Freshmen Sophomore Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name Grade City State Finals
1 1167 Seth Slavin 10 Brodheadsville PA 16:41.7
2 1076 Elliot Gindi 10 Oakhurst NJ 16:50.4
3 848 Brendan Murray 9 Cheshire CT 16:52.7
4 1188 Yahya Soliman 10 Mechanicsburg PA 17:00.8
5 832 Morgan Cupp 9 Mechanicsburg PA 17:01.2
6 1154 Bradley Farnham 10 Rochester NY 17:04.4
7 784 Evan Whittaker 9 Alpine NY 17:04.5
8 757 Stuart Gruters 9 Bernardsville NJ 17:04.8
9 1008 Gene Perry 10 Greenwich CT 17:05.7
10 1077 Ryan Martins 10 Green Brook NJ 17:07.7
11 1170 Josh Higgins 10 Carlisle PA 17:10.7
12 1180 Noah Curtin 10 Erie PA 17:19.5
13 1093 Marcus Trenfield 10 Plainsboro NJ 17:20.7
14 1073 Joshua Moore 10 Cape May NJ 17:26.8
15 851 Drew Thompson 9 Trumbull CT 17:28.7
16 1052 Joey Navarro 10 Columbia MD 17:29.4
17 737 Drew Johnson 9 Eldersburg MD 17:33.4
18 849 Steven Odriscoll 9 Norwell MA 17:35.9
19 742 Nathan Davis 9 Frederick MD 17:36.5
20 1092 Thomas Holster 10 Oakland NJ 17:36.7
21 1134 Trey Hotaling 10 Ghent NY 17:37.7
22 1029 Joshua Rahn 10 Boylston MA 17:38.1
23 725 John Pappo 9 Melrose MA 17:38.7
24 1138 Ben Fasciano 10 Hillsdale NY 17:38.9
25 727 Andrew Corbett 9 Norwell MA 17:40.1
26 776 Jesse Schmeizer 9 Ocean City NJ 17:40.3
27 810 Caleb Moore 9 Plattsburgh NY 17:43.6
28 1121 Skyler Walker 10 Copake NY 17:46.8
29 830 Jared Bixler 9 Horsham PA 17:50.1
30 1189 Alex Tomasko 10 Mechanicsburg PA 17:50.5
31 1099 Stephen Conte 10 Sicklerville NJ 17:51.3
32 827 Sean Guydish 9 Easton PA 17:51.7
33 834 Avery Lederer 9 Media PA 17:53.3
34 721 Izaien Lugo 9 Holyoke MA 17:54.2
35 1133 Matt Sayre 10 Garrison NY 18:00.9
36 1090 Chris Corcoran 10 Oakland NJ 18:02.7
37 1156 Jack Murphy 10 Rochester NY 18:03.8
38 1103 Jimmy Macpherson 10 Straford NJ 18:06.2
39 1225 Nathan Senatore 10 Newfield NJ 18:08.2
40 1089 Derek Barney 10 Oakland NJ 18:09.8
41 1007 Benjamin Ertel 10 Fairfield CT 18:13.7
42 1193 Joe Gatti 10 Pittsburgh PA 18:14.9
43 839 Jorge A Linares 9 Yardley PA 18:16.3
44 1030 Hughes Benjamin 10 Deerfield MA 18:18.5
45 759 Nicholas Hutchison 9 Blackwood NJ 18:19.6
46 822 Sam Morgan 9 Allentown PA 18:20.2
47 1055 Andrew Miner 10 Eldersburg MD 18:20.2
48 783 Steven Payne 9 Woodbridge NJ 18:20.5
49 777 Korey Greene 9 Ocean City NJ 18:21.2
50 750 Luke Laverdiere 9 Yarmouth ME 18:22.2
51 1185 Jacob Schulte 10 Johnstown PA 18:23.2
52 1192 Harper Pollio-Barbee 10 Philadelphia PA 18:23.9
53 1183 Brendan Quinn 10 Horsham PA 18:24.2
54 1064 Reuben Winston 10 Potomac MD 18:27.5
55 774 Matt D'Auria 9 Ocean NJ 18:27.8
56 775 Tom D'Auria 9 Ocean NJ 18:28.1
57 1108 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh 10 Bath NY 18:29.1
58 1018 Mark Murdy 10 Plantsville CT 18:29.3
59 1230 Matthew Katz 10 Huntington NY 18:29.9
60 1034 Connor Paine 10 Northbridge MA 18:30.8
61 752 Ian Daly 9 Meredith NH 18:31.4
62 1102 Patrick Walsh 10 South Amboy NJ 18:31.5
63 1184 Owen Ritz 10 Jenkintown PA 18:31.9
64 773 Steven Fiumefreddo 9 Oakland NJ 18:34.3
65 835 Akshay Mody 9 Newtown PA 18:34.5
66 1119 Graham Rainsby 10 Brooklyn NY 18:37.5
67 769 Sam Giumarello III 9 Haddon Heights NJ 18:38.3
68 1074 Alec Gonzalez 10 Chatham NJ 18:39.1
69 1031 John Muldoon 10 Hingham MA 18:39.5
70 1150 Nathaniel Madison 10 Philmont NY 18:40.8
71 1020 Michael Bortolot 10 Redding CT 18:41.1
72 1098 Michael Dziuba 10 Shamong NJ 18:44.2
73 1068 Gunnar Pearson 10 Barnegat NJ 18:46.2
74 1043 Ryan Sullivan 10 Wakefield MA 18:47.2
75 1139 William Estony 10 Hopewell Jct NY 18:49.5
76 1166 Christopher Mccormick 10 Ashland PA 18:51.9
77 1226 Andrew Sulon 10 Mechanicsburg PA 18:52.9
78 1201 Jeffrey Pichie 10 Harrisville RI 18:53.3
79 1218 Christian Nilsson 10 Fairfield CT 18:57.5
80 1132 Konrad Biedermann 10 Garrison NY 18:57.8
81 1083 Gabriel Tapia-Suarez 10 Leonia NJ 18:59.2
83 1094 Sam Noden 10 Princeton NJ 19:00.6
84 718 Joseph Walsh 9 Auburn MA 19:01.6
85 1195 Andrew Saville 10 Sellersville PA 19:02.5
86 720 Patrick Peloquin 9 Douglas MA 19:06.3
87 1117 Kyle Harris 10 Brooklyn NY 19:06.5
88 1005 Maxwell Triano 10 Easton CT 19:06.9
89 714 Jack Knibb 9 Washington DC 19:07.8
90 831 Shay Rounsville 9 Mechanicsburg PA 19:08.1
91 789 Emilio Espinoza 9 East Hampton NY 19:09.5
92 1075 Emilio Deltoro 10 East Windsor NJ 19:10.2
93 710 Anthony Riccio 9 Southington CT 19:10.4
94 1125 Jack Ryab 10 East Moriches NY 19:11.4
95 847 Ryan Heskin 9 Floral Park NY 19:14.2
96 765 Douglas Reinisch 9 Columbus NJ 19:16.1
97 723 Patrick Morrison 9 Holyoke MA 19:16.1
98 1140 Douglas Mullen 10 Kings Park NY 19:17.9
99 1126 Zachary Demay 10 East Rochester NY 19:17.9
100 1084 Nolan Mcdonald 10 Medford NJ 19:18.9
101 1051 Gavin Kohn 10 Columbia MD 19:19.1
102 838 Quinn Serfass 9 Williamsport PA 19:21.5
103 730 Patrick Craemer 9 Upton MA 19:25.2
104 785 Jonathan Mui 9 Armonk NY 19:26.8
105 764 Bennett Miller 9 Chester NJ 19:29.6
106 1065 Remy Mezebish 10 Westminster MD 19:31.5
107 1067 Evan Monteith 10 Absecon NJ 19:36.1
108 1010 Jalen Coleman 10 Middletown CT 19:42.7
109 841 Jack Halloran 9 Lincoln RI 19:42.7
110 816 Colin Tyrrell 9 Vestal NY 19:47.5
111 790 Tyler Senall 9 Fairport NY 19:50.2
112 1082 Ahmed Shehafa 10 Jersey City NJ 19:52.7
113 1035 James Canzano 10 Shrewsbury MA 19:53.5
114 782 Ben Henry 9 South Amboy NJ 19:56.5
115 1079 Ivan Rosa 10 Jersey City NJ 19:57.3
116 1024 Wells Thomason 10 Washington DC 19:58.5
117 1070 Kyle Sarno 10 Barnegat NJ 19:59.3
118 844 Bodie Avery 9 Fairlee VT 19:59.8
119 811 Kevin Bomba 9 Putnam Valley NY 20:02.9
120 758 Leo Kirkpatrick Baird 9 Bernardsville NJ 20:04.2
122 726 James Quinlan Mcgaugh 9 Needham MA 20:10.3
123 767 Chris Rodriguez 9 Franklinville NJ 20:12.3
124 734 Daniel Gauthier 9 Eldersburg MD 20:12.5
125 701 Griffin Ott 9 Darien CT 20:12.9
126 833 Billy Angelina 9 Media PA 20:15.7
127 1124 Alex Padovani 10 Delhi NY 20:20.8
128 1136 Maxwell J Hanselman 10 Hillsdale NY 20:20.8
129 1106 Corey Sprague 10 Bath NY 20:25.2
130 854 Edison Hatter 9 Sabillasville MD 20:26.8
132 797 Achilles Ecos 9 New York NY 20:32.6
133 768 Thomas Francesconi 9 Haddon Heights NJ 20:36.8
134 793 Andrew Lepage 9 Morrisonville NY 20:38.5
135 732 Anders Chattin 9 Columbia MD 20:41.2
136 823 Matthew Mccormick 9 Ashland PA 20:41.6
137 1060 Jimmy Spinnler 10 Hagerstown MD 20:43.6
138 1001 Colin Macfaddin 10 Cos Cob CT 20:48.5
139 1152 Morad Zougari 10 Queens NY 20:48.7
140 1057 Sean Cooper 10 Funkstown MD 20:50.1
141 1115 Alexander Lee 10 Brooklyn NY 20:50.7
142 735 Hayden Hertz 9 Eldersburg MD 20:52.7
143 1080 Kenneth Fernandez 10 Jersey City NJ 20:55.2
144 1088 Byron Simmons 10 Newark NJ 21:05.8
145 1002 Jason Gaaserud 10 Darien CT 21:11.1
146 796 Cy Toriello 9 New York NY 21:13.3
147 1006 Tim Tamallanca 10 Easton CT 21:20.8
148 779 Ming Ling 9 Secaucus NJ 21:29.3
149 786 Hans Hilson-Schneider 9 Bovina Center NY 21:31.5
150 761 John Figueroa 9 Burlington NJ 21:31.5
151 1151 Ibrahim Zamani 10 Queens NY 21:32.3
152 717 Noah Mills 9 Camdenwyoming DE 21:37.8
153 853 Will Vamos 9 Newtown PA 21:40.4
154 1036 Alex Mcauliffe 10 South Easton MA 21:42.2
155 778 Tyler James 9 Ocean City NJ 21:50.6
156 704 Brian Goggin 9 Naugatuck CT 21:52.8
157 743 Kyler Lowell 9 Frederick MD 21:59.1
158 754 Nick Kovaly 9 Barnegat NJ 22:00.3
161 702 Christopher Geisert 9 Easton CT 22:13.5
162 1144 Conor Davis 10 Penfield NY 22:15.3
163 1143 Maxwell Battaglia 10 Penfield NY 22:15.5
164 1116 Yasu Wagoner-Oshima 10 Brooklyn NY 22:18.8
166 846 Logan Caplin 9 Newtown PA 22:42.3
167 842 Kyle O'Hern 9 Lincoln RI 22:52.8
168 1197 Ben Uberti 10 St Mary's PA 22:54.7
169 850 Max Sakach 9 Medford NJ 22:58.8
170 1096 Christian Bernabe 10 Secaucus NJ 23:22.8
171 1101 Branden Hyer 10 South Amboy NJ 23:27.3
172 1207 David Alvarez 10 East Windsor NJ 23:29.8
173 1153 Virgil Acquilano 10 Rochester NY 23:50.8
175 1122 Cosmo Marcelli 10 Copake Falls NY 23:59.3
177 1003 John Castro 10 East Hartford CT 24:36.4
178 1069 Anthony Sarno 10 Barnegat NJ 24:44.3
179 801 Tommy Faticone 9 Penfield NY 24:48.3
180 804 Evan Lockhart 9 Penfield NY 25:59.2
181 809 Nathan Zariczny 9 Penfield NY 25:59.6
182 1014 Matthew Wahl 10 Naugatuck CT 26:31.6
<