Boys 5000 Meter Run
1. 10 Jack Ammon 16:57.41 NW Christian-Colbert
2. 11 Nathan Hopkins 17:00.07 Davenport
3. 11 Nathan Vanos 17:13 St George's
4. 12 Duncan Forsman 17:19.23 Republic
5. 12 Alex Wallat 17:27.54 NW Christian-Colbert
6. 10 Micah Henry 17:28.29 NW Christian-Colbert
7. 12 Timothy Kopplin 17:34.25 NW Christian-Colbert
8. 12 Ben Alford 17:42.66 NW Christian-Colbert
9. 11 Peyton Van Pevenage 17:46.74 Davenport
10. 9 Tyler Shea 17:51 NW Christian-Colbert
11. 12 Eric Erickson 17:55.08 Liberty-Spangle
12. 12 Brandon Reuben 18:05.96 Reardan
13. 11 Spencer Reiss 18:06.92 Republic
14. 10 Corey Newman 18:10.26 Reardan
15. 12 Ermek Danielson 18:40.89 St George's
16. 12 Mason Lasich 18:55.08 Mary Walker
17. 10 Brett Ford 18:56.6 St George's
18. 10 Jacob Clark 19:01.24 Wilbur-Creston
19. 11 Curtis Lee 19:05.5 Reardan
20. 11 Kieran Poore 19:06.89 Republic
21. 9 Tyler Turnbough 19:10.07 Mary Walker
22. 11 Vinny Adolph 19:12.2 Reardan
23. 9 Enoch Clemmer 19:16.28 Mary Walker
24. 9 Ryan Rose 19:31.15 Republic
25. 9 Alex Watkins 19:36.49 St George's
26. 10 Michael Roberts 19:44.2 NW Christian-Colbert
27. 10 Nick Higgins 19:44.55 NW Christian-Colbert
28. 11 Ruger Lillengreen 19:49.51 Reardan
29. 11 Tim Cornelius 19:51.28 Colfax
30. 10 Chase Van Pevenage 20:01.11 Davenport
31. 12 Tyler Paris 20:11.31 Odessa-Harrington
32. 12 Nate Muramatsu 20:13.43 St George's
33. 9 Xavier Brown 20:40.05 Wellpinit
34. 9 Gavin Merrit 20:42.08 Tekoa-Rosalia
35. 9 Chase Baerlocher 20:51.76 Colfax
36. 9 Kyle Abrahamson 20:56.48 Wellpinit
37. 9 Donovan Wynne 21:02.06 Wellpinit
38. 11 Chase Neill 21:02.99 Tekoa-Rosalia
39. 9 Max Richardson 21:06.92 St George's
40. 9 Ethan Adolph 21:16.3 Reardan
41. 10 Liam Chamberlin 21:17.43 Republic
42. 10 Darien Ward 21:28.89 Colfax
43. 12 Dillon Jacobs 21:29.24 Tekoa-Rosalia
44. 9 Jaydon Soncarty 21:30.34 Colfax
45. 9 Hunter Adolph 21:32.39 Reardan
46. 10 Justice Churchill 21:36.75 Mary Walker
47. 10 Derek Strope 21:43.13 Reardan
48. 9 Jake Kenny 21:45.3 Kettle Falls
49. 9 Max Mihalick 21:51.24 St George's
50. 11 Wyatt Thurman 21:54.32 Reardan
51. 9 Carson Collier 22:00.42 Kettle Falls
52. 11 Evan Spies 22:05.58 Mary Walker
53. 9 Tristan Seyler 22:06.89 Wellpinit
54. 12 Coltin Williams 22:27.78 Kettle Falls
55. 11 Austin Stauffer 22:36.39 Davenport
56. 9 Jacob Moak 22:44.48 Kettle Falls
57. 9 Carmeron Franks 22:53.47 Mary Walker
58. 12 Cameron Campbell 22:53.79 Reardan
59. 9 Scott Lutton 23:01.33 Wilbur-Creston
60. 9 Izaiah Bowdish 23:11.59 Davenport
61. 9 Andrew Duff 23:38.03 Davenport
62. 9 Garrett Sheffels 23:45.85 Wilbur-Creston
63. 9 Brycen Martin 23:48.44 Kettle Falls
64. 10 Doug Wilson 23:48.8 Colfax
65. 10 Kyle Luiten 24:07.34 St George's
66. 9 David Zhu 24:34.74 St George's
67. 12 Jeffery RunningCrane 25:02.97 Wellpinit
68. 10 Josh Goebel 25:17.19 Colfax
69. 10 Jason Wandling 25:39.57 Davenport
70. 9 John Tanke 25:46.71 Odessa-Harrington
71. 11 Will Copeland 26:11.77 Wilbur-Creston
72. 9 Tanner Abbott 26:24.65 Davenport
73. 9 Daniel Harms 27:14.8 Wilbur-Creston
74. 9 Eric Nelson 27:49.09 Tekoa-Rosalia
75. 10 CJ Leathers 28:02.1 Kettle Falls
76. 12 Devin Thouvenel 28:59.89 Kettle Falls
77. 9 Cody Anderson 32:51.32 Tekoa-Rosalia