Raymond Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.02 | Makena Finnell | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.02 | Makena Finnell | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.67 | SB | Julia Kehr | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.67 | Julia Kehr | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.07 | Makena Finnell | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.07 | Makena Finnell | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.16 | SB | Cicely Pickel | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31.16 | Cicely Pickel | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.63 | SB | Haylee Haecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:06.63 | Haylee Haecker | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:12.14 | SB | Cicely Pickel | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:12.14 | Cicely Pickel | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.00 | Courtney Potter | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:01.77 | SB | Summer Kohl | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | Cassandra Vasa | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.90 | Cassandra Vasa | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.65 | Miranda Unverferth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.65 | Miranda Unverferth | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.78 | Sarah Bos | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.78 | Sarah Bos | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
22.58 | SB | Madison Parde | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
22.58 | Madison Parde | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.74 | SB | Brigit Shultz | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24.74 | Brigit Shultz | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.39 | SB | Cassandra Vasa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
53.39 | Cassandra Vasa | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.86 | Sarah Bos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.86 | Sarah Bos | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:02.02 | Madison Parde | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:02.02 | Madison Parde | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:05.81 | Brigit Shultz | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:05.81 | Brigit Shultz | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.25 | SB | Courtney Potter | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12-4.75 | Madison Parde | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6.5 | SB | Julia Kehr | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11.5 | Sydney Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26-10.25 | Maiya Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-9.5 | SB | Ellen Dexter | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
18-1.5 | SB | Aailyah Kreikemeier | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-5.25 | SB | Katie Breyley | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-4.5 | SB | Mikayla Shultz | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | SB | Nick Sanders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11.31 | Nick Sanders | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.35 | SB | Grant Albrecht | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.35 | Grant Albrecht | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.95 | SB | Garett Moudry | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.95 | Garett Moudry | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.93 | SB | Tiger Evans | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.93 | Tiger Evans | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.68 | SB | Riley Heithoff | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.68 | Riley Heithoff | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.33 | Nick Sanders | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.33 | Nick Sanders | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.27 | Eli Pickel | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.27 | Eli Pickel | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.15 | SB | Garett Moudry | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.15 | Garett Moudry | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.43 | SB | Easton Albrecht | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.43 | Easton Albrecht | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
30.94 | SB | Calvin Helbert | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
30.94 | Calvin Helbert | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.28 | SB | Riley Heithoff | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
58.28 | Riley Heithoff | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
58.56 | SB | Nick Sanders | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
58.56 | Nick Sanders | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:02.43 | SB | Chase Hall | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:02.43 | Chase Hall | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:03.90 | SB | Easton Albrecht | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:03.90 | Easton Albrecht | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.44 | Brandon Unverferth | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.85 | SB | Justin Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.85 | Justin Hall | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.27 | SB | Justin Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
42.27 | Justin Hall | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.89 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.25 | Jack Hornung | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-9.25 | SB | Riley Heithoff | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13-9.5 | SB | Zane Pickel | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.75 | Eli Pickel | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.5 | Cade Jordan | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26-9.5 | Max Stachura | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |