Freeman High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.19 | Tori Bredvick | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.21 | Joslyn Schiebur | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.02 | Tori Bredvick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.63 | Lauren Parde | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.55 | SB | Mariah Waters | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.78 | Marissa Waters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.72 | Hannah Schoen | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.81 | Kaitlyn Meints | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.67 | Hannah Schoen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Abby Mason | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2 | Felisha Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6.5 | Elizabeth Milke | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | SB | Sadie Meyer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | SB | Sadie Meyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
63-6 | Mariah Waters | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-2 | Caty Weber | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8.25 | SB | Alaina Huls | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-1 | Payton Huls | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0 | Sara Buehler | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Joey Salazar | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.22 | Jacob Gramann | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.76 | Travis Pickard | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.13 | SB | Seth Weber | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.96 | Joey Salazar | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.46 | Jacob Gramann | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.62 | Holden Scott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.95 | Brannon Renken | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.28 | Blake Kastanek | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.03 | Korey Beu | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Blake Kastanek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Jacob Gramann | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4.5 | SB | Joey Salazar | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-0 | Korey Beu | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10.5 | Blake Kastanek | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-2 | Brannon Renken | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-0 | Anthony Springer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-3 | Jacob Neil | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8 | SB | Brannon Renken | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-3 | Anthony Springer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | SB | Jacob Neil | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |