Cedar Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | Aly Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.66 | Tara Tepin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.61 | SB | Olivia Finch | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.68 | Siying Chen | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.62 | Aly Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.93 | Olivia Finch | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31.66 | Siying Chen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.40 | Brittany Todd | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.48 | Alison Hall | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
36.21 | SB | Jesseka Reutier | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.98 | Emily Shaft | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:12.23 | Alison Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.84 | Mackenzie Weiler | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:45.61 | SB | Aalieyah Sargent | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:48.94 | Hannah Heintzelman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:49.06 | Ellie Ovokaitys | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.30 | Mackenzie Weiler | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:52.95 | Maddie Pekrul | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:02.43 | Shayne Mann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:11.81 | Hannah Heintzelman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.40 | Mackenzie Weiler | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:53.50 | Maddie Pekrul | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:13.70 | Shayne Mann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | Marissa Oakes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.33 | Ally Marvel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.74 | Tara Tepin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
57.20 | Ally Marvel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Tara Tepin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.75 | Marissa Oakes | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-10.75 | Alison Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-1.75 | Taylor Vanlangen | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Ally Marvel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-6 | Abby Olszewski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-9.5 | Brittany Todd | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-3 | Allie Colley | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.25 | Brittany Todd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-11 | Allie Colley | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | Brandon Sipka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.27 | SB | Collin Alvesteffer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.62 | SB | Dalton Vaness | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.00 | SB | Austin Basso | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.05 | Dustin Shaw | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.11 | SB | Fred Rutledge | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.20 | SB | Parker Brandimore | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.40 | SB | Austin Stockreef | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.80 | SB | Christian Twichell | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.23 | SB | Isaiah Schatz | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | SB | Brandon Sipka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.93 | Collin Alvesteffer | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.95 | Bryan Cebrero | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.08 | Josh Merritt | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.56 | Phillip Kaczanowski | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.69 | Fred Rutledge | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.74 | SB | Parker Brandimore | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.80 | Austin Basso | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.80 | SB | Dustin Shaw | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28.18 | Alex Robinson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28.28 | SB | Christian Twichell | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29.03 | Austin Stockreef | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30.85 | SB | Isaiah Schatz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.19 | Brandon Sipka | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.73 | Remington Sawade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:02.50 | Fred Rutledge | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:03.20 | SB | Alex Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:04.48 | Alex Douglas | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:06.22 | Christian Twichell | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:08.67 | SB | Phillip Kaczanowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:08.99 | Austin Stockreef | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.97 | Justin Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:38.37 | Mike Vanassen | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.51 | Austin Sargent | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:56.92 | Justin Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:27.27 | Brandon Harthorn | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:46.86 | SB | Mike Vanassen | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:02.43 | Holden Blatt | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:13.45 | Tyler Lovell | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:24.31 | Austin Sargent | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:46.38 | Brandon Harthorn | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:29.58 | Tyler Lovell | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:45.77 | Holden Blatt | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.42 | Mavrick Cotten | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19.43 | James Tepin | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.57 | Mavrick Cotten | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47.61 | James Tepin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
51.45 | William Grose | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 | Mavrick Cotten | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19-5.5 | SB | Brandon Sipka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-0.5 | Collin Alvesteffer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-5.75 | Bryan Cebrero | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-7.75 | SB | Parker Brandimore | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-2 | SB | Lane Gott | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-11 | Alex Douglas | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-1.5 | Josh Merritt | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Dalton Vaness | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-6 | Isaiah Schatz | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-9.5 | Jordan Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
115-4 | Caden Burrows | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
98-2 | Hunter Larsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
97-5.5 | Connor Ackerman | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
95-5.5 | Nate Sorensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
87-8.5 | Jaron Spencer | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
77-8.5 | Chaz Twichell | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
74-8 | Alex Tanis | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
69-0 | Luke Stevenson | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-1 | Austin Ellis | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
48-2 | Chase Merlington | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-9.5 | Caden Burrows | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44-5.25 | Jordan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42-7.5 | Connor Ackerman | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-3.5 | SB | Hunter Larsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-1 | Nate Sorensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-11.5 | SB | Jaron Spencer | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
30-9 | Alex Tanis | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-11.5 | SB | Luke Stevenson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27-8 | Chaz Twichell | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26-7.5 | Chase Merlington | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25-10 | Austin Ellis | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |