Loading
MileSplit United States
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Caledonia at Jenison 2014
Apr 28, 2014
,
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Jenison Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.07
Taylor Hopp
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.12
Lydia Peters
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.36
Shy-Ann Terbeek
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.75
Makayla Connolly
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.72
Hannah Watters
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.13
Kelsey Johnson
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.32
Ashleigh Walter
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.35
Corrine Crosby
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.46
Carolin Kalb
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.52
SB
Tori Varkales
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.86
SB
Min Young Kim
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.05
Katie Leonard
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.23
Maegan Vanderwest
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.51
Amy Bagger
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.90
Silvia Castano
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.13
Nicole Schmidt
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.83
SB
Haley Deboer
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19.39
Kacie Hinken
35th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.10
Kayla Noreen
36th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.68
Rose Russo
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.93
Taylor Hopp
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.26
Hannah Huizen
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.62
SB
Lydia Peters
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.97
SB
Lauren Defouw
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.04
Shy-Ann Terbeek
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.75
SB
Sara Overbeek
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.88
SB
Corrine Crosby
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
34.84
Carolin Kalb
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35.19
Ashleigh Walter
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35.46
SB
Katie Leonard
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35.59
Maegan Vanderwest
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35.94
SB
Min Young Kim
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36.50
SB
Tori Varkales
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
37.46
Nicole Schmidt
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
38.31
SB
Silvia Castano
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
39.98
Amy Bagger
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
40.82
Hayeong Choi
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
40.83
Haley Deboer
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
41.21
SB
Kacie Hinken
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.43
Sally Hansma
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:06.65
Christa Hansma
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:06.97
SB
Kelsey Vanderhoef
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:13.26
Breanna Ammerman
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:14.77
SB
Kendra Matthews
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:19.03
Katie Leonard
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:21.76
Maegan Vanderwest
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.47
Ellie Leonard
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:39.46
SB
Chelse Vanspronsen
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:51.30
SB
Kelsey Vanderhoef
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:52.82
SB
Stormi Samuels
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:53.01
Shaylin Hollis
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:58.23
Olivia Thatcher
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:59.36
SB
Inez Samuels
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:59.42
SB
Rebecca Ringquist
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:04.12
Lexi Kapla
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:11.59
Breanna Ammerman
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:13.47
SB
Michele England
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:37.53
Rebecca Evans
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:28.75
Ellie Leonard
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:33.38
Bailey Johnson
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:39.25
SB
Chelse Vanspronsen
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:07.87
Stormi Samuels
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:08.82
Shaylin Hollis
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:17.95
Olivia Thatcher
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:18.07
Inez Samuels
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:25.12
Lexi Kapla
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:59.51
SB
Michele England
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:32.69
Rebecca Evans
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:49.46
Bailey Johnson
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.58
McKenna Mattson
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19.93
SB
Jessica Postma
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.22
Tricia Klawitter
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.91
SB
Kelsey Johnson
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.72
McKenna Mattson
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
57.52
Makayla Connolly
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58.71
Hannah Watters
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:00.91
SB
Jessica Postma
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:04.12
SB
Tricia Klawitter
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:05.21
SB
Kelsey Johnson
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.93
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:51.51
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:27.09
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:37.38
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-0.5
SB
Rose Russo
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-4.75
Paige Schurr
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-6.75
SB
Makayla Connolly
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-11
SB
Hannah Watters
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-7
SB
Ashleigh Walter
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-9.75
SB
Diana Peters
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-7
Tricia Klawitter
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9-3.75
Kelsey Johnson
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
90-5.75
SB
Katherine Flessner
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
83-7.5
Kendra Albrecht
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
71-6.5
Shelbi Nieboer
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58-4
SB
Breanna Ammerman
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58-1
Sara Holey
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56-9.25
Brianna Desappio
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
30-9.75
Brianna Desappio
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30-0.25
SB
Shelbi Nieboer
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29-11.75
Katherine Flessner
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-9.25
SB
Sara Holey
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-2.25
SB
Kendra Albrecht
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.35
Tyler Filut
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11.67
Tyler Brisbin
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.35
Garrett Hoogendoorn
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.46
Cam Brisbin
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.53
Sills Isaiah
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.61
Tony Huizenga
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.67
SB
Wyatt Little
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.03
Max Sievers
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.27
Blair Shaw
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.37
SB
Mateo Blanco
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.70
Ray Lee
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.85
Tony Kim
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.96
Tanner Dunn
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.23
SB
Alex Kim
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.31
Brandon Wolford
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.55
Jamija Schaab
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.80
Andrew Lozon
36th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.62
Daniel DeJong
37th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.46
Seth Hubbard
38th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.27
Tyler Filut
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23.51
Tyler Brisbin
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.73
SB
Brock Bethke
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.96
SB
Sills Isaiah
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.34
Dylan Taylor
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.52
SB
Darian Dismukes
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.00
SB
Luke Krombeen
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.31
SB
Wyatt Little
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.44
SB
Ray Lee
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.88
SB
Trevor Kohley
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.24
Blair Shaw
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.43
Mateo Blanco
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.28
SB
Tony Kim
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.77
Zack Vannette
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.96
SB
Andrew Lozon
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.65
Brandon Wolford
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36.19
Daniel DeJong
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
52.54
Seth Hubbard
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.33
Alex Perez
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
55.70
Jake Perkey
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.15
Doug Nguyn
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:19.54
Austin Hoekstra
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:19.80
SB
David Flessner
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:24.11
Aaron DenBesten
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:28.64
Xavier Hoekstra
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:29.40
SB
Anthony DeBaar
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:40.48
Nick Boonstra
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:43.82
SB
Casey Friesema
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:44.31
Jon Raemisch
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:52.15
Ian Kapla
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:54.73
Eric Olson
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:02.05
David Flessner
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:09.62
Tristan Milarch
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:10.59
Brian Connelly
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:10.90
SB
Zach Capulong
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:16.11
Jared Zink
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:41.25
Adam Voorhorst
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:44.99
SB
Jared Haney
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:53.24
SB
Colin Raab
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:59.73
SB
Tyler Kohley
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:14.64
Alex Mangala
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:28.81
Mason Tiemann
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:58.84
Andrew Watters
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:01.05
Zach Capulong
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:21.70
Brian Connelly
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:27.76
Jared Zink
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:18.83
Mitch Hiller
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13:49.83
SB
Brad Plesner
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.39
Darian Dismukes
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.23
Caleb Webb
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.12
Dylan Taylor
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.87
Caleb DeBoer
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
48.32
Jake Sievers
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
49.42
SB
Geoffrey Mckee
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.36
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:34.78
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:41.72
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:52.84
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
20-0.5
SB
Cam Brisbin
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19-9
SB
Tony Huizenga
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-8
Brock Bethke
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-4.5
Garrett Hoogendoorn
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-9.5
SB
Wyatt Little
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-2.75
Dylan Taylor
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-9.5
SB
Max Sievers
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-3.75
SB
Mateo Blanco
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-1
SB
Ray Lee
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-9.75
Tony Kim
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-5.5
SB
Zack Vannette
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-8
SB
Daniel DeJong
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
136-8.25
Justin Radecki
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
129-11.5
SB
Joe Klawiter
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
113-11
SB
Justin Blanch
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
108-3
Cole Bull
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
92-9.5
Max Sievers
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
92-8
SB
Nick Hurt
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
48-9.5
Justin Radecki
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
44-11.25
Justin Blanch
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
39-9
Joe Klawiter
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36-4.5
Nick Hurt
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35-7.25
SB
Cole Bull
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results