Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SEFFNER CHRISTIAN LAST CHANCE INVITATIONAL
- 10/18/2012
Sydney Dover Trails
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Course: 19:23.00 2012 Alex Eaton, Shoecrest Prep
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Brookover, Hannah 9 Calvary Chri 6:26.1 19:59.40 1
2 Casagrande, Grace 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 6:29.8 20:10.80 2
3 Harrell, Saphara 12 Clearwater C 6:34.1 20:24.30 3
4 White, Mallory 12 Lakeland Chr 6:37.1 20:33.70 4
5 Labrant, Bobbi 10 Indian Rocks 6:40.9 20:45.40 5
6 Lewis, Ruby 10 George Jenkins HS 6:43.2 20:52.70 6
7 Fuller, Jessica 11 Lakeland Chr 6:56.8 21:34.70 7
8 Jones, Jessica 11 Manatee HS 7:10.5 22:17.50 8
9 Landeche, Carling 8 Out of Door Academy 7:12.6 22:24.00 9
10 Trentham, Theresa 12 George Jenkins HS 7:15.8 22:33.90 10
11 Collins, Shannon 11 North Port HS 7:17.4 22:38.70
12 Johnson, Casey 9 George Jenkins HS 7:18.7 22:42.80 11
13 Skladanek, Breanna 9 Lakeland Chr 7:19.6 22:45.60 12
14 Baker, Avory 10 George Jenkins HS 7:20.0 22:46.90 13
15 Lewis, Brittany 9 Lakeland Chr 7:26.0 23:05.40 14
16 Englert, Katie 12 Clearwater C 7:26.3 23:06.40 15
17 Schelm, Jamie 12 North Port HS 7:26.9 23:08.30
18 Lewis, Kennedy 7 Lakeland Chr 7:32.0 23:24.10 16
19 Kistemaker, Rachel 12 Indian Rocks 7:32.4 23:25.40 17
20 Bench, Jordyn 11 Indian Rocks 7:33.0 23:27.20 18
21 Parker, Morgan 12 Palmetto Senior HS 7:36.7 23:38.70 19
22 Ruppert, Chloe -- Out of Door Academy 7:37.2 23:40.20 20
23 Curran, Emily 9 Calvary Chri 7:41.0 23:52.20 21
24 Vaughn, Peyton 9 Out of Door Academy 7:41.3 23:53.10 22
25 Lanzino, Mary 11 Lakeland Chr 7:42.7 23:57.40 23
26 Henrikson, Ashton 8 McKeel Academy 7:43.5 24:00.00 24
27 Ryan, Madison 10 McKeel Academy 7:43.7 24:00.40 25
28 Telford, Lauren 12 Cardinal Mooney HS 7:45.0 24:04.50 26
29 Hewel, Kayla 12 Indian Rocks 7:45.2 24:05.30 27
30 Bush, Morgan 8 McKeel Academy 7:48.5 24:15.40 28
31 Hawkins-Smyk, Zoe 10 Southeast HS 7:50.3 24:21.00 29
32 Carson, Casey 11 Manatee HS 7:53.0 24:29.50 30
33 Caldwell, Kelen 10 Calvary Chri 7:53.5 24:31.10 31
34 Coleman, Hannah 9 Out of Door Academy 7:54.8 24:35.10 32
35 Baker, Makenzie 10 George Jenkins HS 7:55.3 24:36.60 33
36 Camire, Caitlyn 8 Out of Door Academy 7:56.3 24:39.60 34
37 Panganiban, Isabel 11 Southeast HS 7:56.8 24:41.10 35
38 Tadros, Lina 10 Indian Rocks 7:57.0 24:41.90 36
39 Gullifer, Macy 7 McKeel Academy 7:57.5 24:43.50 37
40 Gould, Amber 11 Manatee HS 7:59.9 24:51.00 38
41 Bridges, Shelby 11 McKeel Academy 8:01.2 24:54.90 39
42 Durbak, Keely 10 Calvary Chri 8:01.8 24:56.90 40
43 Warren, Hannah 10 Lakeland Chr 8:04.0 25:03.70 41
44 Weilinski, Hanna 12 Clearwater C 8:05.2 25:07.30 42
45 Fletcher, Chelsey 9 McKeel Academy 8:07.0 25:12.80 43
46 Huddleston, Sarah 12 Southeast HS 8:07.7 25:15.10 44
47 Stroud, Savannah 8 McKeel Academy 8:11.7 25:27.40 45
48 Zeppi, Katreyna 9 Manatee HS 8:12.6 25:30.30 46
49 Smith, Savannah 12 Manatee HS 8:13.4 25:32.70 47
50 Lopez, Nadia 11 Southeast HS 8:15.3 25:38.80 48
51 Hittel, Nicole 9 Manatee HS 8:17.5 25:45.40 49
52 Davis, Scarlett 11 North Port HS 8:19.1 25:50.40
53 Lanphere, Katie 11 Manatee HS 8:20.5 25:54.80 50
54 Johnson, Kristen 10 Manatee HS 8:21.1 25:56.60
55 Ryan, Julia 10 Clearwater C 8:21.7 25:58.50 51
56 Widell, Holly 12 Cambridge (C 8:22.3 26:00.30 52
57 Schweers, Brooke 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 8:23.2 26:03.20 53
58 Szarejko, Serena 11 Calvary Chri 8:27.7 26:17.30 54
59 Monde, Aude-eureka 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 8:29.9 26:24.20 55
60 Aulisio, Gina 12 George Jenkins HS 8:30.8 26:27.00 56
61 Kubecka, Kristen 11 Southeast HS 8:31.2 26:28.20 57
62 Goodwin, Ali 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 8:33.5 26:35.10 58
63 Gillespie, Mia 10 Indian Rocks 8:34.0 26:36.80 59
64 Moreau, Katie 12 North Port HS 8:34.5 26:38.30
65 Oliver, Sabrina 10 Southeast HS 8:36.0 26:42.90 60
66 Bond, Jade 9 Out of Door Academy 8:39.6 26:54.10 61
67 Borso, Tia 12 Southeast HS 8:41.9 27:01.20 62
68 Watson, Sabrina 11 Southeast HS 8:42.1 27:01.90
69 Mendez, Kirian 12 Southeast HS 8:43.9 27:07.50
70 Overholt, Olivia 9 Lakeland Chr 8:45.6 27:12.70
71 Riley, Abby 7 Lakeland Chr 8:45.6 27:12.90
72 Rewis, Faith 11 Palmetto Senior HS 8:54.0 27:38.90 63
73 Krajeski, Maddie 10 Indian Rocks 8:59.6 27:56.20 64
74 Wood, Jessica 11 Palmetto Senior HS 9:00.7 27:59.60 65
75 Grayson, Sydney 9 Palmetto Senior HS 9:02.4 28:04.90 66
76 Black, Madeline 12 Southeast HS 9:04.9 28:12.80
77 Harrington, Cassie 9 Clearwater C 9:08.2 28:23.20 67
78 Repke, Caroline 9 Clearwater C 9:13.3 28:38.90 68
79 Lange, Annika -- Out of Door Academy 9:15.3 28:45.20 69
80 Marra, Regan 8 Cambridge (C 9:26.9 29:21.30 70
81 Montzka, Morgan 10 Calvary Chri 9:28.9 29:27.50 71
82 Giberson, Riley 6 Seffner Chri 9:49.3 30:30.80
83 Montoute, Monique 11 Academy at t 10:17.5 31:58.30
84 Trejo, Jessica 11 Palmetto Senior HS 10:26.6 32:26.70 72
85 Hult, Maggie 9 Cambridge (C 10:34.4 32:50.90 73
86 Caplinger, Lauren 9 Cambridge (C 10:35.8 32:55.30 74
87 Dunaj, Lily 10 Cambridge (C 12:05.2 37:32.90 75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lakeland Christian School 53 4 7 12 14 16 23 41
Total Time: 1:51:23.50
Average: 22:16.70
2 George Jenkins HS 73 6 10 11 13 33 56
Total Time: 1:53:32.90
Average: 22:42.58
3 Indian Rocks Christian 103 5 17 18 27 36 59 64
Total Time: 1:56:25.20
Average: 23:17.04
4 Out of Door Academy 117 9 20 22 32 34 61 69
Total Time: 1:59:12.00
Average: 23:50.40
5 Calvary Christian (Clearw 147 1 21 31 40 54 71
Total Time: 1:59:36.90
Average: 23:55.38
6 McKeel Academy 153 24 25 28 37 39 43 45
Total Time: 2:01:54.20
Average: 24:22.84
7 Manatee HS 169 8 30 38 46 47 49 50
Total Time: 2:02:41.00
Average: 24:32.20
8 Clearwater Central Cathol 178 3 15 42 51 67 68
Total Time: 2:02:59.70
Average: 24:35.94
9 Cardinal Mooney HS 194 2 26 53 55 58
Total Time: 2:03:17.80
Average: 24:39.56
10 Southeast HS 213 29 35 44 48 57 60 62
Total Time: 2:06:24.20
Average: 25:16.84
11 Palmetto Senior HS 285 19 63 65 66 72
Total Time: 2:19:48.80
Average: 27:57.76
12 Cambridge (Christian) Sch 344 52 70 73 74 75
Total Time: 2:38:40.70
Average: 31:44.14