Athens Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Athens Academy Home Meet - 10/2/2013
Athens Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Tyler North Oconee 17:03.83 1
2 Hearn, Adam Athens Academy 17:11.45 2
3 Moore, Thomas North Oconee 17:18.31 3
4 Potts, Anthony North Oconee 17:42.26 4
5 Zurbulis, Nick Apalachee 17:42.77 5
6 Thornton, Cole North Oconee 17:57.89 6
7 Blake, Bradley Archer 18:03.75 7
8 Smith, Harris Prince Avenue 18:05.52 8
9 Archer, Will Georgia Military 18:10.13 9
10 Yarbough, Stephen Archer 18:13.80 10
11 Campbell, Chandler Apalachee 18:15.42 11
12 Wilson, Jeryk Cedar Shoals 18:15.79 12
13 Dyal, Jeremy Apalachee 18:32.31 13
14 Conner, Dane Collins Hill 18:35.95 14
15 Bowden, Scott North Oconee 18:36.84 15
16 Williams, Sam Athens Academy 18:52.02 16
17 Stocks, Silas Prince Avenue 18:57.54 17
18 Choi, Jihoon Unattached 18:59.91
19 Cowick, Andrew North Oconee 19:01.46 18
20 Cagle, Dwayne Archer 19:03.81 19
21 Feyisa, Mickey Berkmar 19:09.05 20
22 Cayetano, Isaac Collins Hill 19:14.69 21
23 Greene, Bryan Collins Hill 19:17.18 22
24 Oglesby, Tim Cedar Shoals 19:24.42 23
25 Brown, Severen Athens Academy 19:32.05 24
26 Every, Jackson Archer 19:40.58 25
27 Esquivel, Alejandro Berkmar 19:40.83 26
28 Clements, Thomas Prince Avenue 19:42.67 27
29 Roddy, Ryan North Oconee 19:42.87 28
30 Suarez, Thomas Athens Academy 19:46.02 29
31 Ratchford, Darius Archer 19:49.60 30
32 Sucin, Alex Archer 19:51.85 31
33 Dotson, Erick Apalachee 19:55.01 32
34 Smith, Andrew Collins Hill 19:56.94 33
35 Brady, Cowen Collins Hill 19:59.63 34
36 Cebrian, Mario Berkmar 20:02.87 35
37 Fontinel, Merit Apalachee 20:03.08 36
38 Crowther, Nick Collins Hill 20:06.98 37
39 Morales, Juan Apalachee 20:07.56 38
40 Ward, Damonte Archer 20:12.20 39
41 Atkinson, Ameere Archer 20:12.99
42 Swan, Matt Athens Academy 20:13.48 40
43 Dominguez, Francisco Apalachee 20:14.01 41
44 Drew, Tom Georgia Military 20:14.52 42
45 Abraham, Dagme Berkmar 20:16.77 43
46 Robertson, Daniel Archer 20:18.69
47 Crocker, Nathan Apalachee 20:23.40
48 Blake, Micah Archer 20:24.11
49 Joost, Austin North Oconee 20:26.37
50 Maurer-Pollak, Gabe Apalachee 20:27.03
51 Williams, Jackson Madison County 20:27.94 44
52 Gamez, Danny Collins Hill 20:28.19 45
53 DelaRosa, James Collins Hill 20:30.84
54 Martin, Kyle Archer 20:31.18
55 Merkle, David Cedar Shoals 20:31.39 46
56 Patillo, Tommy Archer 20:33.65
57 Gregory, Tate Collins Hill 20:38.88
58 Saldierna, Marco Berkmar 20:45.70 47
59 Faber, Ethan North Oconee 20:46.51
60 Harris, Wes North Oconee 20:57.45
61 Stanley, Jacob Apalachee 21:00.13
62 Williams, Lucas Madison County 21:06.69 48
63 Coleman, Austin Collins Hill 21:07.33
64 Wadsworth, Jackson Apalachee 21:09.33
65 Lipsey, Simeon Archer 21:15.20
66 Spires, Ethan Georgia Military 21:15.51 49
67 Chanlyvong, Daniel Collins Hill 21:15.81
68 Sheffield, Chase Georgia Military 21:17.99 50
69 Kellener, Logan Georgia Military 21:18.47 51
70 Velasco, Alex Collins Hill 21:19.38
71 Lewis, Tucker Collins Hill 21:27.41
72 Magallon, Jorge Berkmar 21:35.26 52
73 Otis, Christopher Berkmar 21:38.61 53
74 McCurry, Kaje Collins Hill 21:40.41
75 Fernandez, Gio Archer 21:40.63
76 Schaffer, Jayce Archer 21:41.25
77 Fabra, Santiago Berkmar 21:41.51
78 Cisneros, Eddy Berkmar 21:42.09
79 Perez, Tony Berkmar 21:42.76
80 Esquival, Leonel Berkmar 21:45.38
81 Kasprintis, Stephen Archer 21:49.80
82 Njorge, Clyde Cedar Shoals 21:52.02 54
83 Beelman, Matthew North Oconee 21:57.26
84 Armit, Hamilton Prince Avenue 22:00.75 55
85 Camp, JT Athens Academy 22:05.33 56
86 Ramirez, Daniel Apalachee 22:07.30
87 Blount, Bracken Collins Hill 22:07.65
88 Sprouse, Andrew Collins Hill 22:08.19
89 Rutkowski, Kamil Berkmar 22:11.40
90 Watson, Scott Archer 22:13.05
91 Padilla, Gabriel Collins Hill 22:13.68
92 Marlowe, Preston Apalachee 22:14.93
93 Zuber, John North Oconee 22:17.46
94 Esquivel, Christian Berkmar 22:17.85
95 Spiler, Zach Georgia Military 22:19.81 57
96 Wynn, Alden Cedar Shoals 22:20.39 58
97 Lopez, Max Berkmar 22:21.79
98 Chevez, Marlon Cedar Shoals 22:26.30 59
99 Whitaker, JD Archer 22:28.94
100 White, Josiah Archer 22:33.01
101 Ye, Charlie Cedar Shoals 22:33.30 60
102 Cown, Keaton Archer 22:33.67
103 Chrzanowski, Adam Collins Hill 22:34.44
104 Smith, Daniel North Oconee 22:35.55
105 Lashley, Seth Prince Avenue 22:36.74 61
106 Garcia, Luis Berkmar 22:38.90
107 Blake, Richard Archer 22:40.93
108 Menoscal, Mario Archer 22:42.88
109 Brugger, Gabe Cedar Shoals 22:44.00
110 Weiner, Andrew Georgia Military 22:44.65 62
111 Boylen, Davis Archer 22:45.37
112 Porterfield, Grant North Oconee 22:45.91
113 Hodgson, Brian Archer 22:49.83
114 Lilliston, Drew Athens Academy 22:54.72 63
115 Gerges, Charbel Berkmar 22:55.27
116 Murphy, Colin Athens Academy 22:55.81
117 Chambers, Jack North Oconee 22:56.54
118 Blako, Jackson Archer 22:59.56
119 Yin, Kevin Athens Academy 23:03.93
120 Castenada, Ethan Berkmar 23:05.49
121 Alvarado, Salvador Berkmar 23:06.55
122 Morten, Brandon Cedar Shoals 23:10.55
123 parker, Daniel Madison County 23:18.44 64
124 Johnston, Elizah Archer 23:26.44
125 Durrant, Jon Berkmar 23:27.07
126 Schuff, Nick North Oconee 23:28.18
127 Brugger, Lyndon Cedar Shoals 23:28.44
128 Magallon, Arturo Berkmar 23:28.64
129 Kerr, kerry Archer 23:29.22
130 Hyder, Syed Amos Collins Hill 23:31.14
131 Winston, Joel North Oconee 23:35.85
132 Sarrano, Jonathan Berkmar 23:37.53
133 Jaramillo, Lino Berkmar 23:45.39
134 Garcia, Alfonso Berkmar 23:49.74
135 Sesar, Mike Collins Hill 24:01.12
136 Angelich, Mike Collins Hill 24:08.16
137 Hopkins, Maxwell Georgia Military 24:12.90
138 Tolbert, Atiba Berkmar 24:21.11
139 Adams, Robert Cedar Shoals 24:26.38
140 CJ, Southall Athens Academy 24:26.81
141 Watson, Carl Apalachee 24:29.06
142 Fang, Yang Cedar Shoals 24:32.89
143 Shiplo, Shaif Berkmar 24:41.36
144 Oliveras, Miguel Madison County 24:44.78 65
145 Hullberg, Aaron Madison County 24:45.40 66
146 Flexner, Jolin Cedar Shoals 24:48.12
147 Schmidt, Owen Cedar Shoals 24:50.60
148 Turner, Joshua Madison County 24:53.42 67
149 Ferrell, Elijah Berkmar 24:55.94
150 Morton, Bryan Cedar Shoals 24:56.70
151 Busener, Nicholas Athens Academy 24:56.97
152 Vickery, Matt Apalachee 24:57.64
153 M, Migwi Archer 25:00.87
154 Nguyen, Randy Berkmar 25:03.40
155 Gorge, Janah Archer 25:07.00
156 Robertson, Jack Collins Hill 25:07.20
157 Cheek, Christian Collins Hill 25:08.55
158 Miller, Aidan Archer 25:16.72
159 Sabow, Rob Collins Hill 25:20.34
160 unk, 1 North Oconee 25:33.91
161 Mercedes, Ediosor Berkmar 25:36.12
162 Beelman, Brandon North Oconee 25:40.49
163 unk, 2 North Oconee 26:03.42
164 McConnell, Lawson Athens Academy 26:12.36
165 Matthew, Josh Berkmar 26:18.87
166 Corey, Aaron Archer 26:28.88
167 Mitchum, Austin Georgia Military 26:31.54
168 Paladie, Andrew Collins Hill 26:32.93
169 Hobbs, Alex Cedar Shoals 26:35.30
170 unk, 3 North Oconee 26:38.52
171 Salehi, Sina Collins Hill 27:00.45
172 Smith, Ryan Archer 27:18.81
173 Crow, Jeremy Archer 27:19.56
174 unk, 4 North Oconee 27:36.73
175 Phillips, Jacob Georgia Military 27:37.60
176 Mullen, Joseph Athens Academy 28:09.59
177 Porter, Wills Prince Avenue 28:12.10 68
178 unk, 5 North Oconee 28:39.49
179 Santos, Ariel Berkmar 28:53.51
180 Walker, Austin Archer 28:53.79
181 McEachern, Kevin Cedar Shoals 29:02.18
182 Harrell, JaLeel Cedar Shoals 29:03.19
183 Edge, Noah Athens Academy 29:18.93
184 Langston, Mark Georgia Military 29:32.16
185 Mitchell, Clay Georgia Military 29:37.45
186 Freeman, Matthew North Oconee 30:20.06
187 Herndon, Peyton Georgia Military 30:43.43
188 Irvin, Miller Athens Academy 31:25.27
189 Yearwood, Hunter Archer 31:50.62
190 Kasokan, Damon Archer 32:18.13
191 Zengo, Blake North Oconee 33:40.47
192 Wallace, Brandon Archer 39:18.39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Oconee 29 1 3 4 6 15 18 28
Total Time: 1:28:39.13
Average: 17:43.83
2 Archer 91 7 10 19 25 30 31 39
Total Time: 1:34:51.54
Average: 18:58.31
3 Apalachee 97 5 11 13 32 36 38 41
Total Time: 1:34:28.59
Average: 18:53.72
4 Athens Academy 111 2 16 24 29 40 56 63
Total Time: 1:35:35.02
Average: 19:07.01
5 Collins Hill 124 14 21 22 33 34 37 45
Total Time: 1:37:04.39
Average: 19:24.88
6 Prince Avenue 168 8 17 27 55 61 68
Total Time: 1:41:23.22
Average: 20:16.65
7 Berkmar 171 20 26 35 43 47 52 53
Total Time: 1:39:55.22
Average: 19:59.05
8 Cedar Shoals 193 12 23 46 54 58 59 60
Total Time: 1:42:24.01
Average: 20:28.81
9 Georgia Military 201 9 42 49 50 51 57 62
Total Time: 1:42:16.62
Average: 20:27.33
10 Madison County 287 44 48 64 65 66 67
Total Time: 1:54:23.25
Average: 22:52.65