Saginaw Valley Lutheran Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | Grace Hearth | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.18 | Dayna Gesinski | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.85 | Hannah Cmeyla | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.32 | SB | Sarah Rezler | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
31.87 | Dayna Gesinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.63 | Sarah Rezler | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.63 | SB | Grace Hearth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.00 | Robin Rodriquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.50 | Madison Town | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:54.35 | Robin Rodriquez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:04.11 | Mackenzie Town | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:47.42 | Madison Town | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15:04.87 | Mackenzie Town | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.49 | Paris Leroy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.14 | Kara Brechtelsbauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.51 | Kara Brechtelsbauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.33 | Paris Leroy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.30 | Katherine Weber | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Grace Hearth | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-9 | Sarah Rezler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-10 | Sarah Giglio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-8 | Madison Fehn | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-8 | Kiran Ghotra | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | Sarah Giglio | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-7 | Madison Fehn | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-8 | Kiran Ghotra | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | Evan Walk | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.74 | Zach Marotzke | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.01 | Matthew Bickel | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.06 | Corbin Stefanski | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.59 | Max Honaman | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.98 | Ben Menapace | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.16 | Matthew Bickel | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.78 | Ethan Engelhard | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.70 | Max Honaman | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.45 | Ben Menapace | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.32 | Harman Singh | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.49 | Jack Barringer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.18 | Jacob Streeter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.02 | Jacob Streeter | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:54.53 | Josh O'laughlin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:06.75 | Josh O'laughlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.21 | Max Wood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.83 | SB | Max Wood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
46.78 | Jonathon Giglio | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3 | SB | Riley Ringley | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5-11 | Ethan Engelhard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Riley Ringley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-4 | Evan Walk | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-7.5 | Matthew Bickel | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-1 | Corbin Stefanski | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
118-3 | Jonathon Giglio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-1 | Caleb Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-3 | Charlie Shaw | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11 | Corbin Stefanski | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-3 | Jonathon Giglio | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-6 | SB | Caleb Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
20-2 | Charlie Shaw | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |