Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rayshaun Miller 11.13a Lincoln
2. 12 Brandon Montgomery 11.43a Woodrow Wilson
3. 12 Jmaka Love 11.46a Lincoln
4. 11 Trevon Powe 11.49a Woodrow Wilson
5. 10 Troy Petersohn 11.71a Lincoln
6. 12 Monte'k Smith 11.72a Henry Foss
7. 11 Keyshawn Craig 11.75a Henry Foss
8. 11 Billy Greer 11.90a Woodrow Wilson
9. 12 Rickey Perry 11.91a Woodrow Wilson
9. 10 Nygel Turner 11.91a Mt Tahoma
11. 11 Stephen Shaw 11.95a Henry Foss
12. 12 Frederick Crumbley 11.98a Stadium
13. 10 Jordan Lewis 11.99a Mt Tahoma
14. 11 Zavia Frazier 12.03a Woodrow Wilson
15. 11 Scott Jones 12.05a Henry Foss
16. 10 Darien Williams 12.08a Lincoln
17. 11 Will Anderson 12.27a Mt Tahoma
18. 12 Bunthan Pet 12.43a Woodrow Wilson
19. 9 Devon McCabe 12.54a Woodrow Wilson
20. 9 LJ Lovelace 12.63a Henry Foss
21. 9 Nick Kolterman 12.81a Henry Foss
22. 10 Treymon Clark 13.04a Lincoln
23. 10 Keenan Wade-Herrera 13.17a Mt Tahoma
24. 10 Terrance Jones 13.28a Lincoln
25. 9 Patrick Rogers 13.36a Woodrow Wilson
26. 10 Javonte Bellamy 13.38a Henry Foss
27. 12 Darius Williams 13.42a Stadium
28. 10 Saint Hemley 13.45a Lincoln
29. 9 Michael Doss 13.54a Woodrow Wilson
30. 9 Jayden Evans 13.64a Henry Foss
31. 9 Durae Watson 13.71a Woodrow Wilson
32. 9 Gavin Stewart 13.81a Henry Foss
33. 12 Buntha Pet 14.10a Woodrow Wilson
34. 10 Giovanni Naldonado 16.59a Mt Tahoma
9 Deric Mak SCR Lincoln
11 Jusstis Warren SCR Lincoln
10 Tommy Nguyen SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Andrey Plotnikov SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Brysen Turner SCR Mt Tahoma
9 Andy Huynh SCR Mt Tahoma
9 Dylon Ly SCR Mt Tahoma
9 Matthew Lanham SCR Mt Tahoma
12 ZeAyre Trimmings SCR Lincoln
11 Isaiah Smith SCR Henry Foss
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Walker Flynn 22.90a Lincoln
2. 12 Jmaka Love 23.11a Lincoln
3. 12 Brandon Montgomery 23.55a Woodrow Wilson
4. 10 Nygel Turner 23.88a Mt Tahoma
5. 12 Rickey Perry 24.05a Woodrow Wilson
6. 10 Jordan Lewis 24.22a Mt Tahoma
7. 12 Stephen McMath 24.60a Woodrow Wilson
8. 9 Dejuan Alston 24.65a Lincoln
9. 12 Frederick Crumbley 24.74a Stadium
9. 10 PuQuan Love 24.74a Lincoln
11. 11 Scott Jones 25.00a Henry Foss
12. 12 Monte'k Smith 25.30a Henry Foss
13. 11 Will Anderson 25.32a Mt Tahoma
14. 9 Devon McCabe 25.51a Woodrow Wilson
15. 11 Wascar Carpio 25.53a Henry Foss
16. 10 Treymon Clark 25.73a Lincoln
17. 10 Avery Steffen 25.78a Woodrow Wilson
18. 12 Kevin Gross 25.95a Stadium
19. 11 Chad Kulesza 26.26a Stadium
20. 9 Nick Kolterman 26.41a Henry Foss
21. 9 LJ Lovelace 26.43a Henry Foss
22. 10 Terrance Jones 26.90a Lincoln
23. 9 Patrick Rogers 27.33a Woodrow Wilson
24. 10 Robert Wallwork 27.41a Lincoln
25. 9 Gavin Stewart 27.79a Henry Foss
26. 9 Durae Watson 28.54a Woodrow Wilson
27. 9 Nico Lockhart-Campbell 29.03a Lincoln
28. 9 Isaiah Miller 30.93a Woodrow Wilson
29. 9 Brandon Kennedy - Walters 36.22a Stadium
9 Michael Doss SCR Woodrow Wilson
9 Deric Mak SCR Lincoln
11 Zavia Frazier SCR Woodrow Wilson
11 Billy Greer SCR Woodrow Wilson
9 Jayden Evans SCR Henry Foss
11 Jusstis Warren SCR Lincoln
10 Khiem Nguyen SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Saint Hemley SCR Lincoln
11 Blake Kulesza SCR Stadium
12 Rayshaun Miller SCR Lincoln
12 Dontae Smith SCR Woodrow Wilson
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Walker Flynn 50.14a Lincoln
2. 12 Tristan Meye 50.18a Mt Tahoma
3. 11 Tyler Hill 50.84a Stadium
4. 10 Gabriel Lee 52.95a Henry Foss
5. 9 Cody Schoeler 53.77a Stadium
6. 9 Dejuan Alston 53.82a Lincoln
7. 10 PuQuan Love 54.36a Lincoln
8. 12 Austin Lawrence 54.98a Woodrow Wilson
9. 10 Hung Mai 55.91a Henry Foss
10. 10 Treymon Clark 57.14a Lincoln
11. 11 Shay Glackin-Coley 57.24a Stadium
12. 11 Davin Hanton 57.63a Woodrow Wilson
13. 11 Wascar Carpio 59.03a Henry Foss
14. 10 Saint Hemley 1:01.91a Lincoln
15. 9 Durae Watson 1:08.66a Woodrow Wilson
9 Nico Lockhart-Campbell SCR Lincoln
10 Khiem Nguyen SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Nygel Turner SCR Mt Tahoma
12 Mark Harris SCR Stadium
12 Dontae Smith SCR Woodrow Wilson
12 Brandon Montgomery SCR Woodrow Wilson
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Austin Lawrence 2:10.77a Woodrow Wilson
2. 11 Mecca Amen 2:12.86a Lincoln
3. 11 Levi Osborne 2:14.97a Stadium
4. 9 Tayvonne Coleman 2:15.21a Mt Tahoma
5. 10 Harrison Christensen 2:18.89a Woodrow Wilson
6. 11 Antonio Hernandez 2:18.99a Lincoln
7. 10 Thomas Harris 2:21.70a Stadium
8. 10 Cor Kruithof 2:26.57a Woodrow Wilson
9. 11 Spencer Serjeant 2:27.00a Woodrow Wilson
10. 9 Isaiah Miller 2:33.33a Woodrow Wilson
11. 9 Ian Lightner 2:38.02a Woodrow Wilson
12. 9 Caleb Carr 2:39.73a Woodrow Wilson
13. 9 Ethan Bowie 2:39.83a Mt Tahoma
14. 9 Guy Alberts 2:40.63a Woodrow Wilson
15. 11 Will McInnis 2:42.58a Stadium
16. 9 Jackson Potts 2:49.60a Henry Foss
17. 9 Crimson Keller 2:49.67a Mt Tahoma
18. 10 Alex Holter 2:51.28a Mt Tahoma
11 Jamyrick Fontenot SCR Lincoln
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Shay Glackin-Coley 4:37.07a Stadium
2. 11 Mecca Amen 4:52.43a Lincoln
3. 11 Emmanuel Robi 4:56.05a Stadium
4. 12 Mark Harris 4:57.70a Stadium
5. 10 Thomas Harris 4:59.92a Stadium
6. 10 Andrew Bone 5:03.31a Woodrow Wilson
7. 11 Antonio Hernandez 5:05.85a Lincoln
8. 11 Rodney Olson 5:13.58a Stadium
9. 12 Trevor Dent 5:14.89a Stadium
10. 11 Minh Vong 5:15.61a Henry Foss
11. 10 Cor Kruithof 5:19.28a Woodrow Wilson
12. 9 Kyle Hammond 5:19.45a Stadium
13. 12 Peter Marriott 5:20.53a Lincoln
14. 9 Angel Atauassou 5:22.21a Stadium
15. 11 Riley Rodda 5:28.95a Stadium
16. 11 Will McInnis 5:39.62a Stadium
17. 11 Nathan Na 5:40.02a Stadium
18. 9 Joseph Lucas 5:48.78a Stadium
19. 11 Michael Sea 5:50.66a Stadium
20. 9 Crimson Keller 6:11.64a Mt Tahoma
9 Ethan Bowie SCR Mt Tahoma
11 Jamyrick Fontenot SCR Lincoln
9 Henry Stewart - Wood SCR Stadium
10 Jason Sea SCR Stadium
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Antonio Hernandez 11:06.67a Lincoln
2. 11 Emmanuel Robi 11:24.89a Stadium
3. 12 Trevor Dent 11:35.88a Stadium
4. 10 Andrew Bone 11:42.24a Woodrow Wilson
5. 11 Levi Osborne 11:53.42a Stadium
6. 11 Rodney Olson 12:03.43a Stadium
7. 9 Angel Atauassou 12:11.52a Stadium
8. 11 Spencer Serjeant 13:58.83a Woodrow Wilson
12 Peter Marriott SCR Lincoln
10 Cor Kruithof SCR Woodrow Wilson
10 Jason Sea SCR Stadium
11 Mecca Amen SCR Lincoln
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Therron Randle 15.50a Lincoln
2. 11 Trevon Powe 15.51a Woodrow Wilson
3. 10 Troy Petersohn 16.89a Lincoln
4. 12 Aleksander Koshman 17.43a Woodrow Wilson
5. 10 Shayne Carpenter 18.06a Mt Tahoma
6. 11 Riley Bryson 18.24a Stadium
7. 11 Mario Garcia 18.81a Henry Foss
8. 12 Ryan Hammond 19.39a Stadium
9. 10 Avery Steffen 19.49a Woodrow Wilson
10. 10 Robert Wallwork 20.56a Lincoln
11. 9 Deric Mak 21.33a Lincoln
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Therron Randle 39.38a Lincoln
2. 11 Trevon Powe 41.05a Woodrow Wilson
3. 12 Tre Scott 41.09a Stadium
4. 12 James Erker 43.21a Woodrow Wilson
5. 10 Avery Steffen 45.45a Woodrow Wilson
6. 12 Ryan Hammond 45.96a Stadium
7. 12 Aleksander Koshman 46.07a Woodrow Wilson
8. 10 Shayne Carpenter 46.28a Mt Tahoma
9. 12 Ben Manning 46.85a Stadium
10. 10 Robert Wallwork 47.90a Lincoln
11. 11 Mario Garcia 48.35a Henry Foss
12. 10 Kayleb Magwood 48.61a Henry Foss
13. 11 Riley Bryson 48.77a Stadium
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 45.28a Lincoln
2. Relay Team 46.14a Henry Foss
Relay Team DNF Woodrow Wilson
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:32.60a Lincoln
2. Relay Team 3:33.25a Woodrow Wilson
3. Relay Team 3:41.15a Henry Foss
4. Relay Team 3:46.27a Stadium
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jack Springer 46-02.50 Woodrow Wilson
2. 9 Ben Yokoyama 43-00.00 Stadium
3. 12 Pat Pesefea 41-07.50 Henry Foss
4. 11 Ben Puapuaga 41-02.50 Lincoln
5. 10 Tanner Colburn 40-11.50 Woodrow Wilson
6. 11 Ben King 39-07.00 Lincoln
7. 12 Kevin Gross 39-05.50 Stadium
8. 12 Chandler Tran 38-00.00 Lincoln
9. 9 T. Lee-Borland 37-06.50 Woodrow Wilson
10. 10 Kameron Smith 36-05.00 Lincoln
11. 9 Jackson Potts 35-11.00 Henry Foss
11. 10 Austin O'Malley 35-11.00 Mt Tahoma
13. 9 Liam McCarty 33-04.00 Woodrow Wilson
14. 10 Riley Potts 32-10.00 Henry Foss
15. 10 Alex Ratke 32-06.00 Mt Tahoma
16. 12 Mack Trey Jones 31-10.00 Lincoln
17. 9 Brandin Porter 31-02.00 Lincoln
18. 12 Khang Vu 30-06.00 Stadium
19. 12 David Clark 29-05.50 Woodrow Wilson
20. 11 Douglas Burgess 28-02.00 Lincoln
21. 9 Brandon Kennedy - Walters 26-09.00 Stadium
22. 9 Stacee Wright 21-07.00 Mt Tahoma
11 Lukas Tupua SCR Lincoln
9 Alec Johns SCR Lincoln
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Pat Pesefea 121-06 Henry Foss
2. 10 Tanner Colburn 120-09 Woodrow Wilson
3. 10 TJ Hazen 119-02 Woodrow Wilson
4. 9 Brandin Porter 113-00 Lincoln
5. 11 Ben King 109-07 Lincoln
6. 12 David Clark 107-07 Woodrow Wilson
7. 11 Jack Springer 104-03 Woodrow Wilson
8. 9 Ben Yokoyama 104-00 Stadium
9. 11 Jordan Pugh 102-01 Woodrow Wilson
10. 10 Riley Potts 93-07 Henry Foss
11. 12 Chandler Tran 93-05 Lincoln
12. 11 Ben Puapuaga 91-11 Lincoln
13. 12 Khang Vu 91-07 Stadium
14. 10 Kameron Smith 91-06 Lincoln
15. 11 Blake Kulesza 89-07 Stadium
16. 11 Chad Kulesza 84-00 Stadium
17. 12 Mack Trey Jones 83-08 Lincoln
18. 9 Jackson Potts 81-03 Henry Foss
19. 9 T. Lee-Borland 80-04 Woodrow Wilson
20. 9 Liam McCarty 72-04 Woodrow Wilson
21. 10 Andrew Stephenson 67-10 Woodrow Wilson
22. 11 Douglas Burgess 63-04 Lincoln
23. 10 Muhammad Qasim 62-04 Woodrow Wilson
24. 11 Deon Thompson 52-08 Woodrow Wilson
11 Duncan Hamlin SCR Woodrow Wilson
12 ZeAyre Trimmings SCR Lincoln
10 Austin O'Malley SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Alex Ratke SCR Mt Tahoma
11 Lukas Tupua SCR Lincoln
9 Alec Johns SCR Lincoln
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Chase Tegge 136-08 Woodrow Wilson
2. 10 Austin O'Malley 133-11 Mt Tahoma
3. 12 Kevin Gross 115-05 Stadium
4. 12 Monte'k Smith 109-06 Henry Foss
5. 11 Duncan Hamlin 105-02 Woodrow Wilson
6. 10 Muhammad Qasim 103-07 Woodrow Wilson
7. 10 Robert Wallwork 97-10 Lincoln
8. 10 Andrew Stephenson 88-10 Woodrow Wilson
9. 11 Deon Thompson 82-10 Woodrow Wilson
10. 11 Douglas Burgess 80-04 Lincoln
11. 12 Khang Vu 67-00 Stadium
12. 9 Stacee Wright 45-09 Mt Tahoma
11 Will Anderson SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Darien Williams SCR Lincoln
12 Tri Tran SCR Henry Foss
12 ZeAyre Trimmings SCR Lincoln
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Ronald Carter 6-01.00 Lincoln
2. 10 Darien Williams 5-08.00 Lincoln
2. 10 Timeko Williams 5-08.00 Lincoln
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jeremiah Bullock 11-06.00 Woodrow Wilson
2. 10 Chris Billingsley 11-00.00 Woodrow Wilson
9 Garrett Shook SCR Woodrow Wilson
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Tristan Meye 22-06.50 Mt Tahoma
2. 12 Ahmaad Rorie 21-06.50 Lincoln
3. 11 Ronald Carter 20-02.00 Lincoln
4. 11 Keyshawn Craig 20-00.00 Henry Foss
5. 11 Billy Greer 19-00.00 Woodrow Wilson
6. 12 Stephen McMath 18-02.00 Woodrow Wilson
7. 12 Khang Vu 17-08.50 Stadium
8. 11 Austin Mullins 17-06.00 Stadium
9. 11 Kevin Tran 17-03.00 Woodrow Wilson
10. 9 Patrick Rogers 17-02.50 Woodrow Wilson
11. 11 Stephen Shaw 16-11.00 Henry Foss
12. 11 Jalen Amatrading 16-01.50 Stadium
13. 10 Javonte Bellamy 13-01.00 Henry Foss
12 Frederick Crumbley SCR Stadium
10 David Spinharney SCR Mt Tahoma
10 Timeko Williams SCR Lincoln
10 Darien Williams SCR Lincoln
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ahmaad Rorie 43-01.00 Lincoln
2. 11 Ronald Carter 41-00.00 Lincoln
3. 12 Stephen McMath 39-06.00 Woodrow Wilson
4. 11 Kevin Tran 35-05.75 Woodrow Wilson
5. 10 Ryan Ngo 35-01.00 Stadium
6. 12 Darius Williams 34-04.00 Stadium
10 Timeko Williams SCR Lincoln
12 Tristan Meye SCR Mt Tahoma
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Bridget Kennedy 13.07a Stadium
2. 11 Violet Morrow 13.28a Woodrow Wilson
3. 9 Madison Lecce 13.40a Woodrow Wilson
4. 11 Skye Chen-Johnson 13.45a Stadium
5. 12 Karisma Dennis 13.61a Henry Foss
6. 10 Brenda Bwanika 13.67a Stadium
7. 11 Taromina DiVona 13.78a Stadium
8. 10 Marvel Foltz 14.07a Woodrow Wilson
9. 10 Maylynn Barquet 14.36a Stadium
10. 12 Amanda Doyle 14.51a Woodrow Wilson
11. 11 Tasa Bernard 14.94a Woodrow Wilson
12. 9 Sophia Baye 14.98a Woodrow Wilson
13. 10 Anh Lam 15.01a Mt Tahoma
13. 9 Andrea Gordon 15.01a Stadium
15. 9 Samantha Davis 15.32a Woodrow Wilson
9 Krysten Brooks SCR Mt Tahoma
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Aujanique Doss 27.46a Woodrow Wilson
2. 9 Jade Hill 27.69a Stadium
3. 11 Violet Morrow 28.05a Woodrow Wilson
4. 11 Skye Chen-Johnson 28.07a Stadium
5. 10 Bridget Kennedy 28.28a Stadium
6. 11 Tierra Walker 28.55a Woodrow Wilson
7. 9 Madison Lecce 28.79a Woodrow Wilson
8. 10 Brenda Bwanika 28.91a Stadium
9. 10 Marvel Foltz 29.06a Woodrow Wilson
10. 9 Lauren German 29.56a Stadium
11. 11 Donasiah Brooks 29.67a Lincoln
12. 12 Amanda Doyle 29.78a Woodrow Wilson
13. 12 Karisma Dennis 29.87a Henry Foss
14. 10 Maylynn Barquet 30.41a Stadium
15. 11 Annia Barajas 30.49a Stadium
16. 10 Tre'Aunna Madison 31.27a Henry Foss
17. 9 Andrea Gordon 31.59a Stadium
18. 11 Tasa Bernard 31.92a Woodrow Wilson
19. 12 Alyssa Morris 32.13a Woodrow Wilson
20. 12 Chelsea Luis 32.80a Stadium
21. 9 Samantha Davis 35.48a Woodrow Wilson
22. 11 Mary Cribb 36.38a Stadium
23. 12 Cierra Luis 37.49a Stadium
9 Sophia Baye SCR Woodrow Wilson
12 Jordan Sallee SCR Stadium
10 Malia Myles-Poston SCR Lincoln
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Aujanique Doss 1:01.20a Woodrow Wilson
2. 9 Jade Hill 1:01.40a Stadium
3. 11 Tierra Walker 1:05.56a Woodrow Wilson
4. 9 Lauren German 1:06.42a Stadium
5. 12 Amanda Doyle 1:07.14a Woodrow Wilson
6. 11 Annia Barajas 1:08.05a Stadium
7. 12 Karisma Dennis 1:08.13a Henry Foss
8. 12 Alyssa Morris 1:11.81a Woodrow Wilson
9. 12 Chelsea Luis 1:13.52a Stadium
10. 10 Shaniyah Frazier 1:18.06a Lincoln
9 Blessing Ayemere SCR Mt Tahoma
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Anna Geffen 2:28.42a Stadium
2. 10 Sha'Quoya Walker 2:38.70a Mt Tahoma
3. 11 Caree Kulesza 2:41.91a Stadium
4. 10 McKenzie Thal 2:44.18a Mt Tahoma
5. 9 Kylee Young 2:46.16a Stadium
6. 12 Shaya Murray 2:46.73a Stadium
7. 11 Lisa Mennicken 2:47.55a Henry Foss
8. 10 Katie Richardson 2:48.19a Woodrow Wilson
9. 9 Heather Phipps 2:50.55a Stadium
10. 9 Fayth Sisler 2:52.79a Henry Foss
11. 11 Katrina Bruce 2:53.40a Stadium
12. 11 Sena Crow 2:59.40a Stadium
13. 12 Ashley Rittenhouse 3:00.53a Stadium
14. 11 Hunter Fruehling-Thomas 3:04.00a Woodrow Wilson
15. 11 Kristina Salazar 3:09.37a Woodrow Wilson
16. 10 Shaniyah Frazier 3:17.34a Lincoln
17. 10 Brittany Bowen 3:28.28a Mt Tahoma
18. 10 Beverly Dizon 3:33.73a Mt Tahoma
19. 11 Bianca Vieyra 3:53.04a Mt Tahoma
20. 11 Shelby Alongi 4:01.65a Woodrow Wilson
12 Shawn Coogan SCR Woodrow Wilson
10 Tina Van SCR Woodrow Wilson
10 Purity Gacini SCR Mt Tahoma
12 Arieta Mlsailegalu SCR Mt Tahoma
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Anna Geffen 5:50.53a Stadium
2. 9 Kylee Young 5:53.91a Stadium
3. 9 Heather Phipps 6:09.41a Stadium
4. 10 Katie Richardson 6:18.06a Woodrow Wilson
5. 11 Katrina Bruce 6:27.11a Stadium
6. 12 Ashley Rittenhouse 6:27.92a Stadium
7. 11 Sena Crow 6:29.30a Stadium
8. 11 Hunter Fruehling-Thomas 6:32.62a Woodrow Wilson
9. 10 Brittany Bowen 7:43.41a Mt Tahoma
10. 12 Shawn Coogan 8:36.92a Woodrow Wilson
11. 11 Shelby Alongi 8:49.57a Woodrow Wilson
11 Lisa Mennicken SCR Henry Foss
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Katie Richardson 14:35.94a Woodrow Wilson
2. 11 Hunter Fruehling-Thomas 14:53.34a Woodrow Wilson
3. 10 Brittany Bowen 17:36.23a Mt Tahoma
11 Lisa Mennicken SCR Henry Foss
11 Kristina Salazar SCR Woodrow Wilson
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Shaya Murray 16.04a Stadium
2. 12 Ariana Gordon 17.71a Woodrow Wilson
3. 10 Taylor Grant 18.36a Mt Tahoma
4. 9 Derae Summers 19.64a Henry Foss
5. 12 Amber Jefferson 19.68a Lincoln
6. - Erica Ferguson 20.99a Mt Tahoma
7. 10 Chantel Eason 21.36a Mt Tahoma
8. 10 Tina Van 21.53a Woodrow Wilson
9. 9 Dashawnae Archibald 24.42a Lincoln
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Malia Myles-Poston 49.60a Lincoln
2. 10 Taylor Grant 50.84a Mt Tahoma
3. 12 Ariana Gordon 51.37a Woodrow Wilson
4. 10 Chantel Eason 56.76a Mt Tahoma
5. 10 Isis Amen 56.84a Lincoln
6. 9 Derae Summers 1:00.63a Henry Foss
7. 10 Tina Van 1:01.07a Woodrow Wilson
12 Amber Jefferson SCR Lincoln
9 Dashawnae Archibald SCR Lincoln
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 51.89a Woodrow Wilson
2. Relay Team 53.26a Mt Tahoma
3. Relay Team 59.99a Woodrow Wilson
Relay Team DNS Lincoln
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:49.52a Woodrow Wilson
2. Relay Team 1:51.52a Stadium
Relay Team SCR Lincoln
Relay Team DNF Mt Tahoma
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:28.07a Stadium
2. Relay Team 4:31.64a Mt Tahoma
3. Relay Team 4:43.91a Woodrow Wilson
4. Relay Team 5:08.35a Stadium
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jemila Leppard 38-09.00 Woodrow Wilson
2. 12 A'Jaun Stoudmire 31-06.50 Lincoln
3. 11 Shariah Williams 29-00.00 Lincoln
4. 12 Karisma Dennis 27-11.00 Henry Foss
5. 12 Kayla McLean 26-03.00 Lincoln
6. 12 Naomi Martin 26-01.00 Henry Foss
7. 10 Taushelle Ellis 24-11.00 Lincoln
8. 12 Dukaiya Wilkes 20-08.00 Lincoln
12 Stephanie Stannecker SCR Henry Foss
11 Aleah Hunter SCR Mt Tahoma
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jemila Leppard 108-05 Woodrow Wilson
2. 12 Kayla McLean 78-00 Lincoln
3. 12 Naomi Martin 77-05 Henry Foss
4. 12 A'Jaun Stoudmire 71-08 Lincoln
5. 11 Shariah Williams 70-03 Lincoln
6. 11 Mary Cribb 65-01 Stadium
7. 10 Taushelle Ellis 58-03 Lincoln
12 Stephanie Stannecker SCR Henry Foss
12 Dukaiya Wilkes SCR Lincoln
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kayla McLean 92-10 Lincoln
2. 11 Kallie Broughton 90-00 Stadium
3. 11 Aleah Hunter 89-07 Mt Tahoma
4. 10 Taushelle Ellis 69-10 Lincoln
5. 12 Anastasia Greenleaf 68-10 Woodrow Wilson
6. 11 Kristina Salazar 66-00 Woodrow Wilson
7. 12 Cierra Luis 52-08 Stadium
8. 10 Audriana Gipson 46-03 Mt Tahoma
12 Jemila Leppard SCR Woodrow Wilson
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Isis Amen 4-08.00 Lincoln
1. 12 Rejie Wright 4-08.00 Mt Tahoma
3. 11 Damonique Ishman 4-06.00 Mt Tahoma
11 Angie Lazaro NH Woodrow Wilson
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kristina Salazar 6-00.00 Woodrow Wilson
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rejie Wright 15-11.00 Mt Tahoma
2. 11 Schronna Vong 15-01.00 Mt Tahoma
3. 12 Jordan Sallee 14-08.00 Stadium
4. 11 Kallie Broughton 14-06.00 Stadium
5. 11 Donasiah Brooks 13-09.00 Lincoln
6. 12 Ariana Gordon 13-08.50 Woodrow Wilson
7. 10 Maylynn Barquet 13-07.00 Stadium
8. 10 Isis Amen 13-06.00 Lincoln
9 Krysten Brooks SCR Mt Tahoma
11 Angie Lazaro SCR Woodrow Wilson
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kallie Broughton 31-11.00 Stadium
2. 10 Lakeisha Rembert 30-09.50 Mt Tahoma
3. 12 Ariana Gordon 28-11.00 Woodrow Wilson
4. 10 Phan Cam Pha Truong 27-05.50 Mt Tahoma
11 Angie Lazaro SCR Woodrow Wilson