RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tony Johnson, Northeastern High Sc
Northeastern Home Meet #3 - 4/12/2017 7:53:48 AM
Northeastern Track, , NC
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Perquimans County 1:35.1 6
2 Hertford County 1:35.2 4
3 Currituck County 1:36.0 2
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Northeastern 1:51.9 6
2 Hertford County 1:54.8 4
3 Currituck County 2:07.5 2
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyeen Perry Hertford County 11.0 6
2 Frederic Norman Perquimans County 11.1 4
3 Dj Porter Hertford County 11.2 3
4 Aaron Harris Northeastern 11.3 1.5
4 Tyleik Overton Northeastern 11.3 1.5
6 Zayon Valentine Northeastern 11.4
7 David Foreman Currituck County 11.5
8 Justin Sessoms Hertford County 11.6
9 Michael Culpepper Currituck County 11.7
10 D'Ante Harvey Perquimans County 11.8
11 Jeromy Bailey Northeastern 12.0
11 Kristian Nixon Currituck County 12.0
13 Darius Walton Northeastern 12.1
13 Travis Reid Perquimans County 12.1
15 Zachary Booth Currituck County 12.2
15 Albert Harris Currituck County 12.2
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dominic Simmons Hertford County 12.6 6
2 Jazymn Bailey Currituck County 12.8 4
3 Lanaya Evans Currituck County 12.9 3
4 Mydison Askew Hertford County 13.0 2
5 Passion Winslow Northeastern 13.2 1
6 Cheyenne Lewis Hertford County 13.5
7 Dayjah Gatling Hertford County 14.1
7 Aundyah Jones Northeastern 14.1
9 Sha'Kela Brown Northeastern 14.4
9 Ayanna Willis Northeastern 14.4
11 Morgan Armstrong Currituck County 15.8
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Candance Barcliff Northeastern 17.0 6
2 Faith Heagy Currituck County 18.1 4
3 Keytonna White Hertford County 18.5 3
4 Brianna Howard Hertford County 19.5 2
5 Lita Kihnley Currituck County 20.0 1
6 Lizzy Betts Northeastern 20.1
7 Mercer Perquimans County 20.4
8 Faith Deberry Hertford County 20.8
9 Ayanna Jones Northeastern 21.6
10 Zyonna Robinson Hertford County 23.8
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jalen Owens Currituck County 118-09 6
2 Cortay Stephens Hertford County 113-04 4
3 Miles Chaulk Perquimans County 98-00 3
4 Cody Logan Currituck County 96-09 2
5 Tyrik Lee Hertford County 93-08 1
6 Adrian Spellman Northeastern 84-00
7 Garth Upton Perquimans County 82-05
8 Tralenn Sawyer Northeastern 78-06
9 James Batson Currituck County 70-02
10 Stuart Fairchild Perquimans County 67-05
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Destiny Ferebee Currituck County 98-02 6
2 Lita Kihnley Currituck County 75-03 4
3 Jaylin Frank Currituck County 69-02 3
4 Regina Woodly Hertford County 68-05 2
5 Allyson Sarnowski Currituck County 68-04
6 Destiny Chavis Hertford County 66-07 1
7 Sandra Rennie Perquimans County 61-07
8 Aquila Miller Hertford County 61-00
9 Jasmine Brumsey Northeastern 58-09
10 Taliyah Griffin Northeastern 55-09
11 Alexis Harris Northeastern 53-02
12 Daszmin Holloman Hertford County 52-08
13 Dasia Phillips Northeastern 50-06
14 Bailey Joyner Perquimans County 34-02
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rayshaun Beamon Hertford County 15.1 6
2 James Perry Northeastern 16.0 4
3 Jermarri Turner Northeastern 16.3 3
4 Ricky Owens Currituck County 17.3 2
5 Jordan Moore Hertford County 18.2 1
6 Trayvon Simmons Currituck County 19.1
7 Parker Betts Northeastern 19.5
8 Christopher Peters Hertford County 20.0
9 Jyquan Hunter Hertford County 20.4
10 Raquan Leary Hertford County 21.5
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Camden Currituck County 2:10.0 6
2 Joshua Beaumont Currituck County 2:20.0 4
3 David Kozak Northeastern 2:23.0 3
4 Madison Phillips Currituck County 2:27.0 2
5 Brad Saunders Currituck County 2:32.0
6 Jake Jennings Northeastern 2:56.0 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Davis Currituck County 2:35.0 6
2 Abigail Wooten Currituck County 2:41.0 4
3 Julianna Chalk Currituck County 2:57.0 3
4 Samantha Farrow Hertford County 3:03.0 2
5 Catherine Simila Currituck County 3:14.0
6 Kylie Semones Currituck County 3:15.0
7 Angel Fain Hertford County 3:24.0 1
8 Jazmyne Smith Northeastern 3:28.0
9 Jabria Leary Hertford County 3:40.0
10 Keirston Whitaker Hertford County 4:02.0
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trey Bryant Northeastern 6-02.00 6
2 Rayshaun Beamon Hertford County 6-02.00 4
3 Jaquarii Roberson Hertford County 6-00.00 3
4 Jordan Moore Hertford County 5-06.00 2
5 Jeromy Bailey Northeastern 5-04.00 1
6 Jorell Baum Northeastern 5-02.00
6 Christian Spencer Currituck County 5-02.00
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Valerie Pistella Currituck County 4-06.00 6
2 Passion Winslow Northeastern 4-04.00 4
3 Samantha Farrow Hertford County 4-04.00 3
4 Jayme Watson Hertford County 4-04.00 2
nh Akyia Stephenson Hertford County NH
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Northeastern 3:46.0 6
2 Perquimans County 3:50.0 4
3 Currituck County 4:19.0 2
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Currituck County 4:43.0 6
2 Hertford County 4:52.0 4
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Ritter Currituck County 39-01.00 6
2 Miles Chaulk Perquimans County 38-09.00 4
3 Tralenn Sawyer Northeastern 38-03.00 3
4 Jalen Owens Currituck County 37-11.00 2
5 Adrian Spellman Northeastern 37-10.00 1
6 Cody Logan Currituck County 37-08.00
7 Garth Upton Perquimans County 37-01.00
8 Tyrik Lee Hertford County 35-03.00
9 Albert Harris Currituck County 34-05.00
10 Elijah Knight Currituck County 32-01.00
11 James Batson Currituck County 27-03.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Harris Northeastern 33-00.00 6
2 Aryah Seymore Currituck County 28-03.00 4
3 Dasia Phillips Northeastern 28-00.00 3
4 Jasmine Brumsey Northeastern 27-04.00 2
5 Allyson Sarnowski Currituck County 27-02.00 1
6 Taliyah Griffin Northeastern 26-08.00
7 Regina Woodly Hertford County 26-03.00
8 Destiny Chavis Hertford County 25-06.00
9 Daszmin Holloman Hertford County 25-04.00
10 Parker Hodgis Currituck County 25-00.00
11 Aquila Miller Hertford County 23-01.00
12 Julia Allison Currituck County 21-10.00
13 Anaya White Currituck County 17-08.00
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rayshaun Beamon Hertford County 42.5 6
2 Jermarri Turner Northeastern 42.7 4
3 Dallas Hall Perquimans County 43.2 3
4 James Perry Northeastern 45.2 2
5 Amonde Selby Northeastern 45.3 1
6 Ricky Owens Currituck County 45.4
7 Trayvon Simmons Currituck County 45.5
8 Christopher Peters Hertford County 46.1
9 Shane Farr Currituck County 48.1
10 Ben Bright Currituck County 49.4
11 Parker Betts Northeastern 51.5
12 Raquan Leary Hertford County 52.5
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Faith Heagy Currituck County 55.4 6
2 Brianna Howard Hertford County 56.2 4
3 Zyonna Robinson Hertford County 1:01.0 3
4 Lizzy Betts Northeastern 1:03.4 2
5 Faith Deberry Hertford County 1:04.0 1
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Northeastern 9:41.0 6
2 Perquimans County 9:55.0 4
3 Currituck County 10:15.0 2
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Perquimans County 12:09.0 6
2 Northeastern 12:39.0 4
3 Currituck County 12:42.0 2
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Camden Currituck County 5:02.0 6
2 David Kleinschuster Northeastern 5:14.0 4
3 Brad Saunders Currituck County 5:18.0 3
4 Madison Phillips Currituck County 5:23.3 2
5 Mark Dutton Currituck County 5:25.1
6 Parker Betts Northeastern 5:45.0 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Davis Currituck County 5:51.0 6
2 Jessica Anderson Currituck County 6:15.0 4
3 Sydney MacDonald Currituck County 6:32.0 3
4 Andrea James Northeastern 7:58.0 2
5 Alisha Sessoms Hertford County 8:11.0 1
6 Keirston Whitaker Hertford County 8:45.0
7 Jakiya Williams Hertford County 9:00.0
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deandre Beverley Hertford County 41-06.00 NWI 6
2 Malcolm Dameron Hertford County 39-06.00 NWI 4
3 Lance Hunter Hertford County 38-08.00 NWI 3
4 Ricky Owens Currituck County 38-06.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leilani Lopez Currituck County 30-04.00 NWI 6
2 Kenzie Faytik Currituck County 28-02.00 NWI 4
3 Sarah Dorow Currituck County 25-06.00 NWI 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Northeastern 44.6 6
2 Hertford County 45.1 4
3 Perquimans County 46.2 2
4 Currituck County 48.7
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hertford County 53.2 6
2 Perquimans County 54.4 4
3 Northeastern 55.0 2
4 Currituck County 56.5
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Seth Overman Northeastern 51.1 6
2 Kenny Hewitt Northeastern 52.0 4
3 Ny'Keevian Edwards Hertford County 54.1 3
4 Joseph Amburgey Currituck County 54.8 2
5 Brad Saunders Currituck County 55.4 1
6 Jake Jennings Northeastern 57.1
7 Jacob Brumley Hertford County 57.2
8 Michael Johnson Currituck County 57.9
9 Cj Pippin Currituck County 58.4
10 Carlos Raven Northeastern 1:03.0
11 Unique Gore Northeastern 1:08.0
12 Jeremiah Caroon Currituck County 1:17.0
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madeline Duncan Currituck County 1:02.5 6
2 Nyla Harris Northeastern 1:03.2 4
3 Alex Deluca Currituck County 1:05.0 3
4 Trinity Evans Currituck County 1:05.5 2
5 Alexiyana Brumley Hertford County 1:05.6 1
6 Jamie Philbrook Currituck County 1:09.9
7 Angel Fain Hertford County 1:11.6
8 Madison Jennings Perquimans County 1:12.0
9 Taylor Hollowell Perquimans County 1:13.0
10 Akyia Stephenson Hertford County 1:16.7
11 Scholz Perquimans County 1:17.8
12 Bailey Joyner Perquimans County 1:44.0
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyleik Overton Northeastern 23.8 6
2 Frederic Norman Perquimans County 23.8 4
3 Kenny Hewitt Northeastern 24.0 3
4 Michael Culpepper Currituck County 24.5 2
5 Ny'Keevian Edwards Hertford County 24.6 1
6 Travis Reid Perquimans County 24.8
7 Trayvon Simmons Currituck County 25.0
8 Kristian Nixon Currituck County 25.5
9 Jaylen Smith Hertford County 25.9
10 Albert Harris Currituck County 26.2
11 Shane Farr Currituck County 27.1
12 Cj Pippin Currituck County 27.5
13 Shawn Maynard Currituck County 27.6
14 Egan Mansfield Currituck County 29.0
15 Zakery Harlow Currituck County 29.7
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amberine Brown Currituck County 26.5 6
2 Quenthia Thomas Northeastern 26.9 4
3 Jazymn Bailey Currituck County 27.4 3
4 Ayonna Pierce Hertford County 27.7 2
5 Nyla Harris Northeastern 28.3 1
6 Leilani Lopez Currituck County 28.5
7 Ashley Weaver Hertford County 28.8
7 Deniqua Valentine Northeastern 28.8
9 Keytonna White Hertford County 29.5
10 Amari Wood Northeastern 29.8
11 Sandra Rennie Perquimans County 30.2
12 Madison Jennings Perquimans County 32.8
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Price Currituck County 11:46.0 6
2 Hayden Gochnauer Currituck County 13:07.0 4
3 Kobe Cisneros Currituck County 13:56.0 3
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Anderson Currituck County 13:40.0 6
2 Alisha Sessoms Hertford County 15:29.0 4
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malcolm Dameron Hertford County 21-02.00 NWI 6
2 Z. Riddick Hertford County 20-05.00 NWI 4
3 Jaquarii Roberson Hertford County 20-01.00 NWI 3
4 Keenan Downing Perquimans County 19-11.00 NWI 2
5 Deandre Beverley Hertford County 19-07.00 NWI
6 Ricky Owens Currituck County 18-04.00 NWI 1
7 Justin Sessoms Hertford County 18-02.00 NWI
8 Johnithin Dupree Currituck County 17-06.00 NWI
9 Erion Holley Hertford County 17-05.00 NWI
10 Ben Bright Currituck County 17-03.00 NWI
10 Christian Spencer Currituck County 17-03.00 NWI
12 Kinnley Welch Northeastern 17-02.00 NWI
13 Dustin Bumgardner Currituck County 17-01.00 NWI
14 Darius Walton Northeastern 16-11.00 NWI
14 Zayon Valentine Northeastern 16-11.00 NWI
16 Shane Farr Currituck County 16-09.00 NWI
17 Caleb Price Currituck County 15-09.00 NWI
18 Zakery Harlow Currituck County 15-03.00 NWI
19 Jeremiah Caroon Currituck County 11-07.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leilani Lopez Currituck County 15-00.00 NWI 5
1 Mydison Askew Hertford County 15-00.00 NWI 5
3 Quenthia Thomas Northeastern 14-09.00 NWI 3
4 Lita Kihnley Currituck County 14-03.00 NWI 2
5 Sarah Dorow Currituck County 13-01.00 NWI 1
6 Ivy Hunter Hertford County 13-00.00 NWI
7 Tayla Jones Northeastern 12-09.00 NWI
8 Kenzie Faytik Currituck County 12-05.00 NWI
9 Destiny Vinson Hertford County 12-04.00 NWI
9 Je'Shari Welch Northeastern 12-04.00 NWI
11 Alyssa Howard Currituck County 11-09.00 NWI
12 Jessica Graumann Currituck County 10-07.00 NWI
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hertford County 74 13 0 13 8 5 35 0
1 Northeastern 74 22 9 14 18 4 7 0
3 Currituck County 68 5 36 2 6 16 3 0
4 Perquimans County 36 8 0 3 16 7 2 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Currituck County 125 27 32 11 10 18 27 0
2 Hertford County 59 11 8 13 14 3 10 0
3 Northeastern 50 10 2 8 12 11 7 0
4 Perquimans County 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0