Dundy County-Stratton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.98 | Nora Ibenez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.44 | Rylee Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.25 | Nora Ibenez | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
33.88 | Rylee Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.98 | Katharina Knuhr | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.30 | Madison Lambley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
8:29.26 | Elizabeth Summers | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.72 | Madison Lambley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.68 | Grace Frederick | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.35 | Sable Lambley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.22 | Dawson Latta | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.57 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Grace Frederick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-2 | Sydney Reichert | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.75 | Jessie Freeland | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-1 | SB | Rylee Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
11-7.5 | Allie Behlke | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-11 | Jessie Freeland | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-7.5 | Rylee Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-8 | Aubrey Frederick | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-8 | Sydney Reichert | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-3 | Payton Zarkowski | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
89-3 | Sydney Reichert | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
77-9 | Citori Lutz | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
73-5.5 | Mattie Daniels | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
65-5 | Ashlyn Wiese | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Payton Zarkowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-6 | Citori Lutz | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-1.75 | Mattie Daniels | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23-2.5 | Ashlyn Wiese | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Guillermo Diaz | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.35 | Noah Kerchal | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.04 | SB | Dominic Sis | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.49 | SB | Rj Stamm | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.86 | SB | Michael Frederick | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.35 | Wesley Throckmorten | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | Wyatt Lemon | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.42 | SB | Noah Kerchal | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.39 | Wesley Throckmorten | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.60 | SB | Wyatt Lemon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:02.10 | SB | Reice Haines | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.64 | Major Marlin | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.64 | Gideon Fink | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:28.32 | Bailey Peckham | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:34.21 | SB | Job Lozano | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:12.44 | Matthew Wissink | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.01 | Bailey Peckham | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:30.90 | Eli Fink | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12:10.39 | Phillip Boyd | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:09.73 | Matthew Wissink | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14:12.12 | Major Marlin | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | Phalen Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.48 | Cody Boon | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24.66 | Michael Frederick | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.22 | Phalen Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
49.46 | Cade Lutz | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
52.52 | Cody Boon | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
54.61 | Michael Frederick | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tyler Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Guillermo Diaz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-10 | Noah Kerchal | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-3 | SB | Wyatt Lemon | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-1 | SB | Cade Lutz | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | Cade Lutz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-3 | Jd Powell | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-0.5 | SB | Cody Boon | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | Phalen Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-10 | Tyler Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100-1 | SB | Andrew Sydow | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
92-5 | SB | Wesley Throckmorten | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
90-1 | Jesus Olivas | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
85-6 | Lane Shillington | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
68-0 | Rj Stamm | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9.5 | Tyler Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-5.75 | SB | Andrew Sydow | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
33-5 | Guillermo Diaz | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-2.25 | Jesus Olivas | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |