RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: ron holzapfel, greenville athletic boosters
Greenville/Troy/Piqua 4-2-2013 - 4/2/2013 8:37:55 PM
Greenville HS Track, Greenville, OH
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greenville 11:41.11 5
2 Piqua 12:17.03 3
1) Kylie Hayes 2) Courtney Bensman
3) Teija Davis 4) Kali Ingle
3 Troy a 12:57.91
1) Caity Klawon 2) Haleigh Sano
3) Berea Centliver 4) Katie Fetter
4 Troy b 13:24.95
1) Elizabeth Dodd 2) Emma Brumfield
3) Sarah Hartley 4) Abbie Gohrband
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greenville a 9:17.65 5
2 Greenville b 9:20.35 3
3 Piqua 10:12.32
1) Zach Gerlach 2) Mason Kirkland
3) Isaiah Garber 4) Alex Fielder
4 Troy a 11:05.54
5 Troy b 11:38.23
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Catelyn Schmiedebusch Troy 16.67 NWI 1 5
2 Rachel Foreman Greenville 17.89 NWI 1 3
3 Bree Cheatam Piqua 17.99 NWI 1 2
4 Maddie Schlarman Troy 19.91 NWI 2 1
5 Jenelle Agne Greenville 20.94 NWI 1
6 Samantha Jay Greenville 21.62 NWI 1
7 Olivia Herron Greenville 21.81 NWI 2
8 Kami Mayer Greenville 22.36 NWI 2
9 Samarra Sucharda Greenville 24.89 NWI 2
10 Stacey Strobel Greenville 25.46 NWI 2
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyler Holland Piqua 17.51 NWI 5
2 Ben Smith Greenville 17.77 NWI 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sharice Hibbler Troy 13.27 NWI 1 5
2 Paige Keller Greenville 13.31 NWI 1 3
3 Amy Burt Piqua 13.46 NWI 1 2
4 Shanelle Byrd Troy 13.49 NWI 1 1
5 Danajha Clemons Piqua 14.15 NWI 2
6 Elizabeth Duer Piqua 14.28 NWI 1
7 Jessica Nitecki Greenville 15.06 NWI 4
8 Monae Harrison Troy 15.07 NWI 2
9 Breann Menger Greenville 15.45 NWI 2
10 Sierra Byrd Troy 15.80 NWI 2
11 Zynell Clemons Piqua 16.02 NWI 3
12 Chelsea Roth Greenville 16.07 NWI 2
13 Sarah Green Greenville 16.35 NWI 3
14 Hana Green Troy 16.38 NWI 4
15 Nina Schneider Greenville 16.52 NWI 5
16 Melody Brown Greenville 16.67 NWI 3
17 Heaven Curtis Piqua 16.80 NWI 3
18 Stacey Strobel Greenville 16.97 NWI 5
19 Lena Stephan Greenville 17.10 NWI 3
20 Daijah Smith Troy 17.21 NWI 4
21 Ashley Brewer Troy 17.43 NWI 4
22 Kami Nayer Greenville 17.50 NWI 5
23 Haley Baker Greenville 17.55 NWI 3
24 Shelby Meadows Troy 17.71 NWI 4
25 Tilley Greenville 17.78 NWI 5
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miles Hibbler Troy 11.22 NWI 1 5
2 Josh Williams Troy 11.44 NWI 1 3
3 Tate Honeycutt Piqua 11.50 NWI 1 2
4 Trent Yeomans Piqua 11.65 NWI 1 1
5 Nick Zimmer Troy 11.77 NWI 2
5 Devante Bush Troy 11.77 NWI 3
7 Brandon Lee Troy 11.87 NWI 2
8 Clark Rudy Greenville 11.89 NWI 1
9 Blake Williams Troy 11.99 NWI 3
10 TJ Michaels Troy 12.20 NWI 5
11 Al Nees Piqua 12.22 NWI 2
12 Jalen Hudgins Piqua 12.29 NWI 3
13 Andre Baumann Troy 12.42 NWI 5
14 Doug Wise Greenville 12.77 NWI 5
14 Troy Iddings Piqua 12.77 NWI 2
16 Cameron Kunkle Greenville 12.89 NWI 3
17 Dylan Avore Greenville 13.11 NWI 3
18 Dylan Knoop Greenville 13.25 NWI 2
19 Collin Cox Piqua 13.54 NWI 5
20 Scott Denman Greenville 14.47 NWI 4
21 Tyler Landis Greenville 15.10 NWI 4
22 Caleb Kensinger Greenville 15.22 NWI 4
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Piqua a 1:57.03 5
1) Hannah Went 2) Danajha Clemons
3) Amy Burt 4) Bree Cheatam
2 Greenville 2:07.99 3
3 Troy 2:10.63
1) Abby Pence 2) Emma Pascale
3) Ali Helman 4) Jordan Hoffman
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greenville a 1:38.31 5
2 Piqua 1:38.96 3
1) Al Nees 2) Tate Honeycutt
3) Troy Iddings 4) Trent Yeomans
3 Troy a 1:46.66
4 Troy b 1:50.04
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn McMinn Troy 6:00.28 5
2 Cristina Dennison Troy 6:12.52 3
3 Emily Hayes Greenville 6:17.83 2
4 Morgan Cockerham Troy 6:22.10 1
5 Courtney Bensman Piqua 6:31.44
6 Anya North Troy 6:35.10
7 Lexi Roth Greenville 6:38.58
8 Haley Huelsman Troy 6:41.33
9 Ally Hayes Greenville 6:45.09
10 Hannah Coakley Greenville 6:58.60
11 Jena Stewart Troy 7:00.90
12 Anne Bradfield Greenville 7:05.48
13 Elizabeth Dodd Troy 7:13.62
14 Amanda Blocher Greenville 7:38.29
15 Kirsten Davis Piqua 7:38.98
16 Jennie Hoehn Greenville 7:40.48
17 Abbie Gohrband Troy 7:53.16
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Calen Bruner Greenville 5:11.54 5
2 Caleb Oda Greenville 5:22.50 3
3 Jacob Clark Greenville 5:22.51 2
4 Dylan Hoover Greenville 5:52.54 1
5 Zach Gerlach Piqua 5:53.95
6 Clouser Carsen Troy 6:06.22
7 Nate Kreinbrink Troy 6:06.81
8 Brady Shelley Troy 6:08.51
9 Anrich Vandersmit Greenville 6:08.84
10 Wyatt Young Piqua 7:38.42
11 Alex Fielder Piqua 7:38.43
12 Zach Baughman Greenville 7:46.09
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Piqua 53.56 5
1) Bree Cheatam 2) Hannah Went
3) Danajha Clemons 4) Amy Burt
2 Greenville 53.61 3
3 Troy b 1:04.69
1) B Smith 2) Hana Green
3) Ashley Brewer 4) Sierra Byrd
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Piqua 47.12 5
1) Al Nees 2) Tate Honeycutt
3) Troy Iddings 4) Trent Yeomans
2 Greenville a 48.97 3
3 Troy a 51.24
4 Greenville b 52.41
5 Troy b 53.29
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gracie Huffman Troy 1:01.80 1 5
2 Maddie Schlarman Troy 1:11.76 3 3
3 Abby Pence Troy 1:12.39 1 2
4 Zynell Clemons Piqua 1:14.78 3 1
5 Emma Pascale Troy 1:18.13 2
6 Rebekah Wiles Piqua 1:19.34 2
7 Sarah Green Greenville 1:22.85 2
8 Chloe Menning Greenville 1:23.24 3
9 Shelby Meadows Troy 1:30.41 3
10 Ashley Grote Greenville 1:33.51 2
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blake Williams Troy 53.46 1 5
2 Josh Williams Troy 55.00 2 3
3 Mason Kirkland Piqua 56.39 1 2
4 Connor Menning Greenville 56.99 1 1
5 Clay Guillozet Greenville 57.21 1
6 Ryan Simons Greenville 59.39 3
7 Heath Marker Greenville 1:00.01 2
8 Brandon Lee Troy 1:01.28 3
9 Isaiah Garber Piqua 1:01.48 1
10 Andre Baumann Troy 1:01.86 2
11 Collin Cox Piqua 1:01.99 3
12 TJ Michaels Troy 1:03.20 1
13 Tyler Trick Greenville 1:06.98 2
14 Miles Hibbler Troy 1:12.32 2
15 Mathew Bagwell Troy 1:14.16 3
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Catelyn Schmiedebusch Troy 49.94 1 5
2 Jessica Kerg Greenville 53.26 1 3
3 Tori Schlarman Troy 58.28 2 2
4 Kali Ingle Piqua 59.48 1 1
5 Olivia Herron Greenville 1:00.40 1
6 Ashlin Colclasure Troy 1:05.47 2
7 Samarra Sucharda Greenville 1:23.38 2
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Neff Greenville 44.82 5
2 James Conway Greenville 48.33 3
3 Kurtis Johnson Troy 48.97 2
4 Rohsaun Wesson Troy 51.17 1
5 Chris Day Greenville 52.41
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Rector Troy 2:46.24 5
2 McKenna Poling Troy 2:47.10 3
3 Mariah Sano Troy 2:49.16 2
4 Zoe Stiefel Greenville 2:50.60 1
5 Sarah Hartley Troy 2:55.15
6 Courtney Bensman Piqua 2:55.60
7 Lauren Anderson Troy 3:01.56
8 Ally Hayes Greenville 3:03.18
9 Hannah Coakley Greenville 3:13.00
10 Anne Bradfield Greenville 3:17.48
11 Kaylynn Cooper Piqua 3:25.43
12 Amanda Blocher Greenville 3:25.45
13 Haleigh Sano Troy 3:35.89
14 Berea Centliver Troy 3:39.95
15 Jennie Hoehn Greenville 3:40.93
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mason Kirkland Piqua 2:21.67 5
2 Isaiah Garber Piqua 2:38.77 3
3 Dylan Hoover Greenville 2:38.90 2
4 Anrich Vandersmit Greenville 2:44.76 1
5 Zach Gerlach Piqua 2:45.71
6 Alex Fielder Piqua 2:48.91
7 Chris Day Greenville 2:53.41
8 Collin Fleischer Troy 2:58.81
9 Jack Alexander Troy 3:02.54
10 James Mayberry Troy 3:07.52
11 Westfall Logan Troy 3:20.18
12 Young Piqua 3:24.52
13 Zach Baughman Greenville 3:42.92
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Went Piqua 28.63 NWI 1 5
2 Shanelle Byrd Troy 29.11 NWI 1 3
3 Kelsey Walters Troy 29.48 NWI 3 2
4 Elizabeth Duer Piqua 30.46 NWI 2 1
5 Sharice Hibbler Troy 30.60 NWI 1
6 Morgan Kiser Greenville 31.38 NWI 1
7 Jordan Hoffman Troy 31.42 NWI 4
8 Teija Davis Piqua 31.78 NWI 2
9 Zynell Clemons Piqua 32.37 NWI 4
10 Emma Pascale Troy 32.81 NWI 3
11 Monae Harrison Troy 32.91 NWI 2
12 Jensen Shiverdecker Greenville 33.73 NWI 1
13 Ali Helman Troy 33.88 NWI 3
14 Melody Brown Greenville 34.16 NWI 2
15 Rebekah Wiles Piqua 34.85 NWI 4
16 Nina Schneider Greenville 34.86 NWI 3
17 Heaven Curtis Piqua 36.72 NWI 4
18 Lena Stephan Greenville 37.13 NWI 3
19 Haley Baker Greenville 38.20 NWI 3
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blake Williams Troy 23.61 NWI 1 5
2 Nick Zimmer Troy 24.20 NWI 2 3
3 Andre Baumann Troy 24.56 NWI 4 2
4 Josh Williams Troy 24.58 NWI 5 1
5 TJ Michaels Troy 25.03 NWI 2
6 Devante Bush Troy 25.08 NWI 3
7 Miles Hibbler Troy 25.20 NWI 1
8 Jalen Hudgins Piqua 25.68 NWI 2
9 Doug Wise Greenville 25.70 NWI 2
10 Brandon Lee Troy 25.73 NWI 5
11 Troy Iddings Piqua 25.95 NWI 1
12 Al Nees Piqua 26.13 NWI 1
13 Scott Denman Greenville 27.11 NWI 4
14 Collin Cox Piqua 27.63 NWI 2
15 Dylan Avore Greenville 29.62 NWI 5
16 Eric Pence Greenville 29.91 NWI 3
17 Caleb Kensinger Greenville 32.15 NWI 5
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn McMinn Troy 13:07.76 5
2 Kristen Karns Greenville 13:22.16 3
3 Cristina Dennison Troy 13:22.17 2
4 Cheyann Beam Greenville 13:25.89 1
5 Morgan Cockerham Troy 14:05.30
6 Haley Huelsman Troy 14:43.95
7 Jena Stewart Troy 14:52.28
8 Katie Fetter Troy 15:02.91
9 Caity Klawon Troy 15:23.64
10 Kirsten Davis Piqua 16:57.65
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Balsbaugh Greenville 11:15.08 5
2 Cylas Conway Greenville 11:30.06 3
3 Baily Hartle Greenville 11:40.69 2
4 Heath Marker Greenville 12:08.38 1
5 Zach Gerlach Piqua 13:21.27
6 Alex Fielder Piqua 13:43.81
7 Tyler Trick Greenville 13:47.81
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Piqua a 4:55.94 5
1) Hannah Went 2) Amy Burt
3) Brooke Bubb 4) Elizabeth Duer
2 Troy 5:01.26 3
1) Abby Pence 2) Lauren Anderson
3) Anya North 4) Ashlin Colclasure
3 Piqua b 5:08.73
1) Courtney Bensman 2) Teija Davis
3) Kali Ingle 4) Tarisai Chinoda
4 Greenville 5:17.17
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greenville 3:49.14 5
2 Troy a 3:49.89 3
3 Piqua 3:56.56
1) Isaiah Garber 2) Tate Honeycutt
3) Mason Kirkland 4) Trent Yeomans
4 Troy b 4:11.56
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Blakes Troy 100-08 5
2 Jaclyn Kensinger Greenville 91-07 3
3 Maddie Evans Piqua 90-06 2
4 Katelyn Livingston Greenville 68-01 1
5 Caitlin Beasecker Greenville 67-09
6 Liz Hornbeck Greenville 67-08
7 Maci Wadsworth Troy 66-00
8 Rebekah Wiles Piqua 65-03
9 Darpan Kaur Greenville 65-02
10 Kirby Lantz Greenville 63-04
11 Kelsey Walters Troy 58-05
12 Danielle Marker Greenville 58-01
13 Tadra Clemons Piqua 57-10
14 Kaitlyn Brinley Greenville 54-03
15 Megan McFaddin Troy 50-02
16 Victoria Nader Greenville 44-09
17 Jasmine Feaselman Troy 43-07
18 Whitney Webster Troy 37-07
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Seth Overla Troy 135-10 5
2 Andrew Kostecka Troy 121-04 3
3 Brendan Fries Piqua 120-08 2
4 Zach Fitzner Piqua 119-03 1
5 Ryan Ramsey Greenville 112-07
6 Kevin Watkins Piqua 99-08
7 Ben Whittington Greenville 97-02
8 Isaiah Purvis Troy 91-00
9 Taylor Bruner Troy 85-11
10 Noah Mccabe Greenville 83-02
11 Chris Williams Troy 82-08
12 Dylan Williams Piqua 81-03
13 Bryan Flory Greenville 73-08
14 Jake Hetzler Piqua 73-00
15 Jordan Ernst Greenville 72-10
16 Nate Hampton Piqua 59-08
17 Ben Taylor Troy 57-11
18 Jake Snyder Greenville 52-04
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Blakes Troy 30-07.25 5
2 Jaclyn Kensinger Greenville 29-04.00 3
3 Emily Beanblossom Greenville 25-11.00 2
4 Caitlin Beasecker Greenville 25-06.25 1
5 Katelyn Livingston Greenville 24-06.00
6 Maddie Evans Piqua 23-11.25
7 Kelsey Walters Troy 23-08.25
8 Maci Wadsworth Troy 22-06.00
9 Victoria Nader Greenville 21-09.50
10 Tadra Clemons Piqua 21-05.25
11 Liz Hornbeck Greenville 20-11.25
12 Darpan Kaur Greenville 19-03.50
13 Whitney Webster Troy 17-05.75
14 Kirby Lantz Greenville 17-04.50
15 Danielle Marker Greenville 17-03.50
16 Bre Lowe Troy 15-01.75
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Fries Piqua 43-08.50 5
2 Seth Overla Troy 41-09.50 3
3 Ryan Ramsey Greenville 41-02.50 2
4 Andrew Kostecka Troy 40-03.00 1
5 Kevin Watkins Piqua 38-03.50
6 Ben Whittington Greenville 34-06.50
7 Zach Fitzner Piqua 34-05.75
8 Jordan Ernst Greenville 33-02.50
9 Isaiah Purvis Troy 32-11.00
10 Noah Mccabe Greenville 30-09.25
11 Jake Hetzler Piqua 29-01.25
12 Chris Williams Troy 28-10.50
13 Dylan Williams Piqua 28-10.00
14 Taylor Bruner Troy 27-0.50
15 Bryan Flory Greenville 26-07.00
16 noah Magill Piqua 23-05.00
17 Dean Baker Troy 22-01.25
18 Jake Snyder Greenville 17-04.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sharice Hibbler Troy 17-03.75 NWI 5
2 Ashley Rector Troy 14-10.00 NWI 3
3 Abby Brinkman Troy 14-04.50 NWI 2
4 Paige Keller Greenville 14-0.50 NWI 1
5 Jessica Kerg Greenville 13-07.00 NWI
6 Brooke Bubb Piqua 13-02.00 NWI
7 Danajha Clemons Piqua 12-10.50 NWI
8 Jordan Hoffman Troy 11-03.50 NWI
9 Gracie Huffman Troy 11-03.00 NWI
10 Emily Beanblossom Greenville 11-01.00 NWI
11 Maddie Evans Piqua 10-09.00 NWI
12 Ariel Kessler Piqua 9-09.00 NWI
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Neff Greenville 17-09.50 NWI 5
2 Jalen Hudgins Piqua 15-09.50 NWI 3
3 Chris Day Greenville 14-08.50 NWI 2
4 Timmy Farrier Troy 14-03.25 NWI 1
5 Austin Jacobs Troy 12-08.00 NWI
6 Isaiah Dawkins Troy 12-07.00 NWI
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tara Guillozet Greenville 5-00.00 5
2 Bree Cheatam Piqua 4-06.00 3
3 Ashlin Colclasure Troy 4-06.00 2
4 Chloe Mckinney Greenville 4-04.00 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Balsbaugh Greenville 5-08.00 5
2 Tyrone Collier Piqua 5-06.00 3
3 Ben Smith Greenville 5-06.00 2
4 Clay Guillozet Greenville 5-04.00 1
5 James Conway Greenville 5-02.00
6 Chris Day Greenville 5-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harmony Kolling Greenville 10-00.00 5
2 Paige Keller Greenville 10-00.00 3
3 Mariah Sano Troy 9-06.00 1.5
3 Abby Brinkman Troy 9-06.00 1.5
5 Kali Ingle Piqua 8-00.00
6 Lauren Anderson Troy 7-06.00
7 Teija Davis Piqua 7-00.00
8 Haleigh Sano Troy 6-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathan Fleischer Troy 12-06.00 5
2 Jacob Butsch Greenville 11-06.00 3
3 Kyler Holland Piqua 11-06.00 2
4 Aaron Wise Greenville 10-06.00 1
5 Tanner Herrmann Greenville 9-06.00
6 Troy Dipold Troy 9-00.00
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Troy 88 21 26 13 3 25 0
2 Greenville 52 3 7 6 11 25 0
3 Piqua 35 9 0 3 18 5 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greenville 79 1 25 11 21 21 0
2 Troy 51 27 0 3 3 18 0
3 Piqua 42 5 8 5 8 16 0