R A Long High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | Alyssa Pittman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.31 | Sadie Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.40 | Sadie Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.68 | SB | Karissa Dautenhahn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.04 | SB | Karissa Dautenhahn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Shauncey Flemming | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Eleanor Stalick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Michaela Mackin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | SB | Abby Weiler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11.5 | Kierrla Yates | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.5 | SB | Emmeline Mccarthy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | Kaleigh Willie | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Abby Weiler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Kierrla Yates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Eleanor Stalick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Emmeline Mccarthy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Hannah Hunsucker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-10 | Laurel Poole | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-5 | SB | Nashara Lasiter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
102-2 | SB | Khloe Snair | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-1 | Rayana Randall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.5 | SB | Rayana Randall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10 | Madeline Wolff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Ethan Sterkal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.86 | Nolan Plank | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.66 | Jayden Young | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | Larry Knox | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.57 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3 | Ethan Sterkal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-0.25 | Ethan Sterkal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3.25 | Anthony Broxton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-3 | Joey Weiler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Coleman Nading | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-1 | Eisley Earnest | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
131-11 | Christopher Ofstun | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-1 | Tanner Rybnikar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
153-4 | SB | Cameron Parsons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
142-0 | Zachary Hayes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-5 | SB | Eisley Earnest | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |