Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Nick Neely 11.53a Meadowdale
2. 11 Alex Mandzyuk 11.58a Glacier Peak
3. 11 Malik Braxton 11.59a Meadowdale
4. 10 Dexter Carter 11.80a Glacier Peak
5. 9 Matthew DeWayne 11.84a Meadowdale
6. 11 Steven Buonto 12.00a Meadowdale
7. 12 Jason Yim 12.00a Meadowdale
8. 12 Steven Zhao 12.10a Meadowdale
9. 11 Cole McFadden 12.13a Glacier Peak
10. 11 Thien Ngo 12.26a Everett
11. 12 Kameron Smith 12.30a Meadowdale
12. 11 Josh Blackmon 12.38a Everett
13. 10 Taran Vazquez 12.40a Everett
14. 9 Spencer Fermo 12.42a Everett
15. 9 Jacob Leonard 12.43a Everett
16. 9 Jordan Washington 12.46a Everett
17. 10 Aki Howell 12.47a Everett
18. 9 Carter Adams 12.55a Glacier Peak
19. 10 Paul Ton 12.59a Meadowdale
20. 9 Sean Bak 12.75a Glacier Peak
21. 9 Scotty Fermo 12.79a Everett
22. 11 Michael Estrada 12.85a Glacier Peak
23. 12 Marcell Gentzler 12.89a Everett
23. 9 Eric Av 12.93a Glacier Peak
24. 11 Jacob Whatmore 13.04a Meadowdale
25. 9 Jesus Hernandez 13.06a Meadowdale
26. 9 Brett Allred 13.15a Everett
27. 10 Stuart Kennedy 13.21a Everett
27. 11 Laurie Elijah 13.21a Everett
27. 10 Preston Long 13.21a Meadowdale
30. 10 Alex Burns 13.57a Everett
31. 12 Juan Carrillo 13.80a Everett
32. 10 Atom Zheng 13.98a Glacier Peak
11 Isaiah Williams DNS Meadowdale
12 Jeremy Smith DNS Meadowdale
10 Nahem Debela DNS Everett
11 Jacob Matray DNS Glacier Peak
12 Tyree Rutter DNS Everett
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Alex Mandzyuk 23.37a Glacier Peak
2. 10 Dexter Carter 23.81a Glacier Peak
3. 11 Josh Verzola 24.62a Meadowdale
4. 11 Steven Buonto 24.65a Meadowdale
5. 9 Jacob Leonard 25.17a Everett
6. 9 Brady Miller 25.27a Meadowdale
7. 10 Taran Vazquez 25.43a Everett
8. 9 Jesus Hernandez 25.91a Meadowdale
9. 9 Jordan Washington 25.93a Everett
10. 9 Sean Bak 26.13a Glacier Peak
11. 12 Jason Yim 26.17a Meadowdale
12. 11 Jacob Matray 26.32a Glacier Peak
13. 9 Brett Allred 26.40a Everett
13. 12 Steven Zhao 26.40a Meadowdale
15. 12 Marcell Gentzler 26.87a Everett
15. 10 Aki Howell 26.87a Everett
17. 10 Preston Long 27.04a Meadowdale
18. 11 Lyle Lasala 27.25a Meadowdale
19. 10 Stuart Kennedy 27.70a Everett
20. 10 Alex Burns 28.05a Everett
21. 10 Nahem Debela 28.69a Everett
22. 11 Camaron Borg 29.00a Everett
11 Josh Blackmon DNS Everett
12 Juan Carrillo DNS Everett
9 Christian Song DNS Glacier Peak
11 Michael Estrada DNS Glacier Peak
9 Carter Adams DNS Glacier Peak
12 Tyree Rutter DNS Everett
12 Jeremy Smith DNS Meadowdale
11 Isaiah Williams DNS Meadowdale
11 Thien Ngo DNS Everett
12 Kameron Smith DNS Meadowdale
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Adam Jackson 52.78a Glacier Peak
2. 11 Will DeMaris 55.98a Glacier Peak
2. 12 McKenzie King 55.98a Glacier Peak
4. 11 Josh Verzola 56.03a Meadowdale
5. 9 Spencer Fermo 56.29a Everett
6. 10 Cameron Smerud 57.05a Glacier Peak
7. 9 Christian Song 57.76a Glacier Peak
8. 9 Zach Plummer 58.23a Meadowdale
9. 10 Preston Long 58.93a Meadowdale
10. 11 Jacob Matray 59.68a Glacier Peak
9 Eric Av 1:01.40a Glacier Peak
9 Brady Miller DNS Meadowdale
9 Scotty Fermo DNS Everett
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 James Horne 2:03.22a Glacier Peak
2. 11 Isaac Ripley 2:07.68a Glacier Peak
3. 11 Dominic Giordano 2:14.90a Meadowdale
4. 11 Cooper James 2:22.57a Everett
5. 11 Taegan Smith 2:28.25a Everett
6. 11 Matias Olave 2:35.19a Meadowdale
7. 9 Kyle Hastler 2:38.31a Meadowdale
8. 10 Kevin Mendez 2:50.11a Meadowdale
9. 9 Piljin Kwak 2:52.07a Meadowdale
10. 9 Matthew Hagen 3:05.16a Meadowdale
9 Jacob Peterman DNS Everett
12 Juan Carrillo DNS Everett
11 Corban Johnson DNS Everett
9 Paul Jaton DNS Everett
9 Edmund Havener DNS Everett
10 Vincent Ramirez DNS Everett
12 Jeff Pratt DNS Glacier Peak
11 Jeffrey Gill DNS Glacier Peak
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Garren Arnold 4:51.74a Glacier Peak
2. 9 Cael Byrd 5:05.73a Glacier Peak
3. 11 Taegan Smith 5:17.33a Everett
4. 11 Logan Duke 5:17.70a Glacier Peak
5. 9 Edmund Havener 5:24.48a Everett
6. 12 Michael Savell 5:34.15a Meadowdale
7. 11 Jeremy Popkins 5:50.85a Everett
8. 9 Jacob Peterman 6:00.27a Everett
9. 9 Paul Jaton 6:00.32a Everett
10. 11 Chibuzo Ezeokeke 6:03.27a Meadowdale
11 Cooper James DNS Everett
11 Jeffrey Gill DNS Glacier Peak
11 Corban Johnson DNS Everett
10 Vincent Ramirez DNS Everett
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Chris Bianchini 10:41.75a Glacier Peak
2. 9 Nicholas Stringer 10:48.50a Glacier Peak
3. 10 Sawyer Carter 10:51.96a Glacier Peak
4. 11 Max Ingalls 11:17.31a Glacier Peak
11 James Horne DNS Glacier Peak
11 Cooper James DNS Everett
9 Edmund Havener DNS Everett
10 Vincent Ramirez DNS Everett
9 Jacob Peterman DNS Everett
11 Corban Johnson DNS Everett
9 Paul Jaton DNS Everett
11 Taegan Smith DNS Everett
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Logan Coleman 15.77a Glacier Peak
2. 11 Devin Heigert 18.59a Everett
3. 11 Laurie Elijah 19.23a Everett
4. 9 Ian McGaughey 19.97a Meadowdale
10 Hunter Cabrera DNS Glacier Peak
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Logan Coleman 41.11a Glacier Peak
2. 11 Laurie Elijah 41.34a Everett
3. 12 Alec Albrecht 42.47a Glacier Peak
4. 10 Hunter Cabrera 47.69a Glacier Peak
5. 11 Devin Heigert 47.78a Everett
6. 9 Ian McGaughey 49.86a Meadowdale
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:35.77a Meadowdale
2. Dexter Carter 4:45.15a Glacier Peak
3. Griffey Lytle 4:47.02a Everett
4. Cameron Smerud 4:54.99a Glacier Peak
4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Logan Coleman 3:34.30a Glacier Peak
2. Cameron Smerud 3:48.49a Glacier Peak
3. Sawyer Carter 3:59.51a Glacier Peak
4. Zach Plummer 4:09.41a Meadowdale
5. Chris Bianchini 4:16.31a Glacier Peak
6. Chibuzo Ezeokeke 4:56.20a Meadowdale
Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Nicholas Blair 48-07.25 Everett
2. 12 Nick Hensley 43-06.00 Glacier Peak
3. 10 Craysen Wallace 43-02.50 Meadowdale
4. 11 Cole McFadden 42-09.00 Glacier Peak
5. 11 Mason Braun 42-05.50 Glacier Peak
6. 12 Tyree Rutter 35-10.00 Everett
7. 11 Brandon La 35-03.50 Meadowdale
8. 11 Nathan Roberts 34-08.75 Meadowdale
9. 12 Austin Peterman 34-01.00 Everett
10. 11 Payton Smyer 34-00.75 Meadowdale
11. 12 Spenser Porter 33-08.25 Meadowdale
12. 12 Aaron Yared 33-07.50 Meadowdale
13. 10 Alex AhYat 32-08.25 Glacier Peak
14. 10 Lucas Hummel 31-00.25 Meadowdale
15. 10 Dominik Baker 30-04.00 Meadowdale
16. 9 Karsten Sass 27-01.00 Glacier Peak
16. 11 Quinn Tetrault 25-08.50 Everett
17. 11 Camaron Borg 23-02.50 Everett
18. 11 Cory Deane 21-04.50 Everett
12 Steven Tran DNS Meadowdale
10 Alex Burns DNS Everett
12 Neil Druliner DNS Glacier Peak
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Mason Braun 144-08 Glacier Peak
2. 10 Nicholas Blair 140-07 Everett
3. 11 Clayton Juarez 125-10 Glacier Peak
4. 12 Austin Peterman 112-09 Everett
5. 10 Craysen Wallace 105-08 Meadowdale
6. 11 Brandon La 103-08 Meadowdale
7. 12 Andrew Larsen 101-03 Glacier Peak
8. 12 Ben Holloman 100-10 Glacier Peak
9. 11 Griffey Lytle 99-11 Everett
10. 11 Ethan Jones 99-10 Glacier Peak
11. 12 Thomas Newburg 95-07 Meadowdale
12. 12 Aaron Yared 89-10 Meadowdale
13. 12 Giorgio Vianello 89-08 Glacier Peak
14. 9 Kyle Brown 86-11 Glacier Peak
15. 12 Spenser Porter 81-04 Meadowdale
16. 11 Nathan Roberts 78-05 Meadowdale
16. 9 Karsten Sass 78-01 Glacier Peak
17. 9 Trevor Deiner 74-09 Glacier Peak
18. 9 Spencer Painter 69-11 Glacier Peak
19. 12 Brayden Moore 66-07 Meadowdale
20. 11 Quinn Tetrault 58-05 Everett
21. 12 Steven Tran 58-00 Meadowdale
9 Jordan Washington DNS Everett
11 Cory Deane DNS Everett
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Griffey Lytle 163-07 Everett
2. 12 Joel Dethlefsen 148-02 Glacier Peak
3. 12 Tyree Rutter 147-05 Everett
4. 11 Ethan Jones 134-08 Glacier Peak
5. 11 Andy Gutierrez 130-07 Everett
6. 11 Matt Weyrauch 124-06 Glacier Peak
7. 12 Andrew Larsen 123-00 Glacier Peak
8. 11 Clayton Juarez 119-06 Glacier Peak
9. 10 Andrew Forman 113-01 Glacier Peak
10. 12 Spencer Graham 111-06 Meadowdale
11. 12 Brayden Moore 106-00 Meadowdale
12. 12 Daniel Colbert 104-00 Glacier Peak
13. 10 Dominik Baker 101-10 Meadowdale
14. 10 Levi Boyd 101-08 Everett
15. 10 Patrick Musci 96-04 Meadowdale
16. 10 Erik Hamburg 94-05 Meadowdale
17. 11 Hunter Marsh 93-08 Glacier Peak
18. 10 Jacob Ostlund 92-03 Meadowdale
19. 9 Joshua Panasyuk 90-04 Meadowdale
20. 12 Steven Tran 89-06 Meadowdale
21. 10 Alex AhYat 88-09 Glacier Peak
22. 9 Luke Perry 80-04 Meadowdale
23. 10 Dillon Engels 77-02 Meadowdale
24. 9 Trevor Deiner 74-03 Glacier Peak
25. 9 Abdul Mohamed 56-08 Everett
10 Atom Zheng DNS Glacier Peak
12 Jeremy Smith DNS Meadowdale
11 Nathan Roberts DNS Meadowdale
12 Spenser Porter DNS Meadowdale
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jace Chacon 6-00.00 Everett
2. 12 Alec Albrecht 5-06.00 Glacier Peak
3. 12 Kameron Smith 5-04.00 Meadowdale
4. 11 Mitchell Palmer 5-02.00 Meadowdale
4. 9 Jordan Washington 5-02.00 Everett
6. 11 Jake Reichard 5-00.00 Glacier Peak
11 Adam Jackson NH Glacier Peak
11 Alex Huynh NH Glacier Peak
9 Josiah Minton NH Glacier Peak
9 Matthew Mueller NH Glacier Peak
9 Spencer Painter NH Glacier Peak
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Trevor White 12-09.00 Meadowdale
2. 11 Luke Swatosh 12-06.00 Everett
3. 11 Rory Kirkpatrick 11-00.00 Meadowdale
4. 11 Trever Tuck 10-06.00 Everett
5. 10 Riley Townsend 9-00.00 Glacier Peak
5. 12 Jace Chacon 9-00.00 Everett
7. 9 Donovan Plunk 8-00.00 Meadowdale
11 Cole McFadden DNS Glacier Peak
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Alec Albrecht 20-11.25 Glacier Peak
2. 12 Kameron Smith 19-01.00 Meadowdale
3. 11 Andrew Caindoy 18-01.50 Everett
4. 11 Steven Buonto 18-01.00 Meadowdale
5. 9 Matthew DeWayne 18-00.00 Meadowdale
6. 11 Cooper James 17-10.25 Everett
7. 9 Josiah Minton 17-00.25 Glacier Peak
7. 11 Alex Huynh 16-09.00 Glacier Peak
8. 11 Jake Reichard 16-07.50 Glacier Peak
9. 11 Mitchell Palmer 16-07.25 Meadowdale
10. 11 Nick Neely 16-02.50 Meadowdale
11. 11 Josh Blackmon 15-11.50 Everett
12. 11 Lyle Lasala 15-07.50 Meadowdale
13. 9 Matthew Mueller 15-00.50 Glacier Peak
14. 11 Chad Krusenstjema 14-08.50 Meadowdale
15. 9 Ian McGaughey 14-05.75 Meadowdale
16. 10 David Laush 12-09.25 Meadowdale
17. 9 Joel Agee 12-04.50 Meadowdale
18. 9 Alex Lee 12-01.50 Meadowdale
19. 9 Spencer Painter 11-11.00 Glacier Peak
11 Cole McFadden DNS Glacier Peak
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jake Reichard 37-04.50 Glacier Peak
2. 9 Josiah Minton 35-02.00 Glacier Peak
2. 11 Andrew Caindoy 35-00.25 Everett
3. 11 Alex Huynh 34-10.00 Glacier Peak
4. 9 Alex Fan 33-11.25 Meadowdale
5. 11 Lyle Lasala 31-05.25 Meadowdale
6. 9 Matthew Mueller 31-04.00 Glacier Peak
7. 9 Alex Lee 27-08.50 Meadowdale
8. 9 Spencer Painter 26-07.00 Glacier Peak
9. 9 Joel Agee 25-06.50 Meadowdale
10. 11 Chad Krusenstjema 25-04.25 Meadowdale
9 Brady Miller DNS Meadowdale
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jessica Miller 13.11a Glacier Peak
2. 10 Yevgeniya Lutskova 13.97a Everett
3. 11 Kelsey Southwick 14.24a Everett
3. 12 Tenika Wentworth 14.24a Everett
5. 9 Miranda Dith 14.28a Meadowdale
6. 9 Shelby Clark 14.48a Glacier Peak
6. 9 Akilah Pamintuan 15.26a Meadowdale
7. 10 Samantha Lutz 15.41a Glacier Peak
8. 9 Danielle Trautmann 15.46a Everett
9. 10 Tatum Hennig 15.55a Glacier Peak
10. 9 Lauren Petri 16.56a Glacier Peak
11. 10 Nina Walker 17.07a Glacier Peak
9 Itzel Ceras DNS Everett
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jessica Miller 26.86a Glacier Peak
2. 10 Yevgeniya Lutskova 28.35a Everett
3. 12 Tenika Wentworth 28.87a Everett
4. 10 Ngozi Ezeokeke 29.17a Meadowdale
5. 11 Alexa Allen 30.19a Everett
6. 9 Shelby Clark 30.21a Glacier Peak
6. 12 Ashlyn Johnson 30.29a Everett
7. 10 Tatum Hennig 31.07a Glacier Peak
8. 9 Itzel Ceras 31.82a Everett
9. 9 Lauren Petri 34.79a Glacier Peak
10. 10 Nina Walker 35.85a Glacier Peak
10 Samantha Lutz DNS Glacier Peak
12 Julianna Falk DNS Meadowdale
11 Rebecca Oylear DNS Meadowdale
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Baylee Barnes 1:02.23a Glacier Peak
2. 10 Alexandria Chang 1:04.21a Meadowdale
3. 9 Brooke Hoppe 1:04.86a Meadowdale
9 Shelby Clark DNS Glacier Peak
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Heidi Smith 2:33.72a Glacier Peak
2. 12 Samantha Northrop 2:35.38a Glacier Peak
3. 9 Erin Boyle 2:39.52a Glacier Peak
4. 11 Emily Kapus 2:42.48a Everett
5. 10 Maiti Hunter 2:43.83a Glacier Peak
11 Drew Williams DNS Everett
11 Katherine Dittmann DNS Glacier Peak
12 Megan Fridge DNS Meadowdale
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Megan Davis 5:27.77a Glacier Peak
2. 12 Samantha Northrop 5:34.81a Glacier Peak
3. 9 Erin Boyle 5:36.26a Glacier Peak
4. 10 Maiti Hunter 5:49.92a Glacier Peak
5. 11 Drew Williams 6:03.49a Everett
6. 9 Katie Gaffney 6:09.67a Glacier Peak
7. 9 Emily Townsend 6:13.36a Glacier Peak
8. 12 Katherine Baker 6:22.74a Glacier Peak
9. 9 Marion Colbert 6:30.20a Glacier Peak
10. 11 Emily Kapus 6:32.63a Everett
11 Alexa Allen DNS Everett
11 Amelia Ball DNS Meadowdale
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Heidi Smith 11:44.99a Glacier Peak
2. 11 Katherine Dittmann 11:48.24a Glacier Peak
3. 11 Haley Longstreth 12:59.92a Glacier Peak
4. 10 Charlie Sevenants 13:28.82a Glacier Peak
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sydney Mendenhall 17.37a Glacier Peak
2. 12 Ashlyn Johnson 17.74a Everett
3. 9 Christina Blackmon 17.79a Everett
4. 12 Hyangsook Kwak 18.11a Meadowdale
5. 10 Carolyn Yip 18.23a Glacier Peak
6. 9 Anna Smith 19.29a Glacier Peak
7. 12 Lily Conahan 23.42a Meadowdale
12 Julianna Falk DNS Meadowdale
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sydney Mendenhall 49.04a Glacier Peak
2. 12 Hyangsook Kwak 54.17a Meadowdale
3. 10 Carolyn Yip 54.20a Glacier Peak
4. 9 Christina Blackmon 55.54a Everett
5. 9 Anna Smith 59.95a Glacier Peak
6. 12 Lily Conahan 1:00.54a Meadowdale
10 Shyanne Smyer DNS Meadowdale
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Tenika Wentworth 5:48.25a Everett
2. Megan Zollars 6:03.33a Meadowdale
3. Lauren Petri 6:20.74a Glacier Peak
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Baylee Barnes 1:52.30a Glacier Peak
2. DeeDee Free 1:55.25a Meadowdale
4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Baylee Barnes 4:13.01a Glacier Peak
2. Haley Longstreth 5:00.21a Glacier Peak
Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 DeeDee Free 33-06.00 Meadowdale
2. 10 Brittany Dodge 33-05.75 Glacier Peak
2. 10 Emilie Pedersen 32-02.00 Glacier Peak
3. 11 Keely Hayes 29-01.00 Meadowdale
4. 12 Nicole Fausey 28-07.50 Glacier Peak
5. 12 Alee Dedrick 25-06.00 Everett
6. 9 Elizabeth Casper 25-00.50 Everett
7. 9 Rose Martin 24-10.00 Everett
8. 10 Alexis Busby 23-00.75 Glacier Peak
9. 10 Morgan Smith 22-02.25 Glacier Peak
10. 11 Kiya Lynch 22-00.50 Meadowdale
11. 12 Lauren Stiger 20-10.75 Everett
12. 9 Danielle Trautmann 20-10.00 Everett
13. 12 Haley Conner 20-08.00 Meadowdale
14. 12 Crystal Merrill 16-00.00 Meadowdale
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Emilie Pedersen 87-08 Glacier Peak
2. 11 Keely Hayes 80-11 Meadowdale
3. 9 Elizabeth Casper 76-10 Everett
4. 9 DeeDee Free 76-07 Meadowdale
5. 9 Rose Martin 68-05 Everett
6. 12 Nicole Fausey 68-03 Glacier Peak
7. 11 Feven Debela 65-10 Everett
8. 10 Brittany Dodge 62-04 Glacier Peak
8. 12 Alee Dedrick 61-01 Everett
9. 11 Amanda Hale 54-09 Glacier Peak
10. 9 Charlotte Johns 51-11 Meadowdale
11. 9 Alexandra Traeholt 50-07 Glacier Peak
11. 11 Kiya Lynch 50-03 Meadowdale
12. 10 Morgan Smith 47-03 Glacier Peak
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Katie Webber 92-08 Everett
2. 10 Emilie Pedersen 91-05 Glacier Peak
3. 12 Lauren Stiger 88-00 Everett
4. 11 Kayla Pruitt 86-05 Meadowdale
5. 12 Nicole Fausey 81-02 Glacier Peak
6. 12 Haley Conner 75-06 Meadowdale
7. 12 Alee Dedrick 74-01 Everett
8. 11 Kiya Lynch 73-06 Meadowdale
9. 12 Anita Hudson 73-03 Everett
10. 10 Iris Psillos 60-08 Glacier Peak
11. 9 Charlotte Johns 59-09 Meadowdale
12. 11 Amanda Hale 58-08 Glacier Peak
13. 11 Kendall Larson 57-09 Glacier Peak
14. 12 Crystal Merrill 56-09 Meadowdale
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Katie Webber 4-08.00 Everett
2. 10 Kristin Yim 4-06.00 Meadowdale
3. 9 Christina Blackmon 4-06.00 Everett
4. 12 Mikayla Ingram 4-06.00 Glacier Peak
5. 11 Olivia Lytle 4-04.00 Glacier Peak
6. 10 Daniella Tuohy 4-04.00 Glacier Peak
7. 9 Madysen McCarthy 4-02.00 Glacier Peak
7. 11 Annika Dayton 4-02.00 Glacier Peak
9. 9 Alex Oylear 4-02.00 Meadowdale
10. 9 Peyton Young 4-00.00 Glacier Peak
11 Kendall Larson NH Glacier Peak
11 Melissa Derbecker NH Glacier Peak
10 Ngozi Ezeokeke NH Meadowdale
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Annika Dayton 10-06.00 Glacier Peak
2. 11 Kelsey Southwick 8-06.00 Everett
3. 9 Peyton Young 7-06.00 Glacier Peak
4. 10 Leah Klein-Christiansen 6-06.00 Everett
5. 9 Alex Oylear 6-00.00 Meadowdale
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mikayla Ingram 14-11.00 Glacier Peak
2. 10 Kristin Yim 14-09.75 Meadowdale
3. 11 Olivia Lytle 14-06.00 Glacier Peak
4. 9 Christina Blackmon 14-04.00 Everett
5. 10 Leah Klein-Christiansen 13-11.25 Everett
6. 12 Hyangsook Kwak 13-08.00 Meadowdale
7. 9 Peyton Young 13-07.50 Glacier Peak
8. 9 Miranda Dith 13-04.75 Meadowdale
9. 9 Madysen McCarthy 13-03.25 Glacier Peak
10. 10 Sophie Stavig 13-01.50 Everett
11. 11 Melissa Derbecker 13-01.00 Glacier Peak
12. 11 Annika Dayton 13-00.25 Glacier Peak
13. 9 Taylor Wold 12-09.50 Everett
14. 9 Akilah Pamintuan 12-07.00 Meadowdale
15. 9 Alex Oylear 12-03.50 Meadowdale
16. 11 Kendall Larson 10-00.25 Glacier Peak
17. 10 Nina Walker 9-10.00 Glacier Peak
18. 10 Daniella Tuohy 8-08.50 Glacier Peak
11 Rebecca Oylear DNS Meadowdale
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mikayla Ingram 33-00.50 Glacier Peak
2. 11 Olivia Lytle 33-00.00 Glacier Peak
3. 9 Taylor Wold 28-11.25 Everett
4. 9 Miranda Dith 28-08.50 Meadowdale
5. 10 Sophie Stavig 28-00.00 Everett
6. 9 Madysen McCarthy 27-09.25 Glacier Peak
7. 11 Melissa Derbecker 27-05.25 Glacier Peak
8. 9 Alex Oylear 26-11.75 Meadowdale
9. 11 Rebecca Oylear 26-11.50 Meadowdale
10. 9 Akilah Pamintuan 26-05.25 Meadowdale
11. 11 Kendall Larson 25-04.00 Glacier Peak
10 Daniella Tuohy DNS Glacier Peak