RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Andrew Vince, Throws & Jumps Coach Florida TC
Throws and Jumps Coach Florida TC
Feb 6 2016 Master - 2/9/2016
National Training Center, Clermont, FL
14-19
Girls Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Merari Coronado Unattached 11.90m
2 Danielle ficka Unattached 10.68m
3 Janae Taplin Unattached 9.96m
4 Alana Walker Throws and Jumps Coa 9.67m
5 Kayla-Rae Gordon Unattached 7.67m
6 Jacquelin Martin Unattached 7.47m
Girls Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessy Page Throws and Jumps Coa 40.70m
2 Janae Taplin Unattached 30.48m
3 Danielle ficka Unattached 25.12m
4 Alana Walker Throws and Jumps Coa 25.10m
5 Kayla-Rae Gordon Unattached 23.10m
6 Jacquelin Martin Unattached 15.60m
Girls Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Sophia Gustely Monarch T C 36.17m
Girls Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessy Page Throws and Jumps Coa 45.10m
Girls Weight Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessy Page Throws and Jumps Coa 14.85m
2 Merari Coronado Unattached 9.34m
30-34
Womens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Felicia Simmons Unattached 23.02
55-59
Womens High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jo Phelps TWT 1.30m
Womens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jo Phelps TWT 7.54m
Womens Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jo Phelps TWT 20.65m
13-14
Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Barrett Throws and Jumps Coa 10.16m
Boys Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Barrett Throws and Jumps Coa 35.10m
15-19
Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 David Rodier Throws abd Jumps Coa 14.74m
2 Noah Johnson Throws and Jumps Coa 14.11m
Boys Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Johnson Throws and Jumps Coa 32.30m
20-24
Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 John Hurley Keiser University 11.85m
40-44
Mens High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Brian Ashley Unattached 1.63m
55-59
Mens Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Stuart Spangenburg Unattached 51.12m
Mens Super Weight Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bob Arello Twighlight Throwers 9.33m
2 Gary Dixon Throws and Jumps Coa 6.75m
3 Tom Sputo Throws and Jumps Coa 4.93m
Mens Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bob Arello Twighlight Throwers 50.26m
2 Andrew Vince Throws and Jumps Coa 41.56m
3 Michael Ryan Throws and Jumps Coa 38.80m
4 Gary Dixon Throws and Jumps Coa 36.81m
5 Tom Sputo Throws and Jumps Coa 33.15m
Mens Weight Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bob Arrelo Twighlight Throwers 17.41m
2 Gary Dixon Throws and Jumps Coa 13.84m
3 Andrew Vince Throws and Jumps Coa 13.68m
4 Michael Ryan Throws and Jumps Coa 13.29m
5 Tom Sputo Throws and Jumps Coa 10.93m
60-64
Mens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Guy Dirkin Throws and Jumps Coa 42.40m
Mens Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Guy Dirkin Throws and Jumps Coa 41.91m
2 Drew Bentley Unattached 38.62m
Mens Weight Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Guy Dirkin Throws and Jumps Coa 17.43m
2 Drew Bentley Unattached 13.83m
65-69
Mens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Hume Unattached 42.86m
2 Dave Grossman Unattached 34.20m
Mens Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Doc Menkin Unattached 36.41m
70-74
Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Mintken Unattached 10.21m
Mens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Mintken Unattached 27.05m
Mens Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Mintken Unattached 26.97m
75-79
Mens Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Tom Harasti Florida Athletic Clu 26.67m
80-84
Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 James Oglesby Unattached 11.55m