Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rayshaun Miller 11.01a Lincoln
2. 12 Garret Steuk 11.21a Gig Harbor
3. 9 DeAndre Sincere 11.22a Central Kitsap
4. 12 Jmaka Love 11.32a Lincoln
5. 10 Noah Samsen 11.51a Gig Harbor
5. 10 Dylan Lindmark 11.51a Gig Harbor
7. 10 Troy Petersohn 11.62a Lincoln
8. 10 Liam Kavanaugh 11.63a Gig Harbor
9. 12 Tre Scott 11.73a Stadium
10. 12 Jordan Feliciano 11.79a Central Kitsap
11. 11 Vaughn Beebe 11.92a Central Kitsap
12. 10 Darien Williams 11.94a Lincoln
13. 11 Jeremy Carlson 11.97a Central Kitsap
14. 9 Cody Schoeler 11.99a Stadium
15. 12 Drew Lawson 12.03a Gig Harbor
16. 12 Frederick Crumbley 12.06a Stadium
17. 10 Daniel Jones 12.20a Gig Harbor
18. 10 John Hazen 12.25a Central Kitsap
19. 10 Jalen Feliciano 12.27a Central Kitsap
20. 12 Michael Garries 12.32a Gig Harbor
21. 9 Tyler Johnson 12.40a Gig Harbor
22. 9 Gary Bertelsen 12.64a Gig Harbor
23. 11 Adam Appleton 12.72a Central Kitsap
24. 9 Samuel Benner 12.73a Gig Harbor
25. 10 David Thomas 12.86a Central Kitsap
26. 9 Dominic Golding 12.91a Gig Harbor
27. 10 Terrance Jones 12.92a Lincoln
28. 9 Justin Verniest 13.04a Gig Harbor
29. 11 Joseph Keenan 13.07a Gig Harbor
30. 10 Drake Thomas 13.23a Stadium
31. 12 Darius Williams 13.25a Stadium
32. 10 Brandon Coulter 14.23a Central Kitsap
33. 10 Lorenzo McDaniels 15.36a Central Kitsap
9 Connor Velasco SCR Gig Harbor
10 Treymon Clark SCR Lincoln
10 Saint Hemley SCR Lincoln
11 Eli Janusch SCR Central Kitsap
11 Jusstis Warren SCR Lincoln
12 ZeAyre Trimmings SCR Lincoln
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rayshaun Miller 22.26a Lincoln
2. 10 Walker Flynn 22.49a Lincoln
3. 12 Jmaka Love 22.75a Lincoln
4. 9 DeAndre Sincere 23.50a Central Kitsap
5. 10 Liam Kavanaugh 23.97a Gig Harbor
6. 10 PuQuan Love 24.25a Lincoln
7. 9 Dejuan Alston 24.45a Lincoln
8. 11 Cole Rau 24.49a Gig Harbor
9. 12 Frederick Crumbley 24.63a Stadium
10. 10 Daniel Jones 24.85a Gig Harbor
11. 11 Jalen Amatrading 24.92a Stadium
12. 10 Treymon Clark 25.33a Lincoln
13. 10 Jacob David 25.37a Stadium
14. 11 Adam Appleton 25.38a Central Kitsap
15. 11 Austin Mullins 25.51a Stadium
16. 12 Michael Garries 25.91a Gig Harbor
17. 10 Terrance Jones 26.41a Lincoln
18. 9 Justin Verniest 26.65a Gig Harbor
19. 9 Samuel Benner 26.68a Gig Harbor
20. 11 Joseph Keenan 26.70a Gig Harbor
20. 9 Dominic Golding 26.70a Gig Harbor
22. 10 Ryan Ngo 26.78a Stadium
23. 10 Robert Wallwork 26.89a Lincoln
24. 12 Robert Hartwell 27.15a Stadium
25. 9 Tyler Johnson 27.38a Gig Harbor
26. 9 Gary Bertelsen 28.40a Gig Harbor
27. 9 Nico Lockhart-Campbell 28.63a Lincoln
28. 10 Jared Kern 29.31a Stadium
9 Deric Mak SCR Lincoln
10 Mikee Paule SCR Central Kitsap
9 Nicholas Robinson SCR Central Kitsap
10 Trey Byers SCR Gig Harbor
10 Timeko Williams SCR Lincoln
10 Wesley Olsen SCR Gig Harbor
9 Connor Velasco SCR Gig Harbor
10 Saint Hemley SCR Lincoln
10 Josh Crisman-Peer SCR Gig Harbor
10 David Thomas SCR Central Kitsap
10 John Hazen SCR Central Kitsap
10 Jalen Feliciano SCR Central Kitsap
11 Jusstis Warren SCR Lincoln
12 Matthew Garries SCR Gig Harbor
10 Dylan Lindmark SCR Gig Harbor
11 Hudson Keffer SCR Central Kitsap
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Walker Flynn 49.95a Lincoln
2. 12 Therron Randle 51.55a Lincoln
3. 10 PuQuan Love 53.48a Lincoln
4. 10 Jalen Feliciano 53.52a Central Kitsap
5. 9 Dejuan Alston 53.81a Lincoln
6. 11 Cole Rau 54.19a Gig Harbor
7. 10 Wesley Olsen 56.61a Gig Harbor
8. 12 Matthew Garries 56.69a Gig Harbor
9. 11 Jalen Amatrading 56.70a Stadium
10. 11 Austin Mullins 56.99a Stadium
11. 10 Treymon Clark 57.39a Lincoln
12. 10 Jacob David 57.72a Stadium
13. 10 Josh Crisman-Peer 59.86a Gig Harbor
14. 11 Andrew Heitz 1:00.53a Gig Harbor
15. 12 Robert Hartwell 1:03.10a Stadium
16. 10 Drake Thomas 1:03.65a Stadium
17. 10 Jared Kern 1:04.16a Stadium
18. 9 Nico Lockhart-Campbell 1:05.52a Lincoln
10 Blake Trujillo SCR Central Kitsap
10 Saint Hemley SCR Lincoln
11 Michael Talen SCR Gig Harbor
11 Riley Bryson SCR Stadium
9 Alexander Foutz SCR Central Kitsap
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Cameron Carroll 1:55.97a Central Kitsap
2. 11 Austin Anderson 1:59.66a Central Kitsap
3. 10 Christian Schwieterman 2:04.20a Central Kitsap
4. 12 Adam Fletcher 2:04.21a Gig Harbor
5. 12 Daniel Small 2:05.00a Gig Harbor
6. 12 Charles Shields 2:05.46a Gig Harbor
7. 9 Luke Arnold 2:06.46a Central Kitsap
8. 11 Shay Glackin-Coley 2:07.17a Stadium
9. 12 Erik Jorde 2:10.90a Central Kitsap
10. 11 Emmanuel Robi 2:13.92a Stadium
11. 12 Tyler Martin 2:14.19a Gig Harbor
12. 11 Levi Osborne 2:16.07a Stadium
13. 12 Patrick Patton 2:20.41a Central Kitsap
14. 11 Nicholas Stauffer 2:24.95a Stadium
15. 12 Luke Bonnell 2:25.95a Gig Harbor
16. 11 Andrew Heitz 2:30.14a Gig Harbor
17. 11 Steve Chavez 2:48.29a Central Kitsap
18. 9 Jeremy Henson-Bennett 2:49.29a Central Kitsap
19. 9 Victor Sosa 2:53.22a Central Kitsap
20. 12 Kristopher Highfield 3:08.13a Central Kitsap
9 Christian Kuss SCR Central Kitsap
11 Mecca Amen SCR Lincoln
10 Alexander Ellis SCR Central Kitsap
9 Spencer Searer SCR Central Kitsap
11 Jake Quincey SCR Gig Harbor
12 Peter Marriott SCR Lincoln
11 Jamyrick Fontenot SCR Lincoln
9 Connor Lohse SCR Gig Harbor
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Blake Trujillo 4:33.45a Central Kitsap
2. 11 Jake Quincey 4:34.14a Gig Harbor
3. 11 Daniel Kelly 4:40.20a Central Kitsap
4. 10 Aidan Anderson 4:43.75a Central Kitsap
5. 10 Jason Gordon 4:44.09a Central Kitsap
6. 11 Patrick Spieker 4:48.80a Gig Harbor
7. 11 Mecca Amen 4:50.22a Lincoln
8. 9 Christian Kuss 4:52.65a Central Kitsap
9. 9 Spencer Searer 4:55.89a Central Kitsap
10. 12 Mark Harris 4:57.05a Stadium
11. 12 Cedrick Smith 5:01.13a Central Kitsap
12. 9 Levi Hoffman 5:04.72a Gig Harbor
13. 11 Antonio Hernandez 5:05.05a Lincoln
14. 11 Eldon Sorensen 5:06.47a Gig Harbor
15. 12 Joel Corlew 5:11.43a Central Kitsap
16. 10 Alexander Ellis 5:12.80a Central Kitsap
17. 10 Thomas Harris 5:13.78a Stadium
18. 9 Connor Lohse 5:14.81a Gig Harbor
19. 11 Daniel Allen 5:15.12a Central Kitsap
20. 12 Trevor Dent 5:17.88a Stadium
21. 10 Gavin Spadoni 5:18.05a Gig Harbor
22. 10 Mako Kewish 5:22.51a Central Kitsap
23. 9 Caleb Giesbrecht 5:25.12a Central Kitsap
24. 9 Angel Atauassou 5:25.56a Stadium
25. 11 Rodney Olson 5:25.75a Stadium
26. 11 Noah Wingard 5:30.08a Stadium
27. 11 Max Berryman 5:30.97a Gig Harbor
28. 10 Daniel Cave 5:31.42a Central Kitsap
29. 11 HyunGil Woo 5:33.68a Central Kitsap
30. 11 Riley Rodda 5:45.18a Stadium
31. 11 Will McInnis 5:46.60a Stadium
32. 11 Michael Sea 5:47.85a Stadium
33. 10 Joseph Onorati 5:53.95a Gig Harbor
34. 11 Nathan Na 5:54.51a Stadium
35. 9 Joseph Lucas 5:57.89a Stadium
36. 9 Victor Sosa 6:18.14a Central Kitsap
37. 10 Cameron Bowlby 6:28.15a Central Kitsap
38. 12 Jesse Hernandez 6:30.08a Central Kitsap
11 Emmanuel Robi SCR Stadium
12 Luke Bonnell SCR Gig Harbor
9 Joseph Washington SCR Gig Harbor
11 Jamyrick Fontenot SCR Lincoln
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mathew Rogers 10:28.88a Gig Harbor
2. 11 Charlie Carpenter 10:33.90a Gig Harbor
3. 12 Daniel Sausen 10:42.73a Central Kitsap
4. 11 Mecca Amen 10:45.49a Lincoln
5. 12 Noah Johnson 10:55.71a Gig Harbor
6. 11 Antonio Hernandez 11:07.98a Lincoln
7. 10 Alex Stimac 11:16.72a Central Kitsap
8. 12 Trevor Dent 11:43.13a Stadium
9. 11 Noah Wingard 12:00.32a Stadium
10. 9 Angel Atauassou 12:01.00a Stadium
11. 9 Caleb Rochette 12:09.74a Gig Harbor
12. 9 Joseph Lucas 12:47.12a Stadium
13. 10 Brayden Banks 13:01.16a Central Kitsap
14. 11 Riley Rodda 13:24.76a Stadium
15. 11 Nathan Na 13:26.81a Stadium
10 Jason Sea SCR Stadium
12 Peter Marriott SCR Lincoln
11 Will McInnis SCR Stadium
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Therron Randle 15.19a Lincoln
2. 10 Troy Petersohn 15.61a Lincoln
3. 11 Vaughn Beebe 17.63a Central Kitsap
4. 12 Ryan Rhynsburger 17.68a Central Kitsap
5. 11 Riley Bryson 18.32a Stadium
6. 10 Colin Gillespie 18.97a Central Kitsap
7. 12 Ryan Hammond 19.28a Stadium
8. 10 Tim Trainer 20.15a Gig Harbor
9. 10 Robert Wallwork 20.71a Lincoln
10. 9 Deric Mak 21.03a Lincoln
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Tre Scott 42.61a Stadium
2. 12 Ryan Rhynsburger 44.81a Central Kitsap
3. 12 Ryan Hammond 45.26a Stadium
4. 11 Eli Janusch 46.35a Central Kitsap
5. 12 Ben Manning 47.09a Stadium
6. 10 Tim Trainer 47.17a Gig Harbor
7. 10 Robert Wallwork 50.79a Lincoln
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Walker Flynn 42.60a Lincoln
2. Garret Steuk 42.80a Gig Harbor
3. Vaughn Beebe 45.89a Central Kitsap
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. PuQuan Love 3:39.28a Lincoln
2. Austin Mullins 3:49.14a Stadium
3. Aidan Anderson 3:52.15a Central Kitsap
4. Jason Gordon 3:55.00a Central Kitsap
5. Alexander Foutz 4:01.93a Central Kitsap
6. Patrick Patton 4:09.26a Central Kitsap
7. DeAndre Sincere 4:16.97a Central Kitsap
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Charlie Dahlstrom 47-07.00 Gig Harbor
2. 9 Ben Yokoyama 45-06.00 Stadium
3. 11 Ben Puapuaga 44-04.00 Lincoln
4. 10 Conner Jost 41-05.00 Gig Harbor
5. 12 Kevin Gross 41-03.00 Stadium
6. 9 Alex Emery 40-06.00 Gig Harbor
7. 11 Ben King 40-04.00 Lincoln
8. 10 Garrett Ness 40-00.50 Gig Harbor
9. 12 Christopher Hoare 39-06.00 Central Kitsap
10. 10 Ryder Church 38-03.50 Gig Harbor
11. 12 Chandler Tran 38-00.00 Lincoln
12. 11 Kevin Puccetti 37-11.50 Gig Harbor
13. 10 Kenneth Tang 36-09.50 Central Kitsap
14. 9 Spencer Saltvick 36-04.00 Gig Harbor
15. 10 Matthew Plyler 35-05.50 Central Kitsap
16. 11 Jack Tonzi 34-09.00 Gig Harbor
17. 9 Brandin Porter 34-04.50 Lincoln
18. 12 Elias Williams 34-02.00 Gig Harbor
19. 12 Mack Trey Jones 33-07.00 Lincoln
20. 12 Bryce Denis 33-04.00 Central Kitsap
21. 10 Darren Yeun 32-04.00 Stadium
22. 11 Nathan Smith 32-02.00 Central Kitsap
23. 11 Blake Kulesza 30-10.00 Stadium
24. 11 Douglas Burgess 30-07.00 Lincoln
25. 10 Joseph Onorati 30-06.00 Gig Harbor
26. 11 James Januch 30-05.00 Gig Harbor
27. 12 Khang Vu 29-10.50 Stadium
28. 12 Matt Raskasky 29-00.00 Stadium
29. 9 Brandon Kennedy - Walters 28-09.00 Stadium
30. 11 Satchel Smidt 26-05.50 Gig Harbor
31. 11 Chad Kulesza 25-10.50 Stadium
32. 10 Brandon Coulter 24-00.00 Central Kitsap
33. 11 John Matthews 19-01.00 Gig Harbor
34. 9 Alec Johns 18-07.50 Lincoln
11 Lukas Tupua SCR Lincoln
10 Thomas Bryant-Clauson SCR Gig Harbor
10 Kameron Smith SCR Lincoln
10 Sean Reemts SCR Gig Harbor
11 Brandon Schmunk SCR Gig Harbor
9 Nathan Sawyer SCR Gig Harbor
9 Dakota Pool SCR Central Kitsap
9 William Tablan SCR Central Kitsap
11 Corey Brown SCR Lincoln
9 Cody Davis SCR Central Kitsap
11 Jameson Johnson SCR Central Kitsap
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Spencer Claeys 129-08 Central Kitsap
2. 10 Conner Jost 126-02 Gig Harbor
3. 12 Bryce Denis 114-00 Central Kitsap
4. 10 Garrett Ness 110-11 Gig Harbor
5. 11 Gavin Woffinden 110-01 Gig Harbor
6. 9 Brandin Porter 107-08 Lincoln
6. 10 Ryder Church 107-08 Gig Harbor
8. 12 ZeAyre Trimmings 103-03 Lincoln
9. 11 Ben King 102-05 Lincoln
10. 11 Charlie Dahlstrom 100-00 Gig Harbor
11. 10 Kenneth Tang 99-08 Central Kitsap
12. 12 Chandler Tran 98-06 Lincoln
13. 11 Jack Tonzi 92-07 Gig Harbor
14. 9 Ben Yokoyama 91-11 Stadium
15. 9 Cody Davis 89-05 Central Kitsap
16. 11 Blake Kulesza 87-06 Stadium
17. 11 Chad Kulesza 86-03 Stadium
18. 12 Khang Vu 83-11 Stadium
19. 11 Nathan Smith 83-05 Central Kitsap
20. 10 Matthew Plyler 80-02 Central Kitsap
21. 12 Mack Trey Jones 79-09 Lincoln
22. 12 Elias Williams 77-09 Gig Harbor
23. 10 Darren Yeun 77-07 Stadium
24. 10 Joseph Onorati 77-06 Gig Harbor
25. 11 Douglas Burgess 66-11 Lincoln
26. 12 Matt Raskasky 65-02 Stadium
27. 11 James Januch 62-00 Gig Harbor
28. 9 Jeremy Henson-Bennett 60-03 Central Kitsap
29. 9 Brandon Kennedy - Walters 58-11 Stadium
30. 11 Satchel Smidt 58-03 Gig Harbor
31. 11 Steve Chavez 57-07 Central Kitsap
32. 11 John Matthews 52-07 Gig Harbor
33. 9 Alec Johns 44-08 Lincoln
34. 10 Brandon Coulter 42-03 Central Kitsap
11 Jameson Johnson SCR Central Kitsap
11 Corey Brown SCR Lincoln
9 William Tablan SCR Central Kitsap
10 Thomas Bryant-Clauson SCR Gig Harbor
11 Lukas Tupua SCR Lincoln
11 Ben Puapuaga ND Lincoln
9 Alex Emery SCR Gig Harbor
9 Micah Appleton SCR Central Kitsap
10 Kameron Smith SCR Lincoln
9 Jacob Onorati SCR Gig Harbor
10 Sean Reemts SCR Gig Harbor
11 Brandon Schmunk SCR Gig Harbor
9 Spencer Saltvick SCR Gig Harbor
11 Kevin Puccetti SCR Gig Harbor
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hudson Keffer 194-02 Central Kitsap
2. 12 Spencer Claeys 174-04 Central Kitsap
3. 12 Dylan Connor 139-00 Gig Harbor
4. 10 Ryder Church 130-05 Gig Harbor
5. 9 Chad Carlson 124-08 Gig Harbor
6. 11 Evan VanCamp 123-10 Gig Harbor
7. 12 ZeAyre Trimmings 118-10 Lincoln
8. 12 Kevin Gross 116-11 Stadium
9. 11 Mac Butler 116-05 Gig Harbor
10. 10 Conner Jost 109-03 Gig Harbor
11. 11 Gavin Woffinden 108-04 Gig Harbor
12. 9 Gabriel Carlson 104-03 Gig Harbor
13. 10 Robert Wallwork 103-06 Lincoln
14. 12 Matt Raskasky 100-11 Stadium
15. 10 Wesley Ludwig 96-05 Central Kitsap
16. 11 Douglas Burgess 94-11 Lincoln
17. 9 Spencer Saltvick 92-08 Gig Harbor
18. 9 Nicholas Robinson 85-00 Central Kitsap
19. 11 Chad Kulesza 82-06 Stadium
20. 12 Khang Vu 73-05 Stadium
21. 10 AJ Mehal 73-00 Gig Harbor
22. 11 Steve Chavez 69-08 Central Kitsap
23. 11 Nathan Smith 67-08 Central Kitsap
10 Brandon Torres SCR Central Kitsap
9 Caleb Giesbrecht SCR Central Kitsap
10 Lorenzo McDaniels SCR Central Kitsap
9 Micah Appleton SCR Central Kitsap
10 Darien Williams SCR Lincoln
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Timeko Williams 5-10.00 Lincoln
2. 10 Darien Williams 5-08.00 Lincoln
2. 12 Drew Lawson 5-08.00 Gig Harbor
2. 11 Jack Harry 5-08.00 Gig Harbor
5. 12 Matthew Knutson 5-06.00 Gig Harbor
11 Kristian Kindschy SCR Central Kitsap
10 Cameron Carroll SCR Central Kitsap
11 Adam Appleton SCR Central Kitsap
11 Ronald Carter SCR Lincoln
11 Dontae Swenson SCR Lincoln
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
10 Colin Gillespie NH Central Kitsap
9 Jeremy Henson-Bennett NH Central Kitsap
9 Cody Davis NH Central Kitsap
10 John Hazen NH Central Kitsap
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ahmaad Rorie 21-05.00 Lincoln
2. 11 Ronald Carter 19-08.00 Lincoln
3. 9 Charles Walker 19-05.50 Gig Harbor
4. 12 Avery Brundige 19-00.00 Central Kitsap
5. 11 James Wyman 18-07.00 Gig Harbor
6. 10 Blake Swanson 18-02.00 Gig Harbor
7. 12 Brendan Iyall 17-10.00 Gig Harbor
8. 12 Tre Scott 17-09.50 Stadium
9. 12 Drew Lawson 17-08.00 Gig Harbor
10. 11 Austin Mullins 17-06.00 Stadium
11. 12 Khang Vu 17-05.00 Stadium
12. 12 Jordan Feliciano 16-06.50 Central Kitsap
13. 9 Zach Davis 15-11.50 Gig Harbor
14. 10 Darren Yeun 15-03.50 Stadium
15. 12 Robert Hartwell 15-00.00 Stadium
15. 12 Darius Williams 15-00.00 Stadium
17. 11 Jalen Amatrading 14-11.00 Stadium
18. 11 Jeremy Carlson 14-10.00 Central Kitsap
19. 10 Lorenzo McDaniels 11-09.00 Central Kitsap
12 Alec Johnson SCR Gig Harbor
11 Dontae Swenson SCR Lincoln
11 Jacob Lopez SCR Gig Harbor
9 Marc Fletcher SCR Gig Harbor
12 Matthew Knutson SCR Gig Harbor
10 Timeko Williams SCR Lincoln
12 Frederick Crumbley SCR Stadium
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ahmaad Rorie 45-00.50 Lincoln
2. 12 Cody Alcott 40-06.00 Gig Harbor
3. 9 Charles Walker 38-07.00 Gig Harbor
4. 12 Avery Brundige 37-07.00 Central Kitsap
5. 12 Brendan Iyall 37-04.00 Gig Harbor
6. 11 Jacob Lopez 37-02.00 Gig Harbor
7. 12 Jordan Feliciano 36-10.00 Central Kitsap
8. 9 Marc Fletcher 34-02.00 Gig Harbor
9. 10 Ryan Ngo 33-05.00 Stadium
10. 10 Jacob David 31-01.00 Stadium
11 Ronald Carter SCR Lincoln
9 Zach Davis SCR Gig Harbor
10 Darien Williams SCR Lincoln
10 Timeko Williams SCR Lincoln
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Keyera Gaulden 12.76a Central Kitsap
2. 11 Destiny Dunbar 13.21a Central Kitsap
3. 10 Troi Carter 13.23a Gig Harbor
4. 10 Joey Watermeyer 13.36a Gig Harbor
4. 10 Emma King 13.36a Gig Harbor
6. 12 Kendra Fields 13.49a Central Kitsap
7. 11 Skye Chen-Johnson 13.62a Stadium
8. 11 Asia Walker 13.64a Central Kitsap
9. 10 Elly Aronson 13.85a Gig Harbor
10. 9 Mya King 13.96a Central Kitsap
11. 11 Taromina DiVona 14.11a Stadium
12. 11 Savannah Bruin 14.33a Stadium
13. 9 Cyren Guerrero 14.39a Central Kitsap
14. 12 A'Lyia Randle 14.42a Central Kitsap
15. 10 Morgan Carr 14.49a Central Kitsap
16. 9 Emily Ormbrek 14.79a Central Kitsap
17. 9 Ashley Scott 14.87a Central Kitsap
18. 11 Kisha Gullette 14.89a Central Kitsap
18. 9 Andrea Gordon 14.89a Stadium
20. 9 Amanda McDonald 14.92a Central Kitsap
21. 10 Taylor Flynn 15.01a Gig Harbor
22. 10 Gennifer Norman 15.11a Central Kitsap
23. 9 Caitlin Schneider 15.18a Central Kitsap
24. 11 Courteney Best 15.43a Central Kitsap
25. 9 Jordan Betts 15.68a Gig Harbor
26. 10 Amanda Ford 15.69a Central Kitsap
27. 10 Sapphire Owens 15.80a Central Kitsap
28. 12 Jasmine Ford 15.94a Central Kitsap
29. 9 Emma Anderton 16.10a Gig Harbor
10 Mackenzie LaMere SCR Central Kitsap
9 Sarah Ostrander SCR Gig Harbor
10 Amber Conceicao SCR Stadium
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Keyera Gaulden 26.54a Central Kitsap
2. 11 Destiny Dunbar 26.90a Central Kitsap
3. 9 Jade Hill 27.12a Stadium
4. 10 Emma King 27.14a Gig Harbor
5. 9 Emily Carlson 27.42a Central Kitsap
6. 11 Alison Corsi 27.44a Gig Harbor
7. 12 Kendra Fields 27.45a Central Kitsap
8. 10 Joey Watermeyer 27.46a Gig Harbor
9. 10 Kiana Garcia 27.55a Gig Harbor
10. 9 Mya King 28.05a Central Kitsap
11. 11 Skye Chen-Johnson 28.41a Stadium
11. 10 Malia Myles-Poston 28.41a Lincoln
13. 10 Elly Aronson 28.52a Gig Harbor
14. 11 Asia Walker 28.64a Central Kitsap
15. 10 Troi Carter 28.81a Gig Harbor
15. 11 Kristina Bullat 28.81a Gig Harbor
17. 9 Dashawnae Archibald 29.31a Lincoln
18. 11 Donasiah Brooks 29.49a Lincoln
19. 11 Annia Barajas 30.35a Stadium
20. 12 A'Lyia Randle 30.44a Central Kitsap
21. 9 Cyren Guerrero 30.60a Central Kitsap
22. 9 Emily Ormbrek 30.69a Central Kitsap
23. 10 Morgan Carr 31.07a Central Kitsap
24. 11 Kisha Gullette 31.11a Central Kitsap
25. 9 Amanda McDonald 31.28a Central Kitsap
26. 9 Andrea Gordon 31.41a Stadium
27. 9 Ashley Scott 32.23a Central Kitsap
28. 12 Chelsea Luis 32.36a Stadium
29. 10 Taylor Flynn 32.91a Gig Harbor
10 Christie Kaldestad SCR Gig Harbor
9 Lauren German SCR Stadium
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Emma Gutierrez 1:01.62a Central Kitsap
2. 9 Leahi Manthei 1:05.08a Gig Harbor
3. 9 Anna Geffen 1:05.43a Stadium
4. 10 Christie Kaldestad 1:06.37a Gig Harbor
5. 11 Caree Kulesza 1:06.64a Stadium
6. 11 Kristina Bullat 1:07.61a Gig Harbor
7. 11 Annia Barajas 1:09.66a Stadium
8. 9 Lauren German 1:11.02a Stadium
9. 12 Chelsea Luis 1:14.31a Stadium
10 Shaniyah Frazier SCR Lincoln
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rose Christen 2:09.25a Central Kitsap
2. 9 Sara Naumann 2:25.90a Central Kitsap
3. 11 Lauren Harrison 2:30.37a Gig Harbor
4. 12 Maria Greco 2:41.86a Gig Harbor
5. 9 Kylee Young 2:43.02a Stadium
6. 9 Abby Schwieterman 2:44.06a Central Kitsap
7. 12 Gee Yong Jorde 2:45.27a Central Kitsap
8. 11 Ashley Corigliano 2:45.28a Central Kitsap
9. 9 Lilly Payne 2:45.71a Central Kitsap
10. 12 Diana Dvorak 2:47.02a Gig Harbor
11. 9 Heather Phipps 2:51.22a Stadium
12. 10 Destiny Kuss 2:59.82a Central Kitsap
13. 10 Shaniyah Frazier 3:24.76a Lincoln
9 Grace Seabrook SCR Central Kitsap
10 Mackenzie Claeys SCR Central Kitsap
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Sophie Carroll 5:24.91a Central Kitsap
2. 10 Mackenzie Claeys 5:28.38a Central Kitsap
3. 12 Kylie Guenther 5:48.47a Gig Harbor
4. 10 McKenzie Meyer 5:48.80a Gig Harbor
5. 12 Maria Greco 5:56.23a Gig Harbor
6. 12 Emily Meyer 5:56.75a Gig Harbor
7. 9 Kylee Young 6:00.02a Stadium
8. 9 Julia Claeys 6:00.90a Central Kitsap
9. 11 Lauren Sanford 6:06.75a Gig Harbor
10. 10 Ariana Bertolini 6:09.03a Central Kitsap
11. 9 Heather Phipps 6:09.68a Stadium
12. 12 Martisha Owens 6:10.17a Central Kitsap
13. 12 Kelsea Willenbrock 6:13.72a Gig Harbor
14. 12 Diana Dvorak 6:15.12a Gig Harbor
15. 12 Joke Kennes 6:17.84a Central Kitsap
16. 10 Hailey Miller 6:34.29a Gig Harbor
17. 11 Carolyn Forseth 6:49.36a Gig Harbor
12 Ashley Rittenhouse SCR Stadium
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Emily Meyer 12:32.80a Gig Harbor
2. 12 Kylie Guenther 12:37.06a Gig Harbor
3. 12 Kelsea Willenbrock 13:29.90a Gig Harbor
4. 11 Lauren Sanford 13:34.03a Gig Harbor
5. 12 Ashley Rittenhouse 14:32.50a Stadium
6. 11 Sena Crow 14:34.90a Stadium
6. 11 Katrina Bruce 14:34.90a Stadium
8. 9 Amanda Rentzell 14:59.20a Gig Harbor
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Alison Corsi 15.54a Gig Harbor
2. 12 Shaya Murray 16.20a Stadium
3. 12 Naphtali Ward 16.63a Gig Harbor
4. 9 Leahi Manthei 18.44a Gig Harbor
5. 9 Sarah Ostrander 18.91a Gig Harbor
5. 9 Bryce Anderson 18.91a Central Kitsap
7. 11 Courteney Best 19.03a Central Kitsap
8. 12 Amber Jefferson 19.37a Lincoln
9. 10 Isis Amen 19.38a Lincoln
10. 9 Katelyn Downey 20.39a Central Kitsap
11. 10 Amanda Ford 20.44a Central Kitsap
12. 12 Jasmine Ford 20.53a Central Kitsap
13. 9 Dashawnae Archibald 24.64a Lincoln
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Malia Myles-Poston 50.25a Lincoln
2. 10 Isis Amen 51.99a Lincoln
3. 9 Sarah Ostrander 54.66a Gig Harbor
4. 9 Bryce Anderson 55.71a Central Kitsap
5. 10 Gennifer Norman 56.21a Central Kitsap
6. 9 Katelyn Downey 56.28a Central Kitsap
7. 11 Courteney Best 57.09a Central Kitsap
8. 12 Jasmine Ford 1:01.59a Central Kitsap
10 GiGi Bosselmann SCR Gig Harbor
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Destiny Dunbar 50.04a Central Kitsap
2. Kiana Garcia 50.16a Gig Harbor
3. Jordan Sallee 51.40a Stadium
4. Maylynn Barquet 56.60a Stadium
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Emily Carlson 1:46.15a Central Kitsap
2. Brenda Bwanika 1:51.41a Stadium
3. Cyren Guerrero 1:53.03a Central Kitsap
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Jade Hill 4:24.22a Stadium
2. Dashawnae Archibald 4:24.30a Lincoln
3. Ashley Corigliano 4:44.40a Central Kitsap
4. Abby Schwieterman 4:45.80a Central Kitsap
Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lauren Dickson 36-02.50 Gig Harbor
2. 11 Jessa Sison 33-07.00 Central Kitsap
3. 9 Kendall Willenbrock 30-02.50 Gig Harbor
4. 12 Kayla McLean 28-07.00 Lincoln
5. 11 Shariah Williams 27-00.00 Lincoln
6. 10 Taushelle Ellis 25-01.50 Lincoln
7. 12 Shaya Murray 24-09.00 Stadium
8. 9 Veronica Bradley 22-05.00 Gig Harbor
9. 12 Sarah Rock 21-09.50 Central Kitsap
10. 9 Alise McIntyre 21-05.50 Central Kitsap
11. 11 Mary Cribb 20-01.50 Stadium
12. 12 Dukaiya Wilkes 19-09.00 Lincoln
10 Natasha Helpenstell SCR Gig Harbor
12 Brenna Woffinden SCR Gig Harbor
9 Elizabeth Joncas-Schronce SCR Central Kitsap
12 A'Jaun Stoudmire SCR Lincoln
9 Trishana Place SCR Central Kitsap
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Savannah Bussard 83-04 Central Kitsap
2. 11 Jessa Sison 80-03 Central Kitsap
3. 10 Natasha Helpenstell 80-01 Gig Harbor
4. 12 Kayla McLean 78-07 Lincoln
5. 11 Shariah Williams 73-10 Lincoln
5. 9 Kendall Willenbrock 73-10 Gig Harbor
7. 11 Lauren Dickson 72-08 Gig Harbor
8. 9 Nadja Loudermilk 65-06 Central Kitsap
9. 11 Kendall Campana 64-07 Central Kitsap
10. 12 Brenna Woffinden 64-03 Gig Harbor
11. 11 Mary Cribb 62-01 Stadium
12. 12 Sarah Rock 61-06 Central Kitsap
13. 12 Dukaiya Wilkes 61-00 Lincoln
14. 9 Elizabeth Joncas-Schronce 60-08 Central Kitsap
14. 9 Alise McIntyre 60-08 Central Kitsap
16. 10 Taushelle Ellis 57-04 Lincoln
17. 9 Chrisline Allagones 47-02 Central Kitsap
9 Trishana Place SCR Central Kitsap
12 A'Jaun Stoudmire SCR Lincoln
12 Cierra Luis SCR Stadium
12 Erica Shipp SCR Gig Harbor
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Starr Rodenhurst 123-01 Central Kitsap
2. 12 Kayla McLean 99-02 Lincoln
3. 10 GiGi Bosselmann 91-06 Gig Harbor
4. 11 Kallie Broughton 88-00 Stadium
5. 10 Mackenzie Claeys 77-10 Central Kitsap
6. 10 Lauren Hatteberg 74-04 Gig Harbor
7. 12 Shaya Murray 69-06 Stadium
8. 10 Taushelle Ellis 67-09 Lincoln
9. 11 Kendall Campana 64-05 Central Kitsap
10. 9 Veronica Bradley 63-05 Gig Harbor
11. 11 Mary Cribb 42-02 Stadium
12 Cierra Luis SCR Stadium
12 Sarah Rock SCR Central Kitsap
12 Naphtali Ward SCR Gig Harbor
9 Trishana Place SCR Central Kitsap
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Naphtali Ward 5-04.00 Gig Harbor
2. 10 Juliana Bogataj 4-10.00 Gig Harbor
3. 9 Emily Carlson 4-08.00 Central Kitsap
3. 10 Katie Thorsen 4-08.00 Central Kitsap
5. 11 Michelle Smith 4-06.00 Gig Harbor
5. 10 Molly McLarnon 4-06.00 Gig Harbor
5. 10 Isis Amen 4-06.00 Lincoln
8. 9 Hanna Luong 4-04.00 Gig Harbor
8. 9 Paige Greene 4-04.00 Central Kitsap
10 Jadin Roberts NH Central Kitsap
9 Caitlin Schneider SCR Central Kitsap
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9 Caitlin Schneider NH Central Kitsap
9 Paige Greene NH Central Kitsap
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Michelle Smith 14-10.00 Gig Harbor
2. 10 Isis Amen 14-09.00 Lincoln
3. 10 Juliana Bogataj 14-08.00 Gig Harbor
4. 11 Donasiah Brooks 14-02.00 Lincoln
5. 12 Jordan Sallee 14-01.00 Stadium
6. 9 Caitlin Schneider 12-10.00 Central Kitsap
7. 11 Kallie Broughton 12-09.00 Stadium
7. 9 Hanna Luong 12-09.00 Gig Harbor
9. 10 Maylynn Barquet 12-07.50 Stadium
10. 10 Jadin Roberts 12-02.50 Central Kitsap
11. 10 Vy Sanders 11-11.00 Gig Harbor
12. 10 Molly McLarnon 11-01.00 Gig Harbor
12. 11 Haylee McLemore 11-01.00 Central Kitsap
14. 10 Sapphire Owens 10-05.00 Central Kitsap
15. 9 Jordan Betts 9-10.00 Gig Harbor
10 Starr Rodenhurst SCR Central Kitsap
12 Naphtali Ward SCR Gig Harbor
9 Leahi Manthei SCR Gig Harbor
11 Olivia Ruuska SCR Gig Harbor
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kjersten Hillers 31-01.50 Central Kitsap
2. 9 Sarah Ostrander 30-03.50 Gig Harbor
3. 11 Kallie Broughton 29-09.00 Stadium
4. 10 Katie Thorsen 27-06.00 Central Kitsap