Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Christine Foresha 13.05a Bremerton
2 9 Tegan Daviscourt 13.19a North Mason
3 9 Jordan Byrd 14.45a Klahowya
4 9 Kailye McFarlane-Kastli 14.92a North Mason
5 12 Elisha Claghorn 15.20a Bremerton
6 9 Mehgan Castillo 15.22a North Mason
7 11 Elizabeth Pech 15.69a Klahowya
8 11 Ciera Eisele 15.79a Klahowya
9 9 Joanna Mead 16.07a North Mason
10 10 Madeline Cook 16.31a North Mason
11 12 Baylee Beutel 16.35a North Mason
12 11 Ekaterina Berulava 16.69a North Mason
13 9 Ivy Cutler 17.29a North Mason
14 9 Marilyn Heilman 17.61a North Mason
15 9 Caitlynn Shumaker-Pederson 17.64a North Mason
16 11 Thitichaya Sawatpetch 17.79a North Mason
11 Josie Holloway DQ Bremerton
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Tegan Daviscourt 26.71a North Mason
2 11 Josie Holloway 29.86a Bremerton
3 12 Elisha Claghorn 31.60a Bremerton
4 9 Joanna Mead 32.35a North Mason
5 11 Elizabeth Pech 32.71a Klahowya
6 10 Breanna McGehee 33.77a Klahowya
7 12 Baylee Beutel 34.30a North Mason
8 10 Madeline Cook 34.35a North Mason
9 9 Ivy Cutler 36.12a North Mason
9 Caitlynn Shumaker-Pederson DQ North Mason
11 Blakely Sanders DQ Bremerton
11 Ciera Eisele DQ Klahowya
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Christine Foresha 1:06.78a Bremerton
2 10 Breanna McGehee 1:14.93a Klahowya
3 10 Zoe Skiadopoulou 1:16.02a Bremerton
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Raven Wolfe 2:38.24a North Mason
2 10 Danielle Walterick 2:48.27a North Mason
3 12 Brittany Crabb 2:48.55a North Mason
4 10 Fiona Millis 2:59.69a Bremerton
12 Mariah Morey DQ Klahowya
9 Hillary Perez DQ Bremerton
12 Stephanie Jones DQ North Mason
12 Sofy Perez DQ Bremerton
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Summer Mielke 6:23.56a North Mason
2 10 Hannah Welzbacker 6:31.29a Klahowya
3 9 Merisa Eisenberg 7:23.70a Bremerton
12 Mariah Morey DQ Klahowya
10 Fiona Millis DQ Bremerton
11 Gabrielle Meyer DQ North Mason
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Raven Wolfe 12:46.36a North Mason
2 10 Caitlyn Mead 13:37.56a North Mason
3 9 Merisa Eisenberg 14:42.96a Bremerton
4 10 Hannah Welzbacker 14:52.27a Klahowya
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Mikaela Shumaker 18.75a North Mason
2 11 Marina Hartford 20.02a Klahowya
3 9 Mehgan Castillo 20.18a North Mason
4 9 Joanna Mead 20.75a North Mason
5 9 Jordan Byrd 20.98a Klahowya
6 10 Madeline Cook 21.45a North Mason
7 9 Kailye McFarlane-Kastli 22.01a North Mason
8 9 Marilyn Heilman 22.23a North Mason
9 9 Ivy Cutler 22.83a North Mason
12 Baylee Beutel DQ North Mason
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Mikaela Shumaker 53.56a North Mason
2 11 Marina Hartford 54.77a Klahowya
3 9 Kailye McFarlane-Kastli 58.86a North Mason
4 9 Joanna Mead 59.93a North Mason
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 1:00.68a Klahowya
- DQ North Mason
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 1:49.85a North Mason
2 2:12.46a Klahowya
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 4:39.30a North Mason
2 4:44.45a Bremerton
DQ North Mason
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Alicia Martin 33-04.00 North Mason
2 11 Ruby Nelson 29-04.00 North Mason
3 10 Alexus Pursell 27-08.00 Bremerton
4 11 Nicole Compton 26-03.00 Klahowya
5 10 Morgan Bond 25-09.00 North Mason
6 10 Amanda Merrill 25-00.00 Bremerton
7 9 Jessica Nelson 21-10.50 North Mason
8 10 Amy Frank 20-09.00 Bremerton
9 9 Ruth Click 20-01.00 Klahowya
10 10 Rhianna Davis-Howard 18-05.00 Klahowya
11 10 Sarah Sawyer 18-02.50 North Mason
12 9 Elizabeth Donals 17-10.00 North Mason
13 10 Nicole Carter 16-07.50 North Mason
10 Natalie Stauffer DQ Bremerton
12 Leah Adair DQ Klahowya
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Amanda Merrill 82-07 Bremerton
2 10 Alexus Pursell 81-01 Bremerton
3 11 Nicole Compton 73-02 Klahowya
4 9 Elizabeth Elam 56-00 Bremerton
5 10 Sarah Sawyer 53-05 North Mason
6 9 Jessica Nelson 46-01 North Mason
7 10 Natalie Stauffer 39-08 Bremerton
8 9 Marilyn Heilman 38-05 North Mason
9 10 Nicole Carter 32-09 North Mason
9 Elizabeth Donals DQ North Mason
11 Rachel Vetch DQ Bremerton
9 Ruth Click DQ Klahowya
10 Amy Frank DQ Bremerton
11 Ruby Nelson DQ North Mason
11 Kelsie Styrlund DQ Bremerton
10 Rhianna Davis-Howard DQ Klahowya
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Alicia Martin 105-11 North Mason
2 12 Emily Walsh 94-01 North Mason
3 10 Quincy Satran 92-03 North Mason
4 11 Kelsie Styrlund 91-02 Bremerton
5 10 Samantha Leaptrot 67-01 North Mason
6 10 Morgan Bond 59-03 North Mason
7 9 Ruth Click 44-05 Klahowya
8 11 Thitichaya Sawatpetch 42-09 North Mason
9 11 Ekaterina Berulava 38-01 North Mason
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Elisha Claghorn 4-09.00 Bremerton
2 11 Ciera Eisele 4-08.00 Klahowya
3 10 Quincy Satran 4-04.00 North Mason
3 10 Mikaela Shumaker 4-04.00 North Mason
5 9 Kailye McFarlane-Kastli 4-02.00 North Mason
5 12 Emily Walsh 4-02.00 North Mason
11 Blakely Sanders DQ Bremerton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Tabitha Schwerzler 7-00.00 North Mason
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Emma Berg 15-11.00 North Mason
2 9 Jordan Byrd 14-02.50 Klahowya
3 11 Marina Hartford 13-06.00 Klahowya
4 11 Giselle Bright 13-04.75 Bremerton
5 10 Erika Claghorn 12-06.50 Bremerton
11 Thitichaya Sawatpetch DQ North Mason
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Quincy Satran 26-04.00 North Mason
2 12 Stephanie Jones 26-03.00 North Mason
3 10 Erika Claghorn 26-01.50 Bremerton
4 9 Brooke Morin 26-00.75 North Mason
5 9 Mehgan Castillo 25-03.75 North Mason
6 10 Samantha Leaptrot 24-04.00 North Mason
7 12 Lena Paton 24-01.00 North Mason
8 10 Fiona Millis 23-06.50 Bremerton
9 11 Ekaterina Berulava 22-07.00 North Mason