RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, MNTrackXC
Chisago Lakes Invite - 2012-05-02
Chisago Lakes HS, Lindstrom, MN
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Chisago Lakes A A 10:28.13 10
2 Math and Science A A 10:52.38 8
3 Forest Lake A A 11:20.87 6
4 North Branch A A 11:25.56 5
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sherahlynn Linkert North Branch A 16.22 10
2 Zoe Hansen Chisago Lakes A 16.63 8
3 Shannon Sullivan Chisago Lakes A 18.15 6
4 Olivia Flynn North Branch A 18.33 5
5 Marissa Morgenstern North Branch A 18.34 4
6 Vanessa Seiberlich Chisago Lakes A 18.37 3
7 Katie Lagen Forest Lake A 20.51 2
8 Renee Shaw Forest Lake A 20.56 1
9 Elli Jacobson Forest Lake A 20.87
10 Naomi Bokela Columbia Heights 21.89
11 Courtney Hayashi Math and Science A 22.24
12 Christine Fantle Columbia Heights 22.44
13 Jackie Anderson Columbia Heights 23.14
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jenna Zais Chisago Lakes A 13.53 10
2 Victoria Seiberlich Chisago Lakes A 13.73 8
3 Madelyn Devich Forest Lake A 13.80 6
4 Nicole Huset Forest Lake A 13.87 5
5 Katie Audette Chisago Lakes A 13.91 4
6 Zoey Torgerson Forest Lake A 14.27 3
7 Mikayla Hensch North Branch A 14.37 2
8 Libby Ames Math and Science A 15.31 1
9 Erynn Downey North Branch A 15.38
10 Catherine Larson North Branch A 15.72
11 Shanel Perez Columbia Heights 16.11
12 Tessa Johnson Math and Science A 16.34
13 Megan Blomquist Math and Science A 16.64
14 Annie Ungemach Columbia Heights 16.75
15 Ruth Ochoa Columbia Heights 18.79
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Branch A A 1:51.04 10
2 Forest Lake A A 1:58.85 8
3 Chisago Lakes A A 1:59.22 6
4 Math and Science A A 2:12.52 5
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Abbigale Forsman Chisago Lakes A 5:22.55 10
2 Rhianna Rinke North Branch A 5:24.45 8
3 Elizabeth Coulter Chisago Lakes A 5:59.64 6
4 Madison Clepper Forest Lake A 6:11.38 5
5 Elise Lohmann Math and Science A 6:15.08 4
6 Claire Schraufnagel North Branch A 6:22.01 3
7 Kailee Carlson Chisago Lakes A 6:31.52 2
8 Katie Baumann Math and Science A 6:34.24 1
9 Cailin Krueger Columbia Heights 7:04.91
10 Emily Myers Forest Lake A 7:44.07
11 Madison Halley Forest Lake A 8:02.01
12 Jordyn Baker Columbia Heights 8:02.01
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Forest Lake A A 53.82 10
2 North Branch A A 53.97 8
3 Chisago Lakes A A 59.38 6
4 Columbia Heights A A 59.46 5
5 Math and Science A A 1:00.69 4
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Madison Kunshier North Branch A 1:01.81 10
2 Cassidae Kunshier North Branch A 1:04.64 8
3 Rebekah Meyer Chisago Lakes A 1:04.67 6
4 Lauryn Delzer Chisago Lakes A 1:04.69 5
5 Amanda Motz Forest Lake A 1:08.41 4
6 Ashly Westerman Forest Lake A 1:08.88 3
7 Kelsey Ryan Chisago Lakes A 1:09.28 2
8 Shayla Garbers Forest Lake A 1:10.34 1
9 Hope Bauer North Branch A 1:10.82
10 Victoria Szondy Math and Science A 1:13.96
11 Alyssa Schroeder Math and Science A 1:16.37
12 Brenda Pliego-Geniz Columbia Heights 1:23.93
13 Megan Blomquist Math and Science A 1:24.24
14 Jessica Mai Columbia Heights 1:25.80
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sherahlynn Linkert North Branch A 48.59 10
2 Zoe Hansen Chisago Lakes A 49.94 8
3 Amanda Zais Chisago Lakes A 53.02 6
4 Olivia Flynn North Branch A 54.30 5
5 Shannon Sullivan Chisago Lakes A 55.30 4
6 Marissa Morgenstern North Branch A 55.68 3
7 Jeanette Spanjers Forest Lake A 58.71 2
8 Jackie Anderson Columbia Heights 1:01.24 1
9 Elli Jacobson Forest Lake A 1:01.90
10 Naomi Bokela Columbia Heights 1:02.56
11 Renee Shaw Forest Lake A 1:02.59
12 Cailin Krueger Columbia Heights 1:06.35
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Haley Huset North Branch A 2:26.77 10
2 Sarah Greene Chisago Lakes A 2:27.64 8
3 Becky Bloch Forest Lake A 2:36.46 6
4 Mary Cross Chisago Lakes A 2:37.64 5
5 Courtney White North Branch A 2:39.10 4
6 Katie Christy Chisago Lakes A 2:39.46 3
7 Molly Mead Forest Lake A 2:41.76 2
8 Cassidy White North Branch A 2:44.17 1
9 Atte Kadoma Math and Science A 2:45.57
10 Julia Ing Math and Science A 2:49.44
11 Ellie Mockenhaupt Math and Science A 2:50.74
12 Erika Sigcha Columbia Heights 3:35.02
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Madison Kunshier North Branch A 27.63 10
2 Victoria Seiberlich Chisago Lakes A 28.30 8
3 Kadie Mattson North Branch A 28.78 6
4 Taylor Moore Forest Lake A 29.21 5
5 Katie Audette Chisago Lakes A 29.33 4
6 Jenna Zais Chisago Lakes A 29.61 3
7 Heather Lipp Forest Lake A 29.89 2
8 Carissa Riemers Forest Lake A 29.92 1
9 Hope Bauer North Branch A 30.57
10 Domenica Llerena Columbia Heights 31.86
11 Courtney Hayashi Math and Science A 32.92
12 Katelyn Schroeder Math and Science A 33.44
13 Maria Perez Columbia Heights 33.59
14 Tessa Johnson Math and Science A 34.65
15 Shanel Perez Columbia Heights 34.85
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Greta Siekmeier Math and Science A 12:38.60 10
2 Ellie Haland Math and Science A 13:10.09 8
3 Megan Zimmerman North Branch A 13:12.48 6
4 Julia Clark Math and Science A 13:51.52 5
5 Jessica Greeley Forest Lake A 14:17.65 4
6 Kristina Audette Chisago Lakes A 14:23.84 3
7 Madisen Vukich Chisago Lakes A 14:25.20 2
8 Alexandria Fuller Chisago Lakes A 14:25.24 1
9 Maria Poyerd Forest Lake A 14:27.67
10 Megan Piotrowski North Branch A 16:16.50
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Branch A A 4:20.06 10
2 Chisago Lakes A A 4:20.35 8
3 Forest Lake A A 4:41.25 6
4 Math and Science A A 4:43.92 5
Event 26 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Moore Forest Lake A 4-10.00 10
2 Kadie Mattson North Branch A 4-10.00 8
3 Gina Amundson North Branch A 4-10.00 6
4 Rachel Schumaker Forest Lake A 4-10.00 5
5 Sarah Greene Chisago Lakes A 4-06.00 4
6 Haley Huset North Branch A 4-06.00 3
7 Shannon Sullivan Chisago Lakes A 4-06.00 2
8 Naomi Bokela Columbia Heights 4-00.00 1
Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kassandra Salo North Branch A 9-06.00 10
2 Mikayla Johnson North Branch A 9-00.00 8
3 Araya Gamble Chisago Lakes A 8-06.00 6
4 Erynn Downey North Branch A 7-06.00 5
5 Jordan Hickle Forest Lake A 7-00.00 4
Event 30 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Lauryn Delzer Chisago Lakes A 14-08.50 NWI 10
2 Mikayla Hensch North Branch A 14-06.50 NWI 8
3 Vanessa Seiberlich Chisago Lakes A 14-0.50 NWI 6
4 Hope Bauer North Branch A 13-11.00 NWI 5
5 Tia Moscatelli Forest Lake A 13-08.25 NWI 4
6 Libby Ames Math and Science A 13-02.50 NWI 3
7 Courtney Hayashi Math and Science A 11-09.25 NWI 2
8 Christine Fantle Columbia Heights 10-08.25 NWI 1
9 Maria Perez Columbia Heights 10-08.00 NWI
10 Cailin Krueger Columbia Heights 10-02.75 NWI
Event 32 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Becky Ramberg North Branch A 33-02.00 NWI 10
2 Zoe Hansen Chisago Lakes A 33-00.00 NWI 8
3 Abby Jungwirth Forest Lake A 31-09.00 NWI 6
4 Ashly Westerman Forest Lake A 31-07.00 NWI 5
5 Amanda Zais Chisago Lakes A 29-09.00 NWI 4
6 Peyton Mattson Forest Lake A 28-11.00 NWI 3
7 Marissa Morgenstern North Branch A 28-04.00 NWI 2
8 Olivia Flynn North Branch A 28-03.00 NWI 1
9 Ines Siepmann Math and Science A 26-08.00 NWI
10 Elizabeth McGathey Chisago Lakes A 26-04.00 NWI
11 Julia Ing Math and Science A 25-00.00 NWI
Event 34 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Gena Baklund Forest Lake A 102-10 10
2 Crystal Snaza North Branch A 94-00 8
3 Bailey Norby Forest Lake A 91-06 6
4 Alex Howard Forest Lake A 91-04 5
5 Molly Sandstrom Chisago Lakes A 87-08 4
6 Catherine Larson North Branch A 86-05 3
7 Elizabeth McGathey Chisago Lakes A 83-05 2
8 Jessica Clover North Branch A 79-09 1
9 Annie Ungemach Columbia Heights 73-02
10 Tiara Applequist Chisago Lakes A 71-05
11 Emma Wilcox Chisago Lakes A 70-08
12 Maddie Ames Math and Science A 70-03
13 Hannah Zimmerman North Branch A 68-09
14 Brenda Pliego-Geniz Columbia Heights 61-08
15 Laura Irvine Math and Science A 53-00
16 Jessica Mai Columbia Heights 48-06
17 Ruth Ochoa Columbia Heights 40-00
Event 36 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Micala Tyler Forest Lake A 31-03.00 10
2 Sam Motz Forest Lake A 30-10.00 8
3 Jessica Clover North Branch A 30-00.00 6
4 Molly Sandstrom Chisago Lakes A 28-00.00 5
5 Gena Baklund Forest Lake A 27-09.50 4
6 Crystal Snaza North Branch A 27-08.00 3
7 Emma Wilcox Chisago Lakes A 27-06.00 2
8 Catherine Larson North Branch A 27-04.00 1
9 Elizabeth McGathey Chisago Lakes A 26-02.00
10 Regan Meyer Chisago Lakes A 25-09.00
11 Annie Ungemach Columbia Heights 23-03.00
12 Maddie Ames Math and Science A 22-08.00
13 Shanel Perez Columbia Heights 22-03.00
14 Hannah Zimmerman North Branch A 21-04.00
15 Jackie Anderson Columbia Heights 21-00.00
16 Laura Irvine Math and Science A 17-10.00
17 Yamilex Dominguez Columbia Heights 16-00.00
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
1) North Branch 155
2) Chisago Lakes 131
3) Forest Lake 98
4) Math and Scienceence Academy 34
5) Columbia Heights 3