Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/17/2013 06:37 PM
Palm Beach County XC Championship - 10/17/2013
Hosted by Boca Raton HS @ South County Park
Meet Director Sara Gomez
Results
Event 1 Girls 5000 Meter Run HS Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hull, Morgan 12 PALM BEACH C 19:21.33 1 1
2 Doyle, Kaley 12 PARK VISTA H 19:23.85 1 2
3 Nicholson, Olivia 12 BOCA RATON H 20:17.97 1 3
4 Vallace, Ann 11 DWYER HS 20:27.08 1 4
5 Northcutt, Madelyn 12 PARK VISTA H 20:30.26 1 5
6 Schaet, Skyler 9 PARK VISTA H 20:45.69 1 6
7 Reback, Ashley 11 BENJAMIN SCH 20:54.00 1 7
8 Prol, Barbara 10 PARK VISTA H 20:56.69 1 8
9 Lopez, Sydney 10 SPANISH RIVE 21:14.08 1 9
10 Farrell, Erin 12 PARK VISTA H 21:19.57 1 10
11 Richardson, Makayla 10 TKA 21:22.04 2 11
12 Pratt, Kayla 12 SUNCOAST HS 21:23.69 2 12
13 Morales, Malina 11 PALM BEACH C 21:29.95 2 13
14 Vianale, Catherine 12 SPANISH RIVE 21:36.76 2 14
15 Allmark, Annie 9 SUNCOAST HS 21:50.22 2 15
16 Hessler, Catherine 11 WELLINGTON H 21:57.05 2 16
17 MacGillivray, Bailey 10 SPANISH RIVE 22:00.74 2 17
18 Davant, Laura 12 PARK VISTA H 22:06.62 2 18
19 Meyers-Sinett, Jenna 12 DREYFOOS HS 22:18.05 2 19
20 Pearce, Amber 10 JUPITER HS 22:18.53 2 20
21 Pezzulo, Isabella 12 DREYFOOS HS 22:23.53 3 21
22 Church, Vanessa 9 OLYMPIC HEIG 22:25.78 3 22
23 Eyeington, Bronwyn 9 SUNCOAST HS 22:27.34 3 23
24 Bowden, Madison 12 DWYER HS 22:32.05 3 24
25 Zielinski, Jordan 12 DWYER HS 22:33.35 3 25
26 Dorsainvil, Meddjina 11 LAKE WORTH H 22:42.29 3
27 Lynch, Isabella 10 PALM BEACH C 22:53.64 3 26
28 Mucino, Brooke 9 WELLINGTON H 22:55.37 3 27
29 Luchey, Megan 12 DREYFOOS HS 22:55.62 3 28
30 Sellers, Hannah 12 DREYFOOS HS 22:59.73 3 29
31 Chipoco, Jocelyn 10 PALM BEACH G 23:05.10 4 30
32 Carr, Amanda 9 PALM BEACH C 23:08.12 4 31
33 Giardino, Lily 9 JUPITER HS 23:11.48 4 32
34 Quinn, Jordan 9 DWYER HS 23:11.72 4 33
35 Pisciottano, Ashley 12 TKA 23:14.05 4 34
36 Campbell, Payton 11 TKA 23:17.91 4 35
37 Kessel, Shelby 11 BOCA RATON H 23:19.53 4 36
38 Dowling, Shauna 10 TKA 23:20.99 4 37
39 Goebel, Grace 10 TKA 23:27.35 4 38
40 Peter, Ashlyn 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:29.49 4 39
41 Cipolla, Claire 11 POPE JOHN PA 23:32.92 5 40
42 Weed, Sophie 8 BENJAMIN SCH 23:33.83 5 41
43 Guinazu, Sophia 12 PALM BEACH C 23:34.21 5 42
44 Dominguez, Katie 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:37.37 5 43
45 Kasper, Alexandra 10 BOCA RATON H 23:40.15 5 44
46 Vallace, Sara 12 DWYER HS 23:40.45 5 45
47 Mendes, Grace 11 JOHN I. LEON 23:55.97 5
48 McCarthy, Sarah 11 DWYER HS 23:58.25 5 46
49 Wight, Francesca 7 WELLINGTON C 23:59.25 5 47
50 Conforti, Jillian 10 CARDINAL NEW 24:03.32 5 48
51 Kirmani, Sabrina 11 SEMINOLE RID 24:14.59 6 49
52 Badgley, Daisy 12 JUPITER HS 24:23.81 6 50
53 Dominguez, Samantha 10 SUNCOAST HS 24:27.59 6 51
54 Utsumi, Yuria 9 BOCA RATON H 24:30.37 6 52
55 Mosely, Keiana 12 PALM BEACH G 24:33.58 6 53
56 Giresi, Presley 8 LAKE WORTH C 24:33.85 6 54
57 Wilson, Tessa 11 WELLINGTON C 24:35.94 6 55
58 Nowicki, Hailey 10 POPE JOHN PA 24:36.97 6 56
59 Kizzier, Saana 9 JUPITER HS 24:44.29 6 57
60 Rucci, Lily 10 DWYER HS 24:49.66 6 58
61 Spellman, Erin 9 CARDINAL NEW 24:54.26 7 59
62 Zollo, Paige 11 WELLINGTON H 24:57.42 7 60
63 Cozad, Ashley 7 WELLINGTON C 25:06.37 7 61
64 Dupont, Maribel 11 BOCA RATON H 25:07.23 7 62
65 Rader, Ruby 10 SPANISH RIVE 25:09.62 7 63
66 Karadakis, Marianthi 10 WELLINGTON H 25:10.17 7 64
67 Caplan, Chelsea 9 WEST BOCA RA 25:11.52 7
68 Larmoyeux, Camille 11 BENJAMIN SCH 25:18.79 7 65
69 Pietruszka, Jane 11 SPANISH RIVE 25:20.52 7 66
70 Kempe, Kylie 8 BENJAMIN SCH 25:21.84 7 67
71 Stephens, Nicole 11 JUPITER HS 25:22.62 8 68
72 Severtson, Anna 9 CARDINAL NEW 25:22.90 8 69
73 Tomaselli, Joy 7 WELLINGTON C 25:25.86 8 70
74 Warren, Grace 9 SAINT ANDREW 25:30.77 8 71
75 Sweetapple, Kendall 10 SAINT ANDREW 25:30.99 8 72
76 Costa, Andrea 12 BOCA RATON H 25:31.23 8 73
77 Rodriguez, Claudia 10 SAINT ANDREW 25:35.50 8 74
78 Bethmann, Taylor 10 ATLANTIC HS 25:36.20 8 75
79 Deforest, Melissa 11 ATLANTIC HS 25:40.10 8 76
80 Trak, Michelle 12 PALM BEACH C 25:41.35 8 77
81 Holt, Sarah 12 WELLINGTON H 25:48.62 9 78
82 Simone, Kelly 12 WELLINGTON H 25:57.63 9 79
83 Cuthbertson, Kelly 9 WELLINGTON H 26:06.36 9 80
84 Monahan, Sara 12 FOREST HILL 26:10.80 9
85 Cooper, Alexis 12 TKA 26:19.80 9 81
86 Daysi, Wilkinson 12 TKA 26:23.68 9 82
87 Ackerman, Shayna 10 JUPITER HS 26:25.43 9 83
88 Jemison, Brooke 11 WEST BOCA RA 26:44.75 9
89 Labonte, Dani 10 PALM BEACH G 26:51.07 9 84
90 Andriot, Marine 11 ATLANTIC HS 27:02.47 9 85
91 Schwartz, Robin 9 WEST BOCA RA 27:03.88 10
92 Olykmver, Kristina 11 SAINT ANDREW 27:08.61 10 86
93 Downey, Caroline 11 BENJAMIN SCH 27:09.30 10 87
94 Wallace, Cailan 9 ROYAL PALM B 27:21.31 10 88
95 Wilson, Sarah Kate 8 WELLINGTON C 27:26.84 10 89
96 Ahern, Shannon 9 SPANISH RIVE 27:32.52 10 90
97 Dattolo, Maria 11 BENJAMIN SCH 27:35.84 10 91
98 Kelly, Naomi 10 DREYFOOS HS 27:38.89 10 92
99 Benson, Emily 10 WELLINGTON C 27:47.86 10 93
100 McKinney, Laura 10 POPE JOHN PA 27:49.49 10 94
101 Dichkewich, Sarah 11 CARDINAL NEW 27:51.05 11 95
102 Gladestone, Lavinia 10 CARDINAL NEW 27:52.10 11 96
103 Reid, Kendell 11 CARDINAL NEW 27:58.92 11 97
104 Murphy, Keelin 11 CARDINAL NEW 27:59.18 11 98
105 Jamison, Rachel 12 JUPITER CHRI 28:02.09 11
106 Osorio, Kaitlyn 11 ATLANTIC HS 28:19.56 11 99
107 Buteyn, Kalyn 12 LAKE WORTH C 28:20.86 11 100
108 Cullifer, Ashley 12 JUPITER CHRI 28:24.87 11
109 Iglesias, Ximena 12 BOCA RATON H 28:28.10 11 101
110 Pluta, Natalia 10 SUNCOAST HS 28:30.97 11 102
111 Charles, Makeda 9 SEMINOLE RID 28:35.17 12 103
112 Webster, Devan 11 ROYAL PALM B 28:44.51 12 104
113 Sashi, Tanya 10 ATLANTIC HS 28:55.34 12 105
114 Calderaio, Jenna 10 JUPITER HS 29:01.48 12 106
115 Patterson, Rebecca 10 SEMINOLE RID 29:04.19 12 107
116 Mann, Taylor 10 POPE JOHN PA 29:24.09 12 108
117 Ross, Joely 10 WEST BOCA RA 29:34.99 12
118 Newton, Kayla 9 OLYMPIC HEIG 29:41.76 12 109
119 Madero, Yoreli 12 ROYAL PALM B 29:44.17 12 110
120 Schubot, Ari 10 PALM BEACH G 30:03.83 12 111
121 Vallejo, Angela 12 PALM BEACH G 30:10.37 13 112
122 Rodney, Miralda 12 BOYNTON BEAC 30:12.63 13
123 Barascout, Michelle 12 PALM BEACH G 30:37.11 13 113
124 Ortega, Isabella 11 OLYMPIC HEIG 30:47.28 13 114
125 Thomas, Alex 11 LAKE WORTH C 30:50.64 13 115
126 Barden, Sara 12 DREYFOOS HS 30:57.31 13 116
127 Williams, Olivia 10 PALM BEACH C 31:04.83 13 117
128 Basma, Nayla 11 SAINT ANDREW 31:14.69 13 118
129 Millston, Lidiya 12 LAKE WORTH C 31:15.56 13 119
130 Armstrong, Addison 10 SAINT ANDREW 31:32.67 13 120
131 Schulman, Marissa 10 OLYMPIC HEIG 32:11.52 14 121
132 Hallahan, Gabby 11 LAKE WORTH C 32:51.51 14 122
133 Blake, Morgan 12 JUPITER CHRI 32:57.10 14
134 Bom, Emily 10 LAKE WORTH C 33:11.09 14 123
135 Brinson, Rayona 10 SEMINOLE RID 33:22.03 14 124
136 Reynolds, Mariah 9 ROYAL PALM B 33:40.68 14 125
137 Orihas, Naica 12 BOYNTON BEAC 33:50.20 14
138 Tanner, Emilee 9 ROYAL PALM B 34:13.25 14 126
139 Ceja, Nancy 12 SEMINOLE RID 34:33.67 14 127
140 Bonilla, Alexis 11 SEMINOLE RID 34:33.94 14 128
141 Wilson, Destini 8 POPE JOHN PA 35:04.99 15 129
142 Levy, Julia 9 OLYMPIC HEIG 35:22.97 15 130
143 Ybanez, Katrina 8 POPE JOHN PA 35:35.86 15 131
144 Cole, Jensen 10 BOYNTON BEAC 35:49.25 15