Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Adrian Kellogg 11.13a Millard North
2. Mason Nielsen 11.61a Fremont
3. Braeden Hartwig 11.65a Lincoln Southwest
3. Braeden Hartwig 11.65a
4. Martiez Prather 11.70a Lincoln Southeast
5. 11 Jordan Pond 11.71a Lincoln Southeast
6. Connor Neal 11.72a Norfolk
7. Matt Rodriguez-Benjamin 12.00a Fremont
8. Ethan Mittelstaedt 12.07a Norfolk
8. Ethan Mittelstaedt 12.07a
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Adrian Kellogg 11.05a Millard North
2. Mason Nielsen 11.50a Fremont
3. Martiez Prather 11.53a Lincoln Southeast
4. Connor Neal 11.54a Norfolk
5. Braeden Hartwig 11.55a Lincoln Southwest
5. Braeden Hartwig 11.55a
6. 11 Jordan Pond 11.59a Lincoln Southeast
7. Ethan Mittelstaedt 11.70a Norfolk
7. Ethan Mittelstaedt 11.70a
8. Matt Rodriguez-Benjamin 11.75a Fremont
9. Trae Miller 11.78a Lincoln Southwest
10. Ryan Ernst 11.81a Columbus
11. D'Andre Brown 11.85a Lincoln Southwest
12. Sean Lambert 11.85a Fremont
13. 12 Oliver Zbranek 11.85a Millard South
14. Curtis Westbrooks 11.86a Lincoln Southeast
15. Blake Becher 12.07a Columbus
16. Hayden Rucker 12.07a Norfolk
17. 12 Jonathan Temple 12.16a Millard North
18. 11 Barrett McDonald 12.22a Millard South
19. Eli James 12.40a Bellevue East
20. 11 Santino Agnello 12.41a Millard South
21. Jermiah Rogers 12.53a Bellevue East
22. 11 Aaron Adams 12.57a Millard North
23. Isaiah Vasquez 12.59a Bellevue East
24. Austin Ferguson 12.67a Columbus
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Adrian Kellogg 22.61a Millard North
2. Pierce Reinhardt 23.46a Lincoln Southwest
3. 11 Andrew Goldsmith 23.52a Lincoln Southeast
4. 12 Bret Reetz 23.54a Lincoln Southeast
5. 10 Sterling Smith 23.67a Lincoln Southeast
6. Connor Neal 23.72a Norfolk
7. Joseph Vampola 24.20a Lincoln Southwest
7. Joseph Vampola 24.20a
8. 12 Oliver Zbranek 24.26a Millard South
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Adrian Kellogg 23.55a Millard North
2. 12 Bret Reetz 23.58a Lincoln Southeast
3. 10 Sterling Smith 23.60a Lincoln Southeast
4. Connor Neal 23.64a Norfolk
5. Pierce Reinhardt 23.65a Lincoln Southwest
6. 11 Andrew Goldsmith 24.00a Lincoln Southeast
7. Joseph Vampola 24.39a Lincoln Southwest
7. Joseph Vampola 24.39a
8. 12 Oliver Zbranek 24.39a Millard South
9. 11 Colton Shonka 24.68a Millard South
10. Hayden Rucker 25.24a Norfolk
11. 12 Jonathan Temple 25.27a Millard North
12. Chandler Lipsys 25.31a Fremont
12. Chandler Lipsys 25.31a
13. Joey Nyffeler 25.32a Columbus
14. Justin Pettit 25.35a Fremont
15. Eli James 25.76a Bellevue East
16. Austin Loeffelholz 25.76a Columbus
17. Kollin Forney 25.89a Columbus
18. 11 Santino Agnello 25.96a Millard South
19. 11 Aaron Adams 26.16a Millard North
20. Travis Larson 26.31a Norfolk
21. Jermiah Rogers 26.39a Bellevue East
22. Aaron Davis 26.83a Bellevue East
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Connor Jurgenson 51.21a Millard North
2. 12 Bret Reetz 51.54a Lincoln Southeast
3. 11 Jordan Pond 51.79a Lincoln Southeast
4. Evan Micek 52.00a Columbus
5. Linden Weitz 52.30a Lincoln Southwest
6. 10 Trey Spethman 52.55a Millard North
7. 11 Andrew Goldsmith 52.68a Lincoln Southeast
8. 10 Noah Rasmussen 52.78a Millard South
9. 10 Ben Jepson 52.84a Millard North
10. Noah Symonsbergen 53.01a Lincoln Southwest
11. Marcelino Castillo 53.37a Columbus
12. 10 Austin Whitney 53.49a Millard South
13. Nolan Rine 53.89a Columbus
14. Austin Gutierrez 53.94a Lincoln Southwest
15. 10 Zac Charity 54.21a Millard South
16. Dalton Schreck 55.52a Fremont
17. Landon Wolfe 55.84a Fremont
18. Isaiah Vasquez 1:00.13a Bellevue East
19. Chrisopher Davis 1:01.77a Bellevue East
20. Colton Patrick 1:04.24a Bellevue East
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Ty Hansen 1:55.89a Fremont
2. 11 Nathan Grier 2:01.08a Millard North
3. Linden Weitz 2:02.79a Lincoln Southwest
4. 10 Noah Rasmussen 2:03.55a Millard South
5. Trey Seibel 2:05.03a Lincoln Southwest
6. 10 Joe Frazier 2:05.92a Millard North
7. Brock Hegarty 2:07.35a Fremont
8. 11 Robbie Anderson 2:07.67a Millard South
9. 10 Alex Curran 2:08.14a Lincoln Southeast
10. Preston Decker 2:08.42a Fremont
11. 11 Seth Poggenpohl 2:09.46a Lincoln Southeast
12. 10 Abram Turner 2:12.38a Lincoln Southeast
13. 10 Joseph Ziegenhorn 2:13.46a Millard North
14. Derek Johnson 2:14.00a Norfolk
15. 11 Cole Bordwell 2:15.03a Millard South
16. Chris Sanchez 2:15.83a Lincoln Southwest
17. Caleb Runyan 2:15.89a Columbus
18. Kayle Schapmann 2:17.53a Norfolk
19. Josh Hauer 2:19.13a Bellevue East
20. Jon Samayoa 2:20.93a Columbus
21. Antonio Corona 2:22.69a Columbus
22. Justin Calixte 2:38.10a Bellevue East
23. Jeremiah Scott 2:41.73a Bellevue East
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Ty Hansen 4:32.66a Fremont
2. TeJai Clausen 4:40.32a Norfolk
3. 12 Mitch Eldridge 4:42.64a Millard North
4. 11 Nathan Grier 4:45.31a Millard North
5. Jake Weston 4:48.10a Fremont
6. 11 John Connolly 4:48.27a Millard North
7. Nick Balerud 4:50.16a Columbus
8. Hutton Cate 4:50.74a Fremont
9. 10 Russell Masterson 4:52.32a Lincoln Southeast
10. 12 Tyler Cox 4:53.64a Lincoln Southeast
11. Trey Seibel 4:56.19a Lincoln Southwest
12. 10 Gunner Matson 4:57.61a Millard South
13. Anthony Patton 5:00.43a Lincoln Southwest
14. 10 Abram Turner 5:00.64a Lincoln Southeast
15. Brandon Crom 5:07.51a Lincoln Southwest
16. Aeron Stahl 5:16.18a Bellevue East
17. Pierce Pennell 5:23.59a Bellevue East
18. Antonio Corona 5:29.48a Columbus
19. Cameron Burma 5:31.87a Columbus
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Jake Weston 10:07.02a Fremont
2. 12 Tyler Cox 10:13.76a Lincoln Southeast
3. Sage Reiger 10:15.12a Fremont
4. Nick Balerud 10:22.50a Columbus
5. Masen Louviere 10:22.59a Lincoln Southwest
6. 11 John Connolly 10:23.54a Millard North
7. Jack Schulz 10:24.26a Fremont
8. 12 John Ebers 10:24.74a Lincoln Southeast
9. 11 Tyler LaBudda 10:40.27a Lincoln Southeast
10. Anthony Patton 10:42.99a Lincoln Southwest
11. Luke Nolley 10:45.72a Lincoln Southwest
12. 10 Kody Schmidt 10:51.54a Millard North
13. Travis Millikan 10:52.11a Norfolk
14. 11 Terrell Horton 10:52.48a Millard North
15. Aeron Stahl 11:22.53a Bellevue East
16. Pierce Pennell 11:24.63a Bellevue East
17. Cameron Burma 11:44.49a Columbus
18. Bryan Salazar 12:58.24a Columbus
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. Kaden Greene 15.78a Fremont
2. 10 Sterling Smith 15.79a Lincoln Southeast
3. James Walton 15.80a Norfolk
4. Jamien Bullock 16.12a Lincoln Southwest
5. Tucker Pell 16.33a Lincoln Southwest
6. Peyton Wetzel 16.42a Lincoln Southwest
7. Jake Long 16.75a Norfolk
8. 11 Alex Arvanis 18.88a Millard South
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 10 Sterling Smith 15.69a Lincoln Southeast
3. Kaden Greene 15.81a Fremont
2. James Walton 15.95a Norfolk
4. Peyton Wetzel 16.39a Lincoln Southwest
5. Jamien Bullock 16.43a Lincoln Southwest
6. Jake Long 16.63a Norfolk
7. 11 Alex Arvanis 16.65a Millard South
8. Tucker Pell 16.76a Lincoln Southwest
9. 11 Nick Wilson 16.80a Millard North
10. 10 Kody Dohn 17.25a Millard North
11. 12 Tate Pringle 17.43a Lincoln Southeast
12. Sam Trofholz 19.98a Columbus
12. Sam Trofholz 19.98a
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jace Anderson 41.51a Lincoln Southeast
2. Bo Els 41.74a Lincoln Southwest
3. Jamien Bullock 42.78a Lincoln Southwest
4. Jake Long 42.83a Norfolk
5. James Walton 43.02a Norfolk
6. 12 Tate Pringle 43.38a Lincoln Southeast
7. 11 Nick Wilson 43.44a Millard North
8. Ethan Dannelly 43.83a Fremont
9. Tucker Pell 43.90a Lincoln Southwest
10. Kaden Greene 44.53a Fremont
11. 10 Nick Edwards 45.04a Millard North
12. Nate Pester 46.05a Fremont
13. Ryan Ernst 46.50a Columbus
14. 10 Kody Dohn 47.05a Millard North
15. Sam Trofholz 47.85a Columbus
15. Sam Trofholz 47.85a
16. Liam Wiley 48.36a Bellevue East
17. Corey Bradley 49.68a Bellevue East
11 Alex Arvanis DNS Millard South
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 43.62a Lincoln Southeast
6. - 46.75a Millard South
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 3:29.45a Lincoln Southeast
2. - 3:30.95a Millard North
5. - 3:37.18a Millard South
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2. - 8:25.66a Millard North
3. - 8:33.68a Millard South
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Liam Hennessy 53-10.00 Millard North
2. Joe Giesselmann 53-00.00 Fremont
3. Nick Lenners 47-05.50 Lincoln Southwest
4. Broc Bando 46-06.75 Lincoln Southeast
5. 11 Noah Brittenham 46-02.00 Lincoln Southeast
6. Dylan Wiese 44-10.25 Columbus
7. Cole Fritz 44-05.50 Lincoln Southwest
8. Keenan Shea 44-03.25 Lincoln Southwest
9. Alex Harms 43-00.75 Fremont
10. 11 Barrett McDonald 42-09.50 Millard South
11. Michael Rodriguez-Benjamin 42-05.75 Fremont
11. Michael Rodriguez-Benjamin 42-05.75
12. 11 John Fabian 42-03.25 Millard South
13. 11 Alex Bruner 42-03.00 Lincoln Southeast
14. Charles Goodman 41-11.50 Norfolk
15. 12 Mike Hess 41-01.50 Millard South
16. John Diedrichsen 40-10.00 Columbus
16. John Diedrichsen 40-10.00
17. Colton Wolfe 40-08.00 Columbus
18. Angelo Toledo 40-05.00 Bellevue East
19. Rony Fernandez 38-02.00 Norfolk
20. Richard Dover 37-01.00 Norfolk
21. Tristan Mills 35-09.50 Bellevue East
22. Jesse Farland 35-04.75 Bellevue East
10 Ben Newsom FOUL Millard North
11 Larry Station FOUL Millard North
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. Nathan Houser 174-06 Fremont
2. Charles Goodman 149-04 Norfolk
3. Dylan Wiese 146-11 Columbus
4. 12 Liam Hennessy 146-02 Millard North
5. 10 Ben Newsom 144-07 Millard North
6. Richard Dover 142-00 Norfolk
7. Trevor McKeown 137-11 Norfolk
8. Connor Raatz 133-09 Lincoln Southwest
9. 11 John Fabian 129-10 Millard South
10. 12 Thomas Pagnano 127-00 Millard South
11. Austin Mora 126-07 Fremont
12. 11 Jared Tommerrasen 119-02 Lincoln Southeast
13. Colton Wolfe 119-00 Columbus
14. 12 Tay Miller 118-06 Lincoln Southeast
15. Ryan Pauley 115-02 Columbus
16. 11 Andrew Hansen 114-01 Lincoln Southeast
17. Jake Meyer 113-10 Fremont
18. Luke Antholz 113-04 Lincoln Southwest
19. 11 Nolan Sorrell 113-01 Millard South
20. Justin Snipes 111-09 Bellevue East
21. Angelo Toledo 106-08 Bellevue East
22. Jesse Farland 84-11 Bellevue East
11 Larry Station FOUL Millard North
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kade Bowling 6-04.00 Lincoln Southeast
2. Travis Larson 6-02.00 Norfolk
3. Mason Nielsen 6-02.00 Fremont
4. Josh Taylor 6-00.00 Norfolk
5. Ryan Hinton 5-10.00 Lincoln Southwest
6. Tyler Hagedorn 5-10.00 Norfolk
7. 11 Austin Leffler 5-08.00 Millard North
8. Drew Stirek 5-06.00 Columbus
8. Blake Van Ert 5-06.00 Lincoln Southwest
8. Blake Van Ert 5-06.00
10. Noah Symonsbergen 5-06.00 Lincoln Southwest
10. Blake Becher 5-06.00 Columbus
12 Jacob Carter DNS Millard North
11 Robbie Dornsife NH Millard North
10 Jack Dempsey NH Millard South
10 Austin Whitney NH Millard South
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. Zach Walkenhorst 13-00.00 Columbus
2. 10 Rocky Cauble 12-06.00 Lincoln Southeast
3. Ethan Dannelly 12-00.00 Fremont
4. Luke Heimann 12-00.00 Fremont
5. 11 Jacob Pugh 11-06.00 Millard South
6. 12 Mike Herbermann 11-00.00 Millard South
7. Austin Loeffelholz 11-00.00 Columbus
8. Braeden Hartwig 11-00.00
8. Braeden Hartwig 11-00.00 Lincoln Southwest
9. Tate Tobiason 11-00.00 Columbus
10. Elliot Brummond 10-06.00 Norfolk
11. 11 Seth Poggenpohl 10-00.00 Lincoln Southeast
11. 10 David Reinhardt 10-00.00 Millard South
13. Hunter Gustafson 10-00.00 Fremont
14. 11 Noah Geist 9-06.00 Millard North
14. Austin Stavem 9-06.00 Lincoln Southwest
12 Cole Shoemaker DNS Lincoln Southeast
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. Ethan Mittelstaedt 20-06.25 Norfolk
1. Ethan Mittelstaedt 20-06.25
2. Michael Mitchell 20-04.50 Lincoln Southwest
3. Josh Taylor 20-03.25 Norfolk
4. 12 Jace Anderson 20-02.50 Lincoln Southeast
5. 11 Jordan Williams 20-02.25 Millard South
6. Ryker Theisen 20-01.25 Norfolk
7. 10 Kyle Loges 19-06.50 Millard South
8. Nate Pester 19-06.25 Fremont
9. Jamien Bullock 19-04.50 Lincoln Southwest
10. Pierce Reinhardt 19-01.50 Lincoln Southwest
11. Michael Koch 18-10.00 Columbus
12. 12 Paul Taff 18-06.00 Millard South
13. Kollin Forney 18-06.00 Columbus
14. Chase Dederman 18-02.00 Lincoln Southeast
15. 10 Sterling Smith 18-00.00 Lincoln Southeast
16. 11 Robbie Dornsife 17-07.00 Millard North
17. Justin Pettit 17-06.00 Fremont
18. 11 Aaron Adams 17-01.50 Millard North
19. Raheem Jones 16-10.50 Bellevue East
20. Aaron Davis 15-04.50 Bellevue East
21. 12 Jacob Carter 12-02.00 Millard North
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jace Anderson 45-03.50 Lincoln Southeast
2. Ryker Theisen 43-02.50 Norfolk
3. 12 Kade Bowling 42-03.00 Lincoln Southeast
4. Michael Koch 40-10.50 Columbus
5. Jonah Schollmeyer 40-05.75 Fremont
6. 12 Yasser Gratol 39-10.00 Lincoln Southeast
7. Blake Van Ert 39-06.00 Lincoln Southwest
7. Blake Van Ert 39-06.00
8. Josh Taylor 39-04.50 Norfolk
9. 10 Elijah Ivy 39-04.00 Millard North
10. Chandler Lipsys 39-00.50 Fremont
10. Chandler Lipsys 39-00.50
11. Naman Williams 38-09.00 Lincoln Southwest
12. Tyler Hagedorn 38-07.50 Norfolk
13. Ryan Hinton 38-00.00 Lincoln Southwest
14. 12 Paul Taff 37-11.00 Millard South
15. 11 Austin Leffler 37-00.50 Millard North
16. 11 Noah Geist 36-06.00 Millard North
17. 12 Ben Reinhardt 36-00.50 Millard South
18. Raheem Jones 34-07.25 Bellevue East
19. Aaron Davis 32-10.00 Bellevue East
10 Kyle Loges FOUL Millard South
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Hannah Shield 12.36a Lincoln Southwest
2. Madelyn Meier 13.01a Norfolk
2. Madelyn Meier 13.01a
3. Shaylee Robinson 13.07a Columbus
4. Lauren Davidsaver 13.18a Lincoln Southwest
5. 10 Brayden Renner 13.19a Lincoln Southeast
6. 10 Odochi Akwani 13.22a Millard North
7. 10 Mallory Burton 13.38a Millard South
8. 12 Taylor Roscoe 13.46a Lincoln Southeast
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. Hannah Shield 12.81a Lincoln Southwest
2. Madelyn Meier 13.04a Norfolk
2. Madelyn Meier 13.04a
4. 10 Mallory Burton 13.17a Millard South
5. Lauren Davidsaver 13.17a Lincoln Southwest
6. 10 Brayden Renner 13.18a Lincoln Southeast
3. Shaylee Robinson 13.25a Columbus
7. 10 Odochi Akwani 13.32a Millard North
8. 12 Taylor Roscoe 13.43a Lincoln Southeast
9. 11 Madeline France 13.53a Millard North
10. 11 Melanie Harvey 13.55a Millard North
11. Iyana Allen 13.70a Lincoln Southwest
12. Karla Zavala 13.73a Fremont
13. 10 Maya Buss 13.74a Lincoln Southeast
14. Michaela Heimes 13.90a Norfolk
15. Bailey Clapper 14.30a Fremont
16. Whitney Voecks 14.48a Norfolk
16. Whitney Voecks 14.48a
17. Sarah Ernst 15.03a Columbus
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Hannah Shield 25.43a Lincoln Southwest
2. Gessica Gdowski 26.60a Fremont
3. Taleah Williams 26.62a Norfolk
4. Shaylee Robinson 26.68a Columbus
5. 9 Esther Broyles 27.15a Millard South
6. Madelyn Meier 27.47a Norfolk
6. Madelyn Meier 27.47a
7. 10 Odochi Akwani 27.74a Millard North
8. 10 Mallory Burton 28.26a Millard South
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. Hannah Shield 26.75a Lincoln Southwest
2. Taleah Williams 27.26a Norfolk
3. Gessica Gdowski 27.33a Fremont
4. 9 Esther Broyles 27.54a Millard South
5. 10 Odochi Akwani 27.57a Millard North
6. Shaylee Robinson 27.66a Columbus
7. 10 Mallory Burton 27.75a Millard South
8. Madelyn Meier 27.77a Norfolk
8. Madelyn Meier 27.77a
9. Savanna Pieper 28.01a Fremont
10. 11 Melanie Harvey 28.07a Millard North
11. Elizabeth Gifford 28.21a Lincoln Southeast
12. Amanda Christiansen 28.44a Lincoln Southwest
13. Michaela Heimes 28.64a Norfolk
14. Hailey Bartz 28.67a Lincoln Southwest
14. Hailey Bartz 28.67a
15. 12 Taylor Roscoe 28.72a Lincoln Southeast
16. 9 Briana Carnicle 29.04a Lincoln Southeast
17. Allie Beran 29.10a Fremont
18. Nikki Wierberdink 29.14a Columbus
19. 11 Riana Noelle 30.26a Millard South
20. Sarah Ernst 32.72a Columbus
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Isabelle Watson 59.19a Columbus
2. 9 Esther Broyles 1:00.60a Millard South
3. 12 Anna Frazier 1:00.69a Millard North
4. Elizabeth Hempel 1:00.89a Lincoln Southwest
5. Vivian Sanchez 1:00.92a Fremont
6. Annie Wilson 1:01.52a Fremont
7. 10 Sara Hanson 1:02.05a Millard North
8. Olivia Badami 1:02.80a Lincoln Southwest
9. Katie Hastings 1:03.30a Lincoln Southwest
10. Bryclin Alstrom 1:04.34a Lincoln Southeast
11. 12 Nikki Messick 1:04.38a Millard South
12. Jenna Callies 1:07.39a Norfolk
13. 12 Jaden Krolikowski 1:07.96a Lincoln Southeast
14. 10 Brayden Renner 1:08.50a Lincoln Southeast
15. Logan Voss 1:08.57a Fremont
15. Logan Voss 1:08.57a
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. Taylor Els 2:18.26a Lincoln Southwest
2. Isabelle Watson 2:24.23a Columbus
3. Vivian Sanchez 2:26.54a Fremont
4. 12 Atti Donohoe 2:28.30a Lincoln Southeast
5. 12 Taylor Hogan 2:28.66a Millard North
6. 12 Nikki Messick 2:30.66a Millard South
7. 12 Anna Frazier 2:30.84a Millard North
8. 10 Alex Barada 2:32.18a Lincoln Southeast
9. 10 Gina Marcuzzo 2:34.97a Millard North
10. Bryclin Alstrom 2:36.61a Lincoln Southeast
11. Emma Schwartz 2:36.65a Lincoln Southwest
12. Keeley Kroeker 2:41.63a Lincoln Southwest
13. 10 Jessica Schufeldt 2:42.41a Millard South
14. Alyssa Strong 2:43.73a Fremont
15. Amanda Bennett 2:45.84a Columbus
16. Maddie Millet 2:47.60a Fremont
17. Madison Clausen 2:51.70a Norfolk
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Elsa Forsberg 5:17.08a Lincoln Southeast
2. Emily Berzonsky 5:28.88a Lincoln Southwest
3. Alex Schwartz 5:34.85a Lincoln Southwest
4. Marissa Czapla 5:35.98a Lincoln Southwest
5. Breanna Harthoorn 5:36.19a Norfolk
6. Hannah Awtry 5:41.46a Columbus
7. 11 Kayla Ney 5:47.11a Millard North
8. 11 Emily Bedford 5:49.72a Millard South
9. Elle Kumm 5:49.89a Fremont
10. Gina Elliott 5:50.10a Fremont
11. McKenzie Loften 5:54.96a Columbus
12. Megan Means 5:57.29a Norfolk
13. Lindsay Seier 5:58.81a Fremont
14. 12 Atti Donohoe 5:59.64a Lincoln Southeast
15. 10 Alex Barada 6:05.59a Lincoln Southeast
16. Brooke Pacosa 6:06.85a Columbus
17. Abby Protzmann 6:21.96a Norfolk
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Elsa Forsberg 11:20.61a Lincoln Southeast
2. Emily Berzonsky 11:46.13a Lincoln Southwest
3. 11 Emily Bedford 12:09.55a Millard South
4. Allison Goos 12:10.54a Columbus
5. Abby Burke 12:17.52a Lincoln Southwest
6. Alex Schwartz 12:25.15a Lincoln Southwest
7. Elle Kumm 12:36.84a Fremont
8. Gina Elliott 12:41.96a Fremont
9. Kortlyn Tawney 12:47.09a Fremont
10. 10 Emma Clausen 13:02.15a Millard North
11. Brooke Pacosa 13:03.87a Columbus
12. Aurora Gates 13:34.66a Norfolk
13. 11 Emily Graul 13:36.11a Lincoln Southeast
14. Emily Grant 13:52.85a Columbus
15. 10 Abby Johnson 14:00.66a Lincoln Southeast
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. Caelyn Christiancy 15.08a Lincoln Southwest
1. Caelyn Christiancy 15.08a
2. 11 Sasha Quattlebaum 15.64a Millard North
3. 11 Madeline France 16.34a Millard North
4. Katie Briggs 16.81a Columbus
5. Maddie Horne 17.42a Lincoln Southwest
6. 11 Anna Robacker 17.44a Millard North
7. Paige Lee 17.44a Norfolk
7. Paige Lee 17.44a
8. Kaeleigh Novak 17.70a Fremont
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1. Caelyn Christiancy 15.56a Lincoln Southwest
1. Caelyn Christiancy 15.56a
2. 11 Sasha Quattlebaum 15.82a Millard North
3. 11 Madeline France 16.60a Millard North
4. Katie Briggs 16.74a Columbus
5. 11 Anna Robacker 17.28a Millard North
6. Maddie Horne 17.41a Lincoln Southwest
7. Paige Lee 17.59a Norfolk
7. Paige Lee 17.59a
8. Kaeleigh Novak 17.87a Fremont
9. 11 Nerissa Moravec 18.19a Lincoln Southeast
10. Hayley Hilker 19.80a Fremont
11. Sadie Nichols 19.81a Fremont
12. Haile Buggi 20.03a Columbus
13. 11 Paxton Throne 20.19a Millard South
14. Nicole McFarland 21.07a Norfolk
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. Jaycee Bradley 46.80a Norfolk
2. Marissa Nickolite 47.18a Columbus
3. Elizabeth Hempel 47.64a Lincoln Southwest
4. Caelyn Christiancy 48.09a Lincoln Southwest
4. Caelyn Christiancy 48.09a
5. Katie Briggs 48.54a Columbus
6. 11 Sasha Quattlebaum 49.14a Millard North
7. Malea Ness 49.20a Lincoln Southeast
8. 11 Nerissa Moravec 49.93a Lincoln Southeast
9. 12 Madison Kramer 51.40a Millard North
10. McKenzie Brown 51.79a Fremont
11. Kaeleigh Novak 51.94a Fremont
12. Carson Fischer 52.27a Lincoln Southwest
12. Carson Fischer 52.27a
13. 11 Anna Robacker 52.77a Millard North
14. 11 Isabelle Kane 53.25a Millard South
15. 10 Maya Buss 54.33a Lincoln Southeast
16. Sadie Nichols 55.23a Fremont
17. Paige Lee 56.78a Norfolk
17. Paige Lee 56.78a
18. Nicole McFarland 1:01.66a Norfolk
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3. - 50.99a Millard North
4. - 51.70a Lincoln Southeast
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4. - 4:15.97a Millard North
5. - 4:17.30a Lincoln Southeast
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Anna Rehberg 38-04.50 Millard North
2. 12 Rebecca Newsom 38-03.50 Millard North
3. Dani Weyer 38-01.50 Fremont
4. 11 Erykah Karels 36-08.00 Millard South
5. 12 Dani Nelson 35-03.00 Millard North
6. Keely Anderson 34-07.50 Lincoln Southwest
7. Lauren Osweiler 33-00.00 Norfolk
7. Lauren Osweiler 33-00.00
8. Sophie Lange 32-08.00 Columbus
9. Jayme Dubas 32-05.50 Columbus
10. Brooke Brestel 32-01.75 Lincoln Southwest
11. 12 Alexis Deets 32-01.50 Lincoln Southeast
12. Kallin Sheppard 31-07.00 Fremont
13. 10 Alaetra Long 30-09.75 Lincoln Southeast
14. Katelyn Willis 30-02.00 Lincoln Southwest
15. Ana Ternus 29-08.75 Columbus
16. Mariah Reppert 29-02.00 Norfolk
17. BreAnna Monroe 28-07.00 Norfolk
18. Kiellien Evans 26-05.00 Fremont
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hailey Humphrey 128-01 Millard North
2. Molly Schiermeyer 126-07 Fremont
3. 12 Laurel Mertz 123-06 Millard North
4. 10 Madi Stearnes 120-10 Millard South
5. Jessica Rogers 113-10 Lincoln Southwest
5. Jessica Rogers 113-10
6. Katie Plank 108-10 Fremont
7. Maddie Otte 107-01 Lincoln Southeast
8. Jayme Dubas 104-06 Columbus
9. 12 Rebecca Newsom 102-10 Millard North
10. Mariah Reppert 100-08 Norfolk
11. Dominique Bromwich 95-04 Norfolk
12. 10 Alaetra Long 93-06 Lincoln Southeast
13. Jessica Kneifl 92-06 Lincoln Southwest
14. Vanessa Larsen 89-09 Lincoln Southwest
15. Ana Ternus 88-04 Columbus
16. 11 Riley Kister 81-11 Millard South
17. Kallin Sheppard 81-08 Fremont
18. Devin Coulson 80-08 Lincoln Southeast
19. Lauren Osweiler 77-07
19. Lauren Osweiler 77-07 Norfolk
20. Sophie Lange 72-06 Columbus
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. Claire Sintek 5-06.00 Norfolk
2. Isabelle Watson 5-02.00 Columbus
3. 11 Kayla Ney 5-02.00 Millard North
4. Taylor Thompson 5-00.00 Norfolk
5. Toree Hempstead 5-00.00 Columbus
6. Victoria Leffler 5-00.00 Fremont
7. Annica Jonson 4-10.00 Lincoln Southwest
7. Annica Jonson 4-10.00
8. 10 Allison Devries 4-10.00 Millard South
9. Hayli Dorfmeyer 4-08.00
9. Caitlin Dirks 4-08.00
9. Caitlin Dirks 4-08.00 Lincoln Southwest
9. Kayla Lawhon 4-08.00 Columbus
9. Hayli Dorfmeyer 4-08.00 Fremont
12. 11 Leigh Hanson 4-08.00 Millard North
13. 12 Mackenzie Burk 4-06.00 Millard South
14. 9 Sierra Rasmussen 4-06.00 Millard South
14. Jackie Springer 4-06.00 Lincoln Southeast
11 Jocelyn Anderson NH Lincoln Southeast
11 Brooke Kudirka DNS Millard North
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. Alyssa Downs 11-00.00 Columbus
2. Brenna Schmidt 10-00.00 Fremont
3. Brianna Oehm 8-06.00 Lincoln Southwest
4. Emily Saxton 8-00.00 Fremont
5. Kaitlin Strong 8-00.00 Norfolk
6. 11 Alyssa Farlin 8-00.00 Lincoln Southeast
7. 12 Madison Bierman 7-06.00 Millard North
7. Bethany Magg 7-06.00 Columbus
9. Madison Reynoldson 7-06.00 Norfolk
10. 9 Esther Broyles 7-06.00 Millard South
11. Emme Forsberg 7-00.00 Lincoln Southeast
12. Karla Zavala 6-06.00 Fremont
11 Jenee Suarez-Moorehead NH Lincoln Southeast
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. Leah Larson 16-11.50 Norfolk
2. Taleah Williams 16-11.00 Norfolk
3. 10 Odochi Akwani 16-07.50 Millard North
4. Gessica Gdowski 16-07.50 Fremont
5. Lauren Davidsaver 15-10.75 Lincoln Southwest
6. 11 Alex Grasso 15-09.50 Millard North
7. Nikki Wierberdink 15-09.25 Columbus
8. Cassidy Dyhrkopp 15-07.50 Columbus
9. Elizabeth Gifford 15-05.00 Lincoln Southeast
10. Emily Struebing 15-00.75 Fremont
11. Catalina Paz 14-09.75 Fremont
11. Catalina Paz 14-09.75
12. Caitlin Dirks 14-09.75
12. Caitlin Dirks 14-09.75 Lincoln Southwest
13. Hailey Bartz 14-06.00 Lincoln Southwest
13. Hailey Bartz 14-06.00
14. Paige Lee 14-03.75
14. Paige Lee 14-03.75 Norfolk
15. 12 Taylor Roscoe 14-02.00 Lincoln Southeast
16. Sarah Ernst 12-11.75 Columbus
9 Briana Carnicle FOUL Lincoln Southeast
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. Cassidy Dyhrkopp 35-02.25 Columbus
2. Nikki Wierberdink 35-01.25 Columbus
3. 11 Sasha Quattlebaum 34-01.50 Millard North
4. 11 Riana Noelle 32-04.75 Millard South
5. Lauren Davidsaver 32-04.00 Lincoln Southwest
6. Toree Hempstead 32-02.00 Columbus
7. 11 Alex Grasso 32-01.50 Millard North
8. 11 Jessica Pohlman 31-11.25 Lincoln Southeast
9. Allie Beran 30-10.25 Fremont
10. Rachael Holsteen 30-09.75 Lincoln Southwest
11. 11 Paxton Throne 30-09.50 Millard South
12. 11 Jocelyn Anderson 30-06.25 Lincoln Southeast
13. Hailey Bartz 29-11.75 Lincoln Southwest
13. Hailey Bartz 29-11.75
14. Nyarai Mutizhe 29-07.50 Fremont