Boys Varsity 5A-4A (5k)
PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | TIME |
1 | Clark Blunt | Frisco Heritage | 15:51 |
2 | Carter Blunt | Frisco Heritage | 16:11 |
3 | Kyle Garcia | North Forney | 16:21 |
4 | Danny Heston | Bishop Lynch | 16:40 |
5 | Matt Fontillas | Mesquite | 16:46 |
6 | Nick Guerra | Bishop Lynch | 16:53 |
7 | Ben Haynes | North Mesquite | 16:59 |
8 | Ismael Gonzalez | North Garland | 17:01 |
9 | Ryan Noonan | Bishop Lynch | 17:03 |
10 | Chandler Condos | Frisco Heritage | 17:06 |
11 | Justin Ballard | North Mesquite | 17:09 |
12 | Agustin Enriquez | South Garland | 17:10 |
13 | Chris Garza | Mesquite | 17:18 |
14 | Garnes Konsey | Rockwall | 17:20 |
15 | Jack Hontress | Bishop Lynch | 17:24 |
16 | Miguel Sanchez | Greenville | 17:35 |
17 | Mitchell McGinnis | Rowlett | 17:36 |
18 | Trevor Balsley | Rowlett | 17:37:01 |
19 | Carter White | Sulphur Springs | 17:37:66 |
20 | Robbie Harmon | Rockwall | 17:45 |
21 | Alex Warren | Mesquite | 17:52 |
22 | Dalton Rutherford | Sulphur Springs | 17:56 |
23 | MJU White | Frisco Heritage | 17:59 |
24 | Sam Anich | McKinney | 18:02 |
25 | Austin James | Rockwall Heath | 18:04 |
26 | Brandon Green | Rowlett | 18:05:07 |
27 | Diego Munoz | North Mesquite | 18:05:69 |
28 | Sam Hyden | Mesquite | 18:06:03 |
29 | Gustavo Rios | West Mesquite | 18:06:31 |
PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | TIME |
30 | Willy Nino | Lakeview | 18:08 |
31 | Spencer McKee | Rockwall | 18:13 |
32 | Braxton Stein | Frisco Heritage | 18:19 |
33 | Alex Tooke | Sachse | 18:20 |
34 | Ricardo Nunez | North Mesquite | 18:21 |
35 | German Zaldivar | Rockwall Heath | 18:22:44 |
36 | Sean Williams | Frisco Heritage | 18:22:95 |
37 | Sage Breed | Sachse | 18:23 |
38 | Albert Maxwell | Sachse | 18:24 |
39 | Nathan Mabry | Sulphur Springs | 18:25 |
40 | Phillip Dryden | Bishop Lynch | 18:26 |
41 | Sean Taylor | Rockwall | 18:31:03 |
42 | Mason Ebrie | Frisco Heritage | 18:31:45 |
43 | Tanner Ramirez | Sulphur Springs | 18:37 |
44 | Jay Contreares | Garland | 18:39 |
45 | Adrian Gutierres | Garland | 18:41 |
46 | Jose Mancia | Greenville | 18:43 |
47 | Michael Balsley | Rowlett | 18:45 |
48 | Zavier McFadden | North Mesquite | 18:47 |
49 | Vrel Salazar | West Mesquite | 18:49 |
50 | Colt Ramsey | Rockwall | 18:52 |
51 | Geovanni Torres | North Mesquite | 18:53 |
52 | Keith Monserate | Rockwall Heath | 18:56 |
53 | Mark Ramon | West Mesquite | 18:57:36 |
54 | Riley Kennimer | Rowlett | 18:57:82 |
55 | Jorge Mata | North Garland | 18:58 |
56 | Arturo Alamazan | Rockwall | 19:00:32 |
57 | Juan Garcia | West Mesquite | 19:00:93 |
58 | Edgar Balderas | Garland | 19:03 |
59 | Ian Situentes | Bishop Lynch | 19:05 |
PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | TIME |
60 | Mitchell Bausch | Bishop Lynch | 19:07 |
61 | Kevin Mullins | North Forney | 19:08 |
62 | Sam Fox | Rockwall | 19:09 |
63 | Adolfo Castro | Garland | 19:18 |
64 | Mark Mejia | North Forney | 19:19:46 |
65 | Victor Ibarra | Garland | 19:19:83 |
66 | Roberto Gutierrez | North Garland | 19:19:84 |
67 | Trivett Jones | Sachse | 19:21:51 |
68 | Ceasar Zepata | North Garland | 19:21:92 |
69 | Luke Feutcher | Garland | 19:25 |
70 | Manel Jasso Sanchez | South Garland | 19:28 |
71 | Gilbert Sandoval | West Mesquite | 19:31 |
72 | Bryan Guzman | West Mesquite | 19:37 |
73 | Samuel Gallegos | Sulphur Springs | 19:40 |
74 | Easton England | Rowlett | 19:42 |
75 | David Lara | North Garland | 19:45 |
76 | Marcos Vizcaya | Greenville | 19:46 |
77 | Jaseph Mack | Mesquite | 19:47 |
78 | Javier Romero | North Forney | 19:48:64 |
79 | Cody Cartier | Mesquite | 19:48:95 |
80 | Gustavo Medina | North Forney | 19:49 |
81 | Kevin Avila | South Garland | 19:51 |
82 | Rory Duran | West Mesquite | 19:54 |
83 | |||
84 | Kasey Stovall | Lakeview | 20:03 |
85 | David Galvie | Garland | 20:04 |
86 | Cole Jones | Lakeview | 20:07:14 |
87 | Will Peterson | Rowlett | 20:07:72 |
88 | Jonathan Bittinger | Sachse | 20:13 |
89 | Jeremy Simons | South Garland | 20:15 |
PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | TIME |
90 | Tyler Foreman | Rockwall Heath | 20:19 |
91 | Roderick Chapman | North Forney | 20:24 |
92 | Andrew Warren | Sachse | 20:32 |
93 | Jonathan Karnes | Lakeview | 20:33:65 |
94 | Greg Morua | North Forney | 20:33:92 |
95 | Nick Killian | Rockwall Heath | 21:15 |
96 | Andrew Corona | South Garland | 21:24 |
97 | |||
98 | Caige Sellers | Greenville | 21:40 |
99 | Malik Spikes | South Garland | 21:42 |
100 | Tobi Igbenyemi | Lakeview | 21:46:51 |
101 | Beto Aranda | Rockwall Heath | 21:46:83 |
102 | Blain Lancaster | Sachse | 21:53 |
103 | |||
104 | Austin Recker | Rockwall Heath | 22:56 |
SCHOOL | POINT TOTAL | ||
1. | Frisco Heritage | 68 | |
2. | Bishop Lynch | 74 | |
3. | McKinney | 91 | |
4. | North Mesquite | 127 | |
5. | Rockwall | 156 | |
6. | Rowlett | 162 | |
7. | Sulphur Springs | 196 | |
8. | West Mesquite | 259 | |
9. | Sachse | 263 | |
10. | North Garland | 272 | |
11. | Garland | 275 | |
12. | North Forney | 286 | |
13. | Rockwall Heath | 297 | |
14. | South Garland | 348 | |
15. | Lakeview | 393 | |