Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Chase Beatty 11.54 Laingsburg
2. 11 Cole Franks 11.59 Laingsburg
1. 12 Logan Risner 11.73 Saranac
2. 12 Ryan Vance 11.80 Saranac
3. 10 Joe Conley 12.36 Saranac
4. 11 Alex Rector 12.64 Saranac
5. 11 Andrew Nurenberg 12.66 Saranac
3. 9 Josh Moiles 12.78 Laingsburg
6. 9 Brett Patrick 12.72 Saranac
7. 9 Justin Davis 12.84 Saranac
1. 10 Alejandro Fuentes 13.08 Saranac
4. 11 Jay Kusler 13.21 Laingsburg
8. 10 Nick Wood 13.48 Dansville
2. 9 Cody Hefron 14.02 Saranac
3. 9 Xavier Nash 14.33 Saranac
4. 11 Tyler Knapp 14.90 Saranac
5. 12 Danny Barnick 15.12 Saranac
6. 10 Blake Hendrick 15.23 Saranac
5. 9 Alex Eggleston 16.19 Laingsburg
6. 9 Bryan Klopp 16.89 Laingsburg
7. 9 Jared Ziesman 17.75 Saranac
8. 11 Johnathon Mutschler 18.39 Saranac
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Nathan LaWarre 23.40 Saranac
1. 11 Nathan LaWarre 23.40 Saranac
1. 12 Nick Brown 24.07 Laingsburg
2. 12 Adam Wickham 24.09 Laingsburg
3. 12 Chase Beatty 24.14 Laingsburg
2. 12 Kyle Demski 25.04 Saranac
3. 11 Brandon Middaugh 25.35 Saranac
4. 11 Alex Rector 26.03 Saranac
5. 11 Andrew Nurenberg 26.28 Saranac
1. 10 Alejandro Fuentes 26.77 Saranac
10. 9 Daniel Hartman 26.98 Dansville
4. 9 Josh Moiles 27.06 Laingsburg
3. 12 Jeremy Gleeson 27.11 Saranac
6. 9 Justin Davis 27.29 Saranac
5. Corey Witchell 27.77 Dansville
14. 10 Nick Wood 27.71 Dansville
15. 10 Cori Witchell 27.77 Dansville
5. 10 Dylan Fields 28.78 Laingsburg
17. 10 Casey Murphy 29.03 Dansville
7. 9 Cody Hefron 31.18 Saranac
6. 9 Alex Eggleston 32.43 Laingsburg
8. 10 Peeraphol Ramlee 34.66 Saranac
7. 9 Bryan Klopp 36.36 Laingsburg
8. 11 Johnathon Mutschler 39.84 Saranac
7. 9 Brett Patrick NF Saranac
8. 10 Hunter Chickering NF Saranac
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hunter Hyde 55.91 Saranac
1. 10 Hunter Hyde 55.91 Saranac
1. 11 Ian Stewart 56.63 Laingsburg
2. 11 Jay Kusler 58.43 Laingsburg
2. 11 Andrew Nurenberg 58.51 Saranac
3. 10 Jordan Dittrich 1:01.70 Laingsburg
3. 9 Daniel Hartman 1:01.73 Dansville
4. 10 Matteo Bottero 1:04.63 Saranac
5. 10 Casey Murphy 1:06.00 Dansville
4. 10 Dylan Fields 1:07.98 Laingsburg
6. 10 Peeraphol Ramlee 1:17.78 Saranac
5. 11 Johnathon Mutschler 1:32.72 Saranac
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Branden Smith 2:13.41 Saranac
3. 10 Jordan Dittrich 2:27.01 Laingsburg
4. 9 Ben Lober 2:27.9 Dansville
7. 10 Jacob Kadluboski 2:45.74 Dansville
9. 10 Hunter McLaren 3:01.81 Dansville
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Branden Smith 4:46.91 Saranac
4. 10 Jacob Rouse 5:07.88 Laingsburg
5. 12 Ben Hedrick 5:18.30 Dansville
6. 9 Ben Lober 5:26.67 Dansville
7. 10 Ethan Launstein 5:29.84 Dansville
9. 11 Alex Sperry 5:33.47 Laingsburg
11. 10 Jacob Kadluboski 5:52.41 Dansville
12. 12 Jake Keenan 6:16.58 Laingsburg
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Brendan Klynstra 10:20.54 Saranac
2. 12 Ben Hedrick 11:28.31 Dansville
4. 10 Ethan Launstein 11:38.40 Dansville
5. 11 Ian Stewart 11:59.93 Laingsburg
6. 11 Alex Sperry 12:19.92 Laingsburg
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kolmarge Harris 16.26 Laingsburg
2. 12 Bryan Heinz 16.97 Dansville
5. 9 Cameron Ward 20.68 Dansville
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Logan Risner 43.45 Saranac
2. 12 Bryan Heinz 43.62 Dansville
5. 9 Cameron Ward 52.93 Dansville
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 45.76 Saranac
2. Relay Team 45.77 Laingsburg
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:35.13 Laingsburg
3. Relay Team 1:37.07 Dansville
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:49.65 Saranac
2. Relay Team 4:04.53 Laingsburg
3. Relay Team 4:17.97 Dansville
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 8:55.10 Saranac
3. Relay Team 9:46.84 Dansville
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Marc Stid 49'2 Dansville
1. M Stid 49'02.00" Dansville
2. 12 Michael Schauer 45'8" Laingsburg
4. 9 Austin Rich 36'5 Dansville
6. 12 Derek Ellis 33'7" Laingsburg
8. 10 Cori Witchell 31'4.5 Dansville
11. 10 Hunter Roe 28'10.5 Dansville
16. 10 Logan Lange 25'3" Laingsburg
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Michael Schauer 152'00.00" Laingsburg
2. 12 Marc Stid 128'4 Dansville
3. 12 Derek Ellis 114'7" Laingsburg
5. 10 Cori Witchell 97'5 Dansville
10. 10 Hunter Roe 79' Dansville
12. 10 Dylan Fields 74'3" Laingsburg
17. 10 Logan Lange 62'1" Laingsburg
20. 9 Austin Rich 58' Dansville
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Adam Wickham 6'00.00" Laingsburg
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Ransom 7'06.00" Laingsburg
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ryan Vance 18'10.25" Saranac
2. 11 Cole Franks 18'8.50" Laingsburg
6. 11 Kolmarge Harris 16'3.5" Laingsburg
7. 9 Daniel Hartman 16'2.25 Dansville
8. 10 Nick Wood 15'2.25" Dansville
10. 9 Alex Eggleston 11'9" Laingsburg
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Salem Grody 14.67 Saranac
1. 9 Salem Grody 14.67 Saranac
2. 9 Brittnee Piggott 14.73 Saranac
2. 9 Brittnee Piggott 14.73 Saranac
1. 9 Aubrey Jackson 15.27 Saranac
3. 9 Aubrey Jackson 15.27 Saranac
3. 10 Cherry Xie 16.15 Saranac
4. 10 Cherry Xie 16.15 Saranac
5. 12 Abby Kane 16.18 Laingsburg
3. 9 Bayleigh Fountain 17.07 Saranac
7. 9 Bayleigh Fountain 17.07 Saranac
4. 9 Molly Deckard 18.27 Saranac
8. 9 Molly Deckard 18.27 Saranac
5. JeYeong Shin 19.22 Saranac
9. JeYeong Shin 19.22 Saranac
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kelly Brown 27.72 Laingsburg
2. 9 Brittnee Piggott 31.42 Saranac
2. 9 Brittnee Piggott 31.42 Saranac
3. 12 Amanda Arbuckle 31.57 Dansville
4. 10 Sydney Holtforth 32.38 Saranac
4. 10 Sydney Holtforth 32.38 Saranac
5. 11 Crystal Pratt 32.73 Dansville
5. 9 Salem Grody 33.70 Saranac
6. 9 Salem Grody 33.70 Saranac
2. 9 Brynne Harder 33.82 Saranac
7. 9 Brynne Harder 33.82 Saranac
6. 10 Cherry Xie 35.20 Saranac
8. 10 Cherry Xie 35.20 Saranac
10. 12 Abby Kane 36.46 Laingsburg
11. 11 Nia Vrana 37.64 Laingsburg
6. 9 Molly Deckard 40.22 Saranac
12. 9 Molly Deckard 40.22 Saranac
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kelly Brown 1:07.09 Laingsburg
2. 12 Amanda Arbuckle 1:12.44 Dansville
3. 9 Peyton Flemming 1:13.25 Laingsburg
4. 11 Ashley Bertl 1:13.30 Dansville
5. 9 Brynne Harder 1:13.81 Saranac
6. 11 Crystal Pratt 1:18.07 Dansville
7. 9 Kalli McKinch 1:18.22 Saranac
8. 9 Alexa Knepper 1:28.99 Saranac
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Emily Foster 2:47.06 Dansville
1. 11 Miriam Price 2:58.16 Saranac
2. 11 Miriam Price 2:58.16 Saranac
3. 9 Peyton Flemming 2:59.12 Laingsburg
2. 9 Sydney LaWarre 3:03.15 Saranac
4. 9 Sydney LaWarre 3:03.15 Saranac
3. 10 Karina Carle 3:18.88 Saranac
5. 10 Karina Carle 3:18.88 Saranac
6. 12 Sonya Pratt 3:19.63 Dansville
4. 10 Kaelyn Hale 3:37.10 Saranac
7. 10 Kaelyn Hale 3:37.10 Saranac
5. 9 Kalli McKinch 3:51.67 Saranac
8. 9 Kalli McKinch 3:51.67 Saranac
9. 10 Katie Hedrick 4:01.74 Dansville
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Julia Angst 5:53.42 Laingsburg
2. 12 Megan Wolters 5:54.57 Saranac
3. 12 Emily Foster 5:55.02 Dansville
4. 11 Emily Garner 6:09.54 Laingsburg
5. 12 Kristi Mileski 7:00.46 Saranac
6. 11 Hannah Douglas 7:28.42 Dansville
7. 10 Kaelyn Hale 7:33.07 Saranac
8. 10 Katie Hedrick 8:17.93 Dansville
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Julia Angst 12:57.34 Laingsburg
2. 11 Hannah Douglas 15:05.33 Dansville
3. 9 Alissa Knepper 15:59.38 Saranac
4. 10 Jackie Fountain 16:32.45 Saranac
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Sydney Holtforth 20.32 Saranac
2. 12 Lexi Merchant 21.04 Laingsburg
3. 9 Morgan Lake 21.82 Saranac
4. 9 Jessica Sluiter 21.90 Saranac
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Sydney Holtforth 59.91 Saranac
2. 10 Tessah Sperry 1:02.13 Laingsburg
3. 9 Morgan Lake 1:05.12 Saranac
4. 9 Alissa Knepper 1:06.31 Saranac
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:02.54 Saranac
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 2:04.00 Saranac
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:48.01 Laingsburg
2. Relay Team 4:58.15 Dansville
3. Relay Team 4:59.09 Saranac
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 11:41.72 Dansville
2. Relay Team 12:30.70 Saranac
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Sadie Guernsey 36'08.50" Saranac
2. 12 Katie Jones 30'04.00" Dansville
3. Nicki McAvoy 28'04.00" Laingsburg
3. 11 Nicky McAvoy 28'4" Laingsburg
4. 10 Adriana Perrone 25'00.00" Saranac
5. - Lexi Read 23'11.00" Saranac
6. 9 Bayleigh Fountain 23'05.00" Saranac
7. 9 Makinna Chant 23'01.00" Laingsburg
8. 9 Dominique Cannata 22'05.00" Saranac
9. 11 Katelynn Winans 22'04.00" Laingsburg
10. 9 Anna Minaker 19'10.00" Saranac
11. 9 Morgan Lake 19'06.00" Saranac
12. 10 Jackie Fountain 18'10.00" Saranac
13. 9 Kalli McKinch 18'04.00" Saranac
14. 11 Jenna Butzin 18'02.00" Saranac
15. 9 Alexa Knepper 17'02.00" Saranac
16. 9 Molly Deckard 16'08.00" Saranac
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Sadie Guernsey 96'06.00" Saranac
2. Nicki McAvoy 88'07.00" Laingsburg
2. 11 Nicky McAvoy 88'7" Laingsburg
3. - Lexi Read 75'06.50" Saranac
4. 12 Katie Jones 71'05.00" Dansville
5. 10 Adriana Perrone 68'01.00" Saranac
6. 11 Katelynn Winans 61'06.00" Laingsburg
7. 10 Jackie Fountain 56'08.00" Saranac
8. 9 Bayleigh Fountain 50'03.00" Saranac
9. 9 Anna Minaker 50'00.00" Saranac
10. 9 Dominique Cannata 47'08.00" Saranac
11. 11 Jenna Butzin 45'08.00" Saranac
12. 9 Molly Deckard 32'02.00" Saranac
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Lexi Merchant 4'10.00" Laingsburg
2. 10 Kelly Brown 4'08.00" Laingsburg
3. - Lexi Read 4'00.00" Saranac
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Aubrey Jackson 6'00.00" Saranac
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. Nicki McAvoy 13'10.00" Laingsburg
1 . 11 Nicky McAvoy 13'10" Laingsburg
2. 11 Ashley Bertl 13'03.50" Dansville
3. 10 Cherry Xie 12'01.00" Saranac
4. 9 Brittnee Piggott 11'11.25" Saranac
6. 12 Abby Kane 11'01.50" Laingsburg
7. 11 Katelynn Winans 10'04.50" Laingsburg
8. 11 Nia Vrana 9'11.00" Laingsburg
9. 9 Makinna Chant 9'06.50" Laingsburg