.98
26 Griffin, Will Blessed Trinity 20:22.17 23
27 Noxon, Max Blessed Trinity 20:25.83 24
28 Moreno, Norman Roswell High School 20:28.75 25
29 Wagenbrenner, Liam Milton High School 20:32.77
30 Forlines, Harrison Roswell High School 20:38.08 26
31 Schaich, Adam Cambridge HS 20:39.78 27
32 Stowers, Drew Roswell High School 20:41.31 28
33 Clark, Xander Johns Creek HS 20:42.69 29
34 Cozier, Tristan Northview Hi 20:44.30 30
35 Baule, Blake Milton High School 20:46.36
36 Moonan, Billy Johns Creek HS 20:50.37 31
37 Knapp, William Cambridge HS 20:51.25 32
38 Jennings, Jack Johns Creek HS 20:52.33 33
39 Hudgins, Will Johns Creek HS 20:54.25 34
40 Murvartian-Rhim, Nicolas Johns Creek HS 20:56.06 35
41 Buxbaum, Matthew Alpharetta 20:59.65 36
42 Oglesby, Grant Cambridge HS 21:03.42 37
43 O'Neal, Sean Northview Hi 21:03.83 38
44 Rosado, Chris Northview Hi 21:04.42 39
45 Holmquist, Matthew Alpharetta 21:06.70 40
46 Lu, Peter Northview Hi 21:11.89
47 Scaiff, Michael Alpharetta 21:14.50 41
48 Jones, Boston Alpharetta 21:14.76 42
49 Frizzell, Jackson Alpharetta 21:19.35 43
50 Murudkar, Rishi Cambridge HS 21:19.57 44
51 Doering, Justin Cambridge HS 21:20.54 45
52 Wilson, Kyler Cambridge HS 21:24.05
53 Mattie, Anthony Cambridge HS 21:24.94
54 Tawes, Alex Roswell High School 21:26.64 46
55 Shin, Colin Cambridge HS 21:29.54
56 Honroth, Jackson Johns Creek HS 21:32.58 47
57 Danciak, Ethan Cambridge HS 21:33.98
58 Spector, Avi Johns Creek HS 21:35.66
59 Schoenl, Connor Johns Creek HS 21:38.45
60 Lama-Solet, Guillaume Johns Creek HS 21:38.50
61 Goldman, Isaac The Weber School 21:44.87
62 Bessonny, Alec Alpharetta 21:46.68 48
63 Hawkins, Asa Johns Creek HS 21:52.93
64 Yarnall, Jack Johns Creek HS 21:53.46
65 Esposito, Charlie Roswell High School 21:55.07 49
66 Vivio, Evan Alpharetta 21:55.60
67 Merchant, Yahya Cambridge HS 21:56.63
68 Maier, Jeremy Roswell High School 21:56.92
69 Roberts, Owen Roswell High School 21:57.86
70 Barber, Bryce Roswell High School 22:00.04
71 Huggins, Geoffrey Roswell High School 22:00.10
72 Aumer, Ethan Milton High School 22:00.47
73 Lucciola, Wesley Roswell High School 22:01.35
74 Wahl, Patrick Alpharetta 22:02.76
75 Green, Timothy Alpharetta 22:05.15
76 Fravel, Hayden Milton High School 22:07.49
77 Carling, Ronnie Alpharetta 22:12.77
78 Villar, Nick Johns Creek HS 22:17.00
79 Hentz, Justin Blessed Trinity 22:17.47
80 Jones, Colby Cambridge HS 22:20.36
81 Watson, Hunter Roswell High School 22:22.76
82 Clift, Prater Roswell High School 22:27.36
83 Sellew, Nick Roswell High School 22:29.22
84 Goldscheitter, William Cambridge HS 22:30.49
85 Hossley, Matt Northview Hi 22:32.17
86 Pena, Alfonso Cristo Rey J 22:32.84 50
87 Felix, Joxnel Cristo Rey J 22:45.12 51
88 Johnson, Kevin Alpharetta 22:48.61
89 Silverman, Josh St. Francis 23:09.80 52
90 Mahoney, Cole Alpharetta 23:10.01
91 Hopkins, Jake Alpharetta 23:10.58
92 Vlady, George Alpharetta 23:25.99
93 Le, Maxwell Northview Hi 23:26.01
94 Alexander, Henry The Weber School 23:31.17
95 Smith, Arjun Northview Hi 23:38.93
96 Burnett, Jackson St. Francis 24:12.19 53
97 Perfecto Rueda, Axel Cristo Rey J 25:37.68 54
98 Robins, Ryan St. Francis 26:29.24 55
99 McDonald, Paul Cristo Rey J 27:06.32 56
100 Paris, Jimmy St. Francis 27:57.39 57
101 Duncan, David Cristo Rey J 29:21.56 58
102 Teodoro, Juan Cristo Rey J 29:22.33 59
103 Gizzi, Ethan St. Francis 29:38.59 60
104 Quegan, Ian The Weber School 31:18.15
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Milton High School 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 16
Total Time: 1:35:21.71
Average: 19:04.35
2 Blessed Trinity 56 7 9 11 12 17 23 24
Total Time: 1:38:38.38
Average: 19:43.68
3 Northview High School 81 4 10 15 22 30 38 39
Total Time: 1:39:20.44
Average: 19:52.09
4 Roswell High School 111 14 18 25 26 28 46 49
Total Time: 1:41:33.78
Average: 20:18.76
5 Cambridge HS 136 19 21 27 32 37 44 45
Total Time: 1:42:42.27
Average: 20:32.46
6 Johns Creek HS 140 13 29 31 33 34 35 47
Total Time: 1:43:07.15
Average: 20:37.43
7 Alpharetta 179 20 36 40 41 42 43 48
Total Time: 1:44:42.24
Average: 20:56.45
8 Cristo Rey Jesuit HS 269 50 51 54 56 58 59
Total Time: 2:07:23.52
Average: 25:28.71
9 St. Francis 277 52 53 55 57 60
Total Time: 2:11:27.21
Average: 26:17.45