Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.64 7/14/2010 Amir Rasul, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 12.27Q -0.4 7
2 Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden 12.48Q 1.3 10
3 Austin Cowans 02 Incredibles 12.55Q -0.6 6
4 Rohan Watson 02 Team Rockets 12.60Q 1.5 5
5 Isaiah Donald 02 Greenville J 12.61Q 1.2 4
6 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 12.65Q -1.0 8
7 Amari Daniels 02 Strong Arm E 12.76Q 0.8 9
8 Malcolm Clemons 02 Oakland Pal 12.77Q 1.0 2
9 Qadiir Wajd 02 Trailblazers 12.87Q 1.8 1
10 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 13.01Q 1.2 3
11 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 12.81q -1.0 8
12 Tazhae Woods 02 Tricity Rela 12.91q 1.5 5
13 Joshua Crissmon 02 Track Housto 12.94q 1.8 1
14 Kameron Lee 02 Speed City T 12.98q 1.3 10
15 Quincy Milhomme 02 Olympia Trac 12.99q 1.5 5 12.984
16 Nathaniel Davis 02 Pure Athleti 12.99q 0.8 9 12.987
17 Alex Varona 02 Above Xpecta 13.07q 1.0 2
18 Robert Dale IV 02 Texas Gulf C 13.12q 1.3 10
19 Timothy Lee 02 Eca Track Cl 13.15q -0.4 7
20 Elijah Brown 02 Nj Lightning 13.22q -1.0 8
21 Alexander Andre 02 Evolution Sp 13.26q 1.5 5
22 Khalil Proctor 02 Second Chanc 13.27q 1.2 3
23 Jadon Lewis 02 Southern Ath 13.34q -0.6 6
24 Paul Randall 02 Oakland Pal 13.39q 1.5 5
25 John Rhodan 02 Newark Elite 13.41 1.5 5 13.407
26 Kelvin Hamilton 02 Infinite Spe 13.41 -0.4 7 13.409
27 Isaiah Scott 02 Track A.N.T. 13.46 1.8 1
28 Timar Coward 02 Team Rockets 13.50 -1.0 8
29 Markevis Brown 02 Above Xpecta 13.53 1.0 2
30 Ray-Junior Slater 02 Belair Schoo 13.56 1.2 3
31 Jonathan Haughton 02 Eca Track Cl 13.59 0.8 9
32 John Murray 02 Kappa Diamon 13.63 1.2 4 13.624
33 Dhimani Edwards 02 Team Rockets 13.63 -0.6 6 13.630
34 Tobias Evans 02 Newark Elite 13.66 1.2 4
35 Kristian Cadiz-Domville 02 Velocity Tra 13.68 -0.4 7
36 Miguel Tamayo Delgado 02 Caribean Ath 13.69 1.0 2
37 Malcolm Capers 02 Windbreakers 13.72 -0.6 6
38 Cameron Wallace 02 Cleveland Ex 13.73 1.2 4
39 Butch Jackson Jr 02 The Wings Tr 13.75 1.3 10
40 Stephen Nagbe, Jr 02 Burlington T 13.76 1.3 10 13.755
41 Joseph Mosbey 02 Unattached X13.76 1.8 1 13.757
42 Josiah Ruano 02 Track Housto 13.77 -0.6 6
43 Ke'Andre Jackson 02 Polk County 13.79 1.2 4
44 Derek Hughes 02 Southside Pi 13.80 1.2 4
45 Zamir Knighten 02 Incredibles 13.82 -1.0 8
46 Jayden Edwards 02 Team Rockets 13.85 1.2 3
47 Xavier Bryant, Jr. 02 Big Lake Tra 13.92 1.2 4
48 Jaeden Gumbs 02 VA Elite 13.93 0.8 9
49 Alonzo Donnell 02 Lightning Sp 13.96 1.5 5
50 Keith Woulard 02 Indian River 14.05 -0.4 7
51 Devion Shoaf 02 Austin Strid 14.16 1.2 4 14.151
52 Shamar Brown 02 Philadelphia 14.16 1.8 1 14.152
53 Shawn Ferguson 02 Sunblazers T 14.19 1.0 2 14.181
54 Deshawn Boone 02 The VA Beach 14.19 -0.4 7 14.185
55 Lj Hill 02 Speed City T 14.21 -1.0 8
56 Dimario Mckenzie 02 Lightning Bo 14.23 1.0 2
57 William Nowlin 02 Xtreme Veloc 14.32 1.8 1
58 Kennedth Harvey 02 Dallas Blaze 14.40 -1.0 8
59 Shawn Barr 02 Tallahassee 14.47 -0.4 7 14.464
60 Anthony Baez 02 Cyo New York 14.47 0.8 9 14.465
61 Micah Smith 02 Double R Fus 14.50 -1.0 8
62 Rondel Jones 02 Above Xpecta 14.51 -0.6 6
63 Avion Turner 02 St Pete Nitr 14.54 1.2 3
64 Adams Jocelyn 02 Olympia Trac 14.61 1.3 10
65 Javon Pickett 02 Coral Spring 14.68 1.8 1
66 Keylin Hodge 02 Austin Strid 14.72 1.5 5
67 Leandro Cadet 02 Xtreme Veloc 14.73 1.2 3
68 Carlos Suarez Castrillon 02 Caribean Ath 14.75 0.8 9
69 Christian Greene 02 Ashburn Elit 14.76 0.8 9
70 Jaylon Davis 02 The VA Beach 14.99 1.0 2
71 Tyrese Wooden 02 Incredibles 15.01 1.2 3
72 Kyle Parker 02 Full Speed A 15.15 -0.4 7
73 Jaylen Laudermilk 02 Ashburn Elit 15.31 -0.6 6
74 Leijon Burton 02 Team Rockets 15.90 -0.6 6
75 Mark Reese 02 Central VA T 17.72 1.3 10
-- Jaden Carter 02 Sprint Athle DNS 1.2 3
-- Demarian Murray 02 Elite Speed DNS 0.8 9
-- Jordan Carlie 02 Unattached XDNS 0.8 9
-- Charles Shelling 02 The Wings Tr DNS -1.0 8
-- Darien Naylor 02 Olympia Trac DNS 1.3 10
-- Drew Smith 02 Southside Pi DNS 1.8 1
-- Baraka Osborne 02 Newark Elite DNS 1.3 10
-- Micah Robinson 02 Star Track T DNS 1.0 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.64 7/14/2010 Amir Rasul, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 12.40Q -1.6 3
2 Austin Cowans 02 Incredibles 12.48Q 0.1 1
3 Isaiah Donald 02 Greenville J 12.54Q +0.0 2
4 Rohan Watson 02 Team Rockets 12.51Q 0.1 1
5 Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden 12.55Q +0.0 2
6 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 12.57Q -1.6 3
7 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 12.74q 0.1 1
8 Malcolm Clemons 02 Oakland Pal 12.79q +0.0 2
9 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 12.94 +0.0 2
10 Amari Daniels 02 Strong Arm E 13.07 -1.6 3
11 Kameron Lee 02 Speed City T 13.17 +0.0 2
12 Quincy Milhomme 02 Olympia Trac 13.18 0.1 1
13 Tazhae Woods 02 Tricity Rela 13.21 -1.6 3
14 Elijah Brown 02 Nj Lightning 13.22 +0.0 2
15 Joshua Crissmon 02 Track Housto 13.24 -1.6 3
16 Qadiir Wajd 02 Trailblazers 13.26 0.1 1
17 Alexander Andre 02 Evolution Sp 13.42 0.1 1
18 Robert Dale IV 02 Texas Gulf C 13.44 -1.6 3
19 Timothy Lee 02 Eca Track Cl 13.46 -1.6 3 13.454
20 Alex Varona 02 Above Xpecta 13.46 +0.0 2 13.455
21 Jadon Lewis 02 Southern Ath 13.51 +0.0 2
22 Khalil Proctor 02 Second Chanc 13.55 0.1 1
23 Paul Randall 02 Oakland Pal 13.76 -1.6 3
-- Nathaniel Davis 02 Pure Athleti DNS 0.1 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.64 7/14/2010 Amir Rasul, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 12.48 -1.9
2 Rohan Watson 02 Team Rockets 12.58 -1.9
3 Austin Cowans 02 Incredibles 12.65 -1.9
4 Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden 12.67 -1.9
5 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 12.81 -1.9
6 Malcolm Clemons 02 Oakland Pal 12.98 -1.9
7 Isaiah Donald 02 Greenville J 13.05 -1.9
8 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 13.23 -1.9
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.83 7/17/2010 Amir Rasul, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 24.72Q -0.4 10
2 Austin Cowans 02 Incredibles 25.12Q +0.0 9
3 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 25.24Q 0.3 8
4 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 25.62Q 2.0 4
5 Kristopher McDonald 02 Eca Track Cl 25.64Q 0.3 3
6 Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden 25.77Q -0.4 11
7 Amari Daniels 02 Strong Arm E 25.93Q 0.6 7
8 Tyson Williams 02 Incredibles 25.99Q 0.9 6
9 Isaiah Donald 02 Greenville J 26.09Q -0.1 2
10 Malcolm Clemons 02 Oakland Pal 26.13Q 0.3 5
11 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 26.23Q -0.6 1
12 Mytheron Williams 02 Lightning Bo 25.65q 2.0 4 25.644
13 A.J. Hale 02 Southside Pi 25.65q 0.3 8 25.649
14 Rohan Watson 02 Team Rockets 25.68q +0.0 9
15 Kameron Lee 02 Speed City T 25.96q 2.0 4
16 Timothy Lee 02 Eca Track Cl 26.24q 0.3 3
17 Jabril White 02 Oakland Pal 26.35q 0.6 7
18 Quincy Milhomme 02 Olympia Trac 26.40q 0.3 5
19 Kelvin Hamilton 02 Infinite Spe 26.43q 0.3 5
20 Tazhae Woods 02 Tricity Rela 26.48q -0.6 1
21 Rodney Lewis 02 Strong Arm E 26.50q -0.1 2
22 Alex Varona 02 Above Xpecta 26.93q 0.3 8
23 Nathaniel Davis 02 Pure Athleti 26.97q -0.4 11
24 Kevin Thomas 02 Delco Stalli 27.01q -0.4 11
25 Elijah Brown 02 Nj Lightning 27.07 0.3 8
26 Timar Coward 02 Team Rockets 27.22 0.6 7
27 Paul Randall 02 Oakland Pal 27.28 0.3 3
28 Robert Dale IV 02 Texas Gulf C 27.37 -0.1 2
29 Charles McKinney 02 Aurora Flyer 27.43 -0.4 10
30 Anthon Thompson 02 Star Tracker 27.47 -0.6 1
31 Kristian Cadiz-Domville 02 Velocity Tra 27.64 0.9 6
32 Malcolm Capers 02 Windbreakers 27.70 2.0 4
33 Derek Hughes 02 Southside Pi 27.71 0.9 6
34 Jadon Lewis 02 Southern Ath 27.75 +0.0 9
35 Khalil Proctor 02 Second Chanc 27.82 -0.1 2
36 Keaton Mitchell 02 Track A.N.T. 27.87 0.6 7 27.863
37 Stephen Nagbe, Jr 02 Burlington T 27.87 0.6 7 27.870
38 John Murray 02 Kappa Diamon 27.95 -0.6 1
39 Zion Bennett 02 Hydel United 27.99 -0.4 11
40 Ke'Andre Jackson 02 Polk County 28.00 -0.4 10
41 Jaylin Vickers 02 Big Lake Tra 28.05 0.6 7
42 John Rhodan 02 Newark Elite 28.10 +0.0 9
43 Maximus Jennings 02 Nj Lightning 28.18 -0.4 10
44 Dhimani Edwards 02 Team Rockets 28.24 0.3 5 28.231
45 Zaire Johnson 02 Delco Stalli 28.24 2.0 4 28.239
46 Joshua Knight 02 VA Elite 28.32 -0.4 11
47 Alonzo Donnell 02 Lightning Sp 28.66 0.3 3 28.653
48 Tobias Evans 02 Newark Elite 28.66 0.9 6 28.659
49 Langston Mitchell 02 Quarter Hors 28.92 0.3 3
50 Jayden Edwards 02 Team Rockets 29.00 0.3 5
51 Elijah Davis 02 Above Xpecta 29.07 0.3 5
52 Miguel Tamayo Delgado 02 Caribean Ath 29.13 0.6 7
53 Ronald Holmes Jr. 02 Delco Stalli 29.23 -0.4 10
54 Kevin Brown 02 Big Lake Tra 29.31 -0.4 11
55 Ahmad Robinson 02 Nj Lightning 29.35 0.3 5
56 Isaiah Scott 02 Track A.N.T. 29.40 -0.6 1
57 Adams Jocelyn 02 Olympia Trac 29.41 -0.4 10
58 Omarion Royes 02 Big Lake Tra 29.45 0.3 8
59 Cephas Whylly 02 Roadrunners 29.47 0.6 7
60 Kennedth Harvey 02 Dallas Blaze 29.49 -0.4 10
61 Rudie Galbert III 02 Ashburn Elit 29.52 0.3 8
62 Carlos Suarez Castrillon 02 Caribean Ath 29.57 2.0 4
63 Deshawn Boone 02 The VA Beach 29.80 0.3 3
64 Shawn Barr 02 Tallahassee 29.84 -0.1 2
65 Devion Shoaf 02 Austin Strid 29.86 -0.1 2 29.859
65 Ray-Junior Slater 02 Belair Schoo 29.86 0.9 6 29.859
67 Dimario Mckenzie 02 Lightning Bo 29.98 0.9 6
68 Avion Turner 02 St Pete Nitr 30.00 0.3 3
69 Shawn Ferguson 02 Sunblazers T 30.08 +0.0 9
70 Marlon Allen 02 Texas Gulf C 30.14 0.3 8
71 Kyle Parker 02 Full Speed A 30.21 2.0 4
72 Isaiah Hutcherson 02 Track A.N.T. 30.23 -0.1 2
73 William Nowlin 02 Xtreme Veloc 30.28 -0.1 2
74 Shamar Brown 02 Philadelphia 30.33 +0.0 9
75 Jaylon Johnson 02 Eagles Landi 30.41 -0.4 11
76 Jaylen Laudermilk 02 Ashburn Elit 30.55 -0.6 1
77 Keylin Hodge 02 Austin Strid 30.73 2.0 4
78 Calbert McMillan 02 Running With 30.81 0.3 5
79 Nicholas Russo 02 Cyo New York 30.87 -0.4 10
80 Craig Taylor 02 Roadrunners 31.02 0.3 8
81 Anthony Baez 02 Cyo New York 31.04 -0.4 11
82 Javon Pickett 02 Coral Spring 31.34 2.0 4
83 Leandro Cadet 02 Xtreme Veloc 31.37 0.6 7
84 Daniel Simmons 02 Halls Expres 31.49 -0.4 10
85 Jahir Elvitt 02 Metro Eagles 31.70 0.9 6
86 Joshua Steadman 02 Boiling Spri 33.70 0.9 6
87 Leijon Burton 02 Team Rockets 35.14 0.3 5
-- Jaden Carter 02 Sprint Athle DNS 0.3 3
-- Cameron Wallace 02 Cleveland Ex DNS +0.0 9
-- Dwayne Grant Jr. 02 321 TrackSta DNS -0.6 1
-- Joseph Mosbey 02 Unattached XDNS 0.9 6
-- Jordan Carlie 02 Unattached XDNS 0.3 3
-- Baraka Osborne 02 Newark Elite DNS +0.0 9
-- Malcolm Walkes 02 Lightning Sp DNS -0.4 11
-- Jorden Russell 02 Track A.N.T. DNS 0.3 8
-- Micah Robinson 02 Star Track T DNS -0.6 1
-- Marcus Askew 02 Memphis Jagu DNS +0.0 9
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.83 7/17/2010 Amir Rasul, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 24.41Q 0.7 3
2 Austin Cowans 02 Incredibles 25.18Q -0.5 2
3 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 25.32Q 0.1 1
4 Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden 25.30Q 0.7 3
5 Rohan Watson 02 Team Rockets 25.38Q -0.5 2
6 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 26.00Q 0.1 1
7 A.J. Hale 02 Southside Pi 25.88q 0.7 3
8 Kristopher McDonald 02 Eca Track Cl 25.96q -0.5 2
9 Amari Daniels 02 Strong Arm E 26.03 0.7 3
10 Tyson Williams 02 Incredibles 26.06 -0.5 2
11 Tazhae Woods 02 Tricity Rela 26.17 -0.5 2
12 Malcolm Clemons 02 Oakland Pal 26.26 0.1 1 26.253
13 Mytheron Williams 02 Lightning Bo 26.26 0.7 3 26.255
14 Isaiah Donald 02 Greenville J 26.80 0.1 1
15 Timothy Lee 02 Eca Track Cl 26.83 0.1 1
16 Kameron Lee 02 Speed City T 26.85 0.1 1
17 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 26.93 -0.5 2
18 Rodney Lewis 02 Strong Arm E 26.95 0.1 1
19 Jabril White 02 Oakland Pal 26.96 -0.5 2
20 Quincy Milhomme 02 Olympia Trac 27.10 0.7 3
21 Kelvin Hamilton 02 Infinite Spe 27.14 0.7 3
22 Kevin Thomas 02 Delco Stalli 27.42 0.7 3
23 Alex Varona 02 Above Xpecta 27.62 0.1 1
-- Nathaniel Davis 02 Pure Athleti DNS -0.5 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.83 7/17/2010 Amir Rasul, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 24.58 0.1
2 Rohan Watson 02 Team Rockets 25.05 0.1
3 Austin Cowans 02 Incredibles 25.06 0.1
4 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 25.17 0.1
5 Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden 25.22 0.1
6 A.J. Hale 02 Southside Pi 25.96 0.1
7 Kristopher McDonald 02 Eca Track Cl 26.07 0.1
8 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 26.09 0.1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 52.77 7/18/2010 Shammond Williams, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 54.04q 9
2 Ian Gilmore 02 Track Housto 56.11q 8
3 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 57.30q 4
4 Xzavier Henderson 02 South Dade E 57.54q 5
5 A.J. Hale 02 Southside Pi 57.63q 10
6 Kristopher McDonald 02 Eca Track Cl 58.24q 5
7 Rodney Lewis 02 Strong Arm E 59.24q 7
8 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 59.34q 3
9 Marcus Askew 02 Memphis Jagu 59.42 3
10 Osean Williams 02 Houston Pace 59.68 6
11 Aaron Cooper 02 Track Housto 59.95 5
12 Stephen Irving Jr. 02 Metropolis T 1:00.02 7
13 Mytheron Williams 02 Lightning Bo 1:00.34 2
14 Elijah Brown 02 Nj Lightning 1:00.37 9 1:00.365
15 Jabril White 02 Oakland Pal 1:00.37 4 1:00.369
16 Nazir Forbes 02 Miami Garden 1:00.58 6
17 Colby Humphrey 02 Speed City T 1:00.86 8
18 Maximus Jennings 02 Nj Lightning 1:01.19 10
19 Alexander Andre 02 Evolution Sp 1:01.21 2
20 Charles McKinney 02 Aurora Flyer 1:01.33 5
21 Kelvin Hamilton 02 Infinite Spe 1:01.48 7 1:01.474
22 Anthon Thompson 02 Star Tracker 1:01.48 2 1:01.479
23 Jalen Deloach 02 Savannah Cha 1:01.55 1
24 Khalil Proctor 02 Second Chanc 1:01.72 4
25 Ahmad Robinson 02 Nj Lightning 1:02.46 6
26 Marvin Harrison Jr. 02 Mallery Chal 1:02.47 2
27 Gregory Thomas 02 Olympia Trac 1:02.73 10
28 Everett Lawson 02 Olympia Trac 1:02.94 7
29 Malachi Shannon 02 Florida Flig 1:03.24 3
30 Christon Hardemon 02 Track Housto 1:03.50 5
31 Damian Anderson 02 Miami Garden 1:03.61 6
32 Damian Alexander 02 Louisiana St 1:03.78 9
33 Qadiir Wajd 02 Trailblazers 1:04.25 7
34 Ronald Holmes Jr. 02 Delco Stalli 1:04.32 6
35 Keaton Mitchell 02 Track A.N.T. 1:04.60 8
36 Dshaun Seals 02 Philadelphia 1:05.26 10
37 Langston Gaines-Smith 02 Cleveland Ex 1:05.31 7
38 Zion Bennett 02 Hydel United 1:05.36 9
39 Roger Mottley III 02 Olympia Trac 1:05.47 1
40 Stephen Nagbe, Jr 02 Burlington T 1:05.62 2
41 Langston Mitchell 02 Quarter Hors 1:05.64 8
42 Ke'Andre Jackson 02 Polk County 1:05.75 2
43 Kendrick Curry 02 Syo Chargers 1:05.87 4
44 Devin Johnson 02 VA Elite 1:06.11 5
45 Keith Woulard 02 Indian River 1:06.36 1
46 Conarey Bryant 02 Amp Track Cl 1:06.56 6
47 Demarian Murray 02 Elite Speed 1:06.62 5
48 Davister Shannon 02 Burlington T 1:06.69 9
49 Todd Kane-Ross 02 Oakland Pal 1:06.72 3
50 Isaiah Davis 02 TechniqueTC 1:06.97 6
51 Malcolm Capers 02 Windbreakers 1:07.25 10
52 Marlon Allen 02 Texas Gulf C 1:07.51 1 1:07.502
53 Tyson Blakeney 02 Newark Elite 1:07.51 8 1:07.510
54 Jaylon Johnson 02 Eagles Landi 1:07.54 8
55 Derek Hughes 02 Southside Pi 1:07.55 5
56 Brent White, III 02 Full Speed A 1:07.64 3
57 John Murray 02 Kappa Diamon 1:08.39 1
58 Mickey Dixon 02 Unattached X1:08.68 8
59 Nicholas Russo 02 Cyo New York 1:08.96 4
60 Isaiah Hutcherson 02 Track A.N.T. 1:09.09 8
61 Derek Ruiz-Webb 02 Elite Runner 1:09.40 5 1:09.397
62 Daniel Simmons 02 Halls Expres 1:09.40 3 1:09.398
63 Rudie Galbert III 02 Ashburn Elit 1:09.78 9
64 Joshua Fouche 02 Bedford Spri 1:09.81 10
65 Devin Aiken 02 The Heat Tra 1:09.94 2
66 Jorden Williams 02 Springfield 1:11.28 8
67 Kennedth Harvey 02 Dallas Blaze 1:12.12 6
68 Xavier Richemond 02 Miami Garden 1:12.61 3
69 Avion Turner 02 St Pete Nitr 1:13.62 1
70 Calbert McMillan 02 Running With 1:14.68 10
71 Jorden Russell 02 Track A.N.T. 1:15.33 9
72 Michael Mccrory 02 Cyo New York 1:15.40 1
73 Kevin Brown 02 Big Lake Tra 1:16.69 3
74 Joshua Steadman 02 Boiling Spri 1:18.38 2
75 Ben Hill 02 Boiling Spri 1:21.44 4
76 Baraka Osborne 02 Newark Elite 1:24.55 3
77 Jahir Elvitt 02 Metro Eagles 1:25.44 4
-- Leandro Cadet 02 Xtreme Veloc DNS 9
-- Malcolm Walkes 02 Lightning Sp DNS 7
-- Cameron Wallace 02 Cleveland Ex DNS 9
-- Zaahir Mohan 02 Belair Schoo DNS 7
-- Marseille Taylor 02 Unattached XDNS 1
-- Jaden Carter 02 Sprint Athle DNS 6
-- Kameron Lee 02 Speed City T DNS 10
-- Micah Robinson 02 Star Track T DNS 10
-- Makai Lovett 02 Miami Youth DNS 7
-- Brian Brewton 02 Miami Garden DNS 4
-- Nathaniel Davis 02 Pure Athleti DNS 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
Club Natl: # 52.77 7/18/2010 Shammond Williams, Miami Garden
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ian Gilmore 02 Track Housto 53.89
2 Ashton Allen 02 i5 Elite i5 53.98
3 Rahjai Harris 02 Runnin On Fa 56.73
4 A.J. Hale 02 Southside Pi 56.85
5 Kristopher McDonald 02 Eca Track Cl 57.69
6 Xzavier Henderson 02 South Dade E 58.63
7 Cameron Rose 02 Charlotte He 58.74
8 Rodney Lewis 02 Strong Arm E 1:01.92
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:11.61 7/10/2014 Ian Gilmore, Track Housto
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ian Gilmore 02 Track Housto 2:11.61# 4
2 Marvin Harrison Jr. 02 Mallery Chal 2:17.04 4
3 Nazir Forbes 02 Miami Garden 2:19.31 4
4 Marcus Askew 02 Memphis Jagu 2:19.64 4
5 Kelvin Jackson 02 E-1 Track Cl 2:21.37 4
6 David Manning 02 Central Flor 2:22.33 4
7 Maximus Jennings 02 Nj Lightning 2:22.38 3
8 Joshua Brooks 02 Track Housto 2:22.78 4
9 David Dechamplain 02 Unattached X2:24.54 4
10 Everett Lawson 02 Olympia Trac 2:24.82 1
11 Colby Humphrey 02 Speed City T 2:25.00 4
12 Shelton Lyons III 02 phase 1 trac 2:26.01 4
13 Ahmad Robinson 02 Nj Lightning 2:26.53 3
14 Osean Williams 02 Houston Pace 2:26.65 1
15 Damian Alexander 02 Louisiana St 2:27.93 3
16 Todd Kane-Ross 02 Oakland Pal 2:28.59 3
17 Davister Shannon 02 Burlington T 2:29.54 2
18 Pedro Bravo 02 Cyo New York 2:30.33 4
19 Kemani Brown 02 Strong Arm E 2:30.98 4
20 Damian Anderson 02 Miami Garden 2:31.24 3
21 Damarcus Sharps 02 i5 Elite i5 2:31.53 3
22 Roger Mottley III 02 Olympia Trac 2:33.77 1
23 A'Nore Martin 02 Young Achiev 2:34.16 2
24 Trevon Robinson 02 Metro Eagles 2:34.40 4
25 Isaiah Davis 02 TechniqueTC 2:34.62 2
26 Taishawn Hampton 02 San Diego Ch 2:35.88 3
27 Langston Mitchell 02 Quarter Hors 2:35.92 3
28 Kendrick Curry 02 Syo Chargers 2:37.15 2
29 Demarian Murray 02 Elite Speed 2:39.62 1
30 Cory Peterson 02 Track Housto 2:39.73 3
31 Joshua Ochoa 02 Valley Viper 2:40.84 3
32 Craig Taylor 02 Roadrunners 2:40.96 3
33 Jaylon Johnson 02 Eagles Landi 2:41.65 2
34 Nicolas Monteagudo 02 Miami Milers 2:42.16 2
35 Daniel Simmons 02 Halls Expres 2:42.19 2
36 Hanniel Walker 02 Belair Schoo 2:42.54 1
37 Devin Johnson 02 VA Elite 2:42.81 4
38 Derek Ruiz-Webb 02 Elite Runner 2:43.59 2
39 Matthew Lester 02 Central Flor 2:44.12 2
40 Elijah Bennett 02 Dale City Li 2:46.00 1
41 Mickey Dixon 02 Unattached X2:46.07 1
42 Joshua Fouche 02 Bedford Spri 2:46.91 2
43 Devin Aiken 02 The Heat Tra 2:48.41 1
44 Conarey Bryant 02 Amp Track Cl 2:49.28 3
45 Cameron Byrd 02 Dale City Li 2:50.84 2
46 Marseille Taylor 02 Unattached X3:08.51 3
47 Tyler Heminger 02 321 TrackSta 3:09.32 1
48 Steven Camarano 02 Howard Count 3:33.71 1
-- Albert Depierro 02 Cyo New York DNF 1
-- Malcolm Walkes 02 Lightning Sp DNS 2
-- Kemar Fearon 02 Belair Schoo DNS 1
-- Zaahir Mohan 02 Belair Schoo DNS 1
-- Makai Lovett 02 Miami Youth DNS 3
-- Justin Unger 02 Southern Ath DNS 2
-- Xavier Richemond 02 Miami Garden DNS 2
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:32.54 2003 Connor Revord, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marvin Harrison Jr. 02 Mallery Chal 4:49.27 2
2 David Dechamplain 02 Unattached X4:50.17 2
3 Kelvin Jackson 02 E-1 Track Cl 4:53.78 2
4 Malcolm Brown 02 South Dade E 4:54.66 2
5 David Manning 02 Central Flor 4:56.22 2
6 Cole Lindhorst 02 Track Housto 4:58.16 2
7 Colby Humphrey 02 Speed City T 4:59.10 2
8 Pedro Bravo 02 Cyo New York 5:00.13 2
9 Todd Kane-Ross 02 Oakland Pal 5:00.65 2
10 Everett Lawson 02 Olympia Trac 5:01.81 1
11 Steven Vazquez 02 Bayamon Club 5:02.71 1
12 Damarcus Sharps 02 i5 Elite i5 5:02.92 2
13 Shelton Lyons III 02 phase 1 trac 5:02.94 2
14 Morey Campbell 02 Comets Of Ch 5:12.02 2
15 Joshua Brooks 02 Track Housto 5:13.39 2
16 Logan Schaunaman 02 Track Housto 5:13.42 2
17 Osean Williams 02 Houston Pace 5:15.21 1
18 Shane Wood 02 Comets Of Ch 5:17.56 2
19 Nazir Forbes 02 Miami Garden 5:17.75 2
20 Hanniel Walker 02 Belair Schoo 5:18.01 1
21 Elijah Bennett 02 Dale City Li 5:18.11 1
22 Miles Gray 02 Marlboro Boy 5:18.28 1
23 Taishawn Hampton 02 San Diego Ch 5:18.67 1
24 Damian Anderson 02 Miami Garden 5:19.84 2
25 Stephen Pottinger 02 Metro Eagles 5:20.59 1
26 Joshua Ochoa 02 Valley Viper 5:21.40 2
27 Aurelius Bordrick 02 Above Xpecta 5:21.47 1
28 Matthew Lester 02 Central Flor 5:29.14 1
29 Nicolas Monteagudo 02 Miami Milers 5:29.61 2
30 Derek Ruiz-Webb 02 Elite Runner 5:29.99 1
31 Justin Unger 02 Southern Ath 5:30.38 1
32 Trey Harkins 02 Columbus Pan 5:33.49 1
33 Cameron Byrd 02 Dale City Li 5:35.80 1
34 Xavier Richemond 02 Miami Garden 5:41.21 1
35 Maleke Arrington 02 Nexgen 6:00.69 1
36 Tyler Heminger 02 321 TrackSta 6:04.14 1
-- Joshua Fouche 02 Bedford Spri DNS 1
-- Kemar Fearon 02 Belair Schoo DNS 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:52.31 7/14/2010 Brandon Marquez, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 David Dechamplain 02 Unattached X10:36.32
2 Malcolm Brown 02 South Dade E 10:37.64
3 Damarcus Sharps 02 i5 Elite i5 10:56.51
4 Trevon Robinson 02 Metro Eagles 11:10.98
5 Elijah Bennett 02 Dale City Li 11:11.47
6 Justin Unger 02 Southern Ath 11:12.57
7 Joshua Ochoa 02 Valley Viper 11:14.12
8 Stephen Pottinger 02 Metro Eagles 11:15.27
9 Zayne Palmino 02 Eca Track Cl 11:15.83
10 Miles Gray 02 Marlboro Boy 11:18.54
11 Nicolas Monteagudo 02 Miami Milers 11:21.44
12 Shane Wood 02 Comets Of Ch 11:28.63
13 Aurelius Bordrick 02 Above Xpecta 11:42.52
14 Logan Schaunaman 02 Track Housto 12:03.10
15 Trey Harkins 02 Columbus Pan 12:03.63
16 Matthew Lester 02 Central Flor 12:16.73
17 Cameron Byrd 02 Dale City Li 12:28.08
18 Maleke Arrington 02 Nexgen 13:01.25
19 Jarod Baker 02 Unattached X13:36.21
-- Morey Campbell 02 Comets Of Ch DNF
-- Shelton Lyons III 02 phase 1 trac DNS
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
30" HURDLES (8)
Club Natl: # 12.32 7/13/2014 Kevin Thomas, Delco Stalli
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kevin Thomas 02 Delco Stalli 12.50Q 0.2 2
2 Chase Drewery 02 Fasst Track 12.72Q -0.5 1
3 Tyson Williams 02 Incredibles 12.73Q -1.4 4
4 Deylynd Grant 02 Ppg 13.23Q -0.2 3
5 Ronald Holmes Jr. 02 Delco Stalli 12.86q -0.5 1
6 Jalen Deloach 02 Savannah Cha 12.95q -0.5 1
7 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus Pan 12.97q 0.2 2
8 Drew Smith 02 Southside Pi 13.37q 0.2 2
9 Stephen Irving Jr. 02 Metropolis T 13.51 -1.4 4
10 Lj Hill 02 Speed City T 13.60 -0.2 3
11 Kemani Brown 02 Strong Arm E 13.73 0.2 2
12 Andrew Davis 02 Above Xpecta 13.83 -1.4 4
13 Zaire Johnson 02 Delco Stalli 14.08 -0.2 3
14 Demetrius Lyn 02 Newark Elite 14.33 -0.5 1
15 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Above Xpecta 14.36 -0.2 3
16 Marco Cardona 02 Olympia Trac 14.38 -1.4 4
17 Darien Naylor 02 Olympia Trac 14.84 -1.4 4
18 Jekobe Coleman 02 Georgia Rush 14.92 -1.4 4
19 Malachi Shannon 02 Florida Flig 14.98 0.2 2
20 Adrian Swift-Henry 02 Velocity Tra 15.63 -0.2 3
21 Jorden Williams 02 Springfield 15.86 -0.5 1
22 Jerlan Fish 02 Full Speed A 16.04 0.2 2
23 Joshua Jennings 02 Metro Eagles 16.18 -0.5 1
24 Freddie Brown,Iii 02 Savannah Cha 16.59 -0.2 3
25 Jordan Greenhow 02 Richmond Hea 16.72 -0.5 1
26 Marseille Taylor 02 Unattached X16.78 -1.4 4
27 Jatniel Melendez 02 Puerto Rico 17.39 0.2 2
-- Cole Thornton 02 Xtreme Veloc DNS -0.5 1
-- Makai Lovett 02 Miami Youth DNS -0.2 3
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
30" HURDLES (8)
Club Natl: # 12.32 7/13/2014 Kevin Thomas, Delco Stalli
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kevin Thomas 02 Delco Stalli 12.32# -0.4
2 Tyson Williams 02 Incredibles 12.35 -0.4
3 Chase Drewery 02 Fasst Track 12.67 -0.4
4 Ronald Holmes Jr. 02 Delco Stalli 12.80 -0.4
5 Jalen Deloach 02 Savannah Cha 12.82 -0.4
6 Deylynd Grant 02 Ppg 12.96 -0.4
7 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus Pan 13.02 -0.4
8 Drew Smith 02 Southside Pi 13.45 -0.4
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 47.44 7/15/2010 Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden
R Champlin, M Decius, A Rasul, S Williams
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Track Houston 'A' 50.42 2
1) Joshua Crissmon 02 2) Ian Gilmore 02
3) Cedric Jenkins 03 4) Brian Knight II 03
2 Tricity Relays Of NC 'A' 51.14 2
1) Jesiah Davis 03 2) Zyon Ellison 03
3) Chrisitan Sutton 03 4) Tazhae Woods 02
3 Incredibles 'A' 51.72 2
1) Austin Cowans 02 2) Emmanuel Gibson 03
3) Zamir Knighten 02 4) Tyson Williams 02
4 Team Rockets 'A' 51.94 1
1) Leijon Burton 02 2) Timar Coward 02
3) Dhimani Edwards 02 4) Jayden Edwards 02
5) Sanjay Edwards 03 6) Troy Walsh 03
7) Rohan Watson 02 8)
5 Texas Gulf Coast Heat Youth TC 'A' 51.96 1
1) Robert Dale IV 02 2) Travion Faison 03
3) Julian Humphrey 03 4) Davin Preston 03
6 Above Xpectations 'A' 53.01 2
1) Andrew Davis 02 2) Markevis Brown 02
3) Deshaun Dawkins 02 4) Alex Varona 02
7 Tallahassee Trailblazers 'A' 53.20 1
1) Shawn Barr 02 2) Galen Johnson 03
3) Jahaz Morgan 03 4) Rajauhn Sancho 03
8 The Wings Track Club, Inc 'B' 53.37 1
1) Christopher Brinkley 03 2) Butch Jackson Jr 02
3) Chandler Rivers 03 4) Christopher Stelly 03
9 Big Lake Track Club 'A' 53.79 1
1) Kevin Brown 02 2) Xavier Bryant, Jr. 02
3) Omarion Royes 02 4) Jaylin Vickers 02
10 Louisiana Storm Track Club 'A' 54.18 2
1) Damian Alexander 02 2) Vernon Fulton 03
3) Alred Luke 03 4) Destyn Pazon 03
11 Eca Track Club 'A' 54.48 1
1) Jonathan Haughton 02 2) Timothy Lee 02
3) Kristopher McDonald 02 4) Zayne Palmino 02
12 VA Elite 'A' 55.11 1
1) Jaeden Gumbs 02 2) Joshua Knight 02
3) Keyandre Midgett 02 4) Jakobe Ward 03
13 Greenville Jets Track Club 'A' 55.80 2
1) Malakai Branton 03 2) Isaiah Donald 02
3) William Goolsby 03 4) Miles Scott 03
14 Full Speed Athletics Inc 'A' 55.89 2
1) Jerlan Fish 02 2) Jeremiah Heath 03
3) Cameron Johnson 02 4) Brent White, III 02
15 phase 1 track club 'A' 56.70 2
1) Paul Drayton 03 2) James Evans IV 03
3) Robert Heron 03 4) Ian Jolly 03
5) Nicholas Miglarese 03 6)
-- Strong Arm Elite Track Club 'A' DQ 1 after zone 3rd
1) Kemani Brown 02 2) Amari Daniels 02
3) Kaleb Killian 03 4) Rodney Lewis 02
-- Newark Elite Track Club 'A' DQ 2 before zone 3rd
1) Tyson Blakeney 02 2) Tobias Evans 02
3) Demetrius Lyn 02 4) John Rhodan 02
-- Roadrunners Track and Field 'A' DQ 1 after zone 2nd
1) Avery Adderley 03 2) Samuel Darling 03
3) Anton Pratt 03 4) Cephas Whylly 02
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 3:51.81 7/14/2012 Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden
T Horne, M Parker, S Seymour, T Thornton
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 South Dade Express Track Club 'A' 4:03.80Q 2
1) Brashard Smith 03 2) Dwight Crews 03
3) Shain Mcdonald 03 4) Xzavier Henderson 02
2 Track Houston 'A' 4:08.11Q 1
1) Aaron Cooper 02 2) Brian Knight II 03
3) Cedric Jenkins 03 4) Joshua Crissmon 02
3 The Wings Track Club, Inc 'B' 4:21.39q 2
1) Butch Jackson Jr 02 2) Chandler Rivers 03
3) Christopher Brinkley 03 4) Christopher Stelly 03
4 Track Houston 'B' 4:21.45q 2
1) Christon Hardemon 02 2) Cory Peterson 02
3) Josiah Ruano 02 4) Malik Campbell 03
5 Roadrunners Track and Field 'A' 4:30.52q 1
1) Anton Pratt 03 2) Avery Adderley 03
3) Brainard King 03 4) Cephas Whylly 02
5) Craig Taylor 02 6) Samuel Darling 03
6 Austin Striders Track Club 'A' 4:32.45q 2
1) Keylin Hodge 02 2) Johnathan Hodges 02
3) Devion Shoaf 02 4) David Faught 03
5) Oris Winn Jr 03 6)
7 VA Elite 'A' 4:32.85q 1
1) Devin Johnson 02 2) Joseph Valentine 03
3) Keyandre Midgett 02 4) Marcus Phifer 03
8 Metro Eagles Track And Field 'A' 4:34.24q 1
1) Joshua Jennings 02 2) Stephen Pottinger 02
3) Trevon Robinson 02 4) Wesley Ramsey 03
9 Above Xpectations 'A' 4:35.30 1
1) Aurelius Bordrick 02 2) Deshaun Dawkins 02
3) Elijah Davis 02 4) Markevis Brown 02
10 Bayamon Club 'A' 4:49.54 2
1) Gabriel Vazquez 02 2) Ian Hernandez 03
3) Juan Soto 02 4) Uriel Maldonado 03
5) Rafael Rodriguez 02 6)
11 Big Lake Track Club 'A' 4:53.18 2
1) Jaylin Vickers 02 2) Omarion Royes 02
3) Robert Harris 03 4) Xavier Bryant, Jr. 02
-- Track A.N.T.S. 'A' DQ 1 1st ex ran in lane 2
1) Isaiah Hutcherson 02 2) Isaiah Scott 02
3) Jorden Russell 02 4) Keaton Mitchell 02
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Club Natl: # 3:51.81 7/14/2012 Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden
T Horne, M Parker, S Seymour, T Thornton
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 South Dade Express Track Club 'A' 3:59.03
1) Brashard Smith 03 2) Dwight Crews 03
3) Shain Mcdonald 03 4) Xzavier Henderson 02
2 Track Houston 'A' 4:04.06
1) Aaron Cooper 02 2) Brian Knight II 03
3) Cedric Jenkins 03 4) Joshua Crissmon 02
3 The Wings Track Club, Inc 'B' 4:16.99
1) Butch Jackson Jr 02 2) Chandler Rivers 03
3) Christopher Brinkley 03 4) Christopher Stelly 03
4 Track Houston 'B' 4:17.13
1) Christon Hardemon 02 2) Cory Peterson 02
3) Josiah Ruano 02 4) Malik Campbell 03
5 Roadrunners Track and Field 'A' 4:24.21
1) Anton Pratt 03 2) Avery Adderley 03
3) Brainard King 03 4) Cephas Whylly 02
5) Craig Taylor 02 6) Samuel Darling 03
6 VA Elite 'A' 4:27.32
1) Devin Johnson 02 2) Joseph Valentine 03
3) Keyandre Midgett 02 4) Marcus Phifer 03
7 Austin Striders Track Club 'A' 4:28.19
1) Keylin Hodge 02 2) Oris Winn Jr 03
3) Devion Shoaf 02 4) David Faught 03
8 Metro Eagles Track And Field 'A' 4:39.02
1) Joshua Jennings 02 2) Stephen Pottinger 02
3) Trevon Robinson 02 4) Wesley Ramsey 03
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:22.44 7/17/2010 Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden
R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, D Miles
Team Finals
================================================================
1 South Dade Express Track Club 'A' 9:40.10
1) Adrian Bichara 03 2) Malcolm Brown 02
3) Shain Mcdonald 03 4) Xzavier Henderson 02
2 Track Houston 'A' 10:14.15
1) Christon Hardemon 02 2) Cole Lindhorst 02
3) Joshua Brooks 02 4) Logan Schaunaman 02
3 Track Houston 'B' 10:16.22
1) Aaron Cooper 02 2) Cory Peterson 02
3) Josiah Ruano 02 4) Malik Campbell 03
4 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track 'A' 10:49.99
1) Brayden Wood 03 2) Kendall Phillips 03
3) Miles Gray 02 4) Tallion Elliott 03
5 VA Elite 'A' 10:56.16
1) Deondre Hardy 03 2) Joseph Valentine 03
3) Marcus Phifer 03 4) Messiah Russell 03
6 Bayamon Club 'A' 11:01.61
1) Andres Soto 03 2) Denzel Matos 03
3) Steven Vazquez 02 4) Uriel Maldonado 03
7 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track 'B' 13:50.92
1) Andrew Urias 03 2) Dyson Coley 03
3) Malachi Wilkinson 03 4) Rayvon Wilkinson 03
-- Belair School 'A' DNS
1) Hanniel Walker 02 2) Jerome Stanley 03
3) Ray-Junior Slater 02 4) Sekhem Bailey 03
5) Kemar Fearon 02 6) Zaahir Mohan 02
-- Tfcusa 'A' DNS
1) Jaxon Moore 03 2) Jecorey Daniels 03
3) Khalid Collier 03 4)
Boys High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
PAD 2
Club Natl: # 5-04 7/1/2008 Javier Ogilvie, Hydel United
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malachi Shannon 02 Florida Flig 5-00.00 1.52m
2 Chase Drewery 02 Fasst Track J5-00.00 1.52m
3 Paul Randall 02 Oakland Pal 4-10.00 1.47m
4 Andrew Davis 02 Above Xpecta 4-08.00 1.42m
5 Deylynd Grant 02 Ppg J4-08.00 1.42m
6 Cole Thornton 02 Xtreme Veloc 4-06.00 1.37m
7 Giovani Bovenzi 02 Finesse Stri J4-06.00 1.37m
8 Jerlan Fish 02 Full Speed A J4-06.00 1.37m
9 Joshua Jennings 02 Metro Eagles 4-04.00 1.32m
9 Jes Milburn 02 Louisville T 4-04.00 1.32m
9 Gregory Thomas 02 Olympia Trac 4-04.00 1.32m
9 Lj Hill 02 Speed City T 4-04.00 1.32m
9 Zion Bennett 02 Hydel United 4-04.00 1.32m
14 Trajan Armstrong 02 Houston Syne 4-02.00 1.27m
14 Gabriel Vazquez 02 Bayamon Club 4-02.00 1.27m
16 Jordan Greenhow 02 Richmond Hea 4-00.00 1.21m
16 Tyrese Wooden 02 Incredibles 4-00.00 1.21m
16 Juan Soto 02 Bayamon Club 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Aaron Gunn White 02 Comets Of Ch DNS
-- A.J. Hale 02 Southside Pi DNS
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
PIT 2
Club Natl: # 18-10.25 7/3/2007 Mike Dash, Savannahchat
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Chase Drewery 02 Fasst Track 17-09.75 0.2 5.42m
2 Malcolm Clemons 02 Oakland Pal 17-07.00 +0.0 5.35m
3 Cole Thornton 02 Xtreme Veloc 16-11.00 +0.0 5.15m
4 Jalen Deloach 02 Savannah Cha 16-07.75 0.8 5.07m
5 Jabril White 02 Oakland Pal 16-02.50 0.8 4.94m
6 Qadiir Wajd 02 Trailblazers 15-11.00 +0.0 4.85m
7 Deylynd Grant 02 Ppg 15-07.75 1.1 4.76m
8 Kevin Thomas 02 Delco Stalli 15-07.00 0.7 4.74m
9 Keyandre Midgett 02 VA Elite 15-02.00 0.7 4.62m
10 Mytheron Williams 02 Lightning Bo 15-01.50 1.0 4.61m
11 Alexander Andre 02 Evolution Sp 14-11.50 +0.0 4.55m
12 Charles McKinney 02 Aurora Flyer 14-11.00 0.1 4.54m
13 Anthon Thompson 02 Star Tracker 14-08.50 +0.0 4.48m
14 Quincy Milhomme 02 Olympia Trac 14-08.00 1.1 4.47m
15 Giovani Bovenzi 02 Finesse Stri 14-07.50 0.1 4.45m
15 Keith Woulard 02 Indian River 14-07.50 1.0 4.45m
17 Gregory Thomas 02 Olympia Trac 14-05.50 0.1 4.40m
18 Stephen Irving Jr. 02 Metropolis T 14-02.25 0.4 4.32m
19 Adams Jocelyn 02 Olympia Trac 13-10.25 +0.0 4.22m
20 Demetrius Lyn 02 Newark Elite 13-09.50 +0.0 4.20m
21 Jonathan Haughton 02 Eca Track Cl 13-08.50 0.1 4.17m
22 Dshaun Seals 02 Philadelphia 13-06.75 +0.0 4.13m
23 Elijah Davis 02 Above Xpecta 13-05.00 1.3 4.08m
24 Roger Mottley III 02 Olympia Trac 13-04.50 +0.0 4.07m
25 Joseph Mosbey 02 Unattached X13-03.75 0.8 4.05m
26 Shawn Ferguson 02 Sunblazers T 13-02.50 +0.0 4.02m
27 Micah Smith 02 Double R Fus 13-02.00 0.3 4.01m
28 Brent White, III 02 Full Speed A 13-00.75 +0.0 3.98m
29 Shane Wood 02 Comets Of Ch 13-00.50 +0.0 3.97m
30 Alonzo Donnell 02 Lightning Sp 12-11.50 +0.0 3.94m
31 Adrian Swift-Henry 02 Velocity Tra 12-09.50 0.8 3.89m
32 Shamar Brown 02 Philadelphia 12-09.00 +0.0 3.88m
33 Deshawn Boone 02 The VA Beach 12-08.50 +0.0 3.87m
34 Freddie Brown,Iii 02 Savannah Cha 12-08.00 +0.0 3.86m
35 Tyson Blakeney 02 Newark Elite 12-07.50 +0.0 3.84m
36 T'Khari Gregory 02 Double R Fus 12-06.00 +0.0 3.81m
36 Miguel Tamayo Delgado 02 Caribean Ath 12-06.00 +0.0 3.81m
38 Jes Milburn 02 Louisville T 12-05.25 +0.0 3.79m
39 Davister Shannon 02 Burlington T 12-05.00 0.1 3.78m
40 Jorden Williams 02 Springfield 12-04.75 +0.0 3.77m
41 Isaiah Davis 02 TechniqueTC 12-04.00 +0.0 3.75m
42 Tony Canfall 02 St Pete Nitr 12-02.50 0.2 3.72m
42 Jatniel Melendez 02 Puerto Rico 12-02.50 +0.0 3.72m
44 Cameron Johnson 02 Full Speed A 12-01.25 +0.0 3.68m
45 Anthony Baez 02 Cyo New York 12-00.00 +0.0 3.65m
46 Jordan Greenhow 02 Richmond Hea 11-11.75 +0.0 3.65m
47 Taishawn Hampton 02 San Diego Ch 11-10.50 0.7 3.61m
48 Jaeden Gumbs 02 VA Elite 11-07.75 0.5 3.54m
49 Dimario Mckenzie 02 Lightning Bo 11-07.50 +0.0 3.54m
50 Joshua Steadman 02 Boiling Spri 11-04.50 +0.0 3.46m
51 Amari Wright 02 On Your Mark 11-02.50 +0.0 3.41m
52 Kyle Parker 02 Full Speed A 11-02.00 0.5 3.40m
53 Marlon Allen 02 Texas Gulf C 11-01.50 +0.0 3.39m
53 Calbert McMillan 02 Running With 11-01.50 +0.0 3.39m
55 Jahir Elvitt 02 Metro Eagles 10-10.50 +0.0 3.31m
56 Carlos Suarez Castrillon 02 Caribean Ath 10-04.00 +0.0 3.14m
57 Michael Mccrory 02 Cyo New York 10-01.50 +0.0 3.08m
-- Juan Soto 02 Bayamon Club DNS NWI
-- Jordan Carlie 02 Unattached XDNS NWI
-- Trajan Armstrong 02 Houston Syne DNS NWI
-- Zamir Knighten 02 Incredibles DNS NWI
-- Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus Pan DNS NWI
-- Jadon Lewis 02 Southern Ath DNS NWI
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
==========================================================================
6 LBS SHOT PUT
RING 2
Club Natl: # 51-10.25 7/10/2014 Dylan Carter, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Carter 02 Unattached X51-10.25# 15.80m
2 Charles Shelling 02 The Wings Tr 37-01.50 11.31m
3 Auveon Thomas 02 Olympia Trac 36-10.25 11.23m
4 Zaire Johnson 02 Delco Stalli 36-10.00 11.22m
5 Jonathan Neal 02 Southeast Lo 34-07.25 10.54m
6 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus Pan 33-00.00 10.05m
7 Jekobe Coleman 02 Georgia Rush 32-09.00 9.98m
8 Tyler Washington 02 Miami Coconu 31-05.75 9.59m
9 Donovan Jackson 02 Houston Syne 30-07.75 9.34m
10 Jonathan Carrington 02 Cyo New York 30-06.25 9.30m
11 Dominic Hawkins 02 Comets Of Ch 30-04.00 9.24m
12 Brandon Thomas 02 FloridaElite 30-03.25 9.22m
13 Johnathan Hodges 02 Austin Strid 29-10.50 9.10m
14 Kristian Cadiz-Domville 02 Velocity Tra 29-10.25 9.09m
15 Zuri Mcclary 02 727 Youth Tr 28-11.75 8.83m
16 Trajan Armstrong 02 Houston Syne 28-08.75 8.75m
17 Colton Johnson 02 Bond Hill Fl 27-08.25 8.43m
18 Mickey Dixon 02 Unattached X26-09.00 8.15m
19 Nathaniel Grimes 02 E-1 Track Cl 25-11.00 7.89m
20 Donald Harris III 02 New Orleans 25-06.25 7.77m
21 Joshua Knight 02 VA Elite 25-00.50 7.63m
22 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 24-08.00 7.51m
23 Mark Reese 02 Central VA T 24-07.00 7.49m
24 T'Khari Gregory 02 Double R Fus 24-03.25 7.39m
25 Jeffrey Harris 02 Strong Arm E 23-06.25 7.16m
26 Ben Hill 02 Boiling Spri 23-03.00 7.08m
27 Christian Greene 02 Ashburn Elit 22-09.50 6.94m
28 Adrian Swift-Henry 02 Velocity Tra 22-04.50 6.81m
29 Jaylon Davis 02 The VA Beach 21-11.50 6.69m
30 Tony Canfall 02 St Pete Nitr 21-11.25 6.68m
31 Stephen Milillo 02 Cyo New York 21-09.00 6.62m
32 Laderick Rugama 02 Olympia Trac 21-08.75 6.62m
33 Jaelon Sands 02 Elite Speed 19-07.50 5.98m
34 Logan Krepop 02 Florida Expr 17-04.00 5.28m
-- Dwayne Grant Jr. 02 321 TrackSta DNS
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
1.0 KG DISCUS
Club Natl: # 133-09 7/12/2014 Dylan Carter, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Carter 02 Unattached X133-09# 40.76m
2 Jonathan Neal 02 Southeast Lo 87-10 26.77m
3 Donovan Jackson 02 Houston Syne 86-05 26.33m
4 Charles Shelling 02 The Wings Tr 75-01 22.88m
5 Dominic Hawkins 02 Comets Of Ch 68-08 20.92m
6 Zuri Mcclary 02 727 Youth Tr 62-09 19.12m
7 Jeffrey Harris 02 Strong Arm E 61-07 18.77m
8 Johnathan Hodges 02 Austin Strid 61-06 18.74m
9 Jekobe Coleman 02 Georgia Rush 60-10 18.54m
10 Donald Harris III 02 New Orleans 60-01 18.31m
11 Colton Johnson 02 Bond Hill Fl 57-10 17.62m
12 Tyler Washington 02 Miami Coconu 55-03 16.84m
13 Brandon Thomas 02 FloridaElite 55-02 16.81m
14 Langston Gaines-Smith 02 Cleveland Ex 54-07 16.63m
15 Darien Naylor 02 Olympia Trac 53-06 16.30m
16 Jonathan Carrington 02 Cyo New York 53-01 16.17m
17 Laderick Rugama 02 Olympia Trac 52-11 16.12m
18 Ben Hill 02 Boiling Spri 52-05 15.97m
19 Auveon Thomas 02 Olympia Trac 52-03 15.92m
20 Logan Krepop 02 Florida Expr 46-04 14.12m
20 Jaylon Davis 02 The VA Beach 46-04 14.12m
22 Mark Reese 02 Central VA T 45-06 13.86m
23 Albert Depierro 02 Cyo New York 33-10 10.31m
-- Nathaniel Grimes 02 E-1 Track Cl DNS
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 133-08 7/17/2010 Livingston Morris, Etowah Throw
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zachary Godbold 02 Running Tige 104-08 31.90m
2 Gabriel Vazquez 02 Bayamon Club 91-03 27.81m
3 Christian Greene 02 Ashburn Elit 90-02 27.48m
4 Griffin Houck 02 Thin Air Vau 85-08 26.11m
5 Steven Vazquez 02 Bayamon Club 84-10 25.85m
6 Colton Johnson 02 Bond Hill Fl 84-06 25.75m
7 Donald Harris III 02 New Orleans 74-06 22.70m
8 Albert Depierro 02 Cyo New York 71-09 21.86m
9 Jeffrey Harris 02 Strong Arm E 71-01 21.66m
10 Jaylen Laudermilk 02 Ashburn Elit 68-11 21.00m
11 Tony Canfall 02 St Pete Nitr 68-05 20.85m
12 Dominic Hawkins 02 Comets Of Ch 66-00 20.11m
13 Rondel Jones 02 Above Xpecta 63-10 19.45m
14 Tyler Washington 02 Miami Coconu 61-01 18.61m
15 Freddie Brown,Iii 02 Savannah Cha 58-03 17.75m
16 Stephen Milillo 02 Cyo New York 57-00 17.37m
16 Jonathan Neal 02 Southeast Lo 57-00 17.37m
18 Caleb Quick 02 New Life Chu 56-02 17.11m
19 Amari Wright 02 On Your Mark 53-08 16.35m
20 Jonathan Carrington 02 Cyo New York 51-03 15.62m
21 Dshaun Seals 02 Philadelphia 47-02 14.37m
22 Tyrese Wooden 02 Incredibles 46-04 14.12m
23 Cameron Johnson 02 Full Speed A 45-02 13.76m
24 Micah Smith 02 Double R Fus 44-05 13.53m
25 Devin Aiken 02 The Heat Tra 43-05 13.23m
26 Rafael Rodriguez 02 Bayamon Club 42-06 12.95m
27 Logan Krepop 02 Florida Expr 42-00 12.80m
28 Jes Milburn 02 Louisville T 41-11 12.77m
29 Michael Mccrory 02 Cyo New York 41-04 12.59m
30 T'Khari Gregory 02 Double R Fus 34-09 10.59m
-- Kendrick Curry 02 Syo Chargers DNS
-- Langston Gaines-Smith 02 Cleveland Ex DNS
-- Javon Pickett 02 Coral Spring DNS
-- Conarey Bryant 02 Amp Track Cl DNS
-- Nicholas Russo 02 Cyo New York DNS
-- Jaelon Sands 02 Elite Speed DNS