Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hayden Huber 11.46a Beal City
2. 12 Zachary Stephan 11.90a McBain
3. 10 Jonah Nelson 12.26a Manton
4. 10 Adam Mentel 12.42a McBain
5. 12 Tristan Rosted 12.43a Manton
6. 12 Jordan Sinkel 12.49a Manton
7. 10 Dustin Vasquez 12.72a McBain
8. 10 Shawn Mauldin 12.79a Beal City
9. 12 Luke Schafer 13.45a Beal City
10. 10 Rannon Newman 13.48a Beal City
11. 10 Garritt Siddall 13.65a Manton
12. 11 Ryan Yuncker 13.66a Beal City
13. 9 Curtis Straus 13.92a Beal City
14. 11 Andy Atkinson 13.95a Beal City
15. 11 Daniel Vogler 13.95a McBain
16. 9 Tyler Brintnell 14.35a McBain
17. 9 Tyrel Hoover 14.80a Beal City
18. 10 Trevor Nelson 15.42a Beal City
19. 12 Devon Callahan 15.45a Manton
20. 9 Kyle Bridson 16.10a Manton
21. 9 Keaton Salvatone 17.29a Beal City
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hayden Huber 23.73a Beal City
2. 11 Alex Mathews 24.70a Beal City
3. 12 Zachary Stephan 24.74a McBain
4. 10 Jonah Nelson 24.87a Manton
5. 11 Kaleb Locktosh 25.27a Manton
6. 10 Adam Mentel 25.40a McBain
7. 12 Tristan Rosted 25.45a Manton
8. 10 Dustin Vasquez 26.22a McBain
9. 10 Ethan Eisenga 26.64a McBain
10. 10 Shawn Mauldin 27.20a Beal City
11. 10 Garritt Siddall 27.95a Manton
12. 11 Ryan Yuncker 28.52a Beal City
13. 9 Navid Cole 29.22a Beal City
14. 11 Isaac Rees 29.22a McBain
15. 10 Rannon Newman 30.00a Beal City
16. 9 Tyler Brintnell 30.32a McBain
17. 12 Devon Callahan 30.45a Manton
18. 11 Andy Atkinson 30.56a Beal City
19. 9 Keaton Salvatone 43.07a Beal City
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Billy Chilman 57.65a Beal City
2. 10 Nick Renfer 59.28a Manton
3. 11 Jordan Johnigan 59.75a Manton
4. 10 Dustin Vasquez 1:00.62a McBain
5. 10 Trevor Embry 1:01.04a Beal City
6. 9 David Reihl 1:06.28a Beal City
7. 9 Nathan Cotter 1:07.78a Beal City
8. 12 Devon Callahan 1:09.31a Manton
9. 9 Alec Whitehead 1:09.85a Beal City
10. 11 Andy Atkinson 1:13.42a Beal City
11. 10 Rannon Newman 1:17.32a Beal City
12. 10 Trevor Nelson 1:23.16a Beal City
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Nick Pung 2:11.40 Beal City
2. 10 Ryan Groendyke 2:19.90 Manton
3. 10 Ethan Schafer 2:22.40 Beal City
4. 11 Jordan Johnigan 2:25.10 Manton
5. 11 Brendan Carrick 2:25.30 Beal City
6. 10 Apollo Schafer 2:33.30 Beal City
7. 10 Trevor Embry 2:34.90 Beal City
8. 11 Jordan Beechy 2:35.70 Manton
9. 11 James Kolb 2:35.90 Beal City
10. 10 Dylan Schryer 2:39.60 McBain
11. 9 Alec Whitehead 2:41.10 Beal City
12. 11 Paul Potter 2:45.40 Manton
13. 9 Derrick Boyle 2:45.80 McBain
14. 9 Nathan Cotter 2:46.00 Beal City
15. 9 Zach Vredenburg 2:49.10 Manton
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Nick Pung 4:56.40 Beal City
2. 10 Ethan Schafer 5:03.00 Beal City
3. 11 Tommy Brettschneider 5:04.00 Manton
4. 9 Brendan Sutten 5:07.20 McBain
5. 9 Brock Wright 5:23.90 Manton
6. 9 David Reihl 5:25.80 Beal City
7. 11 Brendan Carrick 5:33.10 Beal City
8. 11 James Kolb 5:35.50 Beal City
9. 10 Apollo Schafer 5:50.00 Beal City
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Ethan Schafer 10:52.50 Beal City
2. 9 Brendan Sutten 10:59.00 McBain
3. 11 Tommy Brettschneider 11:32.00 Manton
4. 11 James Kolb 11:35.10 Beal City
5. 9 Brock Wright 11:37.30 Manton
6. 11 Brendan Carrick 12:07.50 Beal City
7. 9 David Reihl 12:08.30 Beal City
8. 10 Apollo Schafer 12:49.10 Beal City
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Keefe Brotherton 18.71a Manton
2. 9 Joey Beehler 18.74a Manton
3. 11 Paul Potter 19.64a Manton
4. 12 Aaron Clark 20.21a McBain
5. 10 Andrew Everett 20.91a Manton
6. 9 Derrick Boyle 22.91a McBain
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Keefe Brotherton 45.16a Manton
2. 11 Alex Mathews 45.78a Beal City
3. 10 Andrew Everett 46.36a Manton
4. 9 Joey Beehler 48.19a Manton
5. 9 Curtis Straus 50.33a Beal City
6. 11 Paul Potter 54.23a Manton
7. 9 Navid Cole 54.97a Beal City
8. 9 Derrick Boyle 58.64a McBain
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 47.28a Manton
2. Relay Team 48.04a McBain
3. Relay Team 50.98a Beal City
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:40.36a Beal City
2. Relay Team 1:40.56a Manton
3. Relay Team 1:54.30a McBain
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:53.50 Beal City
2. Relay Team 4:24.80 Manton
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 9:23.00 Beal City
2. Relay Team 9:33.00 Manton
3. Relay Team NF McBain
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Nash Reeves 39'10.00" Beal City
2. 11 Noah Thompson 39'02.50" Manton
3. 12 Tristan Rosted 36'06.50" Manton
4. 12 Aaron Clark 36'03.50" McBain
5. 10 Ethan Eisenga 34'04.50" McBain
6. 10 Tyler Swing 33'09.50" Manton
7. 11 Zak Skiver 33'07.50" Manton
8. 9 Tristan Smith 33'07.00" Beal City
9. 12 Dan Bosma 32'03.00" Manton
10. 9 Tyrel Hoover 29'11.50" Beal City
11. 10 Jakob Crawford 29'08.00" Manton
12. 10 Jacob Robison 29'02.50" Beal City
13. 11 Daniel Vogler 28'02.00" McBain
14. 10 Garritt Siddall 27'08.00" Manton
15. 9 Jared Dunham 25'02.00" McBain
16. 9 Zach Vredenburg 24'02.50" Manton
17. 9 Kyle Beerens 23'01.00" McBain
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Ethan Eisenga 105'02.50" McBain
2. 10 Tyler Swing 97'10.00" Manton
3. 11 Nathan Sabo 95'01.00" McBain
4. 12 Aaron Clark 94'09.00" McBain
5. 11 Noah Thompson 94'03.00" Manton
6. 11 Kaleb Locktosh 91'06.50" Manton
7. 9 Tristan Smith 82'02.50" Beal City
8. 10 Nash Reeves 79'01.00" Beal City
9. 10 Jacob Robison 78'05.00" Beal City
10. 10 Jakob Crawford 78'05.00" Manton
11. 11 Zak Skiver 77'00.00" Manton
12. 9 Zach Vredenburg 70'01.50" Manton
13. 9 Tyrel Hoover 70'00.00" Beal City
14. 9 Jared Dunham 65'09.00" McBain
15. 11 Isaac Rees 59'01.00" McBain
16. 9 Kyle Beerens 56'09.00" McBain
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Sinkel 5'04.02" Manton
2. 12 Kevin Straus 5'04.01" Beal City
3. 12 Austin Fagerman 5'04.00" Manton
4. 9 Alex Kaspriak 5'02.00" McBain
5. 10 Tyler Swing 5'00.00" Manton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Adam Mentel 11'00.01" McBain
2. 12 Jordan Sinkel 11'00.00" Manton
3. 12 Austin Fagerman 9'06.00" Manton
4. 9 Alex Kaspriak 9'00.00" McBain
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Billy Chilman 17'08.50" Beal City
2. 10 Jonah Nelson 17'04.00" Manton
3. 10 Andrew Everett 17'01.00" Manton
4. 12 Zachary Stephan 16'02.01" McBain
5. 10 Shawn Mauldin 16'02.00" Beal City
6. 9 Curtis Straus 15'06.00" Beal City
7. 9 Joey Beehler 15'01.00" Manton
8. 9 Navid Cole 14'09.50" Beal City
9. 11 Daniel Vogler 14'06.00" McBain
10. 9 Nathan Cotter 13'11.00" Beal City
11. 9 Derrick Boyle 13'08.00" McBain
12. 11 Ryan Yuncker 13'03.00" Beal City
13. 11 Jordan Beechy 13'01.50" Manton
14. 9 Kyle Bridson 11'11.00" Manton
15. 10 Trevor Nelson 11'07.00" Beal City
16. 9 Keaton Salvatone 8'08.00" Beal City
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Emily Flint 13.56a Manton
2. 9 Anna Letts 14.06a Manton
3. 10 Jessica Starr 14.12a Beal City
4. 9 Autumn Tuck 14.23a Manton
5. 11 Kimberly VandenBos 14.39a McBain
6. 9 Ellen Russo 14.40a Manton
7. 11 Grace Schafer 14.41a Beal City
8. 10 Lizzie Riggs 14.56a Manton
9. 9 Sarah Mayle 15.06a McBain
10. 12 Cami Williams 15.53a McBain
11. 9 Taylor Behrns 15.73a McBain
12. 12 Kristian Ulrich 15.79a Manton
13. 9 Kodee Agema 16.00a McBain
14. 12 Kendra Loeks 16.26a McBain
15. 10 Jeanna King 16.40a Manton
16. 9 Kari Eastway 16.80a McBain
17. 11 Brittney Garry 16.93a Manton
18. 9 Rachel Torney 17.10a Manton
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Nicole Gross 27.79a Beal City
2. 10 Jessica Starr 29.59a Beal City
3. 11 Grace Schafer 30.06a Beal City
4. 11 Kimberly VandenBos 30.09a McBain
5. 9 Autumn Tuck 30.16a Manton
6. 9 Ellen Russo 31.28a Manton
7. 10 Audrey Lofton 31.40a McBain
8. 9 Taylor Behrns 32.35a McBain
9. 10 Lizzie Riggs 32.62a Manton
10. 9 Sarah Mayle 32.73a McBain
11. 12 Kristian Ulrich 33.85a Manton
12. 10 Jeanna King 35.49a Manton
13. 11 Brittney Garry 35.59a Manton
14. 9 Emily Kadwell 36.87a Manton
15. 9 Abby Siddall 38.25a Manton
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Nicole Gross 1:04.56a Beal City
2. 11 Ashley Baron 1:08.77a Manton
3. 12 Anna Reihl 1:09.20a Beal City
4. 11 Kimberly VandenBos 1:09.80a McBain
5. 12 Hannah Neyer 1:11.44a Beal City
6. 10 Bailee Kimbel 1:12.01a Manton
7. 9 Ellen Russo 1:13.61a Manton
8. 11 Haley Hughston 1:19.18a McBain
9. 9 Dakota Fersch 1:24.65a Manton
10. 12 Martina Miotto 1:55.78a McBain
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Emily Steffke 2:29.50 Beal City
2. 11 Julia Helsel 2:34.10 Manton
3. 12 Hannah Neyer 2:45.90 Beal City
4. 9 Katitlyn Vogelaar 2:50.90 Manton
5. 12 Olivia Nelson 2:54.00 McBain
6. 11 Kirsten Fedorowicz 2:57.60 Manton
7. 9 Riley Vandenboss 3:00.60 McBain
8. 11 Rachel Schwerin 3:02.30 Beal City
9. 11 Hayley Neyer 3:02.70 Beal City
10. 9 Ariel Salter 3:03.90 Beal City
11. 9 Kara Mosher 3:07.50 McBain
12. 11 Maria Barnes 3:09.20 Manton
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hannah Steffke 5:47.30 Beal City
2. 10 Carrie Long 6:16.20 McBain
3. 11 Hayley Neyer 6:17.50 Beal City
4. 12 Rachel Leggett 6:18.30 Manton
5. 9 Ariel Salter 6:26.40 Beal City
6. 11 Destiny Vredenburg 6:27.80 Manton
7. 12 Olivia Nelson 6:30.50 McBain
8. 9 Riley Vandenboss 6:38.00 McBain
9. 11 Kirsten Fedorowicz 6:39.50 Manton
10. 11 Rachel Schwerin 7:00.00 Beal City
11. 11 Rachael Richie 7:35.70 Manton
12. 9 Dakota Fersch 8:15.20 Manton
13. 9 Hannah Potter 8:39.10 Manton
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hannah Steffke 12:15.30 Beal City
2. 11 Emily Steffke 12:21.00 Beal City
3. 10 Carrie Long 13:32.20 McBain
4. 12 Hannah Neyer 13:32.60 Beal City
5. 10 Bailee Kimbel 13:36.30 Manton
6. 11 Hayley Neyer 13:47.10 Beal City
7. 11 Destiny Vredenburg 13:53.10 Manton
8. 12 Rachel Leggett 13:54.30 Manton
9. 9 Ariel Salter 13:57.70 Beal City
10. 12 Olivia Nelson 14:10.30 McBain
11. 11 Kirsten Fedorowicz 14:26.50 Manton
12. 9 Riley Vandenboss 14:26.90 McBain
13. 9 Autumn Fedorowicz 14:52.90 Manton
14. 9 Kara Mosher 15:25.40 McBain
15. 11 Brittney Garry 16:50.50 Manton
16. 10 Jeanna King 17:52.60 Manton
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kaitlynn Frayre 17.45a Beal City
2. 11 Zoe Wahr 17.75a Manton
3. 12 Melanie Schafer 17.81a Beal City
4. 12 Kaila Williams 18.12a Manton
5. 11 Kaylee Nelson 21.49a Manton
6. 10 Mariah VandePol 26.13a McBain
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kaitlynn Frayre 51.56a Beal City
2. 12 Melanie Schafer 54.93a Beal City
3. 11 Kaitlyn Mitchell 58.41a Manton
4. 9 Autumn Fedorowicz 58.90a Manton
5. 12 Cami Williams 1:00.04a McBain
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 57.93a McBain
2. Relay Team 58.47a Manton
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Grace Schafer
Jessica Starr
Melanie Schafer
Addie Schumacher 1:56.96a Beal City
2. Relay Team 2:02.10a Manton
3. Relay Team 2:04.10a McBain
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Kaitlynn Frayre
Grace Schafer
Anna Reihl
Nicole Gross 4:34.40 Beal City
2. Relay Team 5:05.50 McBain
3. Relay Team NF Manton
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Hannah Neyer
Hannah Steffke
Anna Reihl
Emily Steffke 10:50.00 Beal City
2. Relay Team 11:39.70 Manton
3. Relay Team 11:51.20 McBain
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Addie Schumacher 32'02.50" Beal City
2. 10 Makenzie Hughes 30'08.50" Manton
3. 11 Rachel Schwerin 29'04.50" Beal City
4. 10 Audrey Lofton 28'08.00" McBain
5. 11 Karrah Baker 27'10.50" Manton
6. 12 Jesica Miehlkie 27'01.00" Manton
7. 9 Gretchen Koster 25'05.00" McBain
8. 11 Rachael Richie 25'00.50" Manton
9. 9 Emily Kadwell 23'11.50" Manton
10. 9 Katie VanderLugt 23'04.00" Manton
11. 11 Jaclyn Woodbury 23'03.00" Beal City
12. 9 Cassady Bunge 18'09.00" Manton
13. 12 Alainna O'Neill NF Manton
14. 11 Haley Callahan NF Manton
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Addie Schumacher 101'07.00" Beal City
2. 10 Makenzie Hughes 98'03.00" Manton
3. 11 Karrah Baker 80'10.00" Manton
4. 11 Jaclyn Woodbury 74'08.00" Beal City
5. 9 Gretchen Koster 70'01.00" McBain
6. 9 Katitlyn Vogelaar 68'04.00" Manton
7. 9 Emily Kadwell 67'03.00" Manton
8. 11 Rachel Schwerin 65'06.00" Beal City
9. 12 Alainna O'Neill 65'04.00" Manton
10. 11 Rachael Richie 60'01.00" Manton
11. 9 Rachel Torney 55'08.00" Manton
12. 12 Jesica Miehlkie 48'01.00" Manton
13. 11 Haley Callahan 40'09.00" Manton
14. 9 Cassady Bunge 39'05.00" Manton
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Addie Schumacher 5'02.00" Beal City
2. 10 Hannah Steffke 4'04.02" Beal City
3. 11 Kaitlyn Mitchell 4'04.01" Manton
4. 11 Emily Steffke 4'04.00" Beal City
5. 12 Rachel Leggett 4'02.00" Manton
6. 11 Haley Hughston 4'00.00" McBain
7. 10 Lizzie Riggs 3'10.00" Manton
8. 9 Katitlyn Vogelaar 3'08.00" Manton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Melanie Schafer 9'00.00" Beal City
2. 11 Kaylee Nelson 7'06.01" Manton
3. 12 Cami Williams 7'06.00" McBain
10 Emily Gandolfi 7'00.00" McBain
12 Kristian Ulrich 7'00.00" Manton
4. 10 Bailee Kimbel 7'00.00" Manton
7. 12 Anna Reihl 6'00.01" Beal City
8. 9 Kari Eastway 6'00.00" McBain
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kaitlynn Frayre 15'09.50" Beal City
2. 11 Nicole Gross 15'09.00" Beal City
3. 12 Kendra Loeks 13'04.00" McBain
4. 10 Mariah VandePol 13'04.00" McBain
5. 11 Julia Helsel 13'02.50" Manton
6. 10 Jessica Starr 13'00.00" Beal City
7. 9 Sarah Mayle 12'11.00" McBain
8. 12 Kaila Williams 12'09.00" Manton
9. 10 Meghan Bronkema 12'00.00" McBain
10. 9 Dakota Fersch 11'10.00" Manton
11. 9 Autumn Fedorowicz 10'11.00" Manton
12. 11 Kirsten Fedorowicz 9'10.50" Manton
13. 9 Abby Siddall 9'08.50" Manton
14. 9 Rachel Torney 9'06.00" Manton