RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: ,
El Paso County Small Schools Series #2 - 2015-03-18
Grace Center (St. Mary's HS Track), Colorado Springs, CO
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Slade Kelling 11 Vanguard School, The 5:04.78 10
2 Garhett Shaw 10 Peyton High School 5:05.06 8
3 Bryce Vanderveer 10 Manitou Springs High 5:09.15 6
4 Josh Briar 12 Vanguard School, The 5:20.22 5
5 Omar Romero 11 Ellicott High School 5:20.59 4
6 David VanGampleare 10 St. Mary`s High Scho 5:25.75 3
7 David Soto 11 Colorado Springs Chr 5:28.34 2
8 Alexander Eccles 11 Vanguard School, The 5:30.00 1
9 Cannon Baker 10 Peyton High School 5:33.56
10 Gage Gellerman 10 Peyton High School 5:34.41
11 Nathaniel Bodnar 10 St. Mary`s High Scho 5:52.69
12 Kaleb Bjorkman 10 Vanguard School, The 5:56.35
13 Sidner Tande 10 Vanguard School, The 6:13.13
14 Jorrey Calvo 12 Manitou Springs High 6:27.35
SCR Behr Boswell 11 Colorado Springs Chr NT
SCR Alec Tanaka 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT
SCR Cole Alford 11 Florence High School NT
SCR Michael Bauby 11 Florence High School NT
SCR Ethan Maranta 9 Florence High School NT
SCR Josiah Redmon 9 Florence High School NT
SCR Jacob Sharp 9 Florence High School NT
SCR Jackson Parker 9 Manitou Springs High NT
SCR Duncan Epp 10 James Irwin Charter NT
SCR Dj Scalfri 12 James Irwin Charter NT
SCR Quinten Harris 11 Peyton High School NT
SCR Colton Barta 10 St. Mary`s High Scho NT
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quinten Harris 11 Peyton High School 11:08.00 10
2 Bryce Vanderveer 10 Manitou Springs High 11:20.00 8
3 Grant Hughes 10 Vanguard School, The 11:35.00 6
4 Caleb Smith Peyton High School 11:45.00 5
5 Nick Lovato 9 Vanguard School, The 11:57.00 4
6 Michael Bauby 11 Florence High School 11:58.00 3
7 Gage Gellerman 10 Peyton High School 12:17.00 2
8 Shawn McGee 12 James Irwin Charter 12:38.00 1
SCR Alec Tanaka 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT
SCR Jorrey Calvo 12 Manitou Springs High NT
SCR Trystan Hanks 10 Peyton High School NT
SCR Cannon Baker 10 Peyton High School NT
SCR Andrew Briar 10 Vanguard School, The NT
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quin Anderson 12 Colorado Springs Chr 2:09.25 10
2 Oliver Bell 12 Manitou Springs High 2:11.93 8
3 Tyler Gard 11 Vanguard School, The 2:12.18 6
4 Andrew Lee 12 Vanguard School, The 2:13.44 5
5 Miles Hatton 11 Vanguard School, The 2:15.69 4
6 Garhett Shaw 10 Peyton High School 2:20.85 3
7 Jonas Helvie 11 James Irwin Charter 2:21.50 2
8 David VanGampleare 10 St. Mary`s High Scho 2:27.53 1
9 Alex Shigio 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 2:28.31
10 Gabe Funk 10 Ellicott High School 2:34.31
11 Alexander Eccles 11 Vanguard School, The 2:34.55
12 Michael Brown 11 James Irwin Charter 2:38.68
13 Nathaniel Bodnar 10 St. Mary`s High Scho 2:47.09
14 Cole Alford 11 Florence High School 2:51.00
SCR Russell Sampson 10 Colorado Springs Chr NT
SCR Garrison Dahn 9 Ellicott High School NT
SCR Michael Bauby 11 Florence High School NT
SCR Sean Johnson 10 Florence High School NT
SCR Duncan Epp 10 James Irwin Charter NT
SCR Jet Terhune 10 James Irwin Charter NT
SCR John Chan 9 Peyton High School NT
SCR Colton Barta 10 St. Mary`s High Scho NT
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Miller 12 Florence High School 16.22 NWI 2 10
2 Ethan Rummell 11 Colorado Springs Chr 16.25 NWI 2 8
3 Chance Green 12 Florence High School 17.35 NWI 2 6
4 Niles Primrose 11 Colorado Springs Chr 17.70 NWI 1 5
5 Britton Holmes 10 Peyton High School 17.93 NWI 2 4
6 Andrew Sintas 10 Vanguard School, The 19.13 NWI 1 3
7 Ty East 9 Peyton High School 24.09 NWI 1 2
SCR Seth Anderson 10 Peyton High School NT NWI 1
SCR Michael Jacobson 12 Colorado Springs Chr NT NWI 2
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Miller 12 Florence High School 44.15 3 10
2 Tyler O'Connell 11 James Irwin Charter 45.00 3 8
3 Niles Primrose 11 Colorado Springs Chr 45.44 2 6
4 Andy Thompson 12 Manitou Springs High 46.19 3 5
5 Britton Holmes 10 Peyton High School 46.84 2 4
6 Chance Green 12 Florence High School 47.16 3 3
7 Leland Spangler 12 Manitou Springs High 47.19 3 2
8 Nate Brumfield 11 Peyton High School 47.31 2 1
9 Hunter Cox 11 Colorado Springs Chr 48.46 2
10 Josh Cox 11 Colorado Springs Chr 48.71 1
11 Andrew Sintas 10 Vanguard School, The 48.88 2
12 Nicholas Hawkins 11 James Irwin Charter 51.69 1
13 Seth Anderson 10 Peyton High School 51.94 1
14 Andrew Beaudoin 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 55.78 1
15 Rickey Huff 9 Ellicott High School 59.13 1
16 Ty East 9 Peyton High School 1:08.56 1
SCR Paul Choe 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT 2
SCR Michael Jacobson 12 Colorado Springs Chr NT 3
HS Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Yost 12 Manitou Springs High 5-08.00 2 10
2 Bricin Ford 10 Peyton High School 5-08.00 2 8
3 Ethan Rummell 11 Colorado Springs Chr 5-04.00 1 6
4 Michael Jacobson 12 Colorado Springs Chr 5-02.00 2 5
SCR Nolan Nareedoknai 10 Colorado Springs Chr NH 1
SCR Seth Anderson 10 Peyton High School NH 1
SCR Andrew Beaudoin 9 St. Mary`s High Scho NH 1
SCR Patrick Telck 12 St. Mary`s High Scho NH 1
SCR Dillon Harvey 12 Ellicott High School NH 2
SCR Jared Keul 10 Manitou Springs High NH 2
SCR Shane Sommers 10 Manitou Springs High NH 2
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Rummell 11 Colorado Springs Chr 20-05.00 NWI 3 10
2 Taylor Thoman 11 Peyton High School 19-11.50 NWI 3 8
3 Zach Kearse 12 Peyton High School 18-05.00 NWI 3 6
4 Dillon Harvey 12 Ellicott High School 18-01.50 NWI 3 5
5 Tyler O'Connell 11 James Irwin Charter 17-11.50 NWI 1 4
6 Javier Ramirez 12 Ellicott High School 17-04.00 NWI 3 3
7 JaVonte' Stewart 12 Ellicott High School 17-01.00 NWI 3 2
8 Jaylen Hayes 10 Ellicott High School 16-03.00 NWI 2 1
9 Tristan Bungard Florence High School 16-02.00 NWI 2
10 Nicholas Hawkins 11 James Irwin Charter 15-10.50 NWI 2
11 Nate Brumfield 11 Peyton High School 15-10.00 NWI 2
12 John Sexton 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 15-09.00 NWI 2
13 Jackson Parker 9 Manitou Springs High 15-07.00 NWI 1
14 Garrison Dahn 9 Ellicott High School 15-04.00 NWI 1
15 Mitch Swartz 9 Peyton High School 15-02.50 NWI 2
16 Nolan Nareedoknai 10 Colorado Springs Chr 14-09.00 NWI 1
17 Noah Torres 10 Florence High School 14-06.00 NWI 2
18 J Wolfe 9 Manitou Springs High 10-04.50 NWI 1
SCR Paul Choe 9 Colorado Springs Chr ND 1
SCR Brent Leggitt 12 Florence High School ND 1
SCR Devin Crank 11 Florence High School ND 2
SCR Alec Lucero 10 Florence High School ND 2
SCR Shane Sommers 10 Manitou Springs High ND 2
SCR Aiden Dammann 12 St. Mary`s High Scho ND 3
HS Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Thoman 11 Peyton High School 39-05.25 NWI 2 10
2 Matthew Miller 12 Florence High School 38-04.00 NWI 2 8
3 Dillon Harvey 12 Ellicott High School 37-01.50 NWI 2 6
4 Austin Yost 12 Manitou Springs High 35-10.00 NWI 2 5
5 Andrew Beaudoin 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 29-01.00 NWI 1 4
SCR Nolan Nareedoknai 10 Colorado Springs Chr ND 1
SCR Cole Alford 11 Florence High School ND 1
SCR Devin Crank 11 Florence High School ND 1
SCR Jackson Parker 9 Manitou Springs High ND 1
SCR Alec Lucero 10 Florence High School ND 2
SCR Joe Kerlavage 11 James Irwin Charter ND 2
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Manitou Springs High School A 45.53 10
1) Andy Thompson 2) Malachi Peterson
3) Leland Spangler 4) Jared Keul
5) Carter Sandras 6) Shane Sommers
2 Ellicott High School A 47.18 8
1) Omar Romero 2) JaVonte' Stewart
3) Javier Ramirez 4) Jaylen Hayes
5) Kevin Vargas
3 St. Mary`s High School A 47.54 6
1) Nicholas Baldwin 2) Ben Breier
3) Aiden Dammann 4) Matthew Heery
5) John Sexton 6) Patrick Telck
SCR Florence High School B NT
1) Alex Leuer 2) Kam Sikora
3) Jackson Parker 4) Anthony Xiang
SCR Florence High School A NT
SCR Peyton High School A NT
1) Bricin Ford 2) Dominic Gentile
3) Zach Kearse 4) Taylor Thoman
SCR Vanguard School, The A NT
1) Davin Le 2) Jeremy Abacan
3) Evan Morgan 4) Christopher Sudduth
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Vanguard School, The A 1:36.72 10
1) Tyler Gard 2) Andrew Lee
3) Josiah Simons 4) Miles Hatton
2 Peyton High School A 1:38.36 8
1) Bricin Ford 2) Dominic Gentile
3) Zach Kearse 4) Taylor Thoman
3 Florence High School A 1:45.71 6
4 Vanguard School, The B 1:47.25 5
1) Drake Gray 2) Jeremy Abacan
3) Evan Morgan 4) Christopher Sudduth
5 Florence High School B 1:56.28 4
1) James Crawford 2) Sean Johnson
3) Dixon Lawson 4) Jackson Parker
SCR James Irwin Charter High School A NT
1) Andrew Barron 2) Charles Harris-Faithfu
3) Rico Trott 4) Ben Lawson
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Mary`s High School A 3:46.00 2 10
1) Alex Shigio 2) Robert Delfeld
3) Matt Telli 4) Joseph Van Sant
2 Colorado Springs Christian Schoo A 3:49.75 2 8
1) Josh Cox 2) Jake Dunn
3) Carl Gustafson 4) Alex Scruggs
3 Peyton High School A 3:51.68 2 6
1) Nate Brumfield 2) Britton Holmes
3) Zach Kearse 4) Garhett Shaw
4 Colorado Springs Christian Schoo B 3:55.91 2 5
1) Mark Shorey 2) Sam Voss
3) Quin Anderson 4) Hunter Cox
5 Manitou Springs High School A 4:06.24 2 4
1) Jared Keul 2) Leland Spangler
3) Oliver Bell 4) Carter Sandras
5) Shane Sommers 6) Andy Thompson
6 Vanguard School, The A 4:58.34 2 3
1) Josh Briar 2) Slade Kelling
3) Tyler Gard 4) Andrew Lee
SCR Ellicott High School A NT 1
1) Karlin Ulbrich 2) Omar Romero
3) Gabe Funk 4) Garrison Dahn
5) Rickey Huff
SCR Ellicott High School B NT 1
SCR Florence High School A NT 1
SCR Florence High School B NT 1
SCR James Irwin Charter High School A NT 1
1) Tyler O'Connell 2) Emillio Ochoa
3) Miguel Molas 4) Jonas Helvie
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Mary`s High School A 8:50.32 10
1) Robert Delfeld 2) Nick Francis
3) Matt Telli 4) Joseph Van Sant
2 Vanguard School, The A 9:45.56 8
1) Nick Lovato 2) Andrew Briar
3) Kaleb Bjorkman 4) Grant Hughes
3 Peyton High School A 9:48.97 6
1) Gage Gellerman 2) Trystan Hanks
3) Tommy Schuemann 4) Cannon Baker
4 Florence High School A 11:14.28 5
5 James Irwin Charter High School A 11:14.30 4
1) Michael Brown 2) Duncan Epp
3) Shawn McGee 4) Dj Scalfri
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brent Leggitt 12 Florence High School NT NWI 4 10
2 Malachi Peterson 12 Manitou Springs High 11.84 NWI 4 8
3 Bricin Ford 10 Peyton High School 11.87 NWI 4 6
4 Dixon Lawson 9 Florence High School 11.88 NWI 4 5
5 Brendan Koziol 9 Manitou Springs High 11.90 NWI 2 4
6 Patrick Telck 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 12.06 NWI 1 3
7 Gabe Funk 10 Ellicott High School 12.15 NWI 2 2
8 Ben Breier 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 12.19 NWI 3 1
9 Kevin Vargas 11 Ellicott High School 12.25 NWI 4
10 Rico Trott 10 James Irwin Charter 12.37 NWI 1 .370
10 Jeremy Abacan 11 Vanguard School, The 12.37 NWI 3 .370
10 Devin Crank 11 Florence High School 12.37 NWI 4 .370
13 Matthew Heery 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 12.49 NWI 3
14 Jaylen Hayes 10 Ellicott High School 12.53 NWI 2 .530
14 Aiden Dammann 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 12.53 NWI 3 .530
16 JaVonte' Stewart 12 Ellicott High School 12.62 NWI 3
17 Drake Gray 9 Vanguard School, The 12.75 NWI 3
18 Christopher Sudduth 9 Vanguard School, The 12.90 NWI 3
19 Joey Tanaka 12 Colorado Springs Chr 12.96 NWI 2
20 Zebian James 10 James Irwin Charter 13.00 NWI 1 .0
20 John Sexton 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 13.00 NWI 2 .0
22 Nicholas Baldwin 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 13.25 NWI 1 .250
22 Christian Jeppson 11 Vanguard School, The 13.25 NWI 3 .250
24 Kyle Mooty 9 Peyton High School 13.28 NWI 1
25 Evan Morgan 9 Vanguard School, The 13.47 NWI 2
26 Andrew Barron 10 James Irwin Charter 14.52 NWI 1
27 John Chan 9 Peyton High School 15.19 NWI 1
SCR Zebian 10 Peyton High School NT NWI 1
SCR Shane Sommers 10 Manitou Springs High NT NWI 2
SCR Davin Le 10 Vanguard School, The NT NWI 2
SCR Charles Harris-Faithf 11 James Irwin Charter NT NWI 4
SCR Josiah Simons 11 Vanguard School, The NT NWI 4
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Keul 10 Manitou Springs High 23.90 NWI 6 10
2 Kevin Vargas 11 Ellicott High School 24.29 NWI 6 8
3 Miles Hatton 11 Vanguard School, The 24.37 NWI 5 6
4 Ben Breier 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 24.38 NWI 5 5
5 Taylor Thoman 11 Peyton High School 24.56 NWI 2 4
6 Andrew Lee 12 Vanguard School, The 25.02 NWI 5 3
7 Carl Gustafson 11 Colorado Springs Chr 25.03 NWI 5 2 .30
7 Jacob Hoekert 10 Colorado Springs Chr 25.03 NWI 5 1.5 .30
9 Ethan Rummell 11 Colorado Springs Chr 25.24 NWI 6
10 Tyler Gard 11 Vanguard School, The 25.31 NWI 4
11 Matthew Heery 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 25.37 NWI 4
12 Mitch Swartz 9 Peyton High School 25.44 NWI 1
13 Paul Choe 9 Colorado Springs Chr 25.63 NWI 6
14 Devin Crank 11 Florence High School 25.78 NWI 4
15 Tommy Schuemann 12 Peyton High School 25.99 NWI 4
16 Aiden Dammann 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 26.10 NWI 2
17 Mark Shorey 10 Colorado Springs Chr 26.53 NWI 4
18 Rico Trott 10 James Irwin Charter 26.91 NWI 1
19 Andrew Sintas 10 Vanguard School, The 27.06 NWI 3
20 Trystan Hanks 10 Peyton High School 27.25 NWI 4
21 Dixon Lawson 9 Florence High School 27.31 NWI 2
22 Davin Le 10 Vanguard School, The 27.57 NWI 3
23 Nicholas Baldwin 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 27.75 NWI 3
24 Jackson Parker 9 Manitou Springs High 27.94 NWI 3
25 Kyle Mooty 9 Peyton High School 28.30 NWI 2
26 Joey Tanaka 12 Colorado Springs Chr 28.38 NWI 3
27 John Sexton 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 28.47 NWI 4
28 Karlin Ulbrich 9 Ellicott High School 28.66 NWI 4
29 Kam Sikora 10 Florence High School 29.78 NWI 2
30 Rickey Huff 9 Ellicott High School 30.43 NWI 3
31 Andrew Beaudoin 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 32.28 NWI 2
SCR Andrew Barron 10 James Irwin Charter NT NWI 1
SCR Dominic Gentile 10 Peyton High School NT NWI 1
SCR Kris Weiler 11 Peyton High School NT NWI 1
SCR Patrick Telck 12 St. Mary`s High Scho NT NWI 1
SCR James Crawford 10 Florence High School NT NWI 2
SCR Josiah Redmon 9 Florence High School NT NWI 2
SCR Zebian James 10 James Irwin Charter NT NWI 2 1.5*
SCR Peter Beck 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT NWI 3
SCR Omar Romero 11 Ellicott High School NT NWI 3
SCR Shane Sommers 10 Manitou Springs High NT NWI 3
SCR Drake Gray 9 Vanguard School, The NT NWI 4
SCR Charles Harris-Faithf 11 James Irwin Charter NT NWI 5
SCR Robert Delfeld 12 St. Mary`s High Scho NT NWI 5
SCR Josiah Simons 11 Vanguard School, The NT NWI 5
SCR Malachi Peterson 12 Manitou Springs High NT NWI 6
SCR Connor Craddock 12 Colorado Springs Chr NT NWI 6
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jake Dunn 11 Colorado Springs Chr 50.97 4 10
2 Miles Hatton 11 Vanguard School, The 51.30 4 8
3 Connor Craddock 12 Colorado Springs Chr 55.31 4 6
4 Joseph Van Sant 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 55.61 1 5
5 Josiah Simons 11 Vanguard School, The 55.78 4 4
6 Drake Gray 9 Vanguard School, The 56.72 4 3
7 Matt Telli 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 57.72 2 2
8 Tommy Schuemann 12 Peyton High School 58.31 4 1
9 Noah Torres 10 Florence High School 58.56 3
10 Sam Voss 11 Colorado Springs Chr 59.00 3
11 Rico Trott 10 James Irwin Charter 59.81 2
12 Carter Sandras 12 Manitou Springs High 1:00.44 3
13 Alex Shigio 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 1:00.59 1
14 Trystan Hanks 10 Peyton High School 1:01.43 3
15 Emillio Ochoa 12 James Irwin Charter 1:01.53 1
16 Garrison Dahn 9 Ellicott High School 1:02.87 3
17 Atticus Watkins Manitou Springs High 1:04.34 4
18 Alex Scruggs 11 Colorado Springs Chr 1:04.59 4
19 Peter Beck 9 Colorado Springs Chr 1:06.44 2
20 Jet Terhune 10 James Irwin Charter 1:13.66 1
SCR Toby Bryant 9 Florence High School NT 1
SCR Ethan Maranta 9 Florence High School NT 1
SCR Jacob Sharp 9 Florence High School NT 1
SCR Rickey Huff 9 Ellicott High School NT 2
SCR James Crawford 10 Florence High School NT 2
SCR Sean Johnson 10 Florence High School NT 2
SCR Josiah Redmon 9 Florence High School NT 2
SCR Atticus Fredrickson 10 Manitou Springs High NT 2
SCR Andrew Barron 10 James Irwin Charter NT 3
SCR Charles Harris-Faithf 11 James Irwin Charter NT 4
HS Boys Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Steven Jensen 11 Manitou Springs High 113-03 3 10
2 Danny McGee 12 Manitou Springs High 110-11 3 8
3 Ben Lawson 12 James Irwin Charter 106-04 3 6
4 Kris Weiler 11 Peyton High School 102-11 3 5
5 Austin Yost 12 Manitou Springs High 100-03 3 4
6 Dakota Howe 11 Ellicott High School 96-02 3 3
7 Lane Johnson 11 Florence High School 91-07 3 2
8 Julian Bagnas 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 78-01 2 1
9 Atticus Fredrickson 10 Manitou Springs High 77-07 1
10 Alex Leuer 10 Florence High School 76-08 2
11 Michael Simmons 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 75-10 1
12 Karlin Ulbrich 9 Ellicott High School 74-07 1
13 Toby Bryant 9 Florence High School 72-05 2
14 Christian Jeppson 11 Vanguard School, The 70-10 2
15 Mitch Swartz 9 Peyton High School 65-08 2
16 Ramiro Rodriguez 9 Vanguard School, The 63-10 1
17 Anthony Xiang 10 Florence High School 53-10 1
SCR Taylor Nelson 12 St. Mary`s High Scho ND 1
SCR Brandon Turner 10 Florence High School ND 2
SCR Brandon Slusher Peyton High School ND 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon Slusher Peyton High School 48-09.75 4 10
2 Brandon Turner 10 Florence High School 38-04.25 4 8
3 Ben Lawson 12 James Irwin Charter 36-06.50 1 6
4 Kris Weiler 11 Peyton High School 36-03.00 4 5
5 Alex Scruggs 11 Colorado Springs Chr 35-03.25 4 4
6 Jeremy Abacan 11 Vanguard School, The 34-09.00 4 3
7 Dakota Howe 11 Ellicott High School 34-05.00 4 2
8 Lane Johnson 11 Florence High School 32-01.50 4 1
9 Atticus Fredrickson 10 Manitou Springs High 31-09.75 2
10 Julian Bagnas 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 31-08.00 3
11 Michael Simmons 11 St. Mary`s High Scho 30-09.50 1
12 Steven Jensen 11 Manitou Springs High 30-01.75 3
13 Matt Fogel Colorado Springs Chr 29-04.25 4
14 Trenton Spraggins 10 Manitou Springs High 29-00.00 3
15 Karlin Ulbrich 9 Ellicott High School 28-03.75 3
16 Alex Leuer 10 Florence High School 27-06.25 3
17 Ramiro Rodriguez 9 Vanguard School, The 26-07.50 2
18 Julian Sanchez 10 Manitou Springs High 26-06.50 3
19 Will Surat 10 Manitou Springs High 26-00.50 1
20 Joshua Bulim 9 Manitou Springs High 25-10.75 2
21 Toby Bryant 9 Florence High School 25-07.25 2
22 Mitch Swartz 9 Peyton High School 25-06.50 1
23 Niles Primrose 11 Colorado Springs Chr 25-05.75 4
24 Caleb Olney 12 James Irwin Charter 24-11.75 2
25 Christian Jeppson 11 Vanguard School, The 24-05.50 3
26 Alexander Anderson 11 James Irwin Charter 24-02.00 1
27 Alex Reigle 11 James Irwin Charter 23-10.50 4
28 Anthony Xiang 10 Florence High School 21-08.25 1
29 Azerial FLores 9 James Irwin Charter 21-05.00 1
30 John Chan 9 Peyton High School 21-04.75 2
31 Ignacio Belanche 10 Manitou Springs High 19-10.00 2
SCR Taylor Nelson 12 St. Mary`s High Scho ND 4
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah McReavy 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 5:53.03 10
2 Ana Muehlbauer 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 6:15.25 8
3 Hope Bedford 9 Colorado Springs Chr 6:27.28 6
4 Kaitlyn Davidson 9 Manitou Springs High 6:34.43 5
5 Lizzy Anderson 9 Manitou Springs High 6:36.12 4
6 Marissa Jacobs-Hoffma 12 James Irwin Charter 6:37.25 3
7 Lauren Woodward 12 Vanguard School, The 6:59.10 2
8 Jordan Epp 10 James Irwin Charter 7:41.50 1
SCR Ariel Drury 11 Ellicott High School NT
SCR Madison Sweet 9 James Irwin Charter NT
SCR Emily Weldon 11 Peyton High School NT
SCR Sabrina Huang 10 Vanguard School, The NT
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn Davidson 9 Manitou Springs High 14:36.96 10
2 Lizzy Anderson 9 Manitou Springs High 14:56.00 8
3 Victoria Logar 9 Peyton High School 14:57.00 6
4 Alyssa Cordova James Irwin Charter 14:58.00 5
5 Shelby Hogan 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 17:00.00 4
6 Brooke Warbington 10 Manitou Springs High 17:09.00 3
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Skinner 10 Colorado Springs Chr 2:44.18 10
2 Kaylee Kearse 9 Peyton High School 2:47.53 8
3 Jenny Smith 11 Vanguard School, The 2:47.72 6
4 Hailey Clark 9 Manitou Springs High 2:54.56 5
5 Hope Bedford 9 Colorado Springs Chr 2:55.21 4
6 Aubrey Milroy 11 Vanguard School, The 2:56.50 3
7 Marissa Jacobs-Hoffma 12 James Irwin Charter 3:06.44 2
8 Melia Qualls 9 Colorado Springs Chr 3:07.91 1
9 Emma Myers 11 Manitou Springs High 3:23.38
10 Jordan Epp 10 James Irwin Charter 3:26.36
11 Rosemarie Fredo 9 Vanguard School, The 3:50.57
SCR Julia Young 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT
SCR Krystal Smith 11 Florence High School NT
SCR Madison Sweet 9 James Irwin Charter NT
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah McReavy 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 17.19 NWI 10
2 Aisha Hammill 9 James Irwin Charter 18.63 NWI 8
3 Karlin Rufenacht 12 Peyton High School 19.31 NWI 6
4 Olivia Doherty 10 Manitou Springs High 21.50 NWI 5
5 Nicole Bunker 10 Florence High School 21.69 NWI 4
6 Courtney Miller 10 Florence High School 21.94 NWI 3
7 Ana Muehlbauer 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 25.06 NWI 2
SCR Monique Gonzalez 10 James Irwin Charter NT NWI
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Talyah Huss 9 Manitou Springs High 51.91 2 10
2 Brooklyn Mack 9 Manitou Springs High 51.96 2 8
3 Hannah McReavy 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 52.53 1 6
4 Shawdai Curtis 10 Colorado Springs Chr 55.00 2 5
5 Ana Muehlbauer 9 St. Mary`s High Scho 55.28 1 4
6 Karlin Rufenacht 12 Peyton High School 55.75 1 3
7 Savannah Saarela 11 Peyton High School 56.66 2 2
8 Krysten Gard 9 Vanguard School, The 57.75 1 1
9 Lindsey Little 9 James Irwin Charter 59.88 1
10 Aisha Hammill 9 James Irwin Charter 1:01.30 1
11 Courtney Miller 10 Florence High School 1:02.13 2
12 Nicole Bunker 10 Florence High School 1:32.65 2
SCR Michelle Moure 12 St. Mary`s High Scho NT 1
SCR Lakia Rose-King 9 Vanguard School, The NT 2
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Holand 11 Florence High School 5-02.00 10
2 Karlin Rufenacht 12 Peyton High School 4-08.00 8
3 Ashtyn Dudley 10 Florence High School 4-04.00 6
SCR Jade Brown 10 James Irwin Charter NH
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelsey Hartwig 11 Manitou Springs High 15-06.00 NWI 3 10
2 Jasmine Burns 11 James Irwin Charter 13-09.00 NWI 3 8
3 Kosica Paddock 11 Ellicott High School 13-07.00 NWI 2 5.5
3 Miranda Garduno 10 Ellicott High School 13-07.00 NWI 3 5.5
5 Kera Kapu 11 James Irwin Charter 13-02.50 NWI 3 4
6 Aila Benz 9 Vanguard School, The 13-02.00 NWI 2 3
7 Alex Burns 9 James Irwin Charter 13-00.00 NWI 1 1.5
7 Ashtyn Dudley 10 Florence High School 13-00.00 NWI 2 1.5
9 Bailey Fitch 10 Florence High School 11-08.50 NWI 2
10 Selana Gallegos 11 James Irwin Charter 11-08.00 NWI 1
11 Lindsey Little 9 James Irwin Charter 11-04.00 NWI 1
11 Emma Leary 10 Peyton High School 11-04.00 NWI 2
13 Raven Henriquez 9 Colorado Springs Chr 11-02.50 NWI 1
14 Susie Robbins 12 Manitou Springs High 10-09.50 NWI 2
15 Jade Brown 10 James Irwin Charter 10-07.00 NWI 1
15 Tiffany Hampton 12 Manitou Springs High 10-07.00 NWI 2
17 Danni Angell 9 Peyton High School 10-04.00 NWI 1
SCR Aleah Brenner 10 James Irwin Charter ND 1
SCR Arabella Forcellini 11 Manitou Springs High ND 2
SCR Olivia Doherty 10 Manitou Springs High ND 3
SCR Hali Krause 12 Manitou Springs High ND 3
Jelah' Gilyard 9 Ellicott High School 13-00.00 NWI 3
Monique Gonzalez 10 James Irwin Charter 13-00.00 NWI 3
HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Burns 9 James Irwin Charter 31-11.00 NWI 1 10
2 Aleah Brenner 10 James Irwin Charter 30-05.00 NWI 2 8
3 Jasmine Burns 11 James Irwin Charter 30-01.00 NWI 2 6
4 Miranda Garduno 10 Ellicott High School 27-08.00 NWI 2 5
5 Lindsey Little 9 James Irwin Charter 26-05.50 NWI 1 4
6 Selana Gallegos 11 James Irwin Charter 26-00.00 NWI 2 3
7 Emma Leary 10 Peyton High School 25-07.50 NWI 2 2
8 Monique Gonzalez 10 James Irwin Charter 25-07.00 NWI 1
9 Nikki Chiddix 10 Peyton High School 25-05.00 NWI 1 1
SCR Jade Brown 10 James Irwin Charter ND 1
SCR Melanie D'Amour 12 Ellicott High School ND 2
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Colorado Springs Christian Schoo A 52.76 10
1) Lannan Abbott 2) Grace Butler
3) Abby Skrastins
2 Manitou Springs High School A 53.99 8
1) Hali Krause 2) Kelsey Hartwig
3) Talyah Huss 4) Taylor Finn
3 Peyton High School A 56.15 6
1) Victoria Evans 2) Emily Starkie
3) Kamehana Tachera 4) Shian Hanks
4 James Irwin Charter High School A 57.62 5
1) Kera Kapu 2) Ayonna Reid
3) Meghan Skalicky 4) Aleah Weston
5 Ellicott High School A 1:00.28 4
1) Jelah' Gilyard 2) Ashley Golden
3) Sarah Maher 4) Jolene Roper
5) Miranda Garduno 6) Makenzy Sutton
7) Melanie D'Amour 8) Kosica Paddock
6 Florence High School A 1:09.19 3
1) Ana Bizzell 2) Ashley Drake
3) Jayda Masopust 4) Giovana Torres
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Irwin Charter High School A 1:54.85 10
1) Kera Kapu 2) Meghan Skalicky
3) Shelby Adonay 4) Nicole Swain
2 Vanguard School, The A 2:00.75 8
1) Krysten Gard 2) Jenny Smith
3) Aubrey Milroy 4) Sabrina Huang
3 Peyton High School A 2:02.89 6
1) Nikki Chiddix 2) Victoria Evans
3) Kamehana Tachera 4) Shian Hanks
4 Florence High School A 2:27.97 5
1) Ana Bizzell 2) Jayda Masopust
3) Krystal Smith 4) Giovana Torres
SCR Ellicott High School A NT
1) Ashley Golden 2) Jelah' Gilyard
3) Makenzy Sutton 4) Sarah Maher
5) Jolene Roper
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Colorado Springs Christian Schoo A 4:29.66 10
1) Shawdai Curtis 2) Cassie Davis
3) Kristen Kassing 4) Abby Skrastins
2 Manitou Springs High School A 4:42.00 8
1) Brooklyn Mack 2) Taylor Finn
3) Kelsey Hartwig 4) Talyah Huss
5) Hailey Clark 6) Braeden Lewis
3 Peyton High School A 4:54.13 6
1) Emma Leary 2) Savannah Saarela
3) Emily Starkie 4) Brynna Coover
4 James Irwin Charter High School A 5:19.50 5
1) Aleah Brenner 2) Marissa Jacobs-Hoffman
3) Kiara Mattern 4) Madison Sweet
5 Vanguard School, The A 5:25.68 4
1) Aubrey Milroy 2) Rosemarie Fredo
3) Jenny Smith 4) Lauren Woodward
6 Florence High School A 5:46.04 3
1) Nicole Bunker 2) Kourtney Green
3) Loryn Heckathorn 4) Krystal Smith
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
SCR James Irwin Charter High School A NT
1) Jordan Epp 2) Marissa Jacobs-Hoffman
3) Kiara Mattern 4) Madison Sweet
SCR Peyton High School A NT
1) Emma Leary 2) Victoria Logar
3) Emily Weldon 4) Brynna Coover
HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Irwin Charter High School A 1:54.41 10
1) Kera Kapu 2) Kiara Mattern
3) Shelby Adonay 4) Nicole Swain
2 Peyton High School A 2:04.50 8
1) Kaylee Kearse 2) Savannah Saarela
3) Kamehana Tachera 4) Shian Hanks
3 Manitou Springs High School A 2:13.97 6
1) Hali Krause 2) Susie Robbins
3) Braeden Lewis 4) Hailey Clark
4 Vanguard School, The A 2:27.50 5
1) Isabella Lane 2) Lakia Rose-King
3) Aila Benz 4) Rosemarie Fredo
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Butler 10 Colorado Springs Chr 13.03 NWI 5 10
2 Taylor Finn 11 Manitou Springs High 13.41 NWI 5 8
3 Kamehana Tachera 10 Peyton High School 13.50 NWI 5 6
4 Christine Ajayi 9 Colorado Springs Chr 13.51 NWI 5 5
5 Lannan Abbott 9 Colorado Springs Chr 13.66 NWI 5 4
6 Aleah Weston 10 James Irwin Charter 13.72 NWI 1 3
7 Cassie Davis 10 Colorado Springs Chr 13.88 NWI 5 2
8 Kylie Cleary 12 St. Mary`s High Scho 13.90 NWI 2 1
9 Jackie Delfeld 10 St. Mary`s High Scho 13.94 NWI 2
10 Krysten Gard 9 Vanguard School, The 14.14 NWI 5
11 Kosica Paddock 11 Ellicott High School 14.34 NWI 3 .340
11 Hali Krause 12 Manitou Springs High 14.34 NWI 5 .340
13 Meghan Skalicky 10 James Irwin Charter 14.57 NWI 4
14 Aila Benz 9 Vanguard School, The 14.58 NWI 4
15 McKenzie Barham 9 Colorado Springs Chr 14.69 NWI 4
16 Miranda Garduno 10 Ellicott High School 14.78 NWI 4
17 Melanie D'Amour 12 Ellicott High School 15.13 NWI 3
18 Ayonna Reid 9 James Irwin Charter 15.29 NWI 1
19 Glory Hocking 11 Colorado Springs Chr 15.31 NWI 3
20 Ashtyn Dudley 10 Florence High School 15.38 NWI 4
21 Lakia Rose-King 9 Vanguard School, The 15.44 NWI 4
22 Susie Robbins 12 Manitou Springs High 15.50 NWI 1
23 Bailey Fitch 10 Florence High School 15.53 NWI 3
24 Makenzy Sutton 11 Ellicott High School 15.75 NWI 2 .750
24 Isabella Lane 9 Vanguard School, The 15.75 NWI 4 .750
26 Natalie Jauregui 10 Peyton High School 15.81 NWI 2
27 Danni Angell 9 Peyton High School 15.91 NWI 3
28 Raven Henriquez 9 Colorado Springs Chr 16.24 NWI 3
29 Brooklyn Query 10 Colorado Springs Chr 16.25 NWI 3
30 Ashley Golden 12 Ellicott High School 16.40 NWI 2
31 Arabella Forcellini 11 Manitou Springs High 17.10 NWI 2
32 Savanna Matthews 10 Peyton High School 17.69 NWI 2
33 Giovana Torres 11 Florence High School 17.74 NWI 1
34 Ana Bizzell 10 Florence High School 18.31 NWI 1
SCR Alex Burns 9 James Irwin Charter NT NWI 1
SCR Jasmine Burns 11 James Irwin Charter NT NWI 1
SCR Victoria Evans 9 Peyton High School NT NWI 1
SCR Michelle Moure 12 St. Mary`s High Scho NT NWI 2
SCR Abby Skrastins 11 Colorado Springs Chr NT NWI 4
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Finn 11 Manitou Springs High 27.94 NWI 4 10
2 Grace Butler 10 Colorado Springs Chr 28.37 NWI 4 8
3 Katelyn Sage Colorado Springs Chr 29.90 NWI 3 6
4 Christine Ajayi 9 Colorado Springs Chr 30.18 NWI 4 5
5 Aleah Weston 10 James Irwin Charter 30.75 NWI 1 4
6 Krysten Gard 9 Vanguard School, The 30.91 NWI 4 3
7 Meghan Skalicky 10 James Irwin Charter 31.06 NWI 4 2
8 McKenzie Barham 9 Colorado Springs Chr 31.44 NWI 4 1
9 Aisha Hammill 9 James Irwin Charter 32.25 NWI 2
10 Ayonna Reid 9 James Irwin Charter 33.03 NWI 1
11 Nikki Chiddix 10 Peyton High School 33.81 NWI 1
12 Natalie Jauregui 10 Peyton High School 34.00 NWI 2
13 Jelah' Gilyard 9 Ellicott High School 34.22 NWI 3
14 Madison Archuletta 9 Peyton High School 34.90 NWI 3
15 Brooklyn Query 10 Colorado Springs Chr 35.00 NWI 3
16 Danni Angell 9 Peyton High School 35.28 NWI 3
17 Isabella Lane 9 Vanguard School, The 35.69 NWI 3
18 Annie Eckelberry 9 Peyton High School 36.80 NWI 2
19 Abby Chan 11 Peyton High School 38.22 NWI 1
20 Abby Doyle 9 Ellicott High School 38.35 NWI 2
21 Giovana Torres 11 Florence High School 38.72 NWI 1
22 Katelynne Murrr 9 Peyton High School 38.78 NWI 2
23 Ana Bizzell 10 Florence High School 41.25 NWI 1
SCR Kourtney Green 10 Florence High School NT NWI 1
SCR Loryn Heckathorn 11 Florence High School NT NWI 1
SCR Taylor Holand 11 Florence High School NT NWI 1
SCR Kylie Cleary 12 St. Mary`s High Scho NT NWI 2
SCR Jackie Delfeld 10 St. Mary`s High Scho NT NWI 2
SCR Sabrina Huang 10 Vanguard School, The NT NWI 2
SCR Raven Henriquez 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT NWI 3
SCR Sarah Maher 9 Ellicott High School NT NWI 3
SCR Jolene Roper 9 Ellicott High School NT NWI 3
SCR Makenzy Sutton 11 Ellicott High School NT NWI 3
SCR Lannan Abbott 9 Colorado Springs Chr NT NWI 4
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiara Mattern 10 James Irwin Charter 1:01.15 2 10
2 Jenny Smith 11 Vanguard School, The 1:03.43 2 8
3 Jackie Delfeld 10 St. Mary`s High Scho 1:06.53 2 6
4 Kristen Kassing 12 Colorado Springs Chr 1:07.78 2 5
5 Kaylee Kearse 9 Peyton High School 1:08.12 1 4
6 Aubrey Milroy 11 Vanguard School, The 1:08.41 2 3
7 Braeden Lewis 9 Manitou Springs High 1:14.56 1 2
8 Sarah Maher 9 Ellicott High School 1:15.57 1 1
9 Glory Hocking 11 Colorado Springs Chr 1:16.70 1
10 Krystal Smith 11 Florence High School 1:26.16 1
SCR Ana Bizzell 10 Florence High School NT 1
SCR Kourtney Green 10 Florence High School NT 1
SCR Brooke Garretson 11 Manitou Springs High NT 2
SCR Brooklyn Mack 9 Manitou Springs High NT 2
HS Girls Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Starkie 10 Peyton High School 79-09 3 10
2 Devinne Lorreau Ellicott High School 74-07 1 8
3 Aisha Hammill 9 James Irwin Charter 74-04 3 6
4 Hannah Unruh 11 Manitou Springs High 73-04 2 5
5 Alex Riley 10 Manitou Springs High 69-07 3 4
6 Shelby Hard 10 Manitou Springs High 68-10 3 3
7 Ashley Drake 12 Florence High School 59-08 3 2
8 Mackenzie Randolph 10 Manitou Springs High 58-02 2 1
9 Loryn Heckathorn 11 Florence High School 57-05 1
10 Savannah Saarela 11 Peyton High School 56-06 2
11 Annie Eckelberry 9 Peyton High School 49-05 1
12 Katelynne Murrr 9 Peyton High School 48-03 1
13 Courtney Pearson 11 Ellicott High School 48-00 2
14 Madison Archuletta 9 Peyton High School 47-05 1
15 Ashley Golden 12 Ellicott High School 25-00 2
SCR Savanna Matthews 10 Peyton High School ND 1
SCR Jayda Masopust 10 Florence High School ND 2
SCR Angala Jensen 11 Manitou Springs High ND 3
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Riley 10 Manitou Springs High 31-10.50 3 10
2 Brooke Warbington 10 Manitou Springs High 26-05.25 2 8
3 Rebecca Townsend 11 James Irwin Charter 26-04.50 3 6
4 Devinne Lorreau Ellicott High School 26-01.75 3 5
5 Shelby Hard 10 Manitou Springs High 24-02.00 3 4
6 Ashley Drake 12 Florence High School 23-08.50 3 3
7 Jade Brown 10 James Irwin Charter 21-09.50 1 2
8 Natalie Jauregui 10 Peyton High School 21-08.50 3 1
9 Jayda Masopust 10 Florence High School 21-04.50 2
10 Courtney Pearson 11 Ellicott High School 20-10.50 3
11 Katelynne Murrr 9 Peyton High School 20-05.50 2
12 Mackenzie Randolph 10 Manitou Springs High 20-00.50 2
13 Annie Eckelberry 9 Peyton High School 19-10.00 2
14 Loryn Heckathorn 11 Florence High School 19-08.25 2
15 Selana Gallegos 11 James Irwin Charter 19-03.50 1
16 Abby Chan 11 Peyton High School 19-01.50 1
17 Emma Myers 11 Manitou Springs High 18-00.00 3
18 Abby Rodriguez 9 Vanguard School, The 13-10.00 1
18 Madison Archuletta 9 Peyton High School 13-10.00 2
20 Lakia Rose-King 9 Vanguard School, The 13-00.25 1
21 Isabella Lane 9 Vanguard School, The 12-03.50 1
SCR Angala Jensen 11 Manitou Springs High ND 3
HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Manitou Springs High Scho 145 20 35 23 22 35 10 0
2 James Irwin Charter High 126.5 19 11 8 30 14 45 0
3 Colorado Springs Christia 92 46 21 5 20 0 0 0
4 Peyton High School 83 10 14 11 26 11 11 0
5 St. Mary`s High School 51 7 22 22 0 0 0 0
6 Vanguard School, The 46 14 11 1 17 0 3 0
7 Florence High School 40.5 0 0 7 11 5 17.5 0
8 Ellicott High School 34 1 0 0 4 13 16.5 0
HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peyton High School 122 11 28 11 20 20 32 0
2 Manitou Springs High Scho 102 22 22 7 14 22 15 0
3 Vanguard School, The 97 24 41 3 26 3 0 0
4 Colorado Springs Christia 88.5 19.5 12 19 13 4 21 0
5 Florence High School 81 15 3 29 15 11 8 0
6 St. Mary`s High School 51 16 4 0 26 1 4 0
7 Ellicott High School 44 10 4 0 8 5 17 0
8 James Irwin Charter High 32.5 0 3 8 4 12 4 0