RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Albany Invite - 2013-10-08
Albany High School, Albany, MN
Varsity Girls 4k Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bethany Coop 12 Mora 15:58.60 1
2 Emily Donna 11 EVW 15:59.90 2
3 Nicole Juri 11 Zimmerman 16:15.25 3
4 Shelby Kllin 11 Big Lake 16:24.75 4
5 Halle Geye 9 Maple Lake 16:40.10 5
6 Mehr Kristi 12 Rocori 16:47.30 6
7 Woods Jayd 8 Rocori 16:52.34 7
8 Laura Kisne 11 Big Lake 16:57.09 8
9 Sommer Carlso 10 Maple Lake 17:00.06 9
10 Thiesen Maesy 8 Becker 17:03.71 10
11 Alex Ploege 11 Milaca 17:04.27 11
12 Court Samanth 12 Rocori 17:04.68 12
13 Anderson Ell 11 Rocori 17:10.49 13
14 Madeline Dop 11 Mora 17:13.79 14
15 Abby Blonige 11 Albany 17:16.26 15
16 Woods Raque 7 Rocori 17:17.16 16
17 Blair Stewi 12 Maple Lake 17:19.93 17
18 Mastey Sydne 11 Becker 17:22.40 18
19 Rapp Emil 11 Rocori 17:32.52 19
20 Rachel Olso 11 Big Lake 17:34.84 20
21 Hendrickson Alli 8 Becker 17:45.59 21
22 Kealy Madiso 12 Becker 17:48.06 22
23 Silvia Novak 12 Albany 17:52.99 23
24 Sarah Cride 11 Mora 17:55.32 24
25 Denzel Atherto 10 EVW 17:58.61 25
26 Cherisa Boule 7 Zimmerman 17:59.13 26
27 Courtney Toenie 11 Albany 17:59.60 27
28 Harren Mar 10 Rocori 18:00.58 28
29 Lizzy Fordyc 10 Milaca 18:01.35 29
30 Maggie Grube 11 Pierz 18:03.09 30
31 Kelsey Nelso 11 Big Lake 18:05.02 31
32 Kayla Hoiste 11 Maple Lake 18:08.99 32
33 Callie Smit 12 Mora 18:09.93 33
34 Summer People 10 Zimmerman 18:10.38 34
35 Sadie Peterso 10 Mora 18:11.89 35
36 Mikaela O'Ber 9 Mora 18:17.29 36
37 Kelsie Tuft 9 Zimmerman 18:20.76 37
38 Emma Bol 9 Milaca 18:23.52 38
39 Tripp Rene 8 Becker 18:27.70 39
40 Miranda Kremer 12 Albany 18:30.13 40
41 Bethany Christe 9 Albany 18:31.66 41
42 Vanessa Spoh 12 Albany 18:32.41 42
43 Spinner Tat 7 Becker 18:35.21 43
44 Reisem Laure 12 Becker 18:39.00 44
45 Jessica Wohlrab 12 Maple Lake 18:40.63 45
46 Ellie Murph 8 Big Lake 18:41.83 46
47 Rachel Adam 9 Big Lake 18:42.55 47
48 Jordan Sifferl 10 Maple Lake 18:45.28 48
49 Grace Kopitzk 11 EVW 18:57.09 49
50 Lilly Guc 9 Pierz 19:06.64 50
51 Tania Hol 12 Milaca 19:07.04 51
52 Paige Har 8 Albany 19:09.91 52
53 Rachael Batt 10 Foley 19:15.15 53
54 Emma Denze 9 Big Lake 19:26.41 54
55 Brooke Winte 11 EVW 19:36.71 55
56 Grace Kerzma 8 Zimmerman 19:53.60 56
57 Hannah Holmber 8 EVW 20:03.53 57
58 Courtney Waterhous 7 Zimmerman 20:05.75 58
59 Kelsey Forste 9 Zimmerman 20:11.74 59
60 Dana Henne 11 Pierz 20:21.54 60
61 Katrina Rasmusso 9 Foley 20:25.56 61
62 Sonora Mattic 8 EVW 20:45.23 62
63 Seahara Mancin 10 EVW 20:56.33 63
64 Taryn Becke 9 Pierz 20:58.36 64
65 Shianne Morri 10 Foley 20:59.34 65
66 Ellie Manderfel 10 Foley 21:20.56 66
67 Beth-el Algari 8 Pierz 21:44.55 67
68 Haily Stob 9 Milaca 22:02.46 68
69 Willow Jenso 9 Foley 22:37.18 69
70 Shelbie Morri 12 Foley 22:37.44 70
Varsity Girls 4k Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Rocori 54 6 7 12 13 16 19 28
Total Time: 1:25:12 Average: 17:02.40 1-5 Split: 30
2 Mora 107 1 14 24 33 35 36 -
Total Time: 1:27:30 Average: 17:29.91 1-5 Split: 2:14
3 Maple Lake 108 5 9 17 32 45 48 -
Total Time: 1:27:50 Average: 17:33.95 1-5 Split: 2:01
4 Big Lake 109 4 8 20 31 46 47 54
Total Time: 1:27:44 Average: 17:32.71 1-5 Split: 2:18
5 Becker 110 10 18 21 22 39 43 44
Total Time: 1:28:28 Average: 17:41.50 1-5 Split: 1:24
6 Albany 146 15 23 27 40 41 42 52
Total Time: 1:30:11 Average: 18:02.13 1-5 Split: 1:16
7 Zimmerman 156 3 26 34 37 56 58 59
Total Time: 1:30:40 Average: 18:07.83 1-5 Split: 3:39
8 EVW 188 2 25 49 55 57 62 63
Total Time: 1:32:36 Average: 18:31.17 1-5 Split: 4:04
9 Milaca 197 11 29 38 51 68 - -
Total Time: 1:34:39 Average: 18:55.73 1-5 Split: 4:59
10 Pierz 271 30 50 60 64 67 - -
Total Time: 1:40:15 Average: 20:02.84 1-5 Split: 3:42
11 Foley 314 53 61 65 66 69 70 -
Total Time: 1:44:38 Average: 20:55.56 1-5 Split: 3:23