Millard North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.53 | SB | Wynter Novak | 8th | Prelims | Girls Results |
13.58 | SB | Wynter Novak | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
13.75 | SB | Kaylee Jones | 11th | Prelims | Girls Results |
13.77 | SB | Sydney Shirley | 12th | Prelims | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.47 | SB | Cami Brenner | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results |
26.57 | SB | Cami Brenner | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
27.30 | SB | Kaylee Jones | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
27.36 | SB | Kaylee Jones | 4th | Prelims | Girls Results |
28.15 | SB | Elizabeth Jones | 10th | Prelims | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.64 | SB | Natalie Renshaw | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:04.75 | SB | Jess Rands | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:05.17 | SB | Taylor Bahensky | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.21 | SB | Kristen Grimaldi | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:41.62 | SB | Devin Grier | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:45.55 | SB | Suna Akkoseoglu | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.97 | SB | Madeline Cloonan | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
5:50.75 | SB | Eden Schwahn | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
5:59.79 | SB | Allison Wetig | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.67 | SB | Madeline Cloonan | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
12:17.40 | SB | Allison Wetig | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
12:29.48 | SB | Jessica Levinger | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.83 | SB | Hanna Peterson | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
17.48 | SB | Hanna Peterson | 7th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
17.70 | SB | Jordan Tynes | 9th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
19.71 | SB | Ali Drey | 11th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.27 | SB | Hanna Peterson | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
49.80 | SB | Ali Drey | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
50.45 | SB | Jordan Tynes | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.21 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.93 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.51 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Talia Wood | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4-8 | SB | Khylie Kight | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | SB | Jill Schomers | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
15-4.75 | SB | Emily Haase | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
13-7.25 | SB | Paige Erickson | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4 | SB | Emily Haase | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
30-9.75 | SB | Jill Schomers | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
30-2.25 | SB | Paige Erickson | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Lexi Barrett | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
8-0 | SB | Lauryn Besack | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
8-0 | SB | Stephanie Welch | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
104-3 | SB | Laurel Mertz | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
98-6 | SB | Lindsey Cobbs | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.25 | SB | Rebecca Newsom | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
32-3 | SB | Lauryn Besack | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
27-7 | SB | Laurel Mertz | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.22 | SB | Cale Korbelik | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
11.23 | SB | Shane Lentz | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
11.34 | SB | Cale Korbelik | 2nd | Prelims | Boys Results |
11.40 | SB | Shane Lentz | 6th | Prelims | Boys Results |
11.92 | SB | Issac Aakre | 17th | Prelims | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.20 | SB | Cale Korbelik | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
22.24 | SB | Cale Korbelik | 1st | Prelims | Boys Results |
22.92 | SB | Shane Lentz | 6th | Prelims | Boys Results |
23.01 | SB | Shane Lentz | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
23.65 | SB | Corey Ferguson | 14th | Prelims | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.05 | SB | Kelson Mccollum | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
52.65 | SB | Corey Ferguson | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
53.13 | SB | Mike Tichenor | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.06 | SB | Tyler Bergmeier | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
2:11.53 | SB | Drew Morrison | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:12.63 | SB | Craig Hamilton | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.86 | SB | Ryan Cox | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
4:47.28 | SB | Jeff Yao | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:49.24 | SB | Ben Janecek | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:30.08 | SB | Ryan Cox | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
10:30.65 | SB | Jeff Yao | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
11:43.95 | SB | Curtis Focht | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.79 | SB | Alan Alahmad | 12th | Prelims | Boys Results |
18.82 | SB | Micah Houfek | 15th | Prelims | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.81 | SB | Averum Tynes | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
45.52 | SB | Attison Paxton | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
46.03 | SB | Alan Alahmad | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.93 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.95 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:18.01 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Chris Lawson | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
6-0 | SB | Seth Houfek | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
5-10 | SB | Taras Kotsan | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-2.5 | SB | Kelson Mccollum | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
20-1.5 | SB | Issac Aakre | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
19-2 | SB | Logan Forsythe | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-7.5 | SB | Seth Houfek | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
37-11 | SB | Brady Oakey | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
36-11.5 | SB | Connor Wilson | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Andy Bayne | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
158-3 | SB | Kyle Hansen | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
148-10 | SB | John Silva | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
113-6 | SB | Zac Zipke | 25th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3.5 | SB | John Silva | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
45-7 | SB | Brenden Michael | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
42-7.5 | SB | Liam Hennessy | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |