Kingston Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.91 | Brianna Powar | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.29 | Alexa Benjamin | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.00 | Annie Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:07.95 | SB | Maeve Boon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:12.73 | Izumi Nance | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:29.51 | Martha Rabura | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.33 | SB | Annie Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.03 | Hannah Waterman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.90 | Taylor Seaman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.76 | Rebecca Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.11 | Taylor Seaman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55.55 | SB | Hannah Waterman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Maeve Boon | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.75 | SB | Aundronique Sluys | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-7.5 | Taylor Seaman | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
50-7 | SB | Christina Galloway | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
38-8 | Emma Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
37-7 | SB | Emma Patrick | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
80-9 | Tova Houck | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16-3 | Emma Patrick | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.51 | Ryan Fick | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.81 | SB | Joshua Bayne | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | SB | Garrett Rouser | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.81 | Alexander Barrett | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.73 | Sean McCanna | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30.56 | SB | Amos Hudson | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.65 | SB | Colin Veilleux | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:29.30 | SB | Joshua Bayne | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.73 | Colin Veilleux | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:39.33 | Jameson Bruce | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:53.81 | Caleb Harding | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:18.70 | SB | Jameson Bruce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:35.51 | Nicholas Woltersdorf | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:50.16 | Caleb Harding | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.12 | Garrett Rouser | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.19 | Garrett Rouser | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
51.26 | Nicholas Woltersdorf | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.07 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Max English | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | Alexander Barrett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-7 | SB | Joshua Bayne | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12-9.25 | SB | Ryan Fick | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1 | Max English | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-9 | SB | Sean McCanna | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | George Wedig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
103-0 | Samuel Rasely | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
80-5 | SB | George Wedig | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |