Wisconsin Lutheran College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.49 | SB | Amberly Weiglein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.55 | Amberly Weiglein | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.80 | SB | Kate Naujock | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.46 | SB | Kate Naujock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.68 | SB | Amanda Frier | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:12.45 | SB | Erika Shaw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.43 | Jenny Ebeling | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:33.46 | Jessica Stumpner | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:42.11 | SB | Anna Curtis | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.06 | Julie Favorite | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:53.98 | SB | Cassie Balts | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13:30.82 | SB | Lauren Howard | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:46.42 | Julie Favorite | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.71 | SB | Amanda Frier | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
8.78 | Amanda Frier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.38 | SB | Jenny Ebeling | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
9.46 | Jenny Ebeling | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.43 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:03.78 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-5.5 | Jenny Ebeling | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Amberly Weiglein | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3 | SB | Anamarie Stern | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3.75 | Amberly Weiglein | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
34-1.25 | Jenny Ebeling | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29-7.25 | Erika Koenig | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.57 | SB | Mike Reeves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6.63 | Mike Reeves | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
6.97 | SB | Jared Bruemmer | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | SB | Jared Bruemmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.38 | Kyle Mcbee | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:42.68 | Danny Hafenstein | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:45.94 | Harrison Fleming | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:53.55 | Jacob Jodat | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:55.91 | SB | Kyle Mcbee | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:57.82 | Chase Robles | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:16.80 | Isaac Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:43.22 | Sam Wallace | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10:34.68 | SB | Josh Eickhoff | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:29.03 | SB | Chase Robles | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
15:53.74 | SB | Isaac Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:07.58 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.75 | SB | Jared Bruemmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
19-6.25 | SB | Mitchell Schneider | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
19-4.75 | SB | Mike Reeves | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | SB | Jeremy Fierros | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.25 | Andrew Stumpner | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
31-6.5 | Aaron King | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
43-7.75 | SB | Andrew Stumpner | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |