First Time Out - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mid Wach Cross Country Championships - 10/27/2012
Div A & B
Ghiloni Park - Marlborough, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Division B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #311 Rylee Gillen 09 Nashoba 3:55.1 19:35.2 1
2 #402 Steffany Halfrey 10 Quabbin 4:01.7 20:08.4 2
3 #310 Grace Dempsey 09 Nashoba 4:05.1 20:25.4 3
4 #317 Kara Mccormack 12 Nashoba 4:07.1 20:35.1 4
5 #312 Kelsey Horowitz 11 Nashoba 4:08.2 20:40.6 5
6 #307 Natalie Bettez 10 Nashoba 4:08.3 20:41.2 6
7 #424 Miriam Wood 10 Quabbin 4:11.9 20:59.6 7
8 #155 Emma Ordemann 12 Groton-Dunstable 4:12.8 21:03.6 8
9 #151 Emily McAuliffe 09 Groton-Dunstable 4:13.9 21:09.4 9
10 #308 Taylor Brady 11 Nashoba 4:19.5 21:37.4 10
11 #275 Jillian Caiazzi 10 Marlborough 4:20.1 21:40.4 11
12 #143 Alyssa Gerner 10 Groton-Dunstable 4:22.0 21:50.0 12
13 #603 Helena Wright 10 Westborough 4:26.6 22:12.8 13
14 #280 Michelle Gordon 09 Marlborough 4:28.0 22:19.9 14
15 #419 Taylor Roberts 11 Quabbin 4:29.0 22:24.9 15
16 #589 Rachel Harris 11 Westborough 4:31.0 22:35.0 16
17 #409 Carolynne Maki 09 Quabbin 4:31.2 22:35.7 17
18 #219 Mary Dignan 11 Hudson 4:32.6 22:42.7 18
19 #318 Madison McMullen 12 Nashoba 4:32.7 22:43.5 19
20 #149 Katie Lienhard 12 Groton-Dunstable 4:33.6 22:47.8 20
21 #598 Erin Reynolds 12 Westborough 4:34.7 22:53.5 21
22 #278 Krissy Fantasia 12 Marlborough 4:36.4 23:01.9 22
23 #140 Delaney Coveno 12 Groton-Dunstable 4:37.2 23:05.7 23
24 #411 Alanya Morin 10 Quabbin 4:38.5 23:12.6 24
25 #145 Breanne Happell 12 Groton-Dunstable 4:38.9 23:14.4 25
26 #599 Gill Robertson 11 Westborough 4:39.1 23:15.5 26
27 #216 Lilly Clouter 09 Hudson 4:44.4 23:41.7 27
28 #586 Sabrina Goebel 10 Westborough 4:44.5 23:42.5 28
29 #137 Olivia Box 12 Groton-Dunstable 4:46.2 23:50.7 29
30 #597 Caroline Reynolds 09 Westborough 4:47.5 23:57.3 30
31 #423 Maureen Whitney 10 Quabbin 4:48.9 24:04.2 31
32 #420 Victoria Seitz 12 Quabbin 4:49.2 24:05.7 32
33 #588 Helen Gross 12 Westborough 5:01.1 25:05.4 33
34 #222 Theresa Guidotti 10 Hudson 5:04.2 25:21.0 34
35 #276 Shannon Couglin 12 Marlborough 5:08.2 25:40.6 35
36 #228 Molly Sullivan 10 Hudson 5:15.9 26:19.1 36
37 #283 Bailey MacDoughal 12 Marlborough 5:16.4 26:21.9 37
38 #224 Baylee Loewen 10 Hudson 5:21.8 26:49.0 38
39 #274 Alicia Aquino 12 Marlborough 5:25.2 27:05.7 39
40 #218 Kayla Davis 12 Hudson 5:36.3 28:01.2 40
41 #226 Brittany Phillipo 8 Hudson 5:38.0 28:09.8 41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Nashoba 19 1 3 4 5 6 10 19
Total Time: 1:41:57.50
Average: 20:23.50
2 Quabbin 65 2 7 15 17 24 31 32
Total Time: 1:49:21.20
Average: 21:52.24
3 Groton-Dunstable 72 8 9 12 20 23 25 29
Total Time: 1:49:56.50
Average: 21:59.30
4 Westborough 104 13 16 21 26 28 30 33
Total Time: 1:54:39.30
Average: 22:55.86
5 Marlborough 119 11 14 22 35 37 39
Total Time: 1:59:04.70
Average: 23:48.94
6 Hudson 153 18 27 34 36 38 40 41
Total Time: 2:04:53.50
Average: 24:58.70