Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2012 SCISA Cross Country State Championship - 10/27/2012
Hammond School - Columbia, SC
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nasir, Maryah Pinewood Prep 19:10.68 1
2 Grice, Brooke Heathwood Hall 19:12.38 2
3 Ellen, Sydney Heathwood Hall 19:14.60 3
4 Herring, Catherine Hammond School 19:37.38 4
5 Black, Katie Pinewood Prep 19:48.51 5
6 Lee, Morgan Ashley Hall 19:57.72 6
7 Greenstreet, Isabelle Pinewood Prep 20:12.86 7
8 Gasser, Caroline Cardinal Newman 20:16.56 8
9 Bristow, Ella Hammond School 20:16.77 9
10 Ladson, Julia Wilson Hall 20:27.60 10
11 Rogers, Harriet Heathwood Hall 20:38.36 11
12 Beach, Katie Heathwood Hall 20:44.66 12
13 Angel, Rosemary Hammond School 20:53.84 13
14 Mason, Madison Heathwood Hall 20:55.83 14
15 Boyles, Monae Florence Chr 21:02.40
16 Alfaro, Isabella Ashley Hall 21:17.67 15
17 Besley, Caroline Hammond School 21:20.72 16
18 Shaw, Anne-Davis Wilson Hall 21:21.50 17
19 Nalley, Sara Knight Laurence Manning 21:28.51 18
20 Nassab, Kate Heathwood Hall 21:36.65 19
21 Joseph, Molly Heathwood Hall 21:37.36 20
22 Francis, Lizzie Hammond School 22:03.34 21
23 Horton, Tolley Laurence Manning 22:09.61 22
24 Hamilton, Audrey Ashley Hall 22:10.83 23
25 Kandel, Abbey Hilton Head Prep 22:12.05 24
26 Russler, Lizzie Ashley Hall 22:13.30 25
27 Lyles, Anna Wilson Hall 22:17.94 26
28 Limehouse, Sallie Pinewood Prep 22:20.03 27
29 Darling, Ashlynne Pinewood Prep 22:29.26 28
30 Grossman, Kasey Pinewood Prep 22:32.17 29
31 Mandel, Abby Pinewood Prep 22:36.39 30
32 Williams, Dajshia Northwood Academy 22:43.08 31
33 Graham, Hannah Laurence Manning 22:56.68 32
34 Silver, Marie Cardinal Newman 22:58.00 33
35 Woerheide, Laurel Hilton Head Prep 23:04.07 34
36 Darnall, Elliott Hammond School 23:05.96 35
37 Brunson, Bateman Laurence Manning 23:06.13 36
38 Maddock, Ashley Cardinal Newman 23:09.38 37
39 Horn, Bailey Ashley Hall 23:12.61 38
40 McLoud, Eleanor Porter Gaud 23:14.81 39
41 Saul, Lillian Porter Gaud 23:19.69 40
42 Price, Skylar Augusta Christian 23:21.54 41
43 Dayhuff, Mary Emma Cardinal Newman 23:22.51 42
44 Gorrin, Alyssa Cardinal Newman 23:23.95 43
45 Ramos, Hannah Ben Lippen 23:26.23 44
46 Megan, Kaya Cardinal Newman 23:30.95 45
47 Paradise, Lindsey Augusta Christian 23:32.18 46
48 Handfield, Simone Porter Gaud 23:33.91 47
49 Jordan, Kinsey Ashley Hall 23:37.11 48
50 Seymour, Caroline Porter Gaud 23:39.54 49
51 Bolinger, Emily Laurence Manning 23:45.85 50
52 Kapp, Mason Hammond School 23:46.64 51
53 Stevens, Sarah Ben Lippen 23:50.55 52
54 Elliott, Katie Ben Lippen 23:56.30 53
55 Olsen, Lundee Laurence Manning 24:04.43 54
56 Duffy, Cameron Wilson Hall 24:09.91 55
57 Orie, Grace Hilton Head Prep 24:14.79 56
58 Nunn, Emma Ben Lippen 24:19.10 57
59 Macloskie, Ameila Wilson Hall 24:28.35 58
60 Bair, Chloe Orangeburg Prep 24:38.43
61 Letts, Emily Ben Lippen 24:44.58 59
62 Frederick, Megan Hilton Head Prep 24:46.23 60
63 Buckaloo, Clayton Ashley Hall 24:48.34 61
64 Jennings, Bethany Wilson Hall 25:01.08 62
65 Bennett, Pilar Porter Gaud 25:02.15 63
66 Michel, Marco Cardinal Newman 25:07.29 64
67 Rachal, Emily Northwood Academy 25:08.87 65
68 Wlley, Foster Hilton Head Prep 25:10.15 66
69 Roberson, Caroline Augusta Christian 25:22.23 67
70 Newcomer, Ellery Hilton Head Prep 25:23.16 68
71 Glidewell, Sage First Baptist 25:29.56
72 Kim, Minyoung Ben Lippen 26:03.01 69
73 Morris, Haylee Augusta Christian 26:12.01 70
74 Ferira, Amy Porter Gaud 26:39.69 71
75 Austin, Leah Ben Lippen 26:53.28 72
76 Barratt, Brittani Northwood Academy 26:53.35 73
77 Ball, Emily Porter Gaud 27:10.94 74
78 Brown, Kendall Augusta Christian 27:28.68 75
79 Altman, Darla Orangeburg Prep 27:51.51
80 Robinson, Marlee Orangeburg Prep 27:53.71
81 Wright, Ellie First Baptist 28:07.14
82 Hill, Kelsey Laurence Manning 28:40.41 76
83 Weeks, Kaitlynn Northwood Academy 28:58.75 77
84 McNish-Steele, Karina Northwood Academy 30:58.06 78
85 Smith, Tori Orangeburg Prep 30:59.53
86 Altwies, Anna Northwood Academy 33:00.64 79
87 Hutto, Savanna Northwood Academy 34:47.59 80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Heathwood Hall A 42 2 3 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:40:45.83
Average: 20:09.17
2 Hammond School A 63 4 9 13 16 21
Total Time: 1:44:12.05
Average: 20:50.41
3 Pinewood Prep A 68 1 5 7 27 28
Total Time: 1:44:01.34
Average: 20:48.27
4 Ashley Hall A 107 6 15 23 25 38
Total Time: 1:48:52.13
Average: 21:46.43
5 Laurence Manning A 158 18 22 32 36 50
Total Time: 1:53:26.78
Average: 22:41.36
6 Cardinal Newman A 163 8 33 37 42 43
Total Time: 1:53:10.40
Average: 22:38.08
7 Wilson Hall A 166 10 17 26 55 58
Total Time: 1:52:45.30
Average: 22:33.06
8 Porter Gaud A 238 39 40 47 49 63
Total Time: 1:58:50.10
Average: 23:46.02
9 Hilton Head Prep A 240 24 34 56 60 66
Total Time: 1:59:27.29
Average: 23:53.46
10 Ben Lippen A 265 44 52 53 57 59
Total Time: 2:00:16.76
Average: 24:03.36
11 Augusta Christian 299 41 46 67 70 75
Total Time: 2:05:56.64
Average: 25:11.33
12 Northwood Academy A 324 31 65 73 77 78
Total Time: 2:14:42.11
Average: 26:56.43