RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Byram Hills Track & Field, Byram Hills
League Meet - 4/30/2012 11:11:37 AM
Day 1-Byram Hills Day 2-Rye, Armonk, NY
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ellie Friedmann Rye 5:02.2 8
2 Jordan Delane Rye 5:04.9 6
3 Paige Cloonan Fox Lane 5:05.9 4
4 Rachel Eisman Fox Lane 5:09.5 2
5 Vicky Martinez Fox Lane 5:10.1 1
6 Rebecca Cawkwell Byram Hills 5:12.2
7 Alexandra Sanchez Harrison 5:16.3
8 Maddy Weiland Byram Hills 5:16.9
9 Carly Schwartz Fox Lane 5:18.5
10 Ali MacKay Rye 5:21.9
11 Sarena Malsin Fox Lane 5:23.8
12 Phoebe Keller Rye 5:36.7
13 Julia Fortier Horace Greeley 5:37.8
14 Catherine Rocchi Harrison 5:51.6
15 Marissa Rifkin Horace Greeley 6:02.3
16 Hannah Laitman Byram Hills 6:20.9
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Olivia Caparelli Harrison 27.0
2 Lizzie Wellington Byram Hills 27.2
3 Hannah Hochman Harrison 27.8
4 Shawn Caparelli Harrison 27.9
5 Katie Ryan Byram Hills 28.1
6 Matea friedel Rye 28.3
7 Diandra Liso Byram Hills 28.4
8 Samantha Shopovick Harrison 28.5
9 MengJia Luo Harrison 28.8
10 Seneca Warren Fox Lane 29.0
11 Maria Abrams Fox Lane 29.1
12 Marielle Sheck Harrison 29.2
13 Lauren Sabol Horace Greeley 29.4
14 Shannon Roman Harrison 29.6
15 Allison Schachter Horace Greeley 29.7
16 Rita Futamura Rye 29.8
17 Brittany Wayda Fox Lane 29.8
18 Stephanie Dragone Harrison 29.9
19 Erin Lowrey Horace Greeley 30.1
20 Evann Specht Harrison 30.2
21 Kaitlyn Koehler Fox Lane 30.2
22 Danielle Corsi Fox Lane 30.3
23 Miranda Chiarella Harrison 30.3
24 Tasha Skotnicki Byram Hills 30.6
25 Jennifer Blum Harrison 30.6
25 Erika Gunderson Harrison 30.6
27 Helena Zhang Byram Hills 30.6
28 Laura Valencia-Gomez Fox Lane 30.8
29 Mariana Galeano Harrison 30.8
30 Lia Golden Fox Lane 30.9
31 Jenny Jacobus-Osseroff Horace Greeley 30.9
31 Jojo Little Rye 30.9
33 Ana Carvajal Fox Lane 30.9
34 Emma Futamura Rye 31.1
35 Rachel Vazquez Horace Greeley 31.3
36 Victoria Pacos Rye 31.4
37 Alannah Connolly Byram Hills 31.5
38 Sydney Rozins Fox Lane 31.6
39 Charlotte Romno Rye 31.6
39 Karina Armstrong Rye 31.6
41 Ariel Coonin Harrison 31.6
42 Sarah Breen Horace Greeley 31.6
43 Allison Park Harrison 31.8
44 Heather Otero Fox Lane 31.9
45 Jen Semler Horace Greeley 31.9
46 Ashley Small Fox Lane 32.0
47 Emily Dowling Rye 32.2
48 Hannah Skriloff Byram Hills 32.2
49 Asia Dorsey Fox Lane 32.3
50 Sabrina Bordash Byram Hills 32.3
51 Gabby Resnick Horace Greeley 32.5
52 Sascha Oswald Rye 32.6
53 Bridget Nagel Rye 32.7
54 Allison Katz Byram Hills 32.8
55 Olivia Hutter Byram Hills 32.8
55 Gwen Rauch Horace Greeley 32.8
57 Emily Nagler Horace Greeley 32.8
58 Tania Arciniega Horace Greeley 33.0
59 Danielle Kliger Horace Greeley 33.2
60 Giuliette Pfeiffer Fox Lane 33.4
61 Emily DePalma Fox Lane 33.5
62 Cayla Riehl Harrison 33.6
63 Jess Weakly Rye 33.8
64 Sam Steiner Byram Hills 33.9
65 Samantha Urban Horace Greeley 34.1
66 Elena Weinstein Fox Lane 34.1
67 Melanie Lowenstein Byram Hills 34.3
68 Kara Zaborowsky Byram Hills 34.4
69 Maya Hartleben Fox Lane 34.6
70 Danielle Rosenblum Byram Hills 34.6
71 Elaine Park Horace Greeley 34.6
72 Allie Dinaburg Horace Greeley 34.7
73 Claire Laidlaw Fox Lane 34.7
74 Anna Chapin Horace Greeley 34.7
75 Aura Gomez-Tagle Harrison 35.0
76 Hannah Lerverenz Rye 35.0
77 Isabella Zaias Harrison 35.2
78 Abbey Ratafia Byram Hills 35.2
78 Kyra Higham Byram Hills 35.2
80 Bessie Jiang Byram Hills 35.3
81 Brooke Stettler Rye 35.3
82 Mel Benson Horace Greeley 35.4
83 Miranda Van Dijk Rye 35.5
84 Charlotte Moore Byram Hills 35.6
84 helina dawit Harrison 35.6
86 Kristen McHugh Rye 36.1
87 Charlotte Oswald Rye 36.3
88 Brenna Smith Rye 36.4
89 Dana Gottlieb Horace Greeley 36.6
90 Katelyn Leahy Horace Greeley 36.7
91 Lacy Collins Rye 37.1
92 Dalia Elassaad Rye 37.2
93 Sara Michaels Byram Hills 37.8
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Semis
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Olivia Caparelli Harrison 27.0
2 Shawn Caparelli Harrison 27.3
3 Lizzie Wellington Byram Hills 27.4
4 Hannah Hochman Harrison 28.1
5 Matea friedel Rye 28.3
6 Shannon Roman Harrison 28.4
7 Marielle Sheck Harrison 28.4
8 Maria Abrams Fox Lane 28.5
9 MengJia Luo Harrison 29.1
10 Katie Ryan Byram Hills 29.1
11 Diandra Liso Byram Hills 29.2
12 Seneca Warren Fox Lane 29.4
13 Danielle Corsi Fox Lane 29.8
14 Allison Schachter Horace Greeley 30.1
15 Laura Valencia-Gomez Fox Lane 30.8
16 Tasha Skotnicki Byram Hills 31.3
17 Rita Futamura Rye 34.4
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shawn Caparelli Harrison 26.2 8
2 Olivia Caparelli Harrison 26.2 6
3 Lizzie Wellington Byram Hills 27.0 4
4 Hannah Hochman Harrison 27.0 2
5 Marielle Sheck Harrison 28.3 1
6 Matea friedel Rye 28.6
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rula Samad Harrison 1:11.2 8
2 Carly Schwartz Byram Hills 1:13.6 6
3 Paige Martin Rye 1:16.9 4
4 Breanna Coash Harrison 1:19.2 2
5 Kerry Schwartz Fox Lane 1:19.5 1
6 Kamry Gray Harrison 1:22.8
7 Kate Engert Fox Lane 1:24.9
8 Daniela Castillo Harrison 1:28.3
9 Amanda Marano Horace Greeley 1:38.4
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ashley DelliPaoli Harrison 2:29.7 8
2 Laura Kiernan Horace Greeley 2:29.9 6
3 Rachel Vega Byram Hills 2:30.0 4
4 Paige Cloonan Fox Lane 2:30.3 2
5 Carly Schwartz Fox Lane 2:30.7 1
6 Rachel Eisman Fox Lane 2:30.9
7 Sarena Malsin Fox Lane 2:31.4
8 Amanda Rosenstein Byram Hills 2:32.0
9 Lauren Riggs Byram Hills 2:32.9
10 Michelle Loguidice Harrison 2:33.7
11 Ellie Friedmann Rye 2:36.0
12 Vicky Martinez Fox Lane 2:36.7
13 Celia Pamer Rye 2:36.9
14 Liz Bennett Rye 2:37.9
15 Ali MacKay Rye 2:43.9
16 Maria Shaia Horace Greeley 2:44.8
17 Madeline Scher Byram Hills 2:49.3
18 Daniela DiCapua Fox Lane 2:53.1
19 Oriana Flecha Harrison 2:53.7
20 Dana Waxenberg Rye 2:54.9
21 Grace Peck Fox Lane 2:55.7
22 Samantha Paschkes Fox Lane 2:55.9
23 Imogen Caird Harrison 2:57.7
24 Schuyler Johnson Rye 2:59.7
25 Grace Tobin Harrison 3:05.0
26 Sara Melnick Byram Hills 3:05.4
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Gabby Resnick Horace Greeley 90-03 8
2 Kyle Lefkowitz Harrison 89-08 6
3 Jackie Fonseca Harrison 67-08 3
3 Karol Moises Harrison 67-08 3
5 Kristen Rauch Horace Greeley 64-06 1
6 Meri Biga Rye 63-07
7 Mariana Galeano Harrison 52-04
8 ChristineNelson Rye 51-03
9 Claire Martinelli Rye 50-11
10 Jennifer David Fox Lane 49-06
11 Julia Raue Fox Lane 49-02
12 Audrey Seligman Horace Greeley 48-01
13 Koto Hamaguchi Rye 47-04
14 Kaitlin Enright Horace Greeley 47-01
15 Emily Scofield Harrison 46-03
16 Nicole Cavataro Rye 43-10
17 Briana Gilyard Fox Lane 31-00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Rula Samad Harrison 33-10.75 NWI 8
2 Amanda Friedman Harrison 32-09.00 NWI 6
3 Kathleen Chen Horace Greeley 32-00.00 NWI 4
4 Renata Diniz Harrison 31-05.25 NWI 2
5 Lucy Greenwald Byram Hills 30-10.00 NWI 1
6 Morgan Kirby Rye 30-05.00 NWI
7 Liz Gager Rye 29-08.75 NWI
8 Gabrielle Levin Byram Hills 29-02.00 NWI
9 MengJia Luo Harrison 29-00.00 NWI
10 Taylor Davis Byram Hills 28-09.25 NWI
11 Karina Ikeda Byram Hills 28-07.50 NWI
12 Celeste Alimonti Byram Hills 28-06.00 NWI
13 Lina Foncello Byram Hills 28-0.25 NWI
14 Sarah Reiner Byram Hills 27-07.25 NWI
15 Kiana Caesar Byram Hills 27-02.50 NWI
16 Emma Futamura Rye 27-01.75 NWI
16 Jennifer Blum Harrison 27-01.75 NWI
18 Jaime Gannon Fox Lane 26-07.00 NWI
19 Claudia Hentschel Rye 25-09.50 NWI
20 Meg Gormley Rye 24-05.25 NWI
21 Jennifer David Fox Lane 24-04.25 NWI
22 Anna Norman Rye 24-00.00 NWI
23 Charlotte Goldman Rye 23-07.00 NWI
24 Megan Campbell Fox Lane 23-02.00 NWI
25 Sam Viger Rye 22-07.00 NWI
26 Abbie Laitman Byram Hills 22-03.00 NWI
27 Jojo Little Rye 21-08.50 NWI
28 Elena DeLaCancela Fox Lane 21-02.00 NWI
29 Kristen McHugh Rye 20-10.25 NWI
30 Sari Rosenfel Horace Greeley 20-05.25 NWI
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Elana Spitz Rye 4-06.00 8
2 Isabel Conte Rye 4-03.00 5
2 Charlotte Kirby Rye 4-03.00 5
4 Nicole Murphy Harrison 4-03.00 2
5 Julia Raue Fox Lane 4-03.00 1
6 Samantha McManus Horace Greeley 4-00.00
7 Renata Diniz Harrison 3-09.00
7 Katherine Petrick Fox Lane 3-09.00
7 Sarah Reiner Byram Hills 3-09.00
7 Lucy Greenwald Byram Hills 3-09.00
7 Gabrielle Levin Byram Hills 3-09.00
7 Sarah Breckenridge Rye 3-09.00
7 Claudia Hentschel Rye 3-09.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jennifer David Fox Lane 30-03.00 8
2 Jackie Fonseca Harrison 30-02.50 6
3 Karol Moises Harrison 27-09.00 4
4 Gabby Resnick Horace Greeley 25-08.50 2
5 Kyle Lefkowitz Harrison 24-10.00 1
6 ChristineNelson Rye 22-02.00
7 Briana Gilyard Fox Lane 21-03.00
8 Emily Dowling Rye 20-04.50
9 Meri Biga Rye 18-09.00
10 Maggie McGetrick Horace Greeley 18-07.00
10 Emily Scofield Harrison 18-07.00
12 Natalie Bird Rye 18-05.00
13 Nicole Cavataro Rye 18-04.00
14 Mariana Galeano Harrison 18-03.50
15 Kaitlin Enright Horace Greeley 18-03.00
16 Taylor Davis Byram Hills 16-09.00
17 Sarah Breckenridge Rye 16-08.50
18 Stephanie Rapaglia Rye 16-04.00
19 Koto Hamaguchi Rye 16-0.50
20 Samantha Clark Rye 14-07.00
21 Jess Weakly Rye 13-07.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Amanda Friedman Harrison 15-06.50 NWI 8
2 Kamry Gray Harrison 14-11.75 NWI 6
3 Samantha Shopovick Harrison 14-11.25 NWI 4
4 Kathleen Chen Horace Greeley 14-10.50 NWI 2
5 Hannah Greenwald Byram Hills 14-07.50 NWI 1
6 Lina Foncello Byram Hills 14-00.00 NWI
7 Lucy Greenwald Byram Hills 13-02.00 NWI
8 Anna Norman Rye 12-11.25 NWI
9 Allison Park Harrison 12-10.75 NWI
10 Karina Ikeda Byram Hills 12-10.00 NWI
11 MengJia Luo Harrison 12-09.25 NWI
12 Liz Gager Rye 12-08.75 NWI
13 Gabrielle Levin Byram Hills 12-07.00 NWI
14 Jaime Gannon Fox Lane 12-06.00 NWI
15 Taylor Davis Byram Hills 12-04.00 NWI
16 Morgan Kirby Rye 12-03.00 NWI
17 Shannon Roman Harrison 12-02.25 NWI
18 Megan Campbell Fox Lane 11-10.00 NWI
18 Grace Bailly Fox Lane 11-10.00 NWI
20 Samantha McManus Horace Greeley 11-09.50 NWI
20 Celeste Alimonti Byram Hills 11-09.50 NWI
22 Charlotte Kirby Rye 11-09.00 NWI
23 Miranda Chiarella Harrison 11-07.50 NWI
23 Isabel Conte Rye 11-07.50 NWI
25 Erika Gunderson Harrison 11-05.50 NWI
26 Lexie McGowan Horace Greeley 11-04.50 NWI
27 Kiana Caesar Byram Hills 11-02.00 NWI
28 Sarah Jordan Rye 11-00.00 NWI
28 Elana Spitz Rye 11-00.00 NWI
30 Sam Viger Rye 10-08.00 NWI
31 Bridget Nagel Rye 10-07.50 NWI
32 Maddy Pollard Rye 10-05.50 NWI
32 Kimberlee Bareika Fox Lane 10-05.50 NWI
34 Kayla Ryterband Horace Greeley 10-05.00 NWI
35 Sarah Reiner Byram Hills 10-04.25 NWI
36 Katherine Petrick Fox Lane 10-04.00 NWI
37 Elena DeLaCancela Fox Lane 9-09.00 NWI
38 Cristina Buenahora Rye 9-04.00 NWI
39 Abbie Laitman Byram Hills 9-03.00 NWI
40 Matilda Williams Rye 9-02.00 NWI
41 Sascha Oswald Rye 8-08.50 NWI
42 Nikoleta Cotaj Byram Hills 8-04.50 NWI
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Audrey Seligman Horace Greeley 7-06.00 8
2 Matea friedel Rye 7-06.00 6
3 Taylor Davis Byram Hills 7-00.00 4
4 Pam Divack Horace Greeley 6-06.00 1.5
4 Carlie Beninati Harrison 6-06.00 1.5
6 Sophia Jobe Fox Lane 6-00.00
6 Hannah Reach Fox Lane 6-00.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Rula Samad Harrison 17.1
1 Shawn Caparelli Harrison 17.1
3 Amanda Friedman Harrison 17.6
4 Katie Ryan Byram Hills 17.7
5 Paige Martin Rye 17.8
6 Rita Futamura Rye 17.9
7 Kamry Gray Harrison 18.0
8 Gwen Rauch Horace Greeley 18.3
9 Rachel Vazquez Horace Greeley 18.5
10 Breanna Coash Harrison 19.5
11 Matilda Williams Rye 19.7
12 Erin Lowrey Horace Greeley 19.8
13 Lucy Greenwald Byram Hills 20.1
14 Heather Otero Fox Lane 20.3
15 Jennifer DiChiara Fox Lane 21.2
16 Charlotte Kirby Rye 21.6
17 Daniela Castillo Harrison 22.1
18 Maya Hartleben Fox Lane 23.3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Semis
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Shawn Caparelli Harrison 16.6
2 Amanda Friedman Harrison 17.1
3 Rula Samad Harrison 17.2
4 Kamry Gray Harrison 17.7
5 Paige Martin Rye 17.8
6 Katie Ryan Byram Hills 18.1
7 Gwen Rauch Horace Greeley 18.6
8 Rita Futamura Rye 18.8
9 Rachel Vazquez Horace Greeley 19.1
10 Matilda Williams Rye 19.7
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shawn Caparelli Harrison 16.0 8
2 Rula Samad Harrison 16.8 6
3 Amanda Friedman Harrison 16.8 4
4 Kamry Gray Harrison 17.5 2
5 Katie Ryan Byram Hills 17.6 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Hannah Hochman Harrison 13.5
2 Marielle Sheck Harrison 13.6
2 Hannah Greenwald Byram Hills 13.6
4 Seneca Warren Fox Lane 13.7
5 Lina Foncello Byram Hills 13.8
6 Shannon Roman Harrison 13.9
7 Maria Abrams Fox Lane 14.0
8 Kathleen Chen Horace Greeley 14.1
8 Tasha Skotnicki Byram Hills 14.1
8 Brittany Wayda Fox Lane 14.1
11 Jojo Little Rye 14.2
11 MengJia Luo Harrison 14.2
11 Lia Golden Fox Lane 14.2
14 Erin Lowrey Horace Greeley 14.3
14 Audrey Seligman Horace Greeley 14.3
16 Grace Bailly Fox Lane 14.4
16 Miranda Chiarella Harrison 14.4
16 Emma Futamura Rye 14.4
16 Jenny Jacobus-Osseroff Horace Greeley 14.4
20 Ana Carvajal Fox Lane 14.5
21 Stephanie Dragone Harrison 14.6
21 Danielle Corsi Fox Lane 14.6
21 Jennifer Blum Harrison 14.6
21 Asia Dorsey Fox Lane 14.6
25 Allison Park Harrison 14.7
25 ??? ??? Harrison 14.7
25 Jen Semler Horace Greeley 14.7
25 Maddy Greenberg Byram Hills 14.7
25 Victoria Pacos Rye 14.7
25 Sydney Rozins Fox Lane 14.7
31 Charlotte Romno Rye 14.8
31 Emily Nagler Horace Greeley 14.8
33 Charlotte Goldman Rye 14.9
33 Sarah Jordan Rye 14.9
35 Ariel Coonin Harrison 15.0
35 Corina Finn Rye 15.0
37 Lizzie Wellington Byram Hills 15.1
38 Karina Armstrong Rye 15.2
38 Emily Dowling Rye 15.2
38 Bridget Nagel Rye 15.2
41 Elaine Park Horace Greeley 15.3
41 Dalia Elassaad Rye 15.3
41 Sascha Oswald Rye 15.3
44 Sarah Breen Horace Greeley 15.4
44 Anna Norman Rye 15.4
46 Allison Katz Byram Hills 15.5
46 Emily DePalma Fox Lane 15.5
46 Meg Gormley Rye 15.5
46 Nicole Murphy Harrison 15.5
50 Claire Martinelli Rye 15.6
51 Sam Steiner Byram Hills 15.7
51 Hannah Skriloff Byram Hills 15.7
51 Natalie Bird Rye 15.7
54 Kyra Higham Byram Hills 15.8
54 Sarah Breckenridge Rye 15.8
54 Sabrina Amicucci Harrison 15.8
54 Giuliette Pfeiffer Fox Lane 15.8
58 Melanie Lowenstein Byram Hills 15.9
58 Ashley Small Fox Lane 15.9
58 Isabella Zaias Harrison 15.9
58 Elena Weinstein Fox Lane 15.9
62 Lacy Collins Rye 16.0
63 Jess Weakly Rye 16.1
63 Charlotte Moore Byram Hills 16.1
65 Maddy Pollard Rye 16.2
66 Hannah Lerverenz Rye 16.3
66 Cayla Riehl Harrison 16.3
68 Bessie Jiang Byram Hills 16.4
68 Stephanie Rapaglia Rye 16.4
68 Cristina Buenahora Rye 16.4
71 Brenna Smith Rye 16.5
71 Aura Gomez-Tagle Harrison 16.5
73 Danielle Rosenblum Byram Hills 16.6
74 Catherine Xing Fox Lane 16.8
75 Claire Laidlaw Fox Lane 16.9
75 Julianna Carousso Horace Greeley 16.9
75 Nicole Cavataro Rye 16.9
75 ??? ??? Harrison 16.9
79 Charlotte Oswald Rye 17.0
79 Kristen McHugh Rye 17.0
81 Sara Michaels Byram Hills 17.5
82 Brooke Stettler Rye 17.6
83 Helena Zhang Byram Hills 14:03.0
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Semis
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Hannah Hochman Harrison 13.0
2 Hannah Greenwald Byram Hills 13.4
3 Marielle Sheck Harrison 13.5
3 Maria Abrams Fox Lane 13.5
5 Lina Foncello Byram Hills 13.6
6 Shannon Roman Harrison 13.8
6 Tasha Skotnicki Byram Hills 13.8
6 Kathleen Chen Horace Greeley 13.8
9 Erin Lowrey Horace Greeley 14.1
10 Jojo Little Rye 14.2
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Hochman Harrison 13.2 8
2 Marielle Sheck Harrison 13.5 6
3 Maria Abrams Fox Lane 13.6 4
4 Lina Foncello Byram Hills 13.6 2
5 Hannah Greenwald Byram Hills 13.7 1
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Fox Lane 10:06.2 8
2 Byram Hills 10:10.4 6
3 Harrison 10:15.5 4
4 Rye 10:46.1 2
5 Horace Greeley 11:16.5 1
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Lizzie Wellington Byram Hills 1:00.2 8
2 Olivia Caparelli Harrison 1:02.0 6
3 Laura Kiernan Horace Greeley 1:03.2 4
4 Ashley DelliPaoli Harrison 1:05.2 2
5 Lauren Perschetz Byram Hills 1:07.3 1
6 Madeline Scher Byram Hills 1:09.0
7 Erika Gunderson Harrison 1:10.8
8 Kaitlyn Koehler Fox Lane 1:12.6
9 Kate Engert Fox Lane 1:13.3
10 Dana Waxenberg Rye 1:13.9
10 Sara Melnick Byram Hills 1:13.9
12 Allison Katz Byram Hills 1:14.3
13 Helena Zhang Byram Hills 1:14.7
14 Grace Tobin Harrison 1:14.8
15 Grace Peck Fox Lane 1:15.0
15 Oriana Flecha Harrison 1:15.0
17 Olivia Hutter Byram Hills 1:15.3
18 Imogen Caird Harrison 1:16.1
19 Samantha Paschkes Fox Lane 1:16.7
20 Alexandra Medway Horace Greeley 1:17.5
21 Kara Zaborowsky Byram Hills 1:20.5
22 Sam Steiner Byram Hills 1:21.4
23 Danielle Rosenblum Byram Hills 1:21.5
24 Abbey Ratafia Byram Hills 1:22.8
25 Miranda Van Dijk Rye 1:24.1
26 Sara Michaels Byram Hills 1:25.1
27 Emmaline Potts Harrison 1:32.5
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ellie Friedmann Rye 11:05.6 8
2 Jordan Delane Rye 11:08.7 6
3 Paige Cloonan Fox Lane 11:11.6 4
4 Vicky Martinez Fox Lane 11:12.7 2
5 Rebecca Cawkwell Byram Hills 11:19.7 1
6 Ali MacKay Rye 11:25.3
7 Alexandra Sanchez Harrison 11:28.6
8 Rachel Eisman Fox Lane 11:36.1
9 Julia Fortier Horace Greeley 12:17.5
10 Phoebe Keller Rye 12:21.2
11 Catherine Rocchi Harrison 12:51.0
12 Meredith Tibbals Rye 13:02.8
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Renata Leone Byram Hills 7:48.3
2 Victoria Parrish Byram Hills 8:33.0
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Byram Hills 52.7 8
2 Harrison 53.1 6
3 Rye 54.9 4
4 Horace Greeley 56.2 1.5
4 Fox Lane 56.2 1.5
6 Byram Hills 56.5
7 Fox Lane 58.0
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Byram Hills 4:11.4 8
2 Harrison 4:14.7 6
3 Rye 4:30.7 4
4 Byram Hills 4:32.1 2
5 Harrison 4:33.0 1
6 Horace Greeley 4:41.1
7 Fox Lane 4:44.7
8 Fox Lane 5:00.0
Varsity Girls Pentatlon
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Points Pts
==========================================================================
1 Michelle Aguirre Harrison 1800 8
Varsity Girls Team Scores (19 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Harrison 162.5 39 8 30 17 60.5 8
2 Rye 66 0 28 4 10 24 0
3 Byram Hills 58 16 5 7 24 6 0
4 Fox Lane 39.5 4 16 1 9.5 9 0
5 Horace Greeley 39 4 6 0 2.5 26.5 0