Girls Two Mile Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 RaynJoy Norton 11 Burlington-Edison 12:36.14
2 Sarah Huffman 11 Sehome 12:41.62
3 Annie Roberts 11 Kingston 12:43.04
4 Megan Davis 11 Glacier Peak 12:49.70
5 Abby Cybula 11 Sehome 12:56.67
6 Mikayla Ingram 11 Glacier Peak 12:57.32
7 Alexandra Laiblin 11 Oak Harbor 13:00.33
8 Marissa Hielkema 11 Lynden Christian 13:09.36
9 McKenzie Roque 11 Meridian 13:12.25
10 Nicole Burbank 11 Bellingham 13:15.71
11 Maya Norton 11 Bellingham 13:16.14
12 Regan Bervar 11 Sehome 13:17.46
13 Kristina Yzaguirre 11 Mt Vernon Christ... 13:18.63
14 Allison Lee 11 Newport-Bellevue 13:22.35
15 Molly McEachern 11 Kamiak 13:29.07
16 Meghan Templeton 11 Burlington-Edison 13:31.29
17 Samantha Northrop 11 Glacier Peak 13:36.58
18 Christina Sosa 11 Burlington-Edison 13:38.38
19 Katie Studebaker 11 Burlington-Edison 13:47.17
20 Ciera Gordon 11 Burlington-Edison 13:52.19
21 Clara Prentiss 11 Bellingham 13:59.02
22 Natalie Lofgren 11 Newport-Bellevue 13:59.43
23 Hannah Fink 11 Marysville Getch... 13:59.95
24 Sarah Rubin 11 Bellingham 14:00.20
25 Kelsie Nern 11 Mt. Baker 14:01.28
26 Lynn Zhang 11 Newport-Bellevue 14:02.82
27 Rachel Sowards 11 Lakewood 14:07.16
28 Rachael Fleming 11 Arlington 14:08.36
29 Alex Parson 11 Nooksack Valley 14:14.65
30 Jessica Miller 11 Glacier Peak 14:16.66
31 Sara Newman 11 Lakewood 14:17.31
32 Rachel Crowther 11 Oak Harbor 14:20.89
33 Lindsey Atterbury 11 Marysville Getch... 14:22.96
34 Peri Muellner 11 Port Townsend 14:28.86
35 Heather Pearson 11 Kamiak 14:33.81
36 Ashley Carlson 11 Cascade-Everett 14:39.67
37 Alisa Smith 11 Lakewood 14:46.09
38 Shauna Werner 11 Sehome 14:47.14
39 Celine Espinoza 11 Lakewood 15:04.52
40 Kelly Jackson 11 Nooksack Valley 15:06.54
41 Meaghan Bradley-Bussell 11 Sehome 15:15.72
42 Alondra Meza 11 Lakewood 15:19.93
43 Rachel Phipps 11 Squalicum 15:24.73
44 Emyly Hall 11 Marysville-Pilch... 15:26.23
45 Katelynn Kazen 11 Arlington 15:30.67
46 Grace Kuffner 11 Newport-Bellevue 15:31.09
47 Rayedeen Engels 11 Mt. Baker 15:32.06
48 Nikki Blanchard 11 Oak Harbor 15:32.35
49 Elise Freeman 11 Ferndale 15:34.97
50 Bodie Medler 11 Sehome 15:46.84
51 Mizuki Suga 11 Oak Harbor 15:48.06
52 Coco Longwood 11 Sehome 15:48.79
53 Daniela Rivas 11 Newport-Bellevue 15:49.80
54 Monica Burlingame 11 Ferndale 15:50.14
55 Rebecca Fairchild 11 Sehome 15:50.92
56 Hazel Cashman 11 Sehome 15:53.42
57 Madison Rutledge 11 Everett 15:57.06
58 Maddy Hamilton 11 Bellingham 15:58.56
59 Jinny Hyung 11 Kamiak 16:09.00
60 Nicole Deskins 11 Marysville-Pilch... 16:17.45
61 Kaitlynn Isomura 11 Cedar Park Chris... 16:17.72
62 Taylor Green 11 Cedar Park Chris... 16:17.97
63 Kalina Vanderpol 11 Meridian 16:24.41
64 Laena Skiles 11 Lakewood 16:29.83
65 Ashley Lumpkin 11 Mt Vernon 16:32.59
66 Kenzie Dellinger 11 Mt Vernon 16:32.89
67 Kristin Smith 11 Squalicum 16:46.10
68 Alyse Kennedy 11 Mt Vernon 16:48.85
69 Melanie Brown 11 Nooksack Valley 16:53.54
70 Tessa Boswell 11 Mt Vernon 16:54.00
71 Nell Highlyman 11 Sehome 16:54.79
72 Elizabeth Kern 11 Arlington 16:55.39
73 Malia Dagdag 11 Meadowdale 17:43.34
74 Sarah McPherson 11 Marysville Getch... 17:52.78
75 Erin Delaney 11 Arlington 17:55.98
76 Kathy Taylor 11 Burlington-Edison 18:05.70
77 Kathleen Ronson 11 Sehome 18:12.89
78 Alexandria Renault 11 Mt Vernon 18:18.97
79 Abigail Asplund 11 Ferndale 18:50.41
80 Stephanie Taylor 11 Sehome 19:27.87
81 Paige Hauter 11 Sehome 19:28.54
82 Kathryn Malchow 11 Shorewood 20:15.81
83 Christina Englehardt 11 Lakewood 20:30.62