Buena High School Colts HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 Sue FletcheXC Meet Boys Varsity - 9/7/2013
Boys Varsity
Buena High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Dash CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
73 Unknown 26:17.37
1 Cajero, Kyle Pusch Ridge High 16:17.95 1
2 Risch, Morgan Flowing Wells Hi 16:28.17 2
3 Schaaf, Joe Buena High School 16:30.33 3
4 Alderete, Zach St.Augustine 16:32.01 4
5 Hervol, John Flowing Wells Hi 16:56.03 5
6 Haws, Dallen Buena High School 17:14.04 6
7 Sieler, Ammon Buena High School 17:20.66 7
8 Rice-Stewart, Jacob Bisbee High School 17:28.65 8
9 Loreto, Jesus Douglas High School 17:34.75
10 McNary, Andrew Buena High School 17:35.71 9
11 Schlagel, RJ St.Augustine 17:36.97 10
12 Valentin, Dominic Buena High School 17:39.72 11
13 Vaaler, Logan Buena High School 17:56.16 12
14 Escorcia, Oscar Buena High School 18:07.91 13
15 Bowers, Kaleb Pusch Ridge High 18:08.62 14
16 Romero, Ishmael Flowing Wells Hi 18:12.74 15
17 Wilson, Johnny Empire High School 18:13.27 16
18 Martan-Avechuco, Guiller Bisbee High School 18:14.10 17
19 Sartand, Pierce Marana 18:16.70 18
20 Martinez, Anthony Nogales High School 18:17.13 19
21 Arana, Rene Nogales High School 18:17.56 20
22 Cajero, Ben Pusch Ridge High 18:21.20 21
23 Melendez, Gustavo Douglas High School 18:24.54
24 Colpo, Alex Empire High School 18:25.40 22
25 Spegman, Micah Pusch Ridge High 18:31.57 23
26 Melendez, Ricky Douglas High School 18:35.49
27 Ebenal, Anton St.Augustine 18:36.70 24
28 Mouso, Alex Marana 18:38.34 25
29 Jacquez, Frankie Pusch Ridge High 18:38.77 26
30 Robles, Avian Pusch Ridge High 18:41.29 27
31 Gudeman, Travis Empire High School 18:42.24 28
32 Cummings, Arthur Tombstone High S 18:55.80 29
33 Cottrell, Kyle Pusch Ridge High 18:58.47 30
34 Lofton, Eric Tombstone High S 19:02.95 31
35 Rigby, Richard Marana 19:08.00 32
36 Springston, Matt Tombstone High S 19:09.43 33
37 Ornelas, German Nogales High School 19:11.57 34
38 Ashcraft, Devan Marana 19:12.03 35
39 Steele, Caleb Marana 19:15.09 36
40 Bustamante, Victor Flowing Wells Hi 19:18.04 37
41 White, Alec Cienega High School 19:18.79 38
42 Dahl, Dillon Tombstone High S 19:24.40 39
43 Arias, Andrew Nogales High School 19:26.12 40
44 Abeytia, Diego Flowing Wells Hi 19:33.32 41
45 Karchner, Josh Marana 19:43.39 42
46 Leach, Chris Cienega High School 19:43.93 43
47 Alvarez, Vincent Sahuarita 19:44.34
48 Cox, James Cienega High School 19:44.67 44
49 Trepanier, Cory Cienega High School 19:45.83 45
50 Martinez, Nathan St.Augustine 19:46.21 46
51 Rhodes, Jeremy Bisbee High School 19:47.80 47
52 Bastian, Nick Tombstone High S 19:48.67 48
53 Huston, Jacob Tombstone High S 19:51.87 49
54 Lopez, Esteban Nogales High School 19:57.09 50
55 Henderson, Tyler Cienega High School 20:08.28 51
56 Glaser, Brian Cienega High School 20:10.47 52
57 Vigliante, Jacob Empire High School 20:13.62 53
58 Campa, Jesus Flowing Wells Hi 20:17.77 54
59 Mouso, Zach Marana 20:19.47 55
60 Jimenez, Rafael Bisbee High School 20:19.85 56
61 Jennings, Christian Empire High School 20:27.82 57
62 Dugger, Zach Bisbee High School 20:33.36 58
63 Harrington, Alex Empire High School 20:45.16 59
64 Leslie, Brandon Tombstone High S 20:49.34 60
65 Vega, Eric St.Augustine 20:52.07 61
66 Alcaraz, Edgar Nogales High School 21:04.14 62
67 Dugger, camden Bisbee High School 21:50.11 63
68 Anderson, Garrett Cienega High School 22:00.10 64
69 Lopez, Adrial Bisbee High School 22:04.23 65
70 Leon, Ruben St.Augustine 22:27.05 66
71 Galvan, Josh St.Augustine 23:47.49 67
72 Ahumada, Juan Pedro Sahuarita 26:16.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Buena High School 36 3 6 7 9 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:26:20.46
Average: 17:16.10
2 Pusch Ridge High School 85 1 14 21 23 26 27 30
Total Time: 1:29:58.11
Average: 17:59.63
3 Flowing Wells High School 100 2 5 15 37 41 54
Total Time: 1:30:28.30
Average: 18:05.66
4 St.Augustine 145 4 10 24 46 61 66 67
Total Time: 1:33:23.96
Average: 18:40.80
5 Marana 146 18 25 32 35 36 42 55
Total Time: 1:34:30.16
Average: 18:54.04
6 Nogales High School 163 19 20 34 40 50 62
Total Time: 1:35:09.47
Average: 19:01.90
7 Empire High School 176 16 22 28 53 57 59
Total Time: 1:36:02.35
Average: 19:12.47
8 Tombstone High School 180 29 31 33 39 48 49 60
Total Time: 1:36:21.25
Average: 19:16.25
9 Bisbee High School 186 8 17 47 56 58 63 65
Total Time: 1:36:23.76
Average: 19:16.76
10 Cienega High School 221 38 43 44 45 51 52 64
Total Time: 1:38:41.50
Average: 19:44.30