4/25/2016
Page 1 of 5
Lincolnview HS Track
Lview, Fairview, Paulding, T Christian
Junior High
4/25/16 - 4/25/16
LICENSED TO: Lincolnview Track and XC
Event # 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
1 RILEY MEALER 304 SHFA 6.00 pts 19.00
2 BAYLEE MARCH 77 PAU 4.00 pts 19.70
3 MADELYN DUNN LNVW 3.00 pts 20.00
4 EMILY CUPPS 327 SHFA 2.00 pts 20.30
5 MADYSEN GLOSSETT LNVW 1.00 pts 20.80
6 SAMANTHA VANCE 303 SHFA 20.90
7 LIZ PUFFINBERGER 306 SHFA 21.20
Event # 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
1 DREW BRENNEMAN LNVW 6.00 pts 18.80
2 OWEN CARNHAN PAU 3.50 pts 19.80
2 TREVOR MCMAHON 335 SHFA 3.50 pts 19.80
4 GAGE HINES 312 SHFA 2.00 pts 20.00
5 KORY PAXTON 313 SHFA 1.00 pts 22.50
6 LUKE MCCULLOUGH PAU 22.60
7 COLTON SAYLOR 317 SHFA 23.70
Event # 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
1 MAGGIE MANZ 82 PAU 6.00 pts 13.70
2 KENDALL BAKER 302 SHFA 4.00 pts 13.80
3 ARIN WILLIAMS LNVW 3.00 pts 14.40
4 METEA GRINE 346 SHFA 1.00 pts 15.00
4 LIZ PUFFINBERGER 306 SHFA 1.00 pts 15.00
4 CHLOE KRENDL LNVW 1.00 pts 15.00
7 DEANNA SIMONIS 308 SHFA 15.10
7 OLIVIA EVERSOLE LNVW 15.10
9 CHELSEA MCCREERY 380 SHFA 15.40
10 FAITH ROSE 68 PAU 15.70
11 ALLISON DURST 8 TEMC 15.90
11 SADIE ESTLE 6 PAU 15.90
13 HANNAH ZICKEFOOSE LNVW 16.00
14 GILLIAN PORTER 67 PAU 16.30
14 JULIA MCMASTER 56 PAU 16.30
16 HANNAH BURROUGHS 391 SHFA 16.70
17 SIERRA ADAMS LNVW 16.80
18 KIRSTEN STEMEN LNVW 16.90
18 ANASTASIA KUENTZLER LNVW 16.90
20 JAYDE DUCHENEY LNVW 17.20
21 AUDREY POWELL 62 TEMC 17.30
22 MEGAN ASHLEY LNVW 17.60
Event # 6 BOYS 100m Dash
1 CALEB FRANK 343 SHFA 6.00 pts 12.10
2 BRAD KORTE LNVW 4.00 pts 12.30
3 SANTIAGO CADENA 316 SHFA 3.00 pts 12.50
4 RILEY COIL PAU 2.00 pts 12.80
5 CAMDEN MILLER LNVW 1.00 pts 13.00
6 CALEB SKINNER 341 SHFA 13.10
7 KADEN BLAIR 321 SHFA 13.20
8 TREY SCANTLEN 333 SHFA 13.50
9 JARED RUSK LNVW 14.00
10 BRANDON JACKSON PAU 14.20
11 ANDREW ADAMS PAU 15.00
12 DILLON ELLERBROCK LNVW 15.10
13 MAQUISE SEIBERT PAU 15.50
14 RICHARD SINKHORN PAU 16.50
15 ALEX ROSBAUGH LNVW 17.60
16 DAWSON KIMMET LNVW 18.50
16 EVAN MONGOLD LNVW 18.50
18 ETHAN REINHART LNVW 19.60
19 AUSTIN HILL 13 TEMC 23.00
Event # 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
1 FAIRVIEW A SHFA 6.00 pts 2:10.80
2 LINCOLNVIEW A LNVW 4.00 pts 2:16.92
Event # 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
1 FAIRVIEW A SHFA 6.00 pts 1:50.78
2 LINCOLNVIEW A LNVW 4.00 pts 1:57.06
Event # 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
1 MADDIE LANGDON LNVW 6.00 pts 6:20.84
2 ELYSE MANZ 85 PAU 4.00 pts 6:26.44
3 LEAH LAYMAN 305 SHFA 3.00 pts 6:41.59
4 VICTORIA SNYDER LNVW 2.00 pts 7:00.35
5 SIDNEY KOHART 15 PAU 1.00 pts 7:41.18
6 HAILEY WEIDENHAMER53 PAU 7:45.00
7 ERIN REINECK 329 SHFA 7:45.43
8 MONTSERRAT MARTINEZ80 PAU 7:47.18
9 SAVANNAH SHEPHERD 25 PAU 7:54.54
Event # 10 BOYS 1600m Run
1 TREYVON HASTINGS 319 SHFA 6.00 pts 5:24.11
2 DEVON BILL LNVW 4.00 pts 5:42.58
3 CHASE FADLEY 338 SHFA 3.00 pts 5:44.39
4 JORDAN MUDEL PAU 2.00 pts 5:54.32
5 ALEX NICHOLS 337 SHFA 1.00 pts 5:54.95
6 DEREK DONER LNVW 6:11.42
7 GARRETT BENNETT 345 SHFA 6:21.72
8 SAM WOLFRUM LNVW 6:27.29
9 RILEY KRILL 355 SHFA 6:37.07
10 KAYDEN SARVER PAU 6:38.86
11 NICK GEISSINGER 354 SHFA 7:39.26
12 JULIAN PENASIRI PAU 8:01.37
Event # 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
1 FAIRVIEW A SHFA 6.00 pts 58.76
2 PAULDING A PAU 4.00 pts 1:01.28
3 LINCOLNVIEW A LNVW 2.00 pts 1:01.43
Event # 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
1 FAIRVIEW A SHFA 6.00 pts 50.86
2 LINCOLNVIEW A LNVW 4.00 pts 57.06
3 PAULDING A PAU 2.00 pts 1:00.55
4 LINCOLNVIEW B LNVW 1:12.08
Event # 13 GIRLS 400m Dash
1 KARRIE SMITH 307 SHFA 6.00 pts 1:09.64
2 TAYLOR KING 350 SHFA 4.00 pts 1:11.25
3 DYLANN CAREY LNVW 3.00 pts 1:11.59
4 KIANNA BARBER 95 TEMC 2.00 pts 1:12.28
5 METEA GRINE 346 SHFA 1.00 pts 1:18.99
6 KAITLYN SHAFFER 66 PAU 1:24.53
7 ANASTASIA KUENTZLER LNVW 1:25.21
powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com
4/25/2016
Page 2 of 5
Lincolnview HS Track
Lview, Fairview, Paulding, T Christian
Junior High
4/25/16 - 4/25/16
LICENSED TO: Lincolnview Track and XC
8 AUDREY POWELL 62 TEMC 1:28.52
9 JAYDE DUCHENEY LNVW 1:28.83
10 MAKENNA MASON LNVW 1:31.47
11 SYDNEY REINECK 34 PAU 1:31.57
12 SAVANNAH SHEPHERD 25 PAU 1:35.42
13 MEGAN GARRITY 20 PAU 1:39.60
14 HAILEY WEIDENHAMER53 PAU 1:42.58
Event # 14 BOYS 400m Dash
1 NOAH HAGERMAN 331 SHFA 6.00 pts 1:01.10
2 BRAYDEN KOLB 349 SHFA 4.00 pts 1:01.17
3 CAMDEN MILLER LNVW 3.00 pts 1:05.18
4 RILEY COIL PAU 2.00 pts 1:05.56
5 JONATHAN OVERHOLT LNVW 1.00 pts 1:06.67
6 WESLEY TRESSLER 326 SHFA 1:09.05
7 DANIEL ENGLE 21 TEMC 1:12.99
8 BEN WEIBLE PAU 1:15.62
9 RICHARD SINKHORN PAU 1:22.70
10 JOSHUA ENGLE 30 TEMC 1:34.24
11 JOSEPH ENGLE 23 TEMC 1:45.54
Event # 17 GIRLS 800m Run
1 MADDIE LANGDON LNVW 6.00 pts 2:49.54
2 ELYSE MANZ 85 PAU 4.00 pts 2:54.79
3 KIANNA BARBER 95 TEMC 3.00 pts 3:01.62
4 LEAH LAYMAN 305 SHFA 2.00 pts 3:01.62
5 MEGAN GARRITY 20 PAU 1.00 pts 3:18.78
6 BROOKE HARDY 309 SHFA 3:21.76
7 HALLIE HART 392 SHFA 3:23.50
8 SAVANNAH SHEPHERD 25 PAU 3:43.74
9 BROOK MAVIS 314 SHFA 3:46.67
10 SYDNEY REINECK 34 PAU 3:46.87
11 MONTSERRAT MARTINEZ80 PAU 3:58.38
12 TORI BAUER 315 SHFA 4:31.34
Event # 18 BOYS 800m Run
1 TREYVON HASTINGS 319 SHFA 6.00 pts 2:30.89
2 KADEN BLAIR 321 SHFA 4.00 pts 2:35.25
3 DEVON BILL LNVW 3.00 pts 2:35.47
4 CHASE FADLEY 338 SHFA 2.00 pts 2:38.20
5 JORDAN MUDEL PAU 1.00 pts 2:45.26
6 NICK BREININGER 382 SHFA 2:45.42
7 JOE SADOWSKI LNVW 2:48.79
8 SAM WOLFRUM LNVW 2:49.60
9 DEYTON PRICE PAU 2:53.90
10 ALEX NICHOLS 337 SHFA 2:54.06
11 GARRETT BENNETT 345 SHFA 3:05.36
12 RILEY KRILL 355 SHFA 3:10.41
13 KAYDEN SARVER PAU 3:16.42
14 LINCOLN WATERS 33 TEMC 3:16.57
15 DANIEL ENGLE 21 TEMC 3:22.89
16 JOSHUA ENGLE 30 TEMC 3:51.59
17 JOSEPH ENGLE 23 TEMC 4:06.88
Event # 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
1 MAGGIE MANZ 82 PAU 6.00 pts 30.00
2 MICHELLE MARSHALL 390 SHFA 4.00 pts 30.70
3 ARIN WILLIAMS LNVW 3.00 pts 30.80
4 CHELSEA MCCREERY 380 SHFA 2.00 pts 33.40
5 CHLOE KRENDL LNVW 1.00 pts 33.50
6 FAITH ROSE 68 PAU 34.20
7 HANNAH ZICKEFOOSE LNVW 34.30
8 DEANNA SIMONIS 308 SHFA 35.50
9 EMILY SINGER 301 SHFA 35.60
10 JULIA MCMASTER 56 PAU 36.00
11 GILLIAN PORTER 67 PAU 36.20
12 SYDNEY REINECK 34 PAU 36.40
13 JAYDE DUCHENEY LNVW 36.90
14 IZZY DONNELLY LNVW 37.40
15 HANNAH BURROUGHS 391 SHFA 37.50
16 ALLISON DURST 8 TEMC 37.80
17 KIRSTEN STEMEN LNVW 37.90
18 AUDREY POWELL 62 TEMC 39.60
19 ASHTON GESSNER 310 SHFA 41.10
Event # 20 BOYS 200m Dash
1 CALEB FRANK 343 SHFA 6.00 pts 25.30
2 BRAD KORTE LNVW 4.00 pts 25.70
3 CALEB SKINNER 341 SHFA 3.00 pts 27.90
4 KADEN BLAIR 321 SHFA 2.00 pts 29.20
5 JONATHAN OVERHOLT LNVW .50 pts 29.40
5 DYLAN SCHIMMOELLER LNVW .50 pts 29.40
7 TREY SCANTLEN 333 SHFA 29.50
8 JARED RUSK LNVW 29.60
9 WESLEY TRESSLER 326 SHFA 30.80
10 DANIEL ENGLE 21 TEMC 31.20
11 LINCOLN WATERS 33 TEMC 33.00
12 ANDREW ADAMS PAU 33.10
13 ADRIAN MANZ PAU 33.50
14 JOSHUA ENGLE 30 TEMC 34.70
15 COLE MABIS PAU 34.90
16 CARSON BURROUGHS 381 SHFA 36.00
17 NICK GEISSINGER 354 SHFA 36.40
18 RICHARD SINKHORN PAU 36.60
19 JULIAN PENASIRI PAU 38.00
Event # 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
1 FAIRVIEW A SHFA 6.00 pts 4:54.14
2 LINCOLNVIEW A LNVW 4.00 pts 5:04.34
3 PAULDING A PAU 2.00 pts 5:37.19
Event # 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
1 FAIRVIEW A SHFA 6.00 pts 4:08.78
2 PAULDING A PAU 4.00 pts 4:18.43
3 LINCOLNVIEW A LNVW 2.00 pts 4:34.11
Event # 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
1 SAMI SELLERS LNVW 6.00 pts 73'03.50"
2 ASHTON GESSNER 310 SHFA 4.00 pts 68'08.00"
3 HAILEE HUNER 9 PAU 3.00 pts 59'03.00"
4 CADEE BROWN 361 SHFA 2.00 pts 55'00.00"
5 HANNAH BURROUGHS 391 SHFA 1.00 pts 54'04.00"
6 SIERRA ADAMS LNVW 51'11.50"
7 TORI BAUER 315 SHFA 50'00.50"
8 BROOK MAVIS 314 SHFA 47'01.00"
9 KARLEE REED 318 SHFA 46'04.00"
10 MEGAN ASHLEY LNVW 41'09.50"
11 MOLLY ADAMS 61 PAU 41'05.00"
powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com
4/25/2016
Page 3 of 5
Lincolnview HS Track
Lview, Fairview, Paulding, T Christian
Junior High
4/25/16 - 4/25/16
LICENSED TO: Lincolnview Track and XC
12 HEAVEN ALLEN 17 PAU 38'03.00"
13 REESE COPENHAVER 336 SHFA 36'11.00"
14 CASSANDRA WHITE 332 SHFA 35'10.00"
15 RICKI JO COPENHAVER 330 SHFA 33'01.00"
Event # 26 BOYS Discus Throw
1 ZACH HULL 356 SHFA 6.00 pts 73'03.00"
2 ALEX ROSBAUGH LNVW 4.00 pts 66'00.00"
3 DAWSON KIMMET LNVW 3.00 pts 64'03.00"
4 COLE MABIS PAU 2.00 pts 61'07.00"
5 WESLEY TRESSLER 326 SHFA 1.00 pts 60'04.50"
6 ETHAN REINHART LNVW 56'07.50"
7 CONNER SMITH LNVW 54'06.00"
8 QUINCY PORTER PAU 54'03.00"
9 COLTON HOWELL PAU 44'09.00"
10 GAGE WEST LNVW 42'10.00"
11 CONNER HUNTER PAU 42'09.50"
12 PETER MCMASTER LNVW 42'07.00"
13 MICHAEL ENGLE 52 TEMC 37'02.50"
14 RILEY BOROFF LNVW 33'04.50"
Event # 27 GIRLS High Jump
1 SAMANTHA VANCE 303 SHFA 6.00 pts 4'04.00"
2 KARRIE SMITH 307 SHFA 4.00 pts 4'04.00"
3 MADELYN DUNN LNVW 3.00 pts 3'08.00"
OLIVIA EVERSOLE LNVW ND
ALEXIS MILLER LNVW ND
Event # 28 BOYS High Jump
1 EVAN COX LNVW 6.00 pts 5'02.00"
2 LUKE TIMBROOK 352 SHFA 4.00 pts 4'10.00"
3 TREVOR MCMAHON 335 SHFA 3.00 pts 4'10.00"
4 CHASE FADLEY 338 SHFA 2.00 pts 4'08.00"
5 DYLAN SCHIMMOELLER LNVW 1.00 pts 4'08.00"
6 JOE SADOWSKI LNVW 4'06.00"
6 JACOB GREATHOUSE LNVW 4'06.00"
8 OWEN CARNHAN PAU 4'06.00"
9 MERRICK BRECKLER 340 SHFA 3'10.00"
LUKE MCCULLOUGH PAU ND
Event # 29 GIRLS Long Jump
1 RILEY MEALER 304 SHFA 6.00 pts 12'05.00"
2 EMILY SINGER 301 SHFA 4.00 pts 12'04.00"
3 AUDREY HUG 383 SHFA 3.00 pts 11'10.00"
4 MADYSEN GLOSSETT LNVW 2.00 pts 11'08.00"
5 DEANNA SIMONIS 308 SHFA 1.00 pts 11'01.50"
6 VICTORIA SNYDER LNVW 10'09.00"
7 SIDNEY KOHART 15 PAU 10'06.00"
8 JULIA MCMASTER 56 PAU 10'02.00"
9 FAITH ROSE 68 PAU 9'05.00"
10 ANASTASIA KUENTZLER LNVW 8'04.00"
11 GILLIAN PORTER 67 PAU 7'08.00"
Event # 30 BOYS Long Jump
1 BRAD KORTE LNVW 6.00 pts 16'08.00"
2 DOUG RAKES 311 SHFA 4.00 pts 15'03.00"
3 TREVOR MCMAHON 335 SHFA 3.00 pts 14'07.00"
4 DREW BRENNEMAN LNVW 2.00 pts 14'06.50"
5 SETH DYSINGER PAU 1.00 pts 14'02.00"
6 TREY SCANTLEN 333 SHFA 14'00.50"
7 LINCOLN WATERS 33 TEMC 12'06.00"
8 KORY PAXTON 313 SHFA 12'04.00"
9 KAYDEN SARVER PAU 10'05.50"
10 COLE GORMAN LNVW 10'00.00"
11 EVAN MONGOLD LNVW 7'08.00"
12 JOE TAYLOR 322 SHFA 7'03.00"
13 RILEY BOROFF LNVW 6'08.00"
Event # 31 GIRLS Shot Put
1 SYDNEY MCCULLOUGH18 PAU 6.00 pts 31'07.00"
2 KARLEE REED 318 SHFA 4.00 pts 29'10.00"
3 SADIE ESTLE 6 PAU 3.00 pts 28'05.00"
4 CADEE BROWN 361 SHFA 2.00 pts 26'06.25"
5 ASHTON GESSNER 310 SHFA 1.00 pts 25'10.00"
6 TORI BAUER 315 SHFA 25'09.25"
7 HAILEE HUNER 9 PAU 24'11.00"
8 HEAVEN ALLEN 17 PAU 24'08.50"
9 SIERRA ADAMS LNVW 24'01.50"
10 BROOK MAVIS 314 SHFA 21'07.50"
11 MOLLY ADAMS 61 PAU 20'05.25"
12 CASSANDRA WHITE 332 SHFA 18'06.12"
13 RICKI JO COPENHAVER 330 SHFA 18'04.25"
14 REESE COPENHAVER 336 SHFA 17'01.25"
Event # 32 BOYS Shot Put
1 ZACH HULL 356 SHFA 6.00 pts 27'06.75"
2 COLE MABIS PAU 4.00 pts 25'08.00"
3 DAWSON KIMMET LNVW 3.00 pts 25'02.00"
4 ALEX ROSBAUGH LNVW 2.00 pts 24'09.25"
5 QUINCY PORTER PAU 1.00 pts 21'05.12"
6 COLTON HOWELL PAU 20'10.75"
7 PETER MCMASTER LNVW 19'11.00"
8 CONNER HUNTER PAU 19'08.25"
9 ETHAN REINHART LNVW 19'04.00"
10 AUSTIN HILL 13 TEMC 19'03.50"
11 CONNER SMITH LNVW 18'05.00"
12 GAGE WEST LNVW 17'09.25"
13 MICHAEL ENGLE 52 TEMC 15'09.00"
14 RILEY BOROFF LNVW 13'00.50"
Event # 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
1 SYDNEY MCCULLOUGH18 PAU 6.00 pts 6'06.00"
2 KENDALL BAKER 302 SHFA 4.00 pts 6'00.00"
IZZY DONNELLY LNVW ND
Event # 34 BOYS Pole Vault
1 JACOB GREATHOUSE LNVW 5.00 pts 7'00.00"
1 NICK BREININGER 382 SHFA 5.00 pts 7'00.00"
3 ADRIAN MANZ PAU 3.00 pts 6'06.00"
4 SAM WOLFRUM LNVW 2.00 pts 6'00.00"
5 BRANDON JACKSON PAU 1.00 pts 5'06.00"
COLE GORMAN LNVW ND
Event # 41 GIRLS 200m Hurdles
1 RILEY MEALER 304 SHFA 6.00 pts 35.80
2 LIZ PUFFINBERGER 306 SHFA 4.00 pts 37.60
powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com
4/25/2016
Page 4 of 5
Lincolnview HS Track
Lview, Fairview, Paulding, T Christian
Junior High
4/25/16 - 4/25/16
LICENSED TO: Lincolnview Track and XC
3 EMILY CUPPS 327 SHFA 3.00 pts 39.40
4 KAITLYN SHAFFER 66 PAU 2.00 pts 43.30
Event # 42 BOYS 200m Hurdles
1 SETH DYSINGER PAU 6.00 pts 30.90
2 LANDON MOODY LNVW 4.00 pts 33.10
3 LUKE TIMBROOK 352 SHFA 3.00 pts 34.20
4 GAGE HINES 312 SHFA 2.00 pts 34.30
5 JACOB GREATHOUSE LNVW 1.00 pts 34.70
6 KORY PAXTON 313 SHFA 36.10
7 COLTON SAYLOR 317 SHFA 37.20
8 LUKE MCCULLOUGH PAU 38.50
9 CARSON BURROUGHS 381 SHFA 39.90
powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com
4/25/2016
Page 5 of 5
Lincolnview HS Track
Lview, Fairview, Paulding, T Christian
Junior High
4/25/16 - 4/25/16
LICENSED TO: Lincolnview Track and XC
PLACE TEAM INITIALS SCORE
MALE TEAM SCORES
1 FAIRVIEW SHFA 115.500
2 LINCOLNVIEW LNVW 76.000
3 PAULDING PAU 34.500
PLACE TEAM INITIALS SCORE
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1 FAIRVIEW SHFA 109.000
2 PAULDING PAU 52.000
3 LINCOLNVIEW LNVW 50.000
4 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN TEMC 5.000
powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com