Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | SB | Autumn Zwyghiuzen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.41 | Autumn Zwyghiuzen | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.47 | SB | Haven Dipiazza | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.51 | SB | Taylor Ward | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.52 | Haven Dipiazza | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.59 | Taylor Ward | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.68 | SB | Jillian Sterman | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.64 | Taylor Ward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.64 | SB | Autumn Zwyghiuzen | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.98 | Autumn Zwyghiuzen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.01 | Taylor Ward | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.63 | SB | Haven Dipiazza | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.73 | SB | Jillian Sterman | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.03 | Haven Dipiazza | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.55 | SB | Brittany Blair | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.62 | SB | Alysha Melkonian | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.86 | SB | Abbi Tolan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.40 | SB | Alex Blair | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.08 | SB | Melissa Winchester | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.98 | Tannah Adgate | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.23 | Janie Noah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.30 | SB | Kiley Hilton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.44 | Melissa Winchester | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.02 | SB | Tannah Adgate | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.42 | SB | Melissa Winchester | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:15.48 | SB | Rachael Gorton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:30.49 | Janie Noah | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:59.88 | SB | Alli Joy Matison | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.11 | SB | Morgan Mcnutt | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.39 | Morgan Mcnutt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.13 | Jaymee Kars | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.26 | SB | Tayler Moore | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
21.07 | Dominique Cassis | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.45 | SB | Tayler Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.68 | Morgan Mcnutt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.43 | SB | Dominique Cassis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.98 | Jaymee Kars | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.73 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:13.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Janie Noah | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | Megan Kraus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Brooklyn Graham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | SB | Jillian Sterman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | Brittany Blair | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | Kiley Hilton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.5 | Alysha Melkonian | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Krista Dollaway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Alli Joy Matison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Josie Dehaan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | Eden Beyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-4 | SB | Jade Ringleka | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-5 | Emma Shea | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-10 | Erika Glowe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-9 | Katie Miller | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0 | SB | Jade Ringleka | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0.5 | Katie Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7.75 | Emma Shea | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5 | Erika Glowe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.89 | Cody Velthouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.90 | Cody Velthouse | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.41 | Austin Beardsley | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.57 | Conor Leach | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.78 | SB | Ben Raab | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.20 | SB | Cody Velthouse | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.32 | Cody Velthouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.40 | Ben Raab | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.15 | Troy Boonstra | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.89 | SB | Nathan Kooiman | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.92 | SB | Ben Raab | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.73 | Troy Boonstra | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.58 | SB | Jacob Westlake | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.81 | SB | Peter Williamson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.90 | SB | Wyatt Deleeuw | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.64 | Drayson Beyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.17 | Trevor Beardsley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.16 | SB | Luke Noah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:46.99 | SB | Erik Walter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:07.01 | SB | Ryan Varney | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.85 | Matthew Vannette | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:07.82 | Luke Noah | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:20.04 | SB | Erik Walter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:01.45 | SB | Ryan Varney | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.22 | SB | Kyle Kraus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.87 | Kyle Kraus | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20.11 | Alex Vivano | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.44 | SB | Justin Scholten | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.25 | SB | Nathan Temple | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.91 | Kyle Kraus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.70 | Conor Leach | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.67 | SB | Levi Thaler | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.08 | Alex Vivano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.89 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.67 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.99 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:01.73 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Conor Leach | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.75 | SB | Conor Leach | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-6.5 | Nathan Temple | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Kyle Kraus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-7 | SB | Ryder Dermondy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
108-7 | Kyle Kniffen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-5 | SB | Nate Ryfiak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-5 | Gabe Havelka | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.75 | Ryder Dermondy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2.75 | Andrew Kidd | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5.75 | Gabe Havelka | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Kyle Kniffen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |