Bedford North Lawrence High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Colby Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
14.12 | SB | Bailey Rosales | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.20 | SB | Dasha Tuddy | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.31 | SB | Abbie Granger | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.49 | SB | Sarah Evans | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
15.46 | SB | Kelsie Morris | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
17.25 | SB | Alicia Rainey | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.40 | SB | Courtney Crane | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
28.88 | SB | Bailey Rosales | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
30.31 | SB | Abbie Granger | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
31.14 | SB | Sarah Evans | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.93 | SB | Courtney Crane | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
1:15.25 | SB | Summer Baumgart | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.16 | SB | Alli Guthrie | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:28.52 | SB | Kali Payton | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.40 | SB | She Bennett | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
6:33.46 | SB | Hannah Guthrie | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:29.20 | SB | Danielle Page | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
13:36.83 | SB | Ashlyn Reynolds | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | SB | Whitney Wilson | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
20.21 | SB | Jamie Day | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.90 | SB | Whitney Wilson | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
59.75 | SB | Jamie Day | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.08 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Bridgette Kuehn | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4-2 | SB | Whitley Brock | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | SB | Whitley Brock | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
14-8.75 | SB | Bridgette Kuehn | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Brooke Martin | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
96-6 | SB | Abby Amstutz | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
88-8 | SB | Emily Riley | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
71-11 | SB | Nadine Martin | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
66-6 | SB | Shelby Allen-davis | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
57-1 | SB | Abigail Gentry | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2 | SB | Abby Amstutz | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
28-5 | SB | Emily Riley | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
22-8 | SB | Nadine Martin | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
22-4 | SB | Shelby Allen-davis | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.13 | SB | Nathan Dotts | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.17 | SB | Andrew Carrico | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.29 | SB | Mason Sherflick | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.49 | SB | Kubo Kabat | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.66 | SB | Tyler Matthews | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.67 | SB | Marco Liedecke | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.00 | SB | Brad Lake | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.20 | SB | Kolin Stoops | 25th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.32 | SB | Bailey Connerley | 27th | Finals | Boys Results |
15.60 | SB | Eddie Cran | 40th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.50 | SB | Jesse Page | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
24.68 | SB | Mason Sherflick | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
25.15 | SB | Marco Liedecke | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
26.00 | SB | Kubo Kabat | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
26.83 | SB | Kolin Stoops | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
27.39 | SB | Brad Lake | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
28.03 | SB | Bailey Connerley | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
30.55 | SB | Seth Patton | 27th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.49 | SB | Paul Imhoff | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
52.67 | SB | Nathan Herr | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
1:52.09 | SB | Nathan Dotts | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:59.22 | SB | Eric Cecil | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:05.68 | SB | Seth Patton | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.63 | SB | Aaron Zollman | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
2:08.71 | SB | Arthur Crose-najafi | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
2:22.01 | SB | Kyle Diekhoff | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:23.56 | SB | Kyle Hartfield | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:26.86 | SB | Levi Scherschel | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:26.87 | SB | Sam Patrick | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:31.20 | SB | Drew Bailey | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:44.31 | SB | Kolter Sokeland | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.48 | SB | Arthur Crose-najafi | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
4:48.72 | SB | Aaron Zollman | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
5:17.54 | SB | Levi Scherschel | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:19.96 | SB | Kyle Diekhoff | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:20.31 | SB | Kyle Hartfield | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:23.48 | SB | Sam Patrick | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:27.83 | SB | Drew Bailey | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:58.34 | SB | Kyeson Utley | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:51.06 | SB | Brady Martin | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
11:40.16 | SB | Connor Jos Sosh | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:19.14 | SB | Dillon Taylor | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.33 | SB | Tyler Sims | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
20.28 | SB | Adler Ramsay | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.99 | SB | Corbin Mccullough | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
44.98 | SB | Tyler Sims | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
49.93 | SB | Adler Ramsay | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.71 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Matt Garrison | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
5-4 | SB | Evan Lee | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | SB | Matt Garrison | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
18-8.5 | SB | Evan Lee | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
16-6 | SB | Andrew Carrico | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Scott Slutzky | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
126-1 | SB | Cory Carpenter | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
102-6 | SB | Keegan Stidam | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
91-1 | SB | Devin New | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
87-9 | SB | Kaegen Key | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
83-11 | SB | Kenlee Ratliff | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
77-8 | SB | Kody Ratliff | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
74-1 | SB | Jonathan Zollman | 24th | Finals | Boys Results |
54-1 | SB | Alex Wong | 30th | Finals | Boys Results |
51-9 | SB | Matt Patterson | 31st | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5.5 | SB | Mike Flynn | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
37-1 | SB | Cory Carpenter | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
33-9.5 | SB | Kody Ratliff | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
32-11 | SB | Jonathan Zollman | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
32-8 | SB | Kaegen Key | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
32-6 | SB | Devin New | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
28-2 | SB | Matt Peterson | 26th | Finals | Boys Results |
27-5 | SB | Kenlee Ratliff | 27th | Finals | Boys Results |
24-11 | SB | Alex Wong | 30th | Finals | Boys Results |