Derby City Athletic Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager
14th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/18/2013
Hite Elementary School
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 1100 Meter Run CC Third Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ortega, Logan East Run Club 4:21.22
2 Poole, Camryn East Run Club 4:31.93
3 Endress, Emma Carter 4:32.94 1
4 Noe, Ava Dunn Elementary 4:37.05 2
5 Furlong, Alyssa Stopher Elementary 4:37.91 3
6 Roberson, Ava Kenwood Station 4:39.27 4
7 Beard, Natalie Camden Station 4:42.21 5
8 Stoutt, Savannah Dunn Elementary 4:42.43 6
9 Bohn, Lauren St Edward 4:44.73
10 Mundell, Josie Carter 4:45.84 7
11 Tan, Katie Dunn Elementary 4:47.44 8
12 Steinrock, Margaret Sayers Classical Acad 4:47.63
13 Greenberg, Libby Dunn Elementary 4:48.56 9
14 Howell, Taylor East Run Club 4:50.83
15 Rose, Maddie Dunn Elementary 4:53.67 10
16 Payne, Raven Bates Elementary 4:55.07 11
17 Metz, Genna Tully Elementary 4:55.69 12
18 Hourigan, Klaire East Run Club 4:56.18
19 Wuchter, Triniti Kenwood Station 4:57.45 13
20 Phillips, Autumn Field 4:58.08 14
21 Wheat, Mallorie Eisenhower Elementary 5:00.45
22 Eiche, Lilly Stopher Elementary 5:01.72 15
23 Karl, Kassidy Stopher Elementary 5:02.72 16
24 Barry, Emma St. Margaret Mary 5:02.98
25 Knight, Ashley Hite Elementary 5:04.32 17
26 Johnson, Nevaeh Tully Elementary 5:05.05 18
27 Gold, Elizabeth Kenwood Station 5:05.26 19
28 Dole, Chloe Sayers Classical Acad 5:06.36
29 Johnson, Nyla Hite Elementary 5:07.52 20
30 Ades, Lily Field 5:10.34 21
31 Chan, Zada Kenwood Station 5:11.00 22
32 Buckley, Kara Eisenhower Elementary 5:12.35
33 Huckaby, Betsy Camden Station 5:12.93 23
34 Cunningham, Gwyneth Field 5:13.17 24
35 Rowland, Emma Stopher Elementary 5:13.82 25
36 Richardson, Hannah Kenwood Station 5:14.41 26
37 Jacobson, Bayla Field 5:17.39 27
38 Brutscher, Riley Notre Dame Academy 5:17.97
39 Tolson, Lily Hite Elementary 5:19.21 28
40 Roida, Sofia Dunn Elementary 5:20.19 29
41 Ketterer, Paige Notre Dame Academy 5:21.18
42 Beam, Sydney Tully Elementary 5:21.36 30
43 Lott, Aaliyah Hite Elementary 5:21.46 31
44 Taylor, Ella Stopher Elementary 5:22.05 32
45 Baker, Holland Field 5:23.84 33
46 Ramsey, Olivia Carter 5:24.02 34
47 Cravens, Hannah Tully Elementary 5:25.06 35
48 Smith, Ashlyn Stopher Elementary 5:25.77 36
49 Richardson, Emily Kenwood Station 5:27.09 37
50 Redd, Jocelyn Tully Elementary 5:28.79 38
51 Jones, Dari Wilder 5:30.89 39
52 Jones, Piper Wilder 5:31.68 40
53 Moock, Rosie Stopher Elementary 5:32.88 41
54 Hargrove, Allie Kenwood Station 5:33.72 42
55 Johnson, Lilly Stopher Elementary 5:34.03
56 Davis, Allison Wilder 5:34.49 43
57 Faris, Isabella Wilder 5:35.09 44
58 Tolbert, Sydne Carter 5:36.65 45
59 Nalley, Adrienne Notre Dame Academy 5:37.19
60 Jaganaythan, Samyuktha Wilder 5:37.50 46
61 Suave, Cameron Camden Station 5:38.32 47
62 Bohnert, Riley Dunn Elementary 5:38.77 48
63 Reyes, Alexis Tully Elementary 5:39.21 49
64 Maxwell, MacKenzie Notre Dame Academy 5:39.40
65 Durand, Lucy Field 5:42.19 50
66 Currie, Sophia Field 5:44.11 51
67 Mudd, Isabella Tully Elementary 5:44.17 52
68 Bishop, Journey Wilder 5:47.59 53
69 Holton, Mae Middletown 5:49.56
70 Brewer, Aniya Bates Elementary 5:50.54 54
71 Hockersmith, Lainey Wilder 5:51.51 55
72 Goldberg, Lauren Dunn Elementary 5:52.16
73 Buckingham, Riley Stopher Elementary 5:52.61
74 Roadcap, Sadie Camden Station 5:57.16 56
75 Ferguson, Elizabeth Bates Elementary 5:57.25 57
76 Hawkins, Raelee Tully Elementary 5:58.05
77 Williams, Jocelyn Hite Elementary 5:59.31 58
78 Gengo, Sophia Tully Elementary 5:59.86
79 Taylor, Jadyn Eisenhower Elementary 5:59.92
80 Blain, Paige Eisenhower Elementary 6:00.56
81 Hedden, Katrina Hite Elementary 6:02.34 59
82 Barnett, Olivia St Edward 6:05.68
83 Metzmeier, Ella Field 6:05.76
84 Barthelemy, Laurette Field 6:06.00
85 Gottuso, Sofia Field 6:06.58
86 Ritchie, Harper Field 6:08.72
87 Cook, Delaney Carter 6:10.16 60
88 Zimmerman, Lucy Bates Elementary 6:11.05 61
89 Bradley, Kaitlyn Kenwood Station 6:12.34 62
90 Tuttle, Emerson Field 6:12.72
91 Mozee, Kalise Bates Elementary 6:15.28 63
92 Williams, Taylor Middletown 6:16.79
93 Mingus, Ryan Hite Elementary 6:17.87 64
94 Distler, Hannah St Edward 6:19.62
95 Marshall, Delaina Sayers Classical Acad 6:21.06
96 McClure, Christina Camden Station 6:23.38 65
97 Brown, Phoebe St. Margaret Mary 6:23.84
98 Caldwell, Riana Carter 6:29.18 66
99 Harris, Mackenzie Bates Elementary 6:34.85 67
100 Campbell, Serenity Bates Elementary 6:38.10 68
101 McDearmon, Ruth Sayers Classical Acad 6:38.53
102 Williams, Peyton Middletown 6:43.10
103 Lally, Claire Field 6:49.39
104 Green, Leila Hite Elementary 6:50.73
105 Larkin, Harper Camden Station 6:55.61 69
106 Radeker, Lauren Dunn Elementary 6:59.03
107 Fuller, Brianna Bates Elementary 7:00.73
108 Crook, Jordan Bates Elementary 7:03.73
109 Treacy, Eva Kenwood Station 7:05.24 70
110 Bachman, Lilly Kenwood Station 7:06.26 71
111 Pearce, Abby Hite Elementary 7:12.02
112 Cox, Kylie Dunn Elementary 7:14.22
113 Grimes, Sophia Bates Elementary 7:16.20
114 French, Maddie Stopher Elementary 7:19.08
115 Patterson, Kailyn Centerfield 7:21.58
116 Gibbs, Cate Bates Elementary 7:29.35
117 Mozee, Kamari Bates Elementary 7:36.83
118 Odonnell, Abby Kenwood Station 7:39.30 72
119 Bivens, Ayana Carter 7:45.01 73
120 Wethington, Grace Tully Elementary 8:41.80