Goldendale High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Isaiah Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.22 | SB | John-david Pomerinke | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.35 | Conner Doubravsky | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.37 | Dominick Rose | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.79 | Cody Farmer | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.10 | SB | Kenny Edmonds | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.09 | Logan Boardman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.93 | Conner Doubravsky | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.21 | SB | Caleb Pittman | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.65 | John-david Pomerinke | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.28 | Dominick Rose | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.56 | SB | Brian Golding | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
52.15 | Logan Boardman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.35 | Micheal Jagelski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.07 | Tyler Worley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:29.01 | Lucus Anderson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.24 | Lucus Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.42 | R. Dillon Rising | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:17.30 | SB | Micheal Jagelski | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.86 | Brian Golding | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.06 | Mykhail Lembke | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.11 | Brian Golding | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.21 | Mykhail Lembke | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Josh Brokaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Caleb Pittman | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-6.5 | Isaiah Foster | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-2 | Josh Brokaw | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9.5 | Caleb Pittman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-5.5 | Isaiah Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-2.5 | Mykhail Lembke | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-5 | Conner Doubravsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-3 | Cody Farmer | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-4 | Ian Fitzgerald | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-0 | Trent Radway | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | Kenny Edmonds | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-8 | Cody Farmer | 40th | Finals H1 | Results |