Boys
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Walker Christoffersen 11.61a (5.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
2. 12 Ben Knoer 12.22a (1.0) Ludington
3. 9 Solomon Waller 12.24a (3.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 9 Tommy Watts 12.25a (2.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
5. 10 Shemar Jennings 12.36a (5.0) Ludington
6. 11 Evan Fles 12.43a (4.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
7. 12 Liam Rudd 12.55a (1.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 11 Jared Garten 12.66a (5.0) Ludington
9. 11 Caleb Muskovin 12.94a (5.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
10. 9 Ian Ransom 13.29a (4.0) Ludington
11. 11 Devin Mendez 13.31a (3.0) Ludington
12. 9 Max Knoer 13.34a (4.0) Ludington
13. 12 Josh Cooney 13.38a (1.0) Ludington
14. 9 Nicolo Gionni 13.39a (1.0) Ludington
14. 10 Khanya Mbutuma 13.39a (4.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
16. 10 Kyle Wolffis 13.47a (1.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
17. 10 Jared Ruba 13.51a (4.0) Ludington
18. 10 Miles Fritts 13.55a (2.0) Ludington
19. 9 Kyle Snyder 13.70a (3.0) Ludington
20. 11 Zachary McMaster 13.76a (1.0) Ludington
21. 9 Tio Knight 13.82a (2.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
22. 11 Gabe Silva 13.89a (3.0) Ludington
23. 10 Garrett Bennett 13.93a (5.0) Ludington
24. 9 Mark Pfaender 14.20a (5.0) Ludington
25. 9 Silas Jeltema 14.41a (5.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Luke Synider 24.70a (3.0) Ludington
2. 12 Zach Peterson 25.02a (1.0) Ludington
3. 9 Cameron Martinez 25.05a (4.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
4. 11 Johnscott Finley 25.08a (2.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 9 Tommy Watts 25.48a (3.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
6. 12 Logan Helton 25.80a (2.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
7. 9 Solomon Waller 26.15a (1.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 12 Ben DeKryger 26.41a (4.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
9. 12 Austin Ernst 27.01a (4.0) Ludington
10. 9 Nicolo Gionni 27.20a (1.0) Ludington
11. 9 Tio Knight 27.49a (3.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
12. 10 Khanya Mbutuma 27.55a (1.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
12. 9 Ian Ransom 27.55a (3.0) Ludington
14. 10 Jared Ruba 27.58a (2.0) Ludington
15. 11 Anthony Tenney 27.59a (4.0) Ludington
16. 11 Devin Mendez 27.69a (3.0) Ludington
17. 12 Josh Cooney 27.86a (2.0) Ludington
18. 9 Max Knoer 28.13a (4.0) Ludington
19. 10 Kyle Wolffis 28.24a (2.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
20. 10 Miles Fritts 28.31a (2.0) Ludington
21. 11 Zachary McMaster 28.81a (1.0) Ludington
22. 11 Gabe Silva 29.44a (4.0) Ludington
23. 9 Silas Jeltema 29.52a (1.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
24. 9 Mark Pfaender 29.53a (1.0) Ludington
25. 10 Garrett Bennett 30.03a (3.0) Ludington
26. 9 Kyle Snyder 31.18a (3.0) Ludington
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Ben Knoer 53.63a Ludington
2. 11 Jacob Martinez 55.11a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
3. 11 Curtis Shepard 55.48a Ludington
4. 12 Dylan Mines 56.77a Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 11 Caleb Muskovin 56.98a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
6. 12 Randy Johnson 57.07a Ludington
7. 12 Ben DeKryger 58.53a Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 10 Will Flewelling 58.57a Ludington
9. 11 Seth VanderKooi 59.01a Muskegon Western Mic...
10. 11 Devin Mendez 59.84a Ludington
11. 10 Brandon Sytsma 1:00.01a Muskegon Western Mic...
12. 12 Ethan Tucker 1:00.26a Ludington
13. 9 Ian Ransom 1:01.61a Ludington
14. 9 Tio Knight 1:07.14a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
15. 10 Dylan Dickenson 1:13.33a Ludington
16. 11 Jason Mulherin 1:17.84a Ludington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Cam Bandstra 2:12.35a Ludington
2. 11 Joseph Hatch 2:14.53a Ludington
3. 9 Max Kline 2:23.35a Ludington
4. 11 Brandyn Gould 2:25.29a Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 11 Andrew Plaisier 2:26.76a Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 10 Will Flewelling 2:30.01a Ludington
7. 12 Ethan Tucker 2:30.20a Ludington
8. 12 Zeke Jacobs 2:37.67a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
9. 9 Daniel Plaisier 2:37.81a Muskegon Western Mic...
10. 10 Dylan Dickenson 3:00.99a Ludington
11. 11 Jason Mulherin 3:16.22a Ludington
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 John Siegert 5:03.55a Ludington
2. 11 Joseph Hatch 5:12.06a Ludington
3. 10 Eli Rotman 5:13.87a Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 11 Andrew Plaisier 5:13.96a Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 10 Jack Zuidema 5:27.86a Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 9 Max Kline 5:33.01a Ludington
7. 12 Reece Butrick 5:47.87a Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 11 Samuel Braak 6:08.63a Muskegon Western Mic...
9. 9 Cole Michelli 6:21.95a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
10. 9 Sam Novoty 6:34.66a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 John Siegert 11:36.95a Ludington
2. 10 Eli Rotman 11:58.38a Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 10 Jack Zuidema 12:15.05a Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 11 Brandyn Gould 12:32.66a Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 11 Samuel Braak 13:13.32a Muskegon Western Mic...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Tyler Somers 18.31a (5.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
2. 11 Caleb Schoon 18.66a (3.0) Ludington
3. 12 Troy Althaus 20.85a (1.0) Ludington
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Jared Garten 45.28a Ludington
2. 10 Tyler Somers 45.86a Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 11 Caleb Schoon 46.69a Ludington
4. 11 Ryder Smith 47.64a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
5. 12 Dan Ray 47.75a Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 12 Troy Althaus 50.78a Ludington
7. 11 Dirk Teeter 52.88a Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 9 Kyle Snyder 55.29a Ludington
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Walker Christoffersen 46.02a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
2 Johnscott Finley 47.81a Muskegon Western Mic...
3 Ben Knoer 47.91a Ludington
4 Josh Cooney 50.21a Ludington
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Walker Christoffersen 1:36.48a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
2 Johnscott Finley 1:38.83a Muskegon Western Mic...
3 Zach Peterson 1:39.69a Ludington
4 Ray Lee 1:42.49a Muskegon Western Mic...
5 Max Knoer 1:42.71a Ludington
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Ben Knoer 3:46.82a Ludington
2 Johnscott Finley 3:55.23a Muskegon Western Mic...
3 Ray Lee 4:00.04a Muskegon Western Mic...
4 Dawson Stiegmen 4:08.00a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
5 Will Flewelling 4:16.92a Ludington
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Joseph Hatch 9:07.07a Ludington
2 Seth VanderKooi 9:28.03a Muskegon Western Mic...
3 Cole Michelli 11:02.08a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Andrew Althouse 39-05.00 Ludington
2. 12 Brock Johnson 39-02.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
3. 12 Ian Nash 37-07.00 Ludington
4. 10 David Scott 34-05.00 Ludington
5. 12 Trevor Whipple 32-03.00 Ludington
6. 12 Dan Ray 31-08.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 12 Dan Ray 31-08.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 12 Chance Larson 30-09.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 12 Manske Nate 30-09.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
10. 11 Bartolimiolli Peter 30-02.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
11. 9 Jordan Porter 28-10.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
12. 10 Evan Ruiter 28-08.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
13. Bobby Giudice 25-04.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
14. 10 Gage Burden 21-08.00 Ludington
15. 9 Colin Nash 20-10.00 Ludington
16. 9 Noah Jacobs 16-06.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Brock Johnson 106-09 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
2. 12 Andrew Althouse 104-10 Ludington
3. 12 Ben DeKryger 103-03 Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 10 David Scott 100-11 Ludington
5. 12 Reece Butrick 94-01 Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 12 Ian Nash 88-06 Ludington
7. 12 Trevor Whipple 86-05 Ludington
8. 12 Troy Althaus 82-00 Ludington
9. 10 Owen Lindstrom 81-03 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
10. 10 Evan Ruiter 81-00 Muskegon Western Mic...
11. 12 Manske Nate 80-10 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
12. 12 Chance Larson 80-05 Muskegon Western Mic...
13. 11 Bartolimiolli Peter 77-07 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
14. 11 Dirk Teeter 74-07 Muskegon Western Mic...
15. 9 Jordan Porter 62-03 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
16. Bobby Giudice 60-09 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
17. 10 Gage Burden 56-04 Ludington
18. 9 Colin Nash 55-07 Ludington
19. 9 Daniel Plaisier 55-06 Muskegon Western Mic...
20. 9 Silas Jeltema 53-08 Muskegon Western Mic...
21. 9 Noah Jacobs 43-02 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Austin Ernst 6-00.00 Ludington
2. 10 Tyler Somers 5-04.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 12 Dylan Mines 5-02.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Miles Fritts 9-00.01 Ludington
2. 11 Caleb Schoon 9-00.00 Ludington
3. 10 Jared Ruba 8-06.00 Ludington
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Luke Synider 19-07.00 Ludington
2. 12 Zach Peterson 19-00.00 Ludington
3. 12 Walker Christoffersen 18-09.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
4. 10 Shemar Jennings 18-07.50 Ludington
5. 12 Liam Rudd 17-10.50 Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 12 Austin Ernst 17-06.00 Ludington
7. 9 Cameron Martinez 17-00.00 Muskegon Catholic Ce...
8. 11 Evan Fles 16-08.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
9. 10 Miles Fritts 16-04.00 Ludington
10. 12 Josh Cooney 15-06.00 Ludington
11. 10 Brandon Sytsma 14-08.50 Muskegon Western Mic...
12. 10 Garrett Bennett 14-06.00 Ludington
13. 11 Samuel Braak 14-03.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
14. 11 Zachary McMaster 12-09.00 Ludington
Girls
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Emma Fountain 13.54a (3.0) Ludington
2. 11 Shantele Wilkinson 14.34a (3.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 11 Elizabeth Isom 14.40a (3.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
4. 12 Moira O'Brien 15.03a (3.0) Ludington
5. 9 Calvin'nae Simmons 15.06a (2.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
5. 9 Peyton Allen 15.06a (3.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
7. 10 Laura Gibson 15.20a (2.0) Ludington
8. 9 Jai Lyn Johnson 15.47a (1.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
9. 11 Natalie VanHouwelingen 15.51a (1.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
10. 11 A'leah Fockler 15.61a (1.0) Ludington
11. 9 Faith Crawford 15.81a (2.0) Ludington
12. 12 Megan Turnbull 15.85a (1.0) Ludington
13. 9 Alyssa Sales 15.86a (1.0) Ludington
14. 10 Alaina Ashley 16.27a (2.0) Ludington
15. 12 Amya Sikon 16.92a (2.0) Ludington
16. 9 Shanto Taal 17.00a (3.0) Ludington
17. 9 Ella Wickham 17.26a (1.0) Ludington
18. 9 Rachel Fockler 17.51a (3.0) Ludington
19. 11 Jasmin Martinez 17.68a (1.0) Ludington
20. 12 Marie Mortier 17.80a (2.0) Ludington
21. 12 Allison Thompson 19.40a (2.0) Ludington
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Emma Fountain 29.34a (4.0) Ludington
2. 11 Shantele Wilkinson 30.42a (3.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 9 Peyton Allen 31.18a (3.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 10 Tori Clancy 31.29a (3.0) Ludington
5. 9 Peyton Helton 31.66a (2.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
6. 12 Moira O'Brien 32.09a (4.0) Ludington
7. 10 Laura Gibson 32.12a (4.0) Ludington
8. 9 Esther Hartley 33.22a (2.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
9. 9 Calvin'nae Simmons 33.37a (2.0) Muskegon Catholic Ce...
10. 11 A'leah Fockler 34.03a (2.0) Ludington
11. 9 Maria Sobaski 34.38a (4.0) Ludington
12. 12 Camille Six 34.61a (4.0) Ludington
13. 11 Anna Thompson 34.75a (1.0) Ludington
14. 9 Faith Crawford 34.76a (2.0) Ludington
15. 9 Audra Shoop 34.90a (1.0) Ludington
16. 9 Shanto Taal 35.32a (3.0) Ludington
17. 12 Lexi Hernandez 35.65a (3.0) Ludington
18. 10 Allison Kettler 36.09a (1.0) Ludington
19. 12 Lena Osswald 36.27a (2.0) Ludington
20. 12 Amya Sikon 37.04a (2.0) Ludington
21. 11 Jasmin Martinez 38.32a (4.0) Ludington
22. 9 Rachel Fockler 39.00a (1.0) Ludington
23. 12 Marie Mortier 40.38a (3.0) Ludington
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Lauren Biggs 1:00.17a Ludington
2. 10 Emma Fountain 1:03.10a Ludington
3. 11 Ellie DeKam 1:04.79a Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 10 Laura Gibson 1:10.90a Ludington
5. 12 Megan Turnbull 1:13.30a Ludington
6. 9 Esther Hartley 1:18.44a Muskegon Western Mic...
7. 9 Maria Sobaski 1:19.65a Ludington
8. 12 Camille Six 1:20.74a Ludington
9. 12 Lexi Hernandez 1:21.73a Ludington
10. 9 Faith Crawford 1:22.37a Ludington
11. 12 Lena Osswald 1:24.21a Ludington
12. 12 Seul Lee 1:24.79a Ludington
13. 11 Jasmin Martinez 1:29.93a Ludington
14. 12 Marie Mortier 1:35.08a Ludington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jody Fuller 2:24.82a Ludington
2. 9 Olivia Flewelling 2:45.83a Ludington
3. 10 Randi Stone 2:54.33a Ludington
4. 9 Kassidy Clark 3:23.34a Ludington
5. 10 Rylee Cregg 3:29.39a Ludington
6. 11 Amilie Astel 3:34.41a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jody Fuller 5:31.45a Ludington
2. 10 Sarah Vanderkooi 5:59.82a Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 10 Josie Aardema 6:02.25a Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 9 Kassidy Clark 7:23.18a Ludington
5. 10 Rylee Cregg 7:26.82a Ludington
6. 11 Amilie Astel 7:46.07a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Lauren Biggs 12:32.65a Ludington
2. 10 Josie Aardema 13:00.14a Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 10 Sarah Vanderkooi 13:13.67a Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 9 Ruby Strahan 13:37.82a Ludington
5. 11 Brooke Nash 13:47.97a Ludington
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Chanaiya Richards 19.91a (5.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
2. 12 Anna Weesies 20.03a (3.0) Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 12 Emma Taranko 20.52a (1.0) Ludington
4. 10 Anika Eenigenburg 21.48a Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 9 Natalie Allen 21.71a Ludington
6. 11 Kylie Luhring 21.72a Muskegon Western Mic...
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Chanaiya Richards 55.04a Muskegon Western Mic...
2. 11 Elizabeth Isom 56.56a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
3. 12 Emma Taranko 59.58a Ludington
4. 11 Kylie Luhring 1:01.19a Muskegon Western Mic...
5. 12 Anna Weesies 1:02.37a Muskegon Western Mic...
6. 9 Natalie Allen 1:02.43a Ludington
7. 12 Naomi Billings 1:03.75a Ludington
8. 10 Anika Eenigenburg 1:08.75a Muskegon Western Mic...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Peyton Helton 58.20a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
2. Relay Team 59.52a Muskegon Western Mic...
3 Tori Clancy 1:00.83a Ludington
4 Alaina Ashley 1:02.53a Ludington
5 Alex Kovar 1:02.55a Ludington
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Ema Davis 2:02.74a Muskegon Western Mic...
2 Peyton Helton 2:04.98a Muskegon Catholic Ce...
3 Tori Clancy 2:08.26a Ludington
4 Alex Kovar 2:15.28a Ludington
5 Alaina Ashley 2:22.25a Ludington
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Lauren Biggs 4:26.56a Ludington
2 Naomi Billings 5:03.41a Ludington
3 Ellie DeKam 5:10.25a Muskegon Western Mic...
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Ruby Strahan 11:20.09a Ludington
2 Chanaiya Richards 11:29.44a Muskegon Western Mic...
3 Kassidy Clark 13:26.00a Ludington
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Julia Reynolds 33-06.00 Ludington
2. 9 Althouse Emma 25-05.00 Ludington
3. 9 Kaylie Wells 25-03.00 Ludington
4. 9 Karri Grillo 24-06.00 Ludington
5. 9 Audra Shoop 24-03.00 Ludington
6. 10 Yonyue Madison 24-00.00 Ludington
7. 11 Kylie Luhring 23-05.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
8. 11 Holly Davis 21-01.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
9. 10 Gabi Gonzalez 17-08.00 Ludington
10. 9 Ella Wickham 16-07.00 Ludington
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Julia Reynolds 103-03 Ludington
2. 11 Kylie Luhring 75-01 Muskegon Western Mic...
3. 9 Audra Shoop 68-02 Ludington
4. 10 Yonyue Madison 67-01 Ludington
5. 9 Kaylie Wells 59-00 Ludington
6. 9 Althouse Emma 51-09 Ludington
7. 9 Ella Wickham 48-11 Ludington
8. 10 Gabi Gonzalez 48-07 Ludington
9. 10 Anika Eenigenburg 44-11 Muskegon Western Mic...
10. 11 Holly Davis 43-01 Muskegon Western Mic...
11. 9 Karri Grillo 41-07 Ludington
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Ellie DeKam 4-06.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
2. 12 Anna Weesies 4-02.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
2. 10 Allison Kettler 4-02.00 Ludington
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9 Ellie Schoon 7-06.02 Ludington
2. 12 Naomi Billings 7-06.01 Ludington
3. 12 Heather Gentry 7-06.00 Ludington
4. 9 Alex Kovar 7-04.00 Ludington
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Shantele Wilkinson 13-10.00 Muskegon Western Mic...
2. 10 Laura Gibson 12-08.51 Ludington
3. 12 Anna Weesies 12-08.50 Muskegon Western Mic...
4. 12 Megan Turnbull 11-10.00 Ludington
5. 10 Alaina Ashley 11-08.00 Ludington
6. 12 Lena Osswald 10-09.50 Ludington
7. 9 Shanto Taal 8-06.00 Ludington