All Finishers - Boys varsity B
Rundate: 09/03/2016 14:09:31 2016 Chancellor Invitational 09/03/2016
Plc Name S CL Time Pace School Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- -------- ---- ------ ---
1 Hunter Frizzell M SR 18:09.6 5:51 James Monroe High School 1
2 Mitch Dolby M SO 18:23.0 5:55 James Monroe High School 2
3 Tyler Misencik M SO 18:34.7 5:59 Woodbridge 3
4 Kolby Demory M SO 18:41.5 6:01 Woodbridge 4
5 Paul Sepulveda M SO 18:42.3 6:01 Mountain View High School 5
6 Loick Ohresser-Joumard M FR 18:47.7 6:03 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 6
7 Hunter Wilfong M SR 18:48.0 6:03 Riverbend High School 7
8 Graham Haederle M SO 18:56.1 6:06 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 8
9 Christopher Skibinski M JR 18:58.2 6:06 Patriot High School 9
10 William Snead M SO 19:00.5 6:07 James Monroe High School 10
11 Isaiah Luckey M FR 19:02.7 6:08 Woodbridge 11
12 Patrick Murphy M SO 19:05.8 6:09 Walsingham Academy 12
13 Julien Xantus M SO 19:09.6 6:10 Osbourn Park 13
14 Hunter Cantrell M SR 19:13.6 6:11 Patriot High School 14
15 Jake Lobash M JR 19:15.1 6:12 Walsingham Academy 15
16 Ben Freeman M SR 19:15.6 6:12 South Lakes 16
17 Henry Singleton M SO 19:19.3 6:13 Woodberry Forest 17
18 Peter Delmolino M JR 19:24.9 6:15 South Lakes 18
19 Matthew Blair M JR 19:26.7 6:16 Patriot High School 19
20 Thomas Small M SR 19:26.8 6:16 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 20
21 Anthony Solorzado M SO 19:28.9 6:16 Mountain View High School 21
22 Andrew Gido M JR 19:30.4 6:17 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 22
23 Miles Pulhamus M SO 19:30.5 6:17 Patriot High School 23
24 Matthew Wilson M JR 19:32.6 6:17 Patriot High School 24
25 Zechariah Vigil M SR 19:33.0 6:18 Riverbend High School 25
26 Edward Gaines M JR 19:34.1 6:18 Mountain View High School 26
27 Christopher Santi M SR 19:36.0 6:19 Patriot High School 27
28 Joseph Hackrel M JR 19:37.4 6:19 Patriot High School 28
29 Cody Carpenter M SR 19:37.4 6:19 Walsingham Academy 29
30 Caden Carruthers M SO 19:38.3 6:19 Brooke Point High School 30
31 Austin Applegate M FR 19:41.4 6:20 Riverbend High School 31
32 Alex O'Neill M SR 19:42.2 6:21 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 32
33 Luke Mellor M SO 19:44.3 6:21 Mountain View High School 33
34 Trace Richard M JR 19:44.7 6:21 Woodberry Forest 34
35 Grant Stewart M JR 19:45.7 6:22 Riverbend High School 35
36 Bilal Nazari M SO 19:49.8 6:23 Woodbridge 36
37 Matt Petitt M JR 19:50.0 6:23 Fredericksburg Christian 37
38 Jared Yi M JR 19:51.6 6:24 Mountain View High School 38
39 Matthew Small M SR 19:54.4 6:24 James Monroe High School 39
40 Aidan Fritz M SO 19:55.0 6:25 Mountain View High School 40
41 Dylan Sipler M SR 19:55.5 6:25 Riverbend High School 41
42 Travis Mueller M SO 19:56.3 6:25 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 42
43 Joshua Garrett M SR 19:59.2 6:26 Broad Run High School 43
44 Quincy Newman M FR 19:59.9 6:26 Woodbridge 44
45 Tyler Forti M SR 20:02.7 6:27 Brooke Point High School 45
46 Stephen Jones M JR 20:05.2 6:28 Osbourn Park 46
47 Justin Simon M JR 20:06.0 6:28 Fredericksburg Christian 47
48 Keita Heinrich M JR 20:06.4 6:28 South Lakes 48
49 Joey Royston M SO 20:07.6 6:29 Chancellor High School 49
50 Evan Luczko M SO 20:07.9 6:29 South Lakes 50
51 Andre Stencavage M SO 20:08.6 6:29 Colonial Forge 51
52 Tomas Michael M JR 20:08.6 6:29 Trinity School at Meadow View
53 Randy Thomas M SR 20:08.8 6:29 Fredericksburg Christian 52
54 Jackson Sompayrac M JR 20:08.9 6:29 Woodberry Forest 53
55 William Rowe M SO 20:09.0 6:29 James Monroe High School 54
56 Alex Kolar M FR 20:10.2 6:30 James Monroe High School 55
57 Thomas Driscoll M JR 20:12.1 6:30 James Monroe High School 56
58 Webb Nims M SO 20:12.8 6:30 South Lakes 57
59 Spencer Dearborn M JR 20:14.0 6:31 Woodberry Forest 58
60 Brendan O'Brien M JR 20:14.4 6:31 Patriot High School
61 Guy Wall M JR 20:15.7 6:31 Woodberry Forest 59
62 Trevor Boatwright M SO 20:17.2 6:32 South Lakes 60
63 Eddie Miller M JR 20:17.5 6:32 Walsingham Academy 61
64 Caleb Ricciardi M SO 20:18.1 6:32 Mountain View High School 62
65 Noah Luckey M SR 20:19.0 6:32 Woodbridge 63
66 Cole Taylor M SO 20:21.7 6:33 Chancellor High School 64
67 Nolan Biddle M JR 20:22.0 6:33 Mountain View High School
68 Alex Cummings M SO 20:23.2 6:34 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 65
69 Wil Libby M SO 20:24.0 6:34 Chancellor High School 66
70 Gregory Suliga M SR 20:24.6 6:34 Osbourn Park 67
71 Noah Wise M SR 20:25.1 6:34 Chancellor High School 68
72 David Forsythe M SR 20:28.8 6:36 South Lakes 69
73 Christopher Liberman M SO 20:29.4 6:36 Woodbridge 70
74 Mathew Brause M SO 20:33.2 6:37 Walsingham Academy 71
75 Tylik Lucas M JR 20:34.1 6:37 Spotsylvania 72
76 Christopher Brenner M SR 20:37.8 6:38 Osbourn Park 73
77 Orrin Benton King M JR 20:39.4 6:39 Brooke Point High School 74
78 Chris Correll M SR 20:39.7 6:39 Walsingham Academy 75
79 Yohannes Kidanu M FR 20:42.1 6:40 Woodbridge
80 Marc Van Veen M SO 20:44.9 6:41 Patriot High School
81 James Miramontes M FR 20:45.9 6:41 Brooke Point High School 76
82 Ryan Wall M FR 20:48.0 6:42 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 77
83 Ansh Chaudhari M SR 20:51.8 6:43 Broad Run High School 78
84 Jantzen Washington M FR 20:52.2 6:43 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 79
85 Justin Grondine M FR 20:52.3 6:43 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 80
86 Malcolm House M SO 20:52.5 6:43 Osbourn Park 81
87 Nate Raffier M JR 20:53.0 6:43 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 82
88 Luke Gregory M FR 20:53.8 6:44 Spotsylvania 83
89 Aaron Difilippo M SO 20:56.2 6:44 Spotsylvania 84
90 Nick Buckner M JR 20:58.5 6:45 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 85
91 Nathan Pechucek M FR 20:59.4 6:45 Brooke Point High School 86
92 Nik Wrye M SO 21:00.7 6:46 Massaponax High School 87
93 Tim Ge M SO 21:05.3 6:47 Our Lady of Good Counsel High
94 Hunter Reid M SR 21:06.3 6:48 Mountain View High School
95 Nicholas Guynn M JR 21:08.2 6:48 Colonial Forge 88
96 Ben Stovall M SO 21:10.0 6:49 Massaponax High School 89
97 Conor Keating M SO 21:11.1 6:49 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 90
98 Thomas Scheiman M FR 21:11.6 6:49 Colonial Forge 91
99 Jann Guitanguijo M SO 21:14.5 6:50 Osbourn Park 92
100 James Laux M JR 21:18.1 6:51 Colonial Forge 93
101 Ashton Reinhold M SR 21:21.5 6:52 South Lakes
102 Kevin Mbugua M SR 21:24.2 6:53 South Lakes
103 Seth Thomas M FR 21:24.7 6:54 Quantico Middle/High School 94
104 Terence McKenzie M SO 21:25.0 6:54 James Monroe High School
105 Jonathan Vassar M FR 21:25.9 6:54 Broad Run High School 95
106 Matthew Arenas M SR 21:26.4 6:54 Quantico Middle/High School 96
107 Ellis McKay M JR 21:26.9 6:54 Woodberry Forest 97
108 James Hammett M SR 21:28.8 6:55 Fredericksburg Christian 98
109 Bailey McAleese M SR 21:30.0 6:55 Colonial Forge 99
110 Thomas Wheatley M SO 21:32.8 6:56 Woodbridge
111 Tanay Kurane M JR 21:36.3 6:57 Broad Run High School 100
112 Ian Kelly M JR 21:37.3 6:58 South Lakes
113 Phillip Tran M SR 21:43.6 7:00 Osbourn Park 101
114 Jared Brewer M SR 21:46.2 7:00 Fredericksburg Christian 102
115 Matt Spear M SO 21:52.4 7:02 Our Lady of Good Counsel High
116 Sean Jones M JR 21:52.5 7:02 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 103
117 Ethan Speyer M SO 21:54.2 7:03 Brooke Point High School 104
118 Billy Christ M SO 21:55.5 7:03 Colonial Forge 105
119 Kelvin Castillo M Jr 21:55.9 7:04 Brooke Point High School 106
120 Alex Stencavage M FR 21:56.7 7:04 Colonial Forge 107
121 David Berghoff M SR 21:58.1 7:04 Chancellor High School 108
122 Nathan Richardson M FR 22:01.7 7:05 Massaponax High School 109
123 Michael Messina M JR 22:02.2 7:06 Broad Run High School 110
124 Issac Heath M SO 22:03.3 7:06 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
125 Jackson Nordberg M JR 22:06.1 7:07 Quantico Middle/High School 111
126 Justin Light M FR 22:10.0 7:08 Spotsylvania 112
127 Peyton Marshall M SR 22:11.6 7:09 Walsingham Academy 113
128 Rand Lichtman M FR 22:16.6 7:10 Broad Run High School 114
129 James Russ M FR 22:25.9 7:13 Quantico Middle/High School 115
130 Nathaniel Lance M FR 22:29.7 7:14 Quantico Middle/High School 116
131 Jack Shonka M SO 22:35.5 7:16 Walsingham Academy
132 Brandon Kwon M SO 22:38.6 7:17 Chancellor High School 117
133 Paul DeCelles-Zwerneman M SR 22:42.0 7:18 Trinity School at Meadow View
134 Michael Madison M SR 22:43.3 7:19 Chancellor High School 118
135 Zachary Miller M JR 22:45.2 7:19 Eastern View High School 119
136 Owen Andrews M SO 22:47.0 7:20 Brooke Point High School
137 Aaron Hernandez M SO 22:50.7 7:21 Chancellor High School
138 Ryan Doering M FR 22:51.0 7:21 Massaponax High School 120
139 Thomas Gido M FR 23:00.4 7:24 Our Lady of Good Counsel High
140 Matthew Stone M JR 23:07.5 7:27 Massaponax High School 121
141 William Carr M SO 23:08.6 7:27 Chancellor High School
142 Bryce Eatmon M SR 23:25.5 7:32 Eastern View High School 122
143 Charles Roberts M FR 23:27.5 7:33 Eastern View High School 123
144 Jake Filippelli M SO 23:55.7 7:42 Brooke Point High School
145 Tyler Jones M SR 24:08.6 7:46 Eastern View High School 124
146 Johnathan Light M JR 24:16.9 7:49 Spotsylvania 125
147 Joseph Karstetter M FR 24:36.0 7:55 Eastern View High School 126
148 Samuel Sparico M SR 24:46.4 7:58 Caroline High School
149 Samuel Houchin M JR 25:17.2 8:08 Massaponax High School 127
150 Jacob Caldwell M SO 25:17.4 8:08 Chancellor High School
151 Jose Mondragon M FR 25:19.1 8:09 Spotsylvania 128
152 Malachi Hailstalk M SR 26:13.8 8:27 Caroline High School
153 Andrew Flester M SR 26:22.2 8:29 Caroline High School
154 David Cundiff M SO 26:22.3 8:29 Spotsylvania 129
155 Dylan Kelliher M SR 26:54.1 8:40 Caroline High School
1 Patriot High Scho PT 89
2 Woodbridge WB 98
3 James Monroe High JM 106
4 Our Lady of Good GC 110
5 Mountain View Hi MV 123
6 Riverbend High Sc RB 139
7 Walsingham Academ WA 188
8 South Lakes SL 189
9 Woodberry Forest WF 221
10 Osbourn Park OP 280
11 Brooke Point High BP 311
12 St John Paull the SJ 329
13 Fredericksburg Ch FC 336
14 Chancellor High S CH 355
15 Colonial Forge CF 422
16 Broad Run High Sc BR 426
17 Spotsylvania SP 476
18 Massaponax High S MA 526
19 Quantico Middle/H QU 532
20 Eastern View High EV 614