Licensed to GunLap Running - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 03:45 PM
2016 Tallahassee Striders All-Ages Track Meet - 2/6/2016
Florida High School, Tallahassee, FL
www.gunlaprunning.com
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lord, Meredith 18 Suwannee Track C 4-00.00 1.21m
2 Freeman, Holland 18 Suwannee Track C 3-10.00 1.16m
-- Lord, Natalie 16 Suwannee Track C DNS
-- Chaney, Chelsey 15 Suwannee Track C DNS
Event 2 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Batton, Andrew 18 Suwannee Track C 5-04.00 1.62m
2 Walker, RJ 17 Suwannee Track C 5-02.00 1.57m
3 Christian, Sandlin 15 Suwannee Track C 5-00.00 1.52m
4 Moman, Hunter 15 Suwannee Track C 4-02.00 1.27m
-- Sawyer, Kevin 15 Seminole TC NH
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greene, Kailey 16 Suwannee Track C 6-00.00 1.82m
2 Rodriguez, Emelia 15 Suwannee Track C J6-00.00 1.82m
3 Crossno, Bethany 16 Suwannee Track C 5-00.00 1.52m
-- Song, Kitty 16 Suwannee Track C NH
-- Paget, Weslyn 16 Suwannee Track C DNS
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Potter, Steven 18 Suwannee Track C 10-00.00 3.04m
2 Greaves, Mike 17 Seminole TC J10-00.00 3.04m
3 Washington, Anthony 17 Suwannee Track C 9-06.00 2.89m
4 Martin, Logan 16 Suwannee Track C 8-06.00 2.59m
5 Moman, Hunter 15 Suwannee Track C 7-00.00 2.13m
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Odom, Kyra 14 Seminole TC 17-05.00 NWI 5.30m
2 Green, Trentorria 16 Jaguar TC 17-04.50 NWI 5.29m
3 Hamlet, Amieon 13 Tallahassee Zoom 15-09.00 NWI 4.80m
4 Coburn, Jaeoynn Wakulla TC 14-11.00 NWI 4.54m
5 Collins, Nadia 10 Tallahassee Zoom 13-10.00 NWI 4.21m
6 Jones, Diamondique 18 Suwannee Track C 13-08.50 NWI 4.17m
7 Davis, Elexxis 16 Suwannee Track C 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
8 Nails, Kadeisha 17 Suwannee Track C 13-00.00 NWI 3.96m
9 Rossin, Lakiya 17 Suwannee Track C 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
10 Greene, Kailey 16 Suwannee Track C 12-08.00 NWI 3.86m
11 Cobb, A'Nylah 13 Tallahassee Zoom 12-06.50 NWI 3.82m
12 Reshard, A'Shariyah 12 Big Bend Strider 12-06.00 NWI 3.81m
13 Wheeler, Akyjah 15 Suwannee Track C 11-08.50 NWI 3.56m
14 Kennedy, Alexandria 10 Big Bend Strider 11-07.00 NWI 3.53m
14 Ansley, Lazaria 15 Suwannee Track C 11-07.00 NWI 3.53m
16 Starling, Tykeria 15 Suwannee Track C 11-02.00 NWI 3.40m
17 Scaringe, Sammie 14 Community Christ 10-05.00 NWI 3.17m
18 Nunn, Micah 9 Big Bend Strider 10-04.50 NWI 3.16m
19 McCall, Arionne 15 Community Christ 10-04.00 NWI 3.14m
20 Crews, Madison 14 Community Christ 10-00.00 NWI 3.04m
21 Costello, Kathyrn 14 Community Christ 9-11.00 NWI 3.02m
22 Brodley, Kara 13 Community Christ 9-07.00 NWI 2.92m
23 Daniels, Kaitlyn 15 Suwannee Track C 9-05.00 NWI 2.87m
24 Howard, Kennedy 9 Big Bend Strider 9-02.50 NWI 2.80m
25 Buckles, Sabrina 14 Community Christ 9-01.00 NWI 2.76m
26 Alford-Lofton, Chima 13 Big Bend Strider 8-09.00 NWI 2.66m
27 Jackson, A'Zion 10 Big Bend Strider 8-07.00 NWI 2.61m
28 Nelson, Talaya 15 Suwannee Track C 7-05.00 NWI 2.26m
29 Hobbs, Ariel 6 Big Bend Strider 6-09.00 NWI 2.05m
30 Sims, Jayla 6 Big Bend Strider 4-02.00 NWI 1.27m
-- Cherry, Jaylyn 15 Sandgnats Runnin DNS NWI
-- Post, Amanda 17 Community Christ DNS NWI
-- Green, T Jaguar TC DNS NWI
-- Farmer, Karyelle 16 Seminole TC DNS NWI
-- Paget, Weslyn 16 Suwannee Track C DNS NWI
-- Howard, Tyler 14 Big Bend Strider DNS NWI
-- McFadden, Akemi 5 Big Bend Strider DNS NWI
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Coster, Qwantarious 16 Jaguar TC 19-05.00 NWI 5.91m
2 David, Dashon Unattached 19-04.50 NWI 5.90m
3 Sawyer, Kevin 15 Seminole TC 18-04.00 NWI 5.58m
4 Ward, Billy 17 Jaguar TC 18-02.00 NWI 5.53m
5 Guarino, Evan 17 Sandgnats Runnin 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
5 Price, Zhyki 15 Jaguar TC 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
7 Dupoint, Rashaad 16 Jaguar TC 16-07.50 NWI 5.06m
8 Gray, Dalton 15 Sandgnats Runnin 16-01.00 NWI 4.90m
9 Mumford, Caleb 16 Suwannee Track C 15-09.50 NWI 4.81m
10 Greenwood, Jalen 14 Big Bend Strider 15-07.00 NWI 4.74m
11 Smith, Alondre 15 Jaguar TC 14-11.50 NWI 4.55m
12 Danzy, Michai 10 Tallahassee Zoom 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
13 Jackson, Malek 11 Tallahassee Zoom 11-11.00 NWI 3.63m
14 Burch, Candence 8 Big Bend Strider 11-05.50 NWI 3.49m
14 Durden, Johnathan 13 Community Christ 11-05.50 NWI 3.49m
16 Myhre, Eli 12 Community Christ 11-03.00 NWI 3.42m
17 Ransom, Ricky 11 Tallahassee Zoom 11-02.50 NWI 3.41m
18 Donaldson, Ivan 12 Big Bend Strider 10-08.50 NWI 3.26m
19 McAnally, Sam 14 Community Christ 10-06.00 NWI 3.20m
20 Peter, Xavier 9 Tallahassee Zoom 10-01.00 NWI 3.07m
21 Brown, Trevis 9 Big Bend Strider 8-07.00 NWI 2.61m
22 Chandlar, Danari 7 Big Bend Strider 7-07.50 NWI 2.32m
-- Key, Jaylon 15 Jaguar TC DNS NWI
-- Price, Alquedrion 18 Jaguar TC DNS NWI
-- Peter, Justin 16 Tallahassee Zoom DNS NWI
-- Mathews, Ronderrius 16 Jaguar TC DNS NWI
-- Williams, Israel 9 Tallahassee Zoom DNS NWI
-- Dukes, Keldrick 16 Jaguar TC DNS NWI
-- Burch, Cassius 7 Big Bend Strider DNS NWI
-- Graham, Jayson 10 Tallahassee Zoom DNS NWI
-- Davis, Rashaad 15 Jaguar TC DNS NWI
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Elexxis 16 Suwannee Track C 28-10.00 NWI 8.78m
-- Rossin, Lakiya 17 Suwannee Track C FOUL
-- Nails, Kadeisha 17 Suwannee Track C FOUL
Event 9 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stallworth, Jhordyn 14 Seminole TC 36-02.00 11.02m
2 Thomas, Antonia 14 Seminole TC 35-07.00 10.84m
3 Leggett, Genesis 18 Suwannee Track C 34-06.00 10.51m
4 Cobb, A'Nylah 13 Tallahassee Zoom 34-04.50 10.47m
5 Brown, Jordan 16 Seminole TC 32-10.00 10.00m
6 Riggins, Naomi 15 Seminole TC 32-02.00 9.80m
7 Thomas, Latonia 12 Seminole TC 30-08.50 9.35m
8 Reed, carine 16 Seminole TC 29-11.50 9.13m
9 Bryant, Chiquandra 18 Suwannee Track C 26-09.50 8.16m
10 Powell, Kennedy 15 Seminole TC 26-07.00 8.10m
11 Powell, Angel 13 Wakulla TC 25-05.00 7.74m
12 Alex, Hali 14 Seminole TC 24-11.50 7.60m
13 Damon, Maiya 15 Wakulla TC 23-06.50 7.17m
14 Jones, Jasmine 16 Suwannee Track C 23-05.00 7.13m
15 McMillion, Shelbi 17 Unattached 21-08.00 6.60m
16 Elmore, Sha'Nearia 12 Wakulla TC 21-06.00 6.55m
17 Steichen, Kinley 15 Suwannee Track C 21-05.00 6.52m
18 Hinton, Sara 18 Suwannee Track C 21-02.50 6.46m
19 Brown, Mackinsey 14 Wakulla TC 20-05.50 6.23m
20 Stover, Kassidy 16 Suwannee Track C 20-05.00 6.22m
21 Hall, Aalena 12 Tallahassee Zoom 20-02.00 6.14m
22 McClellan, Breanna 16 Suwannee Track C 19-06.00 5.94m
23 Carver, Sara 15 Suwannee Track C 19-05.00 5.91m
23 Gregory, Abigail 16 Suwannee Track C 19-05.00 5.91m
25 Williams, Bethany 16 Suwannee Track C 18-09.00 5.71m
26 Daniels, Kaitlyn 15 Suwannee Track C 18-04.00 5.58m
27 Verdegem, Chloe 16 Suwannee Track C 18-00.00 5.48m
28 Hamilton, Kaitlin 13 Wakulla TC 16-09.50 5.11m
29 Bennett, Megan 12 Wakulla TC 15-11.00 4.85m
-- Pascual, Demi 12 Wakulla TC DNS
-- Scaringe, Sammie 14 Community Christ DNS
-- Reed, Sarah 15 Seminole TC DNS
Event 10 Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cox, Willie 16 Jaguar TC 48-04.00 14.73m
2 Parks, Lamier 18 Seminole TC 45-03.00 13.79m
3 Maldlonado, Ivan 51 Unattached 39-05.00 12.01m
4 Jones, Jordan 14 Seminole TC 34-09.50 10.60m
5 Kelley, Donovan 17 Your Neighbors T 33-03.00 10.13m
6 Nichols, Colton 14 Wakulla TC 29-10.00 9.09m
7 Carver, Jessie 17 Suwannee Track C 29-03.00 8.91m
8 Mitchel, Chris 18 Suwannee Track C 28-09.00 8.76m
9 Watson, Bryse 17 Suwannee Track C 28-06.50 8.69m
10 Brown, Javaris 17 Jaguar TC 25-05.00 7.74m
11 Turner, Zach 14 Wakulla TC 25-02.50 7.68m
12 Roberts, Blake 12 Wakulla TC 24-00.00 7.31m
13 Lawrence, Christian 7 Big Bend Strider 23-05.50 7.15m
14 Shuford, llijah 12 Seminole TC 22-05.00 6.83m
15 Southerland, Aaron 12 Wakulla TC 21-06.00 6.55m
16 Brattain, Daniel 12 Wakulla TC 20-02.00 6.14m
17 Sims, Jr, Christian 9 Big Bend Strider 20-01.00 6.12m
18 Johnson, Noah 10 Tallahassee Stri 19-11.50 6.08m
-- Moses, David 13 Seminole TC DNS
-- Harris, Ricky 7 Tallahassee Zoom DNS
-- Joyner, Issac 9 Tallahassee Stri DNS
-- Clark, Gerald 7 Big Bend Strider DNS
-- Lewis, Isiah 16 Sandgnats Runnin DNS
-- Peters, Nick 13 Community Christ DNS
Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Haleigh 16 Sandgnats Runnin 12:42.81
2 Williams, Summer 14 Seminole TC 13:20.82
3 Lewis, Connie 17 Sandgnats Runnin 13:26.30
4 Thompson, Alexis 16 Suwannee Track C 13:59.39
5 Lee, Kayla 12 Wakulla TC 14:01.32
6 Lord, Natalie 16 Suwannee Track C 14:01.75
7 Alford, Clara 12 Wakulla TC 14:04.25
8 Sasso, Courtney 15 Suwannee Track C 14:17.45
9 Lord, Meredith 18 Suwannee Track C 14:49.97
10 Jones, Molly 12 Wakulla TC 14:50.43
11 Middleton, Kelsey 16 Suwannee Track C 15:38.41
12 Rodriguez, Luna 15 Suwannee Track C 16:59.03
13 Himmer, Chelsie 16 Seminole TC 17:06.67
14 Soto, Kim 15 Suwannee Track C 19:52.57
Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cole, Bryce 17 Sandgnats Runnin 10:41.57
2 Choe, Timmy 16 Suwannee Track C 11:07.02
3 Smythe, Alex 16 Sandgnats Runnin 11:22.11
4 Porter, Chris 15 Sandgnats Runnin 11:22.80
5 Wynn, Andrew 15 Community Christ 11:37.13
6 Parks, Travis 19 Unattached 11:43.90
7 Powell, Riley 14 Seminole TC 11:52.95
8 Roddenberry, Sam 17 Sandgnats Runnin 12:06.60
9 Vickers, Levi 13 Seminole TC 12:41.04
10 Fletcher, Tryston 13 Wakulla TC 13:01.78
11 Jones, Lawrence 10 Tallahassee Stri 14:00.26
12 Cullars, Joseph 15 Seminole TC 14:07.39
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Langston, Alyssa 15 Sandgnats Runnin 19.69 1.6 1
2 McClellan, Breanna 16 Suwannee Track C 22.49 1.4 2
3 Rodriguez, Emelia 15 Suwannee Track C 22.88 1.4 2
4 Littleton, Annie 15 Suwannee Track C 23.15 1.6 1
5 Starling, Tykeria 15 Suwannee Track C 25.35 1.4 2
6 Riegel, Kenzie 16 Suwannee Track C 26.51 1.6 1
-- Hinton, Brooke 18 Suwannee Track C DNS 1.6 1
-- Harrel, Abigail 16 Suwannee Track C DNS 1.4 2
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Potter, Steven 18 Suwannee Track C 17.33 1.2
2 Walker, RJ 17 Suwannee Track C 20.53 1.2
3 Martin, Logan 16 Suwannee Track C 22.39 1.2
4 Harrel, Anakin 16 Suwannee Track C 22.43 1.2
5 Johnson, Jhalil 17 Suwannee Track C 22.78 1.2
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Odom, Kyra 14 Seminole TC 13.16 1.8 3 13.1522
2 Lewis, Jacquell 15 Seminole TC J13.16 1.1 2 13.1567
3 Hamlet, Amieon 13 Tallahassee Zoom 13.61 1.8 3
4 Jones, Diamondique 18 Suwannee Track C 13.84 1.2 1
5 Bickett, Taylor 18 Your Neighbors T 14.04 1.2 1
6 Reshard, A'Shariyah 12 Big Bend Strider 14.06 1.8 3
7 Davis, Elexxis 16 Suwannee Track C 14.44 1.2 1
8 Morgan, Tonie 11 Seminole TC 14.52 0.7 4
9 Ansley, Lazaria 15 Suwannee Track C 14.69 1.1 2
10 Hall, Aalena 12 Tallahassee Zoom 15.09 0.7 4
11 Cobb, A'Nylah 13 Tallahassee Zoom 15.20 0.7 4
12 Herring, Imani 13 Seminole TC 15.29 1.8 3
13 Steichen, Kinley 15 Suwannee Track C 15.35 1.1 2
14 Alford-Lofton, Chima 13 Big Bend Strider 15.37 1.8 3
15 Tailer, Megan 13 Community Christ 15.43 1.8 3
16 Willis, Aubrey 12 Wakulla TC 15.51 0.7 4
17 Powell, Charity 11 Wakulla TC 15.58 0.7 4
18 Gagne, Kelli 16 Your Neighbors T 15.60 1.1 2
19 Clark, Julia 15 Suwannee Track C 15.64 1.1 2
20 Nunn, Micah 9 Big Bend Strider 15.71 1.3 5
21 Berryman, Alysa 11 Wakulla TC 15.93 0.7 4
22 Corrigan, Mikayla 14 Wakulla TC 16.12 1.8 3
23 Powell, Angel 13 Wakulla TC 16.23 1.1 2
24 Song, Kitty 16 Suwannee Track C 16.28 1.2 1
25 Harrell, Schelby 12 Wakulla TC 16.42 0.7 4
26 Howard, Kennedy 9 Big Bend Strider 16.53 1.3 5
27 Jackson, A'Zion 10 Big Bend Strider 16.65 1.3 5
28 Shine, Sarah 15 Your Neighbors T 17.16 1.2 1
29 Levingston, Keri 11 Unattached 18.17 0.7 4
30 Jarleye, Sobah 15 Suwannee Track C 18.35 1.1 2
31 Sims, Jayla 6 Big Bend Strider 19.02 1.3 5
32 Hobbs, Ariel 6 Big Bend Strider 20.00 1.3 5
-- Nails, Kadeisha 17 Suwannee Track C DNS 1.2 1
-- McFadden, Akemi 5 Big Bend Strider DNS 1.3 5
-- Proctor, Amor 9 Tallahassee Stri DNS 1.3 5
-- Farmer, Karyelle 16 Seminole TC DNS 1.1 2
-- Howard, Tyler 14 Big Bend Strider DNS 1.8 3
-- Fields, Sarah 18 Your Neighbors T DNS 1.2 1
-- Bush, Natalya 18 Seminole TC DNS 1.2 1
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Tadric 18 Seminole TC 11.43 0.6 1
2 Coster, Qwantarious 16 Jaguar TC 11.55 1.6 2
3 Greaves, Mike 17 Seminole TC 12.01 0.6 1
4 Davis, Rashaad 15 Jaguar TC 12.28 0.4 3
5 Price, Zhyki 15 Jaguar TC 12.42 1.6 2
6 Peter, Justin 16 Tallahassee Zoom 12.44 0.6 1
7 Levingston, Eric 15 Sandgnats Runnin 12.52 1.6 2
8 Sawyer, Kevin 15 Seminole TC 12.63 1.6 2
9 Key, Jaylon 15 Jaguar TC 12.75 0.4 3
10 Dupoint, Rashaad 16 Jaguar TC 12.78 0.4 3
11 Jackson, Devon 15 Tallahassee Zoom 12.91 0.6 1
12 Greenwood, Jalen 14 Big Bend Strider 12.93 0.5 4
13 Worsham, Jaylon 15 Wakulla TC 13.11 0.4 3
14 Keith, Mykel 13 Wakulla TC 13.17 0.5 4
15 McCrackin, Robert 15 Seminole TC 13.33 0.4 3
16 Mumford, Caleb 16 Suwannee Track C 13.41 0.4 3
17 Christian, Sandlin 15 Suwannee Track C 13.58 1.6 2
18 Turner, Zach 14 Wakulla TC 13.67 0.5 4
19 Chovjhari, Pavon 18 Suwannee Track C 13.74 0.6 1
20 White, Leonard 13 Wakulla TC 13.85 0.2 5
21 Derico, Tamohri 14 Suwannee Track C 14.07 0.5 4
21 Augustine, Andrew 15 Your Neighbors T 14.07 0.6 1
23 Nichols, Colton 14 Wakulla TC 14.19 0.5 4
24 Gallagher, Kaden 14 Wakulla TC 14.36 0.5 4
25 Washington, Greg 12 Seminole TC 14.38 0.2 5
26 McGilvray, Keegan 12 Seminole TC 14.46 0.2 5
27 Bighem, Elijah 9 Tallahassee Zoom 14.61 1.0 7
28 Kilpatrick, Justin 13 Wakulla TC 14.62 0.5 4
29 Greene, Desmond 12 Wakulla TC 14.65 0.2 5
29 Cross, Tony 17 Your Neighbors T 14.65 0.6 1
31 Farmer, Jayden 12 Seminole TC 14.74 0.2 5
32 Scott, Mekhi 13 Wakulla TC 14.80 0.2 5
32 Peters, Nick 13 Community Christ 14.80 0.5 4
34 Hepburn, De'Rodrick 9 Tallahassee Zoom 14.94 1.0 7
35 Myhre, Eli 12 Community Christ 14.97 1.1 6
36 Lee, Cam 13 Wakulla TC 15.24 0.2 5
37 Williams, Darell 11 Big Bend Strider 15.35 1.1 6
38 Rivers, Keno 10 Big Bend Strider 15.36 1.0 7
39 Burch, Candence 8 Big Bend Strider 15.79 1.7 8
40 Lawrence, Christian 7 Big Bend Strider 16.01 1.3 9
41 Sims, Jr, Christian 9 Big Bend Strider 16.07 1.1 6
42 Donaldson, Ivan 12 Big Bend Strider 16.16 0.2 5
43 Adams, Maurice 8 Tallahassee Stri 16.36 1.7 8
44 Graham, Jayson 10 Tallahassee Zoom 16.38 1.1 6
45 Peter, Xavier 9 Tallahassee Zoom 16.43 1.0 7
46 Grignor, Ny'Jean 8 Tallahassee Zoom 16.50 1.3 9
47 Thomas, John David 11 Tallahassee Stri 16.82 1.1 6
48 Jones, Dewayne 10 Big Bend Strider 16.86 1.1 6
49 Burch, Cassius 7 Big Bend Strider 17.20 1.3 9
50 Hall, Amare 8 Tallahassee Zoom 17.36 1.7 8
51 Crumitie, Davion 7 Big Bend Strider 17.54 1.7 8
52 Clark, Gerald 7 Big Bend Strider 17.57 1.7 8
53 Yown, Riley 11 Tallahassee Stri 18.10 1.1 6
54 Suskey, Reis 8 Tallahassee Stri 18.72 1.0 7
55 Chandlar, Danari 7 Big Bend Strider 18.98 1.7 8
56 Yown, Reed 9 Tallahassee Stri 19.22 1.3 9
57 Brown, Trevis 9 Big Bend Strider 19.28 1.3 9
-- Price, Alquedrion 18 Jaguar TC DNS 0.6 1
-- Mathews, Ronderrius 16 Jaguar TC DNS 1.6 2
-- Urban, Jake 8 Tallahassee Stri DNS 1.3 9
-- Simpson, Stephen 10 Tallahassee Stri DNS 1.0 7
-- Jenkins, Shyheim Jaguar TC DNS 0.4 3
-- Simpson, Will 8 Tallahassee Stri DNS 1.0 7
-- Williams, Israel 9 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 1.0 7
-- Westfield, Kayne 11 Wakulla TC DNS 1.1 6
-- Moman, Hunter 15 Suwannee Track C DNS 1.6 2
-- Jenkins, Valencia 8 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 1.7 8
-- Carreon, Patrick 17 Your Neighbors T DNS 0.4 3
-- Dukes, Keldrick 16 Jaguar TC DNS 1.6 2
-- Perry, Reshard 9 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 1.7 8
-- Harris, Ricky 7 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 1.3 9
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Throwers
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Reed, carine 16 Seminole TC 16.91 1.1 1
2 Brown, Jordan 16 Seminole TC 17.24 1.1 1
3 Alex, Hali 14 Seminole TC 19.01 1.1 1
4 Riggins, Naomi 15 Seminole TC 19.10 1.1 1
5 Powell, Kennedy 15 Seminole TC 19.63 1.1 1
-- Thomas, Antonia 14 Seminole TC DNS NWI 2
-- Thomas, Latonia 12 Seminole TC DNS NWI 2
-- Reed, Sarah 15 Seminole TC DNS NWI 2
-- Stallworth, Jhordyn 14 Seminole TC DNS NWI 2
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Throwers
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kelley, Donovan 17 Your Neighbors T 12.91 0.2
2 Jones, Jordan 14 Seminole TC 13.69 0.2
3 Carver, Jessie 17 Suwannee Track C 14.91 0.2
4 Mitchel, Chris 18 Suwannee Track C 16.94 0.2
5 Watson, Bryse 17 Suwannee Track C 19.60 0.2
-- Parks, Lamier 18 Seminole TC DNS 0.2
-- Moses, David 13 Seminole TC DNS 0.2
-- Shuford, llijah 12 Seminole TC DNS 0.2
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sander-Nazario, India 14 Seminole TC 5:55.41 1
2 Areola, Maria 15 West Florida TC 6:00.36 1
3 Mott, Mallory 14 West Florida TC 6:04.06 1
4 Jones, Jordan Lin 14 Seminole TC 6:10.90 1
5 Kreis, Lauren 14 Seminole TC 6:18.90 1
6 Kalber, Deven 16 West Florida TC 6:20.36 1
7 Casey, Lindsey 15 West Florida TC 6:21.03 1
8 Travis, Emma 17 Your Neighbors T 6:25.64 1
9 Zdyb, Heather 14 West Florida TC 6:27.83 1
10 Barrington, Ricondra 12 Seminole TC 6:37.52 2
11 Lee, Kayla 12 Wakulla TC 6:38.50 2
12 Williams, Aaysha 16 Seminole TC 6:41.32 1
13 Alford, Clara 12 Wakulla TC 6:45.06 2
14 Hamon, Caroline 13 Seminole TC 6:45.79 2
15 Laywell, Natalie 15 Your Neighbors T 6:46.04 1
16 Varnes, Macie 12 Wakulla TC 6:48.54 2
17 Gutierrez-Tapis, Alysha 13 Seminole TC 6:49.38 2
18 Grubbs, Laney 13 Wakulla TC 6:50.45 2
19 Thompkins, Diamond 12 Seminole TC 6:53.61 2
20 Johnson, Annaleia 10 Tallahassee Stri 6:55.16 2
21 Stolk, Lily 11 Wakulla TC 7:03.82 2
22 Jones, Molly 12 Wakulla TC 7:06.95 2
23 Stover, Kassidy 16 Suwannee Track C 7:13.02 1
24 Wenhold, Madison 9 Tallahassee Stri 7:31.58 2
25 Bonn, Alice 10 Tallahassee Stri 7:35.87 2
26 Cruz, Vicry 17 Suwannee Track C 7:40.25 1
27 Gregory, Abigail 16 Suwannee Track C 7:52.21 1
28 Rodgers, Emma 10 Tallahassee Stri 8:02.80 2
29 Bemiss, Megan 16 Suwannee Track C 8:32.23 1
30 Ruggiano, Jessica 17 Suwannee Track C 8:49.85 1
31 Brannon, Shari 16 Suwannee Track C 8:52.02 1
-- Williams, Bethany 16 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
-- Pierson, Wen-Chi 13 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- Beece, Machon 18 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oliver, Jeffrey 34 West Florida TC 4:41.18 1
2 Littlejohn, Von 16 West Florida TC 4:49.56 1
3 Jones, Matthew 17 West Florida TC 4:50.53 1
4 Viquilia, Dyllan 20 West Florida TC 5:00.63 1
5 Guarino, Evan 17 Sandgnats Runnin 5:04.49 1
6 Peebles, Dylan 16 Sandgnats Runnin 5:06.37 2
7 St. Cyr, Spencer 14 West Florida TC 5:07.14 1
8 Gray, Dalton 15 Sandgnats Runnin 5:19.12 1
9 Llyod, Scott 17 Sandgnats Runnin 5:21.62 2
10 Wiedeman, Caleb 16 Sandgnats Runnin 5:22.02 2
11 Smythe, Alex 16 Sandgnats Runnin 5:22.41 1
12 Smith, Ashton 14 Seminole TC 5:23.70 2
13 Castono, Morgan 13 Seminole TC 5:24.10 2
14 Laywell, Matthias 18 Your Neighbors T 5:25.38 1
15 Porter, Chris 15 Sandgnats Runnin 5:27.18 1
16 Solchenberger, July 14 West Florida TC 5:33.37 1
17 Murtha, Aiden 15 Your Neighbors T 5:44.34 1
18 Briggs, Colin 16 Sandgnats Runnin 5:47.55 1
19 Wiggins, Jayden 15 Seminole TC 5:48.40 1
20 Richard, Brendan 16 Suwannee Track C 5:48.44 2
21 Vickers, Levi 13 Seminole TC 5:51.30 2
22 Thomas, Wil 16 Sandgnats Runnin 5:53.04 2
23 Harrel, Greyson 14 Suwannee Track C 5:55.76 1
24 Collaco, Joey 15 Suwannee Track C 6:02.29 2
25 Cowhey, Cannon 8 Tallahassee Stri 6:03.57 2
26 Creech, Noa 12 Wakulla TC 6:10.57 2
27 Crum, Errick 16 West Florida TC 6:11.07 1
28 Cowhey, Payton 9 Tallahassee Stri 6:29.29 2
29 Chovjhari, Pavon 18 Suwannee Track C 6:32.17 1
30 Cullars, Joseph 15 Seminole TC 6:34.14 1
31 Hamon, William 10 Tallahassee Stri 6:45.28 2
32 Damon, Mark 14 Wakulla TC 7:02.57 2
33 Southerland, Aaron 12 Wakulla TC 7:07.41 2
34 Coates, Ethan 9 Tallahassee Stri 7:18.34 2
-- Wyrick, Lord 14 West Florida TC DNS 1
-- Choe, Timmy 16 Suwannee Track C DNS 2
-- Powell, Riley 14 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- White, Kenneth Gage 12 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- Durocher, Ian 12 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- McGalliard, Mason 15 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- Smith, Chase 16 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
-- Coale, Caleb 28 Your Neighbors T DNS 1
-- Wynn, Andrew 15 Community Christ DNS 1
-- Roddenberry, Sam 17 Sandgnats Runnin DNS 2
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Odom, Kyra 14 Seminole TC 1:05.88 3
2 O'Banner, A'Kyrah 13 Tallahassee Zoom 1:06.67 4
3 Lewis, Jacquell 15 Seminole TC 1:08.06 2
4 Collins, Nadia 10 Tallahassee Zoom 1:08.93 4
5 Williams, Daysha 16 Seminole TC 1:11.12 3
6 Dean, Olivia 13 Seminole TC 1:11.29 4
7 Cherry, Jaylyn 15 Sandgnats Runnin 1:11.54 2
8 Powell, Angel 13 Wakulla TC 1:11.56 3
9 Brodley, Kara 13 Community Christ 1:14.55 4
10 Harrel, Abigail 16 Suwannee Track C 1:15.48 2
11 Gagne, Kelli 16 Your Neighbors T 1:15.96 1
12 Scaringe, Sammie 14 Community Christ 1:16.22 3
13 Wheeler, Akyjah 15 Suwannee Track C 1:17.05 2
14 Kilby, Haley 16 Suwannee Track C 1:19.48 2
15 Shine, Sarah 15 Your Neighbors T 1:20.31 2
16 Rosier, Jordan 13 Seminole TC 1:20.56 4
17 Alford-Lofton, Chima 13 Big Bend Strider 1:22.03 3
18 Speigner, Ashlyn 12 Wakulla TC 1:29.21 4
19 McCall, Arionne 15 Community Christ 1:31.02 1
20 Grimes, Camryn 12 Wakulla TC 1:33.62 4
21 Brown, Mackinsey 14 Wakulla TC 1:36.09 3
22 Kirkland, Lexi 13 Wakulla TC 1:36.27 4
23 Stoudemire, Quinta 17 Suwannee Track C 1:36.70 1
24 Dugger, Tyra 14 Wakulla TC 1:38.44 3
25 Elmore, Sha'Nearia 12 Wakulla TC 1:39.22 3
-- Freeman, Holland 18 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
-- Fields, Sarah 18 Your Neighbors T DNS 2
-- Chaney, Chelsey 15 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
-- Carver, Sara 15 Suwannee Track C DNS 2
-- Graham, Naima 12 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 5
-- Graham, Denae 8 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 5
-- Proctor, Amor 9 Tallahassee Stri DNS 5
-- Farmer, Karyelle 16 Seminole TC DNS 1
-- Bennett, Megan 12 Wakulla TC DNS 5
-- Manos, Natasha 17 Your Neighbors T DNS 1
-- Paget, Weslyn 16 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Tadric 18 Seminole TC 54.58 1
2 Cole, Bryce 17 Sandgnats Runnin 55.41 3
3 Greaves, Mike 17 Seminole TC 56.65 3
4 Bessey, Rick 18 Your Neighbors T 58.90 1
5 Coster, Qwantarious 16 Jaguar TC 1:00.17 2
6 Simpkins, Steophon 16 Jaguar TC 1:00.25 1
6 Greenwood, Jalen 14 Big Bend Strider 1:00.25 5
8 Clarity, Keith 17 Suwannee Track C 1:00.81 3
9 Christian, Sandlin 15 Suwannee Track C 1:01.99 1
10 McCrackin, Robert 15 Seminole TC 1:02.43 2
11 Turner, Zach 14 Wakulla TC 1:02.69 5
12 Walker, RJ 17 Suwannee Track C 1:02.73 2
13 Price, Alquedrion 18 Jaguar TC 1:03.12 1
14 Dupoint, Rashaad 16 Jaguar TC 1:04.23 2
15 Pierson, Ming 12 Seminole TC 1:04.39 6
16 Torres, Jose 16 Your Neighbors T 1:04.44 4
17 Martin, Logan 16 Suwannee Track C 1:05.05 2
18 Smith, Alondre 15 Jaguar TC 1:05.12 2
19 Germantor, Gary 17 Sandgnats Runnin 1:06.12 4
20 Turral, William 13 Seminole TC 1:06.26 5
21 Jahuey, Pascuel 17 Suwannee Track C 1:07.31 3
22 Augustine, Andrew 15 Your Neighbors T 1:07.60 1
23 Harrel, Anakin 16 Suwannee Track C 1:08.62 3
24 Westfield, Kayne 11 Wakulla TC 1:11.01 7
25 Jackson, Malek 11 Tallahassee Zoom 1:11.16 6
26 Cross, Tony 17 Your Neighbors T 1:13.81 3
27 Greene, Desmond 12 Wakulla TC 1:13.93 6
28 Scott, Mekhi 13 Wakulla TC 1:14.44 5
29 Danzy, Michai 10 Tallahassee Zoom 1:15.33 8
30 Durden, Johnathan 13 Community Christ 1:16.13 5
31 Donaldson, Ivan 12 Big Bend Strider 1:16.19 6
32 Taylor, Sammy 12 Wakulla TC 1:16.41 6
33 Ransom, Ricky 11 Tallahassee Zoom 1:16.95 7
34 Hepburn, De'Rodrick 9 Tallahassee Zoom 1:17.39 8
35 Bighem, Isaiah 9 Tallahassee Zoom 1:17.73 8
36 Bighem, Elijah 9 Tallahassee Zoom 1:19.28 8
37 Pitts, Tripp 11 Wakulla TC 1:20.01 7
38 Rivers, Keno 10 Big Bend Strider 1:20.68 8
39 Durocher, Ian 12 Seminole TC 1:21.01 6
40 Roberts, Blake 12 Wakulla TC 1:24.49 5
41 Daniel, John 11 Wakulla TC 1:25.79 7
42 Dickey, Daveontae 11 Tallahassee Zoom 1:26.47 7
43 Williams, Darell 11 Big Bend Strider 1:28.19 7
44 Barnes, Daniel 12 Wakulla TC 1:29.77 5
45 Jones, Dewayne 10 Big Bend Strider 1:40.31 6
46 Hall, Amare 8 Tallahassee Zoom 1:41.95 8
47 Brattain, Daniel 12 Wakulla TC 1:42.53 7
48 Grignor, Ny'Jean 8 Tallahassee Zoom 1:51.79 8
49 Crumitie, Davion 7 Big Bend Strider 1:58.41 8
-- Peter, Justin 16 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 2
-- Key, Jaylon 15 Jaguar TC DNS 4
-- Simpkins, Steve 16 Jaguar TC DNS 4
-- Price, Zhyki 15 Jaguar TC DNS 4
-- Mathews, Ronderrius 16 Jaguar TC DNS 4
-- Jenkins, Shyheim Jaguar TC DNS 1
-- Kilpatrick, Logan 12 Wakulla TC DNS 6
-- Carreon, Patrick 17 Your Neighbors T DNS 2
-- Webasha, Gary 17 Sandgnats Runnin DNS 1
-- Potter, Steven 18 Suwannee Track C DNS 3
-- Dukes, Keldrick 16 Jaguar TC DNS 3
-- Davis, Rashaad 15 Jaguar TC DNS 4
-- Peters, Nick 13 Community Christ DNS 5
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Martin, Haleigh 16 Sandgnats Runnin 2:41.89 1
2 Sander-Nazario, India 14 Seminole TC 2:44.71 2
3 Langston, Alyssa 15 Sandgnats Runnin 2:45.02 2
4 McCrackin, Sarah 15 Seminole TC 2:45.23 1
5 Travis, Julia Rose 17 Your Neighbors T 2:45.76 1
6 Morgan, Tonie 11 Seminole TC 2:47.35 3
7 Thompson, Alexis 16 Suwannee Track C 2:47.69 1
8 Kreis, Lauren 14 Seminole TC 2:49.60 2
9 Jones, Jordan Lin 14 Seminole TC 2:51.61 2
10 Williams, Summer 14 Seminole TC 2:53.81 2
11 Lewis, Connie 17 Sandgnats Runnin 2:54.65 1
12 Williams, Aaysha 16 Seminole TC 2:55.71 1
13 Hamon, Caroline 13 Seminole TC 2:58.19 2
14 Barrington, Ricondra 12 Seminole TC 3:00.30 3
15 Bickett, Taylor 18 Your Neighbors T 3:02.40 1
16 Gutierrez-Tapis, Alysha 13 Seminole TC 3:02.46 2
17 Grubbs, Laney 13 Wakulla TC 3:03.77 2
18 Lord, Natalie 16 Suwannee Track C 3:04.07 1
19 Rodriguez, Emelia 15 Suwannee Track C 3:04.20 1
20 Brodley, Kara 13 Community Christ 3:04.31 2
21 Kennedy, Alexandria 10 Big Bend Strider 3:09.99 3
22 Sasso, Courtney 15 Suwannee Track C 3:10.60 1
23 Brown, Mackinsey 14 Wakulla TC 3:11.89 2
24 Laywell, Savannah 15 Your Neighbors T 3:12.16 1
25 Varnes, Macie 12 Wakulla TC 3:13.22 3
26 Lord, Meredith 18 Suwannee Track C 3:13.96 1
27 Scaringe, Sammie 14 Community Christ 3:14.31 2
28 Crews, Madison 14 Community Christ 3:14.85 2
29 Thompkins, Diamond 12 Seminole TC 3:15.22 3
30 Stolk, Lily 11 Wakulla TC 3:21.46 3
31 Himmer, Chelsie 16 Seminole TC 3:21.60 1
32 Rodriguez, Luna 15 Suwannee Track C 3:26.43 1
33 Damon, Maiya 15 Wakulla TC 3:28.25 1
34 Bonn, Alice 10 Tallahassee Stri 3:30.47 3
35 Johnson, Annaleia 10 Tallahassee Stri 3:30.60 3
36 Hamilton, Kaitlin 13 Wakulla TC 3:37.92 2
37 Bonds, Carly 15 Suwannee Track C 3:43.81 3
-- Ware, Nyla 11 Seminole TC DNS 3
-- Pierson, Wen-Chi 13 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- Pascual, Demi 12 Wakulla TC DNS 3
-- Castro, Jailyn 13 Seminole TC DNS 2
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillard, Micah 16 Suwannee Track C 2:08.54 1
2 Peebles, Dylan 16 Sandgnats Runnin 2:15.53 1
3 Choe, Timmy 16 Suwannee Track C 2:16.91 1
4 Llyod, Scott 17 Sandgnats Runnin 2:23.61 1
5 Wiedeman, Caleb 16 Sandgnats Runnin 2:25.33 1
6 Rabideau, Nate 18 Your Neighbors T 2:26.13 1
7 Wiggins, Jayden 15 Seminole TC 2:27.17 1
8 Smith, Ashton 14 Seminole TC 2:30.38 2
9 Hill, Dakoda 15 Seminole TC 2:30.56 1
10 Williams, Jae 17 Your Neighbors T 2:31.37 1
11 Briggs, Colin 16 Sandgnats Runnin 2:35.93 1
12 Hollis, Patrick 16 Your Neighbors T 2:37.25 1
13 Castono, Morgan 13 Seminole TC 2:40.68 2
14 Thomas, Wil 16 Sandgnats Runnin 2:46.07 2
15 Fletcher, Tryston 13 Wakulla TC 2:54.09 2
16 Ransom, Ricky 11 Tallahassee Zoom 2:56.27 2
17 Durden, Johnathan 13 Community Christ 3:03.66 1
18 Walker, Herman 12 Wakulla TC 3:03.90 2
19 Urban, Luke 10 Tallahassee Stri 3:04.40 2
20 McAnally, Sam 14 Community Christ 3:07.89 1
21 Jones, Lawrence 10 Tallahassee Stri 3:10.42 2
22 Hamon, William 10 Tallahassee Stri 3:14.00 2
-- Urban, Jake 8 Tallahassee Stri DNS 2
-- Durocher, Ian 12 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- Cowhey, Payton 9 Tallahassee Stri DNS 2
-- Batton, Andrew 18 Suwannee Track C DNS 1
-- Dickey, Daveontae 11 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 2
-- Peters, Nick 13 Community Christ DNS 1
-- Vickers, Levi 13 Seminole TC DNS 2
-- White, Kenneth Gage 12 Seminole TC DNS 2
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Odom, Kyra 14 Seminole TC 27.09 0.7 3
2 Lewis, Jacquell 15 Seminole TC 27.58 0.8 2
3 O'Banner, A'Kyrah 13 Tallahassee Zoom 28.48 0.7 4
4 Jones, Diamondique 18 Suwannee Track C 28.93 1.3 1
5 Hamlet, Amieon 13 Tallahassee Zoom 29.15 0.8 2
6 Collins, Nadia 10 Tallahassee Zoom 29.56 0.9 5
7 Williams, Daysha 16 Seminole TC 29.91 0.8 2
8 Thomas, Cheryl 16 Suwannee Track C 30.05 0.8 2
9 Dugger, Tyra 14 Wakulla TC 30.40 0.7 3
10 Davis, Elexxis 16 Suwannee Track C 30.41 1.3 1
11 Reshard, A'Shariyah 12 Big Bend Strider 30.77 0.7 4
12 Herring, Imani 13 Seminole TC 31.73 0.7 3
13 Hall, Aalena 12 Tallahassee Zoom 32.01 0.7 4
14 Tailer, Megan 13 Community Christ 32.08 0.7 4
15 Nelson, Talaya 15 Suwannee Track C 32.14 1.3 1
16 Steichen, Kinley 15 Suwannee Track C 32.31 0.8 2
17 Willis, Aubrey 12 Wakulla TC 32.63 0.7 4
18 Powell, Charity 11 Wakulla TC 32.68 0.9 5
18 Dean, Olivia 13 Seminole TC 32.68 0.7 3
20 Kennedy, Alexandria 10 Big Bend Strider 32.71 0.9 5
21 Bennett, Tonjay 15 Suwannee Track C 32.78 0.8 2
22 Starling, Tykeria 15 Suwannee Track C 32.89 1.3 1
23 Clark, Julia 15 Suwannee Track C 33.01 1.3 1
24 Corrigan, Mikayla 14 Wakulla TC 33.29 0.7 3
25 Buckles, Sabrina 14 Community Christ 33.34 0.7 3
26 Nunn, Micah 9 Big Bend Strider 33.35 0.4 6
27 Harrell, Schelby 12 Wakulla TC 33.64 0.9 5
28 Costello, Kathyrn 14 Community Christ 33.65 0.7 3
29 Jones, Jade 15 Suwannee Track C 33.68 0.8 2
30 Cobb, A'Nylah 13 Tallahassee Zoom 33.74 0.7 4
31 Alford-Lofton, Chima 13 Big Bend Strider 34.78 0.7 4
32 Song, Kitty 16 Suwannee Track C 35.29 0.8 2
33 Berryman, Alysa 11 Wakulla TC 35.83 0.9 5
34 Howard, Kennedy 9 Big Bend Strider 36.69 0.4 6
35 Speigner, Ashlyn 12 Wakulla TC 37.93 0.7 4
36 Jackson, A'Zion 10 Big Bend Strider 39.30 0.9 5
37 Levingston, Keri 11 Unattached 42.32 0.9 5
-- Bush, Natalya 18 Seminole TC DNS 1.3 1
-- Graham, Denae 8 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 0.4 6
-- Farmer, Karyelle 16 Seminole TC DNS 1.3 1
-- Rossin, Lakiya 17 Suwannee Track C DNS 1.3 1
-- Sims, Jayla 6 Big Bend Strider DNS 0.4 6
-- Howard, Tyler 14 Big Bend Strider DNS 0.7 3
-- McFadden, Akemi 5 Big Bend Strider DNS 0.4 6
-- Lightfoot, Genesis 10 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 0.9 5
-- Hobbs, Ariel 6 Big Bend Strider DNS 0.4 6
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Tadric 18 Seminole TC 23.42 0.7 1
2 Simpkins, Steophon 16 Jaguar TC 23.48 0.6 3
3 Simpkins, Steve 16 Jaguar TC 23.60 1.0 2
4 Coster, Qwantarious 16 Jaguar TC 24.35 1.0 2
5 Greaves, Mike 17 Seminole TC 24.69 0.7 1
6 Guarino, Evan 17 Sandgnats Runnin 24.93 0.7 1
7 Levingston, Eric 15 Sandgnats Runnin 25.27 1.0 2
7 Davis, Rashaad 15 Jaguar TC 25.27 0.6 3
9 Sawyer, Kevin 15 Seminole TC 26.23 1.0 2
10 Mumford, Caleb 16 Suwannee Track C 26.39 1.0 2
11 Greenwood, Jalen 14 Big Bend Strider 26.46 0.6 4
12 Worsham, Jaylon 15 Wakulla TC 26.64 1.0 2
13 Dupoint, Rashaad 16 Jaguar TC 26.69 0.7 1
14 McCrackin, Robert 15 Seminole TC 27.24 1.0 2
15 Keith, Mykel 13 Wakulla TC 27.43 0.6 4
16 Turral, William 13 Seminole TC 27.58 0.6 4
17 Pierson, Ming 12 Seminole TC 28.15 1.6 5
18 White, Leonard 13 Wakulla TC 28.36 1.6 5
19 Washington, Greg 12 Seminole TC 28.51 1.6 5
20 Germantor, Gary 17 Sandgnats Runnin 28.91 0.6 3
21 Nichols, Colton 14 Wakulla TC 29.69 0.6 3
22 Jackson, Malek 11 Tallahassee Zoom 29.92 1.6 5
23 McGilvray, Keegan 12 Seminole TC 30.00 1.6 5
24 Gallagher, Kaden 14 Wakulla TC 30.65 0.6 4
25 Kilpatrick, Justin 13 Wakulla TC 30.70 0.6 4
26 Farmer, Jayden 12 Seminole TC 30.93 0.6 4
27 Perry, Reshard 9 Tallahassee Zoom 31.02 0.7 7
28 Hepburn, De'Rodrick 9 Tallahassee Zoom 31.19 0.7 7
29 Danzy, Michai 10 Tallahassee Zoom 31.36 1.1 6
30 Bighem, Elijah 9 Tallahassee Zoom 31.47 0.7 7
31 Taylor, Sammy 12 Wakulla TC 31.50 1.6 5
32 Lee, Cam 13 Wakulla TC 31.97 0.6 4
33 Rivers, Keno 10 Big Bend Strider 32.87 1.1 6
34 Burch, Candence 8 Big Bend Strider 33.25 0.7 8
35 Grignor, Ny'Jean 8 Tallahassee Zoom 33.43 0.7 8
36 Pitts, Tripp 11 Wakulla TC 33.50 1.1 6
37 Graham, Jayson 10 Tallahassee Zoom 33.53 1.1 6
38 Donaldson, Ivan 12 Big Bend Strider 34.51 0.6 4
39 Adams, Maurice 8 Tallahassee Stri 34.96 0.7 7
40 Lawrence, Christian 7 Big Bend Strider 35.23 0.6 9
41 Peter, Xavier 9 Tallahassee Zoom 35.55 0.7 7
42 Williams, Darell 11 Big Bend Strider 36.37 1.6 5
43 Burch, Cassius 7 Big Bend Strider 36.73 0.6 9
44 Thomas, John David 11 Tallahassee Stri 37.70 1.1 6
45 Clark, Gerald 7 Big Bend Strider 37.73 0.6 9
46 Jones, Dewayne 10 Big Bend Strider 38.05 1.1 6
47 Hall, Amare 8 Tallahassee Zoom 38.96 0.7 8
48 Crumitie, Davion 7 Big Bend Strider 41.96 0.6 9
49 Chandlar, Danari 7 Big Bend Strider 43.34 0.6 9
50 Brown, Trevis 9 Big Bend Strider 46.35 0.7 7
-- Key, Jaylon 15 Jaguar TC DNS 0.6 3
-- Jenkins, Shyheim Jaguar TC DNS 0.6 3
-- Simpson, Will 8 Tallahassee Stri DNS 0.7 8
-- Dukes, Keldrick 16 Jaguar TC DNS 0.7 1
-- Simpson, Stephen 10 Tallahassee Stri DNS 1.1 6
-- Smith, Alondre 15 Jaguar TC DNS 0.7 1
-- Price, Zhyki 15 Jaguar TC DNS 1.0 2
-- Cowhey, Cannon 8 Tallahassee Stri DNS 0.7 8
-- Mathews, Ronderrius 16 Jaguar TC DNS 0.6 3
-- Price, Alquedrion 18 Jaguar TC DNS 0.7 1
-- Kilpatrick, Logan 12 Wakulla TC DNS 1.6 5
-- Williams, Israel 9 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 0.7 8
-- Sims, Jr, Christian 9 Big Bend Strider DNS 0.7 7
-- Webasha, Gary 17 Sandgnats Runnin DNS 0.7 1
-- Jenkins, Valencia 8 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 0.7 8
-- Yown, Riley 11 Tallahassee Stri DNS 1.1 6
-- Yown, Reed 9 Tallahassee Stri DNS 0.7 7
-- Suskey, Reis 8 Tallahassee Stri DNS 0.7 8
-- Harris, Ricky 7 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 0.6 9
-- Jackson, Devon 15 Tallahassee Zoom DNS 0.6 3