Womens 3k Midget Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 288 Walkowski, Jana Glenforest - Mis 11:39.24 3:53
2 1341 Fedele, Mikayla Streetsville - M 11:54.24 3:58
3 839 Yekka, Sura Our Lady of Moun 12:41.24 4:14
4 660 Routliffe, Tara Mayfield - Bramp 13:07.24 4:23
5 512 Head, Alison Lorne Park - Mis 13:07.24 4:23
6 184 Mills, Shannon Clarkson - Missi 13:12.24 4:24
7 1024 Garrett-Patterso, Avery St. Aloysius Gon 13:13.24 4:25
8 707 Beckett, Emma Meadowvale - Mis 13:24.24 4:28
9 185 Stewart, Eryn Clarkson - Missi 13:25.24 4:29
10 1338 Brudnicki, Krystyna Streetsville - M 13:28.24 4:30
11 1178 Cortes, Alicia St. Marcellinus 13:39.24 4:33
12 182 Harada, Yuki Clarkson - Missi 13:57.24 4:39
13 1296 Orosco, Crystal St. Thomas Aquin 13:58.24 4:40
14 1157 Hidden, Chelsea St.Marguerite D' 14:01.24 4:41
15 338 Bouwhuis, Maxine Heart Lake - Bra 14:05.24 4:42
16 339 Boyd, Angela Heart Lake - Bra 14:06.24 4:42
17 514 Locke, Katie Lorne Park - Mis 14:06.24 4:42
18 340 Peddle, Sarah Heart Lake - Bra 14:07.24 4:43
19 341 Steven, Deseree Heart Lake - Bra 14:07.24 4:43
20 1252 Adamcyzk, Olivia Smhs-Mississauga 14:07.24 4:43
21 651 Maddock, Sarah Mayfield - Bramp 14:07.24 4:43
22 180 Coffin, Taylor Clarkson - Missi 14:14.24 4:45
23 1340 Gramegna, Isabel Streetsville - M 14:18.24 4:46
24 1183 Holm, Kirsten St. Marcellinus 14:23.24 4:48
25 522 Waye, Abby Lorne Park - Mis 14:23.24 4:48
26 14 Jackson, Roshae Bss-Brampton 14:24.24 4:48
27 178 Bekirsky, Natalia Clarkson - Missi 14:25.24 4:49
28 1181 Dias, Nicole St. Marcellinus 14:27.24 4:49
29 124 Sartzetakis, Melina Cawthra Park - M 14:31.24 4:51
30 523 Waye, Naomi Lorne Park - Mis 14:34.24 4:52
31 509 Fargey, Arlie Lorne Park - Mis 14:35.24 4:52
32 397 French, Julie Humberview - Bol 14:41.24 4:54
33 1180 Chuang, Bailey St. Marcellinus 14:42.24 4:54
34 179 Buckland, Sydney Clarkson - Missi 14:44.24 4:55
35 1099 Samuel, Serah St. Francis Xavi 14:44.24 4:55
36 1339 Vogel, Annelise Streetsville - M 14:45.24 4:55
37 520 Thorp, Emily Lorne Park - Mis 14:45.24 4:55
38 661 Tessier, Emily Mayfield - Bramp 14:46.24 4:56
39 739 Campbell, Samantha MENTOR COLLEGE 14:47.24 4:56
40 1272 Stronach, Meghan St Michael CSS - 14:49.24 4:57
41 840 Balcerzak, Izabella Our Lady of Moun 14:53.24 4:58
42 740 Pendergast, Grace MENTOR COLLEGE 14:57.24 4:59
43 656 Shackleton, Shalea Mayfield - Bramp 14:58.24 5:00
44 1271 Hill, Chloe St Michael CSS - 14:59.24 5:00
45 517 Murphy, Sara Lorne Park - Mis 15:00.24 5:00
46 644 Chung, Elise Mayfield - Bramp 15:00.24 5:00
47 655 Roche, Ciara Mayfield - Bramp 15:06.24 5:02
48 1342 Gardener, Carly Streetsville - M 15:14.24 5:05
49 648 Ferworn, Cassandra Mayfield - Bramp 15:14.24 5:05
50 647 Eggengoor, Kira Mayfield - Bramp 15:18.24 5:06
51 1182 Greenwood, Natasha St. Marcellinus 15:19.24 5:07
52 1179 Colasanti, Veronica St. Marcellinus 15:19.24 5:07
53 709 Sharma, Shria Meadowvale - Mis 15:19.24 5:07
54 231 Gabel, Haley Erindale - Missi 15:22.24 5:08
55 183 Moore, Kennedy Clarkson - Missi 15:22.24 5:08
56 711 Kirk, Laura Meadowvale - Mis 15:22.24 5:08
57 884 Eriqi, Vanesa Philip Pocock - 15:24.24 5:08
58 476 Munim, Mediha John Fraser - Mi 15:25.24 5:09
59 818 Asselin, Kylie Ndhs-Brampton 15:25.24 5:09
60 657 Syme, Sara Mayfield - Bramp 15:28.24 5:10
61 652 Medeiros, Kristina Mayfield - Bramp 15:29.24 5:10
62 1097 Sammy, Ariana St. Francis Xavi 15:30.24 5:10
63 706 Puistonen, Julia Meadowvale - Mis 15:31.24 5:11
64 1298 Pereira, Melissa St. Thomas Aquin 15:32.24 5:11
65 515 Love, Emily Lorne Park - Mis 15:40.24 5:14
66 155 Chandratilleke, Trisha Central Peel - B 15:42.24 5:14
67 1429 Butler, Abbey Twss-Mississauga 15:42.24 5:14
68 1370 Sarvananthan, Peranavi Turner-Fenton - 15:43.24 5:15
69 916 Luchich, Lydia Port Credit - Mi 15:49.24 5:17
70 1098 Samuel, Sarah St. Francis Xavi 15:51.24 5:17
71 649 Graham, Celina Mayfield - Bramp 15:54.24 5:18
72 181 Fisher, Lauren Clarkson - Missi 15:54.24 5:18
73 516 Marland, Valerie Lorne Park - Mis 16:01.24 5:21
74 1096 Melo, Kayla St. Francis Xavi 16:12.24 5:24
75 955 Birch, Rachel Rick Hansen - Mi 16:13.24 5:25
76 1297 Ortiz Espinoza, Alanis St. Thomas Aquin 16:25.24 5:29
77 915 Battagin, Danniella Port Credit - Mi 16:26.24 5:29
78 475 Fikree, Shireen John Fraser - Mi 16:27.24 5:29
79 752 Ho, Christina MSS-Mississauga 16:28.24 5:30
80 1371 Sreerangan, Pooja Turner-Fenton - 16:29.24 5:30
81 524 Weber, Lisa Lorne Park - Mis 16:32.24 5:31
82 646 Della Mora, Alana Mayfield - Bramp 16:32.24 5:31
83 1311 Oh, Sumin Stephen Lewis - 16:37.24 5:33
84 289 Xia, Hellen Glenforest - Mis 16:38.24 5:33
85 518 Singh, Simran Lorne Park - Mis 16:41.24 5:34
86 654 Phillips, Stephanie Mayfield - Bramp 16:42.24 5:34
87 1369 Etzler, Karina Turner-Fenton - 16:45.24 5:35
88 1299 Raymond, Victoria St. Thomas Aquin 16:47.24 5:36
89 1368 Devokota, Manisha Turner-Fenton - 16:53.24 5:38
90 127 Ghosh, Mona Cawthra Park - M 16:53.24 5:38
91 1125 Grewal, Anreet St. Joan of Arc 16:53.24 5:38
92 126 King, Megan Cawthra Park - M 16:55.24 5:39
93 166 Zaratan, Debbie Chinguacousy - B 16:56.24 5:39
94 957 Kwan, Jane Rick Hansen - Mi 16:58.24 5:40
95 658 Wootton, Maija Mayfield - Bramp 17:02.24 5:41
96 521 Valiquette, Nicole Lorne Park - Mis 17:06.24 5:42
97 776 Randhawa, Karan NPHS-Brampton 17:08.24 5:43
98 511 Guatto, Charly Lorne Park - Mis 17:09.24 5:43
99 1053 Bains, Danielle St. Augustine - 17:15.24 5:45
100 164 Ghataura, Jaspreet Chinguacousy - B 17:17.24 5:46
101 1283 Gapour, Chelsey St. Roch C.S.S - 17:17.24 5:46
102 1253 Lima, Amy Smhs-Mississauga 17:18.24 5:46
103 1282 Cesario, Melissa St. Roch C.S.S - 17:26.24 5:49
104 653 Peterson, Ann Mayfield - Bramp 17:27.24 5:49
105 206 Kaur, Kiranpreet David Suzuki 17:28.24 5:50
106 659 Bharti, Bianca Mayfield - Bramp 17:35.24 5:52
107 451 Medina, Carolina John Cabot - Mis 17:35.24 5:52
108 510 Fisher, Emily Lorne Park - Mis 17:43.24 5:55
109 1184 Ribaric, Stephanie St. Marcellinus 17:53.24 5:58
110 125 Liu, Aileen Cawthra Park - M 17:56.24 5:59
111 710 Ng, Zinnia Meadowvale - Mis 18:00.24 6:00
112 885 Gallego, Vanesa Philip Pocock - 18:01.24 6:01
113 163 Cahill, Sarah Chinguacousy - B 18:02.24 6:01
114 477 Thomas, Erica John Fraser - Mi 18:36.24 6:12
115 68 Douglas, Chante Cacss - Brampton 18:40.24 6:14
116 519 Thompson, Tristin Lorne Park - Mis 18:41.24 6:14
117 753 Nguyen, Nancy MSS-Mississauga 18:54.24 6:18
118 1142 Mejia, Jasmine St. Joseph - Mis 19:01.24 6:21
119 449 Anton-Jeyapala, Melanie John Cabot - Mis 19:18.24 6:26
120 1285 Sagar, Vidhya St. Roch C.S.S - 19:33.24 6:31
121 1284 Pardiwalla, Niyati St. Roch C.S.S - 19:44.24 6:35
122 337 Bhatti, Jasmine Heart Lake - Bra 19:46.24 6:36
123 959 Ved, Esha Rick Hansen - Mi 20:08.24 6:43
124 69 Gill, Simran Cacss - Brampton 20:10.24 6:44
125 645 Corbett, Ciara Mayfield - Bramp 20:11.24 6:44
126 387 Fernandes, Althea Holy Name of 20:26.24 6:49
127 497 Alam, Azka Lass-Mississauga 20:54.24 6:58
128 1005 Dhami, Arshdeep Shss-Brampton 21:11.24 7:04
129 1372 Vaikuntharjan, Praja Turner-Fenton - 21:18.24 7:06
130 207 McCracken, Bridget David Suzuki 21:23.24 7:08
131 165 Rajakumar, Sagikaa Chinguacousy - B 21:34.24 7:12
132 205 Harindran, Shirome David Suzuki 21:50.24 7:17
133 208 Singh, Selena David Suzuki 22:06.24 7:22
134 321 Li, Sunny Gordon Graydon - 22:10.24 7:24
135 15 Ortega, Mildred Bss-Brampton 22:18.24 7:26
136 708 Haider, Fezza Meadowvale - Mis 23:13.24 7:45
Womens 4k Junior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 629 McGuire, Cailie Loyola - Mississ 16:26.24 4:07
2 421 Vincent, Katie Iona Catholic - 16:50.24 4:13
3 133 Savin, Katerina Cawthra Park - M 17:19.24 4:20
4 190 Clark, Rachel Clarkson - Missi 17:26.24 4:22
5 822 Reis, Natasha Ndhs-Brampton 17:30.24 4:23
6 1203 Low Sin, Stephanie St. Marcellinus 17:30.24 4:23
7 855 Edney, Nadine Our Lady of Moun 17:51.24 4:28
8 852 Kellar, Sierra Our Lady of Moun 18:04.24 4:31
9 1030 Castro, Raquel St. Aloysius Gon 18:06.24 4:32
10 348 Van Gent, Cassandra Heart Lake - Bra 18:15.24 4:34
11 923 Awrey, Jessica Port Credit - Mi 18:20.24 4:35
12 1385 Virk, Nimrata Turner-Fenton - 18:22.24 4:36
13 627 Dabagh, Nadia Loyola - Mississ 18:29.24 4:38
14 1259 Crnjac, Julia Smhs-Mississauga 18:30.24 4:38
15 1378 Liu, Victoria Turner-Fenton - 18:36.24 4:39
16 1129 Mistry, Tiana St. Joan of Arc 18:40.24 4:40
17 670 Gillelan, Kaitlyn Mayfield - Bramp 18:44.24 4:41
18 481 Koop, MacKenzie John Fraser - Mi 18:45.24 4:42
19 1204 Milanovic, Katarina St. Marcellinus 19:01.24 4:46
20 673 Rodrigues, Maggie Mayfield - Bramp 19:05.24 4:47
21 281 Hadaway, Kashada Fletcher's Meado 19:09.24 4:48
22 1199 Duic, Nicole St. Marcellinus 19:09.24 4:48
23 743 Rushton, Brooklyn MENTOR COLLEGE 19:15.24 4:49
24 295 Xia He, Jue Glenforest - Mis 19:17.24 4:50
25 676 Williams, Zoey Mayfield - Bramp 19:21.24 4:51
26 716 Crocker, Jenna Meadowvale - Mis 19:24.24 4:51
27 483 Pan, Jenny John Fraser - Mi 19:25.24 4:52
28 1102 Lee-Kim, Victoria St. Francis Xavi 19:27.24 4:52
29 539 Jackson, Rebecca Lorne Park - Mis 19:29.24 4:53
30 347 Hunter, Ashley Heart Lake - Bra 19:30.24 4:53
31 354 Banjanovic, Edna Heart Lake - Bra 19:37.24 4:55
32 630 O'Shea, Michelle Loyola - Mississ 19:38.24 4:55
33 1384 Ubaudo, Jillian Turner-Fenton - 19:43.24 4:56
34 329 Yogarajah, Vaishnavy Harold M Brathwa 19:44.24 4:56
35 1382 Takeuchi, Natalie Turner-Fenton - 19:47.24 4:57
36 538 Hilton, Jade Lorne Park - Mis 19:54.24 4:59
37 891 Fedurko, Megan Philip Pocock - 19:58.24 5:00
38 1206 Thurner, Lauren St. Marcellinus 20:03.24 5:01
39 1205 Steenson, Amanda St. Marcellinus 20:05.24 5:02
40 533 Bertrand, Lauren Lorne Park - Mis 20:12.24 5:03
41 1202 Lee, Sabrina St. Marcellinus 20:15.24 5:04
42 1383 Titov, Lena Turner-Fenton - 20:27.24 5:07
43 851 Sinclair, Denisha Our Lady of Moun 20:36.24 5:09
44 422 Shanahan, Brenna Iona Catholic - 20:45.24 5:12
45 675 Tadeo, Melody Mayfield - Bramp 20:50.24 5:13
46 540 Johnston, Chelsea Lorne Park - Mis 20:51.24 5:13
47 671 Graham, Shaye Mayfield - Bramp 20:54.24 5:14
48 1032 Coyne, Katherine St. Aloysius Gon 20:56.24 5:14
49 353 Ball, Chelsea Heart Lake - Bra 20:57.24 5:15
50 1039 Warner, Katie St. Aloysius Gon 20:58.24 5:15
51 423 Ellis, Colleen Iona Catholic - 20:59.24 5:15
52 1059 Taylor, Rachel St. Augustine - 21:04.24 5:16
53 547 Pytkowski, Ola Lorne Park - Mis 21:04.24 5:16
54 352 Fuchs, Christina Heart Lake - Bra 21:08.24 5:17
55 847 Miles, Victoria Our Lady of Moun 21:08.24 5:17
56 536 Burton, Jessica Lorne Park - Mis 21:08.24 5:17
57 895 Wojtis, Anna Philip Pocock - 21:11.24 5:18
58 1037 Tang, Diana St. Aloysius Gon 21:15.24 5:19
59 924 Jarvis, Rachel Port Credit - Mi 21:16.24 5:19
60 890 Bialowas, Kristen Philip Pocock - 21:17.24 5:20
61 551 Anne Torres, Marie Lorne Park - Mis 21:18.24 5:20
62 1377 Haque, Fariba Turner-Fenton - 21:20.24 5:20
63 1198 Amodeo, Melissa St. Marcellinus 21:20.24 5:20
64 222 Jenkins, Kelsi David Suzuki 21:21.24 5:21
65 844 Mulhall, Melissa Our Lady of Moun 21:21.24 5:21
66 132 Naik, Trisha Cawthra Park - M 21:23.24 5:21
67 1034 Hasbum, Samantha St. Aloysius Gon 21:28.24 5:22
68 853 Ross, Alison Our Lady of Moun 21:33.24 5:24
69 893 Maltese, Tiana Philip Pocock - 21:34.24 5:24
70 1105 Wong, Megan St. Francis Xavi 21:41.24 5:26
71 1315 Matkar, Devika Stephen Lewis - 21:47.24 5:27
72 1101 Agarwal, Shivi St. Francis Xavi 21:58.24 5:30
73 458 Iqbal, Sinha John Cabot - Mis 21:59.24 5:30
74 677 Consitt, Hannah Mayfield - Bramp 22:05.24 5:32
75 131 Khong, Kathy Cawthra Park - M 22:08.24 5:32
76 1103 Maleszewski, Ela St. Francis Xavi 22:09.24 5:33
77 548 Szostok, Sarah Lorne Park - Mis 22:11.24 5:33
78 130 Chen, Elsa Cawthra Park - M 22:11.24 5:33
79 1015 Shurie, Tasnim Shss-Brampton 22:14.24 5:34
80 480 Gupte, Mallika John Fraser - Mi 22:15.24 5:34
81 821 Zajic, Rachel Ndhs-Brampton 22:15.24 5:34
82 77 Kodric, Kristen Cacss - Brampton 22:17.24 5:35
83 549 Szpunar, Monika Lorne Park - Mis 22:20.24 5:35
84 544 Petruska, Josie Lorne Park - Mis 22:26.24 5:37
85 605 Mistry, Riya Louise Arbour 22:28.24 5:37
86 550 Toofuny, Neila Lorne Park - Mis 22:29.24 5:38
87 1128 Barbin, Caitlin St. Joan of Arc 22:35.24 5:39
88 392 Picou, Lesel Holy Name of 22:46.24 5:42
89 391 Basile, Maria Holy Name of 22:48.24 5:42
90 330 Vickneswaramoort, Arthi Harold M Brathwa 22:50.24 5:43
91 297 Gandhi, Natasha Glenforest - Mis 22:50.24 5:43
92 758 Dhillon, Rajdip MSS-Mississauga 22:52.24 5:43
93 457 Emberly, Colleen John Cabot - Mis 22:58.24 5:45
94 75 Diep, Jessie Cacss - Brampton 23:03.24 5:46
95 719 Anningson, Emily Meadowvale - Mis 23:07.24 5:47
96 926 Sappal, Sabrina Port Credit - Mi 23:07.24 5:47
97 925 Keenan, Paige Port Credit - Mi 23:11.24 5:48
98 390 Acob, Isobelle Holy Name of 23:11.24 5:48
99 532 Barnett, Jil Lorne Park - Mis 23:15.24 5:49
100 892 Kim, Julia Philip Pocock - 23:22.24 5:51
101 1375 Djukic, Amina Turner-Fenton - 23:26.24 5:52
102 850 D'Souza, Janine Our Lady of Moun 23:26.24 5:52
103 1376 Ghotra, Avneet Turner-Fenton - 23:26.24 5:52
104 849 Chong, Samantha Our Lady of Moun 23:29.24 5:53
105 718 MacPhee, Amy Meadowvale - Mis 23:29.24 5:53
106 226 Patel, Halley David Suzuki 23:30.24 5:53
107 1201 Jakubicki, Nataly St. Marcellinus 23:32.24 5:53
108 1347 Patel, Sonali Streetsville - M 23:34.24 5:54
109 970 Alt, Rachel Rick Hansen - Mi 23:37.24 5:55
110 43 Shawhney, Elena Brampton Centenn 23:39.24 5:55
111 79 Passi, Balpreet Cacss - Brampton 23:40.24 5:55
112 21 Stocks, Shannon Bss-Brampton 23:41.24 5:56
113 742 Fields, Emily MENTOR COLLEGE 23:43.24 5:56
114 845 Rowe, Sarah Our Lady of Moun 23:44.24 5:56
115 157 Mohamed, Maryam Central Peel - B 23:44.24 5:56
116 1288 Pereira, Stephanie St. Roch C.S.S - 23:45.24 5:57
117 972 Gun, Erica Rick Hansen - Mi 23:51.24 5:58
118 1350 Ly, Carmen Streetsville - M 23:52.24 5:58
119 482 Mustafa, Linta John Fraser - Mi 23:54.24 5:59
120 1161 Somerville, Jodi St.Marguerite D' 23:55.24 5:59
121 782 Mulder, Jaclyn NPHS-Brampton 24:00.24 6:00
122 456 Cerullo, Karen John Cabot - Mis 24:02.24 6:01
123 1130 Ndombe, Olivia St. Joan of Arc 24:02.24 6:01
124 1011 Dhawan, Jashanjot Shss-Brampton 24:05.24 6:02
125 394 Sa, Alison Holy Name of 24:07.24 6:02
126 1160 McDowall, Sierah St.Marguerite D' 24:27.24 6:07
127 225 Kaur Makkar, Ginny David Suzuki 24:31.24 6:08
128 191 Damario, Tianna Clarkson - Missi 24:32.24 6:08
129 1381 Shipeolu, Lolade Turner-Fenton - 24:32.24 6:08
130 1104 Rodrigues, Julia St. Francis Xavi 24:34.24 6:09
131 78 Laranja, Jessica Cacss - Brampton 24:35.24 6:09
132 672 Mountain, Corynn Mayfield - Bramp 24:40.24 6:10
133 1348 Grant, Kayla Streetsville - M 24:44.24 6:11
134 1035 Naccarato, Danielle St. Aloysius Gon 24:45.24 6:12
135 223 Kaur, Jasmeen David Suzuki 24:46.24 6:12
136 674 Sinclair, Shannon Mayfield - Bramp 24:49.24 6:13
137 221 Chahal, Zoya David Suzuki 24:55.24 6:14
138 543 Knight, Jackie Lorne Park - Mis 24:59.24 6:15
139 1067 Osagie, Jody St. Edmund Campi 25:02.24 6:16
140 531 Abutaa, Noorah Lorne Park - Mis 25:03.24 6:16
141 298 Zheng, Gena Glenforest - Mis 25:10.24 6:18
142 74 Cuoto, Alexi Cacss - Brampton 25:20.24 6:20
143 971 Basrai, Mariam Rick Hansen - Mi 25:20.24 6:20
144 224 Kwizera, Nika David Suzuki 25:21.24 6:21
145 1147 Radman, Ivana St. Joseph - Mis 25:21.24 6:21
146 1379 Menzildzic, Merima Turner-Fenton - 25:22.24 6:21
147 856 Misic, Katarina Our Lady of Moun 25:22.24 6:21
148 1016 Yogarajan, Ajendny Shss-Brampton 25:23.24 6:21
149 250 Aguila, Claudine Fmg-Mississauga 25:23.24 6:21
150 973 Ma, Christy Rick Hansen - Mi 25:30.24 6:23
151 1014 Mahaisuria, Ashana Shss-Brampton 25:30.24 6:23
152 249 Peralta, Jessica Fmg-Mississauga 25:33.24 6:24
153 717 Ferris, Rebecca Meadowvale - Mis 25:36.24 6:24
154 1373 Benipal, Simran Turner-Fenton - 25:43.24 6:26
155 20 Davidson, Tamara Bss-Brampton 25:45.24 6:27
156 81 Simons, Ama Cacss - Brampton 26:16.24 6:34
157 349 Hynes, Robyn Heart Lake - Bra 26:26.24 6:37
158 76 Johal, Manjot Cacss - Brampton 26:29.24 6:38
159 393 Potkolabovic, Peyton Holy Name of 26:33.24 6:39
160 1313 Bhalla, deesha Stephen Lewis - 26:37.24 6:40
161 351 Gill, Jashandeep Heart Lake - Bra 26:40.24 6:40
162 678 Frazer, Sarah Mayfield - Bramp 26:43.24 6:41
163 854 Smith, Lauren Our Lady of Moun 26:56.24 6:44
164 848 Finnegan, Stacey Our Lady of Moun 26:56.24 6:44
165 846 Karpiuk, Cassandra Our Lady of Moun 27:02.24 6:46
166 894 Tanguay, Catherine Philip Pocock - 27:04.24 6:46
167 395 Woloszyn, Roksolana Holy Name of 27:06.24 6:47
168 1380 Sahi, Avleen Turner-Fenton - 27:27.24 6:52
169 296 Gopal, Vaishakhi Glenforest - Mis 27:36.24 6:54
170 1314 Khaneja, Riya Stephen Lewis - 27:39.24 6:55
171 246 Ho, Victoria Fmg-Mississauga 27:41.24 6:56
172 975 Saraf, Ketaki Rick Hansen - Mi 27:46.24 6:57
173 534 Brash, Emma Lorne Park - Mis 28:16.24 7:04
174 247 Phan, Kimberly Fmg-Mississauga 28:17.24 7:05
175 542 Kithoray, Jasveen Lorne Park - Mis 28:19.24 7:05
176 1013 Mangra, Praktisha Shss-Brampton 28:22.24 7:06
177 857 Zhuang, Yan Betty Our Lady of Moun 28:25.24 7:07
178 537 Coholic, Abigail Lorne Park - Mis 28:38.24 7:10
179 80 Prasad, Ambika Cacss - Brampton 29:07.24 7:17
180 974 Sandhu, Amrit Rick Hansen - Mi 31:41.24 7:56
181 1012 McLean, Ameerah Shss-Brampton 36:51.24 9:13
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 454 Raez-Villanueva, Sergio John Cabot - Mis 17:55.24 3:35
2 235 Muizelaar, Mitchell Erindale - Missi 18:08.24 3:38
3 663 Mohammed, Andrew Mayfield - Bramp 18:15.24 3:39
4 781 Zolis, Eric NPHS-Brampton 18:38.24 3:44
5 218 Rocha, Steve David Suzuki 18:43.24 3:45
6 1158 D'Lima, Joshua St.Marguerite D' 18:51.24 3:47
7 1344 Heino, Kale Streetsville - M 18:52.24 3:47
8 1273 Radica, Marcus St Michael CSS - 18:53.24 3:47
9 1255 Kapa, Pawel Smhs-Mississauga 19:01.24 3:49
10 777 Arora, Jatin NPHS-Brampton 19:04.24 3:49
11 988 Kozelj, Josip Robert F. Hall - 19:22.24 3:53
12 886 Balicki, Tomasz Philip Pocock - 19:25.24 3:53
13 665 Racicot, Niko Mayfield - Bramp 19:27.24 3:54
14 1186 Corona, Daniel St. Marcellinus 19:28.24 3:54
15 619 Blake, Nicholas Loyola - Mississ 19:29.24 3:54
16 342 Nicholls, Conal Heart Lake - Bra 19:30.24 3:54
17 888 Gaitan, Miguel Philip Pocock - 19:30.24 3:54
18 920 Rees, Gabe Port Credit - Mi 19:31.24 3:55
19 780 Thompson, Brandon NPHS-Brampton 19:31.24 3:55
20 95 Sullivan, James Cardinal Leger - 19:33.24 3:55
21 187 Knight, Zachary Clarkson - Missi 19:37.24 3:56
22 129 Dohaniuk, Peter Cawthra Park - M 19:39.24 3:56
23 918 Morra, Matthew Port Credit - Mi 19:43.24 3:57
24 889 Kielek, Kevin Philip Pocock - 19:48.24 3:58
25 1194 Ramos, RJ St. Marcellinus 19:49.24 3:58
26 1191 Fattore, Mateo St. Marcellinus 19:50.24 3:58
27 1196 Rojas, Steven St. Marcellinus 19:50.24 3:58
28 1192 Ginocchi, Vince St. Marcellinus 19:53.24 3:59
29 420 Licari, Jonathan Iona Catholic - 19:54.24 3:59
30 418 Brewster, James Iona Catholic - 20:16.24 4:04
31 741 Mcgurk, Tyler MENTOR COLLEGE 20:16.24 4:04
32 93 Francil, Jonathan Cardinal Leger - 20:28.24 4:06
33 217 Qadeer, Mohammed David Suzuki 20:28.24 4:06
34 526 Chorazyczewski, Adam Lorne Park - Mis 20:31.24 4:07
35 1197 Roney, Nithin St. Marcellinus 20:31.24 4:07
36 779 Solanki, Jay NPHS-Brampton 20:33.24 4:07
37 2 Paron, Luca AHSS-Mississauga 20:35.24 4:07
38 819 Stanley, Daniel Ndhs-Brampton 20:37.24 4:08
39 530 Nicholson, John Lorne Park - Mis 20:40.24 4:08
40 664 Partington, Bem Mayfield - Bramp 20:42.24 4:09
41 400 Quann, Simon Humberview - Bol 20:43.24 4:09
42 3 Wiwchar, Zachary AHSS-Mississauga 20:45.24 4:09
43 1193 Raju, Arjun St. Marcellinus 20:46.24 4:10
44 715 Pohar, Devyn Meadowvale - Mis 20:46.24 4:10
45 921 Salaria, Shoaeb Port Credit - Mi 20:51.24 4:11
46 188 Stewart, Andrew Clarkson - Missi 20:51.24 4:11
47 343 Grewal, Manveer Heart Lake - Bra 20:53.24 4:11
48 1010 Pusey, Clifton Shss-Brampton 20:55.24 4:11
49 443 Dell, Jearea Jeunes sans Fron 20:56.24 4:12
50 419 Brito Ribiero, Kyle Iona Catholic - 20:57.24 4:12
51 666 Salem, Christien Mayfield - Bramp 21:04.24 4:13
52 1345 Jo, Patrick Streetsville - M 21:09.24 4:14
53 1007 Duncan, Taj Shss-Brampton 21:12.24 4:15
54 1008 Grant, Laurvar Shss-Brampton 21:12.24 4:15
55 1 McGrory, Jake AHSS-Mississauga 21:18.24 4:16
56 452 Gujadhur, Akash John Cabot - Mis 21:19.24 4:16
57 1188 Keswani, Nikhil St. Marcellinus 21:23.24 4:17
58 70 Ajayi, Femi Cacss - Brampton 21:26.24 4:18
59 73 Patel, Deep Cacss - Brampton 21:32.24 4:19
60 401 Strong, Mitchell Humberview - Bol 21:40.24 4:20
61 1026 Blakely, Mark St. Aloysius Gon 21:42.24 4:21
62 92 Farrugia, Matt Cardinal Leger - 21:43.24 4:21
63 279 White, Dustin Fletcher's Meado 21:49.24 4:22
64 1445 Allen, Nathan AHSS-Mississauga 21:52.24 4:23
65 344 Hutchings, Jacob Heart Lake - Bra 21:54.24 4:23
66 96 Thompson, Junior Cardinal Leger - 21:55.24 4:23
67 1190 Lyn, Michael St. Marcellinus 21:56.24 4:24
68 669 Suden, Ashwinder Mayfield - Bramp 21:57.24 4:24
69 1185 Bubnich, Daniel St. Marcellinus 21:58.24 4:24
70 18 McDonald, Mark Bss-Brampton 22:00.24 4:24
71 1257 Medwin, Bryan Smhs-Mississauga 22:02.24 4:25
72 668 Zammit, Lucas Mayfield - Bramp 22:02.24 4:25
73 322 Abraham, John Gordon Graydon - 22:02.24 4:25
74 623 Gomes, Michael Loyola - Mississ 22:07.24 4:26
75 1187 Cruz, Marc St. Marcellinus 22:08.24 4:26
76 754 Bakridan, Derrick MSS-Mississauga 22:11.24 4:27
77 1312 Walling-Goulette, Kyle Stephen Lewis - 22:12.24 4:27
78 444 Yared, Tamiru Jeunes sans Fron 22:14.24 4:27
79 293 Herzallah, Walid Glenforest - Mis 22:14.24 4:27
80 271 Abeysena, Nuwan Fletcher's Meado 22:15.24 4:27
81 667 Villa, Xavier Mayfield - Bramp 22:15.24 4:27
82 1054 Blair, Jonah St. Augustine - 22:24.24 4:29
83 1058 Patel, Prashant St. Augustine - 22:25.24 4:29
84 525 Chau, Daniel Lorne Park - Mis 22:25.24 4:29
85 713 Rizvi, Abdullah Meadowvale - Mis 22:26.24 4:30
86 1027 Contreras, Joaquin St. Aloysius Gon 22:27.24 4:30
87 1028 Scanlan-Hoven, Ryan St. Aloysius Gon 22:36.24 4:32
88 245 Sanil, Anirudh Fmg-Mississauga 22:37.24 4:32
89 345 Mosare, Inderjeet Heart Lake - Bra 22:37.24 4:32
90 917 Kodric, Brendan Port Credit - Mi 22:39.24 4:32
91 1025 Augustine, Alfred St. Aloysius Gon 22:44.24 4:33
92 969 Syed, Areeb Rick Hansen - Mi 22:46.24 4:34
93 220 Toor, Jurgraj David Suzuki 22:46.24 4:34
94 1159 Lee, Nicolas St.Marguerite D' 22:48.24 4:34
95 842 Guinyou, Spencer Our Lady of Moun 22:55.24 4:35
96 274 Frith, Jermain Fletcher's Meado 22:57.24 4:36
97 210 Gnanamuttu, Anuran David Suzuki 23:04.24 4:37
98 215 Parwaga, Raminder David Suzuki 23:07.24 4:38
99 820 Trujillo, Miguel Ndhs-Brampton 23:09.24 4:38
100 1055 Dos Santos, Marcus St. Augustine - 23:15.24 4:39
101 1343 Maquire, Kolton Streetsville - M 23:19.24 4:40
102 960 Alfakir, Abdalrahman Rick Hansen - Mi 23:20.24 4:40
103 1195 Reid, James St. Marcellinus 23:21.24 4:41
104 71 Chiromo, Kuda Cacss - Brampton 23:24.24 4:41
105 528 Lian, Richard Lorne Park - Mis 23:28.24 4:42
106 189 Wassmansdoff, Daniel Clarkson - Missi 23:28.24 4:42
107 662 Borsato, Xavier Mayfield - Bramp 23:31.24 4:43
108 756 Mangat, Tanveer MSS-Mississauga 23:33.24 4:43
109 757 Sherpa, Furba MSS-Mississauga 23:37.24 4:44
110 1286 Mohammed, Michael St. Roch C.S.S - 23:47.24 4:46
111 213 Mohammed, Sameer David Suzuki 23:48.24 4:46
112 755 Kumaravel, Subesh MSS-Mississauga 23:48.24 4:46
113 1346 Constantinescu, Andrew Streetsville - M 23:51.24 4:47
114 17 Mahboubullah, Zaid Bss-Brampton 23:53.24 4:47
115 19 Moktan, Gyaltsen Bss-Brampton 23:57.24 4:48
116 962 Duong, Alvin Rick Hansen - Mi 23:57.24 4:48
117 277 Reed, Matthew Fletcher's Meado 23:58.24 4:48
118 234 Gardner, Chris Erindale - Missi 23:59.24 4:48
119 626 Tran, Gabriel Loyola - Mississ 23:59.24 4:48
120 233 Ekels, Spencer Erindale - Missi 23:59.24 4:48
121 1144 El Sabawy, David St. Joseph - Mis 24:13.24 4:51
122 1145 Lewis, Aaron St. Joseph - Mis 24:13.24 4:51
123 455 Ravi, Joel John Cabot - Mis 24:15.24 4:51
124 398 Doran, Alex Humberview - Bol 24:16.24 4:52
125 278 Singh, Gagandeep Fletcher's Meado 24:19.24 4:52
126 294 Chen, Max Glenforest - Mis 24:21.24 4:53
127 965 Mackenzie, Tristan Rick Hansen - Mi 24:24.24 4:53
128 624 Llanos, Pablo Loyola - Mississ 24:31.24 4:55
129 128 Barrett, Fletcher Cawthra Park - M 24:33.24 4:55
130 214 Oda, David David Suzuki 24:35.24 4:55
131 272 Bhullar, Anmol Fletcher's Meado 24:36.24 4:56
132 1430 Woodford, Michael Twss-Mississauga 24:39.24 4:56
133 276 Pannu, Japjeet Fletcher's Meado 24:39.24 4:56
134 967 Nghiem, Nicholas Rick Hansen - Mi 24:40.24 4:56
135 1189 Krasa, Max St. Marcellinus 24:42.24 4:57
136 453 Ramlochan, Patrick John Cabot - Mis 24:44.24 4:57
137 275 Kakar, Sachin Fletcher's Meado 24:49.24 4:58
138 887 Candido, Robert Philip Pocock - 24:51.24 4:59
139 1056 Kharbanda, Sanidhey St. Augustine - 24:57.24 5:00
140 1127 Szadurski, Paul St. Joan of Arc 25:01.24 5:01
141 219 Thind, Rajvir David Suzuki 25:04.24 5:01
142 1009 Grant, Paige Shss-Brampton 25:04.24 5:01
143 1258 Ongchangeco, Miguel Smhs-Mississauga 25:10.24 5:02
144 211 Ludeen, Omar David Suzuki 25:11.24 5:03
145 1274 Russell, Jeremy St Michael CSS - 25:28.24 5:06
146 527 Colaco, Daniel Lorne Park - Mis 25:34.24 5:07
147 529 McCann, Sean Lorne Park - Mis 25:46.24 5:10
148 72 Gardiman, Gianluca Cacss - Brampton 25:48.24 5:10
149 625 Nowosielski, Adam Loyola - Mississ 25:49.24 5:10
150 346 McCarthy, Tyrell Heart Lake - Bra 25:59.24 5:12
151 712 Acharya, Naitik Meadowvale - Mis 26:00.24 5:12
152 323 Cox, Cameron Gordon Graydon - 26:04.24 5:13
153 216 Porbanderwala, Altamash David Suzuki 26:05.24 5:13
154 40 Denton, Talon Brampton Centenn 26:23.24 5:17
155 966 Mudhar, Amandeep Rick Hansen - Mi 26:30.24 5:18
156 968 Quan, Alexander Rick Hansen - Mi 26:50.24 5:22
157 232 Coyle, Nolan Erindale - Missi 27:03.24 5:25
158 843 Venderkoen, Andrew Our Lady of Moun 27:07.24 5:26
159 1287 Urbano, Marco St. Roch C.S.S - 27:08.24 5:26
160 620 Collins, Jacob Loyola - Mississ 27:09.24 5:26
161 42 Sran, Mandeep Brampton Centenn 27:24.24 5:29
162 919 Morris, Riley Port Credit - Mi 27:37.24 5:32
163 964 Khesravi, Meelad Rick Hansen - Mi 27:56.24 5:36
164 1146 Suresh, Shankeerth St. Joseph - Mis 28:23.24 5:41
165 479 Ramachandran, Karthik John Fraser - Mi 28:26.24 5:42
166 961 Bulovic, Milos Rick Hansen - Mi 28:34.24 5:43
167 16 Ford, Eric Bss-Brampton 29:00.24 5:48
168 209 Cohen, Kale David Suzuki 29:03.24 5:49
169 618 Amoako-Boatey, Joshua Loyola - Mississ 30:21.24 6:05
170 1254 Famurewa, Isaiah Smhs-Mississauga 31:14.24 6:15
171 273 Egho, Erezi Fletcher's Meado 31:18.24 6:16
172 290 Wanuch, Nick Glenforest - Mis 31:24.24 6:17
173 1057 Pannu, Lakhwinder St. Augustine - 31:58.24 6:24
174 778 Ramesh, Anuj NPHS-Brampton 32:34.24 6:31
175 963 Huang, Stanley Rick Hansen - Mi 36:02.24 7:13
176 1256 MacDonald, Brandon Smhs-Mississauga 2:06:36.24 25:20
Womens 5k Senior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 148 Tier, Alix Cawthra Park - M 18:48.24 3:46
2 198 Nevison, Stephanie Clarkson - Missi 19:36.24 3:56
3 55 Phillips, Coby Brampton Centenn 19:57.24 4:00
4 367 Snook, Stephany Heart Lake - Bra 20:05.24 4:01
5 572 Fenton, Caela Lorne Park - Mis 20:10.24 4:02
6 944 Leon, Bridget Port Credit - Mi 20:19.24 4:04
7 103 Silva, Stephanie Cardinal Leger - 20:27.24 4:06
8 145 Pitton, Samantha Cawthra Park - M 20:34.24 4:07
9 489 Sun Dela Cruz, Tiffany John Fraser - Mi 20:34.24 4:07
10 683 Davenport-Huyer, Larkin Mayfield - Bramp 20:38.24 4:08
11 685 Huet, Ashley Mayfield - Bramp 20:50.24 4:10
12 428 Young, Abbey Iona Catholic - 20:54.24 4:11
13 1047 Sheppard, Amanda St. Aloysius Gon 20:56.24 4:12
14 690 Square, Hayley Mayfield - Bramp 20:59.24 4:12
15 105 Ziemnicki, Magdalena Cardinal Leger - 21:04.24 4:13
16 686 Huet, Elise Mayfield - Bramp 21:10.24 4:14
17 1223 Moorehead, Amy St. Marcellinus 21:10.24 4:14
18 728 Murchison, Claire Meadowvale - Mis 21:17.24 4:16
19 137 Beech, Kim Cawthra Park - M 21:22.24 4:17
20 141 Mack, Zoe Cawthra Park - M 21:23.24 4:17
21 1217 Ferrara, Lauren St. Marcellinus 21:24.24 4:17
22 1046 Moylan, Melani St. Aloysius Gon 21:29.24 4:18
23 1222 Lundhild, Alex St. Marcellinus 21:30.24 4:18
24 364 Greig, Sarah Heart Lake - Bra 21:30.24 4:18
25 58 Von Bulow, Christina Brampton Centenn 21:31.24 4:19
26 689 Smith, Hayley Mayfield - Bramp 21:31.24 4:19
27 112 Dobbins, Lara Cardinal Leger - 21:32.24 4:19
28 994 Deibert, Shelby Robert F. Hall - 21:36.24 4:20
29 138 Gregoire, Arabelle Cawthra Park - M 21:45.24 4:21
30 831 McGaugh, Sarah Ndhs-Brampton 21:46.24 4:22
31 1405 Semple, Colleen Turner-Fenton - 21:47.24 4:22
32 110 Belo, Paige Cardinal Leger - 21:49.24 4:22
33 142 Nosella, Laura Cawthra Park - M 22:01.24 4:25
34 569 Didiano, Elaine Lorne Park - Mis 22:06.24 4:26
35 746 Houston, Katherine MENTOR COLLEGE 22:08.24 4:26
36 1135 Budraityte, Jurgita St. Joan of Arc 22:08.24 4:26
37 745 Goulden, Shannon MENTOR COLLEGE 22:09.24 4:26
38 724 Lapstra, Megan Meadowvale - Mis 22:21.24 4:29
39 1397 Georgiou, Elizabeth Turner-Fenton - 22:26.24 4:30
40 945 Leon, Megan Port Credit - Mi 22:27.24 4:30
41 943 Kwiecien, Maggie Port Credit - Mi 22:28.24 4:30
42 174 Madhi, Khatra Chinguacousy - B 22:34.24 4:31
43 140 Konduros, Kristi Cawthra Park - M 22:36.24 4:32
44 1407 Shallo, Suhailia Turner-Fenton - 22:41.24 4:33
45 111 Lewick, Sophie Cardinal Leger - 22:41.24 4:33
46 1279 Ricco, Dina St Michael CSS - 22:44.24 4:33
47 368 Prendergast, Shanice Heart Lake - Bra 22:46.24 4:34
48 1394 Cook, Kristy Turner-Fenton - 22:57.24 4:36
49 687 Schwass, Erika Mayfield - Bramp 23:06.24 4:38
50 107 Ruddy, Dytria Cardinal Leger - 23:11.24 4:39
51 54 Klintsaris, Kristina Brampton Centenn 23:15.24 4:39
52 57 Thomsen, Hannah Brampton Centenn 23:17.24 4:40
53 282 Doane, Brett Fletcher's Meado 23:19.24 4:40
54 177 Warwick, Michaela Chinguacousy - B 23:19.24 4:40
55 577 Lewis, Olivia Lorne Park - Mis 23:22.24 4:41
56 1220 Krasa, Ayla St. Marcellinus 23:29.24 4:42
57 566 Cameron, Samantha Lorne Park - Mis 23:32.24 4:43
58 942 Keenan, Lindsay Port Credit - Mi 23:34.24 4:43
59 1215 Ciulla, Christina St. Marcellinus 23:39.24 4:44
60 1151 Dantes, Mara St. Joseph - Mis 23:39.24 4:44
61 1398 Johnston, Katie Turner-Fenton - 23:42.24 4:45
62 1278 McLean, Paige St Michael CSS - 23:43.24 4:45
63 635 Plichtova, Lucia Loyola - Mississ 23:44.24 4:45
64 1221 Levy, Alicia St. Marcellinus 23:46.24 4:46
65 991 Briscoe, Cassandra Robert F. Hall - 23:46.24 4:46
66 429 Wisenden, Hilary Iona Catholic - 23:46.24 4:46
67 431 Brust, Emily Iona Catholic - 23:46.24 4:46
68 829 Brown, Kimberlee Ndhs-Brampton 23:49.24 4:46
69 430 Borgmann, Frannie Iona Catholic - 23:52.24 4:47
70 108 Ziemnicki, Marcelina Cardinal Leger - 23:53.24 4:47
71 196 Dorsey, Abby Clarkson - Missi 23:59.24 4:48
72 1303 Mooney, Ashley St. Thomas Aquin 24:02.24 4:49
73 727 Ricketts, Priscilla Meadowvale - Mis 24:03.24 4:49
74 465 Ogrodnik, Natalia John Cabot - Mis 24:07.24 4:50
75 1048 Smith, Michelle St. Aloysius Gon 24:09.24 4:50
76 1154 Minott, Nadine St. Joseph - Mis 24:10.24 4:50
77 306 Chen, Allison Glenforest - Mis 24:14.24 4:51
78 144 Pettigrew, Brooklynn Cawthra Park - M 24:15.24 4:51
79 143 Ouellet, Michelle Cawthra Park - M 24:17.24 4:52
80 1408 Singh, Shianne Turner-Fenton - 24:17.24 4:52
81 729 Bujold-Abu, Talysha Meadowvale - Mis 24:19.24 4:52
82 1168 Puccia, Grace St.Marguerite D' 24:20.24 4:52
83 1321 Abdeldayem, Ayah Stephen Lewis - 24:22.24 4:53
84 875 Balcerzak, Natalia Our Lady of Moun 24:27.24 4:54
85 1352 Trueman, Natasha Streetsville - M 24:30.24 4:54
86 940 Bracey, Kimberly Port Credit - Mi 24:36.24 4:56
87 109 Moore, Heather Cardinal Leger - 24:38.24 4:56
88 1409 Thai, Trang Turner-Fenton - 24:38.24 4:56
89 1399 Kaler, Manreet Turner-Fenton - 24:39.24 4:56
90 491 Zhou, Terri-Lin John Fraser - Mi 24:42.24 4:57
91 51 Harding, Stephanie Brampton Centenn 24:45.24 4:57
92 1355 Paserin, Olivia Streetsville - M 24:45.24 4:57
93 1219 Jones, Jasmin St. Marcellinus 24:48.24 4:58
94 995 Dovigo, Catia Robert F. Hall - 24:49.24 4:58
95 800 Shah, Sajni NPHS-Brampton 24:49.24 4:58
96 147 Sehra, Ayesha Cawthra Park - M 24:50.24 4:58
97 113 Burzynski, Taya Cardinal Leger - 24:52.24 4:59
98 139 Hughes, Emma Cawthra Park - M 24:53.24 4:59
99 1080 Rumboldt, Brooke St. Edmund Campi 24:54.24 4:59
100 691 Wong, Megan Mayfield - Bramp 24:55.24 4:59
101 1075 Keith, Felicia St. Edmund Campi 25:00.24 5:00
102 1150 Cose, Rebecca St. Joseph - Mis 25:05.24 5:01
103 304 Lach, Claudia Glenforest - Mis 25:06.24 5:02
104 941 Jarvis, Samantha Port Credit - Mi 25:08.24 5:02
105 946 Toth, Lindsay Port Credit - Mi 25:08.24 5:02
106 835 Harper, Rachel Ndhs-Brampton 25:11.24 5:03
107 833 Harper, Kaitlyn Ndhs-Brampton 25:12.24 5:03
108 194 Coffin, Staci Clarkson - Missi 25:12.24 5:03
109 1438 Sunley, Danielle Twss-Mississauga 25:13.24 5:03
110 723 Sharma, Darika Meadowvale - Mis 25:13.24 5:03
111 27 McMillen, Julie Bss-Brampton 25:14.24 5:03
112 588 Zita, Holly Lorne Park - Mis 25:15.24 5:03
113 585 Sohn, Jenny Lorne Park - Mis 25:15.24 5:03
114 1436 Payne, Sheryl Twss-Mississauga 25:17.24 5:04
115 1437 Schwindt, Stephanie Twss-Mississauga 25:18.24 5:04
116 868 Plati, Rachel Our Lady of Moun 25:19.24 5:04
117 1164 Duck, Kendra St.Marguerite D' 25:19.24 5:04
118 254 Nalepa, Anna-Maria Fmg-Mississauga 25:21.24 5:05
119 396 Spencer, Krysten Holy Name of 25:22.24 5:05
120 1163 Castelo, Stephanie St.Marguerite D' 25:24.24 5:05
121 366 Zarifi, Laila Heart Lake - Bra 25:24.24 5:05
122 1136 Nowak, Emily St. Joan of Arc 25:25.24 5:05
123 1166 Rachel, Minicucci St.Marguerite D' 25:31.24 5:07
124 764 Dhillon, Sandip MSS-Mississauga 25:32.24 5:07
125 1277 Licata, Samantha St Michael CSS - 25:33.24 5:07
126 1395 Fung, Vicky Turner-Fenton - 25:37.24 5:08
127 747 Iglesias, Gabie MENTOR COLLEGE 25:38.24 5:08
128 1062 Resende, Vanessa St. Augustine - 25:41.24 5:09
129 1116 Tam, Ashley St. Francis Xavi 25:43.24 5:09
130 570 Fasken, Taylor Lorne Park - Mis 25:43.24 5:09
131 1404 Sahota, Sara Turner-Fenton - 25:44.24 5:09
132 688 Siegmund, Michaela Mayfield - Bramp 25:44.24 5:09
133 1115 Novakova, Linda St. Francis Xavi 25:47.24 5:10
134 1262 Doan, Natalie Smhs-Mississauga 25:51.24 5:11
135 261 Felendzer, Juilanna Fmg-Mississauga 25:53.24 5:11
136 488 Klemp, Patricia John Fraser - Mi 25:54.24 5:11
137 1260 Busmos, Sophia Smhs-Mississauga 25:55.24 5:11
138 1227 Weisz, Viktoria St. Marcellinus 25:56.24 5:12
139 255 Olejarczyk, Olena Fmg-Mississauga 25:58.24 5:12
140 369 Peterkin, Antoinette Heart Lake - Bra 25:59.24 5:12
141 260 Kozlowski, Jessica Fmg-Mississauga 26:02.24 5:13
142 116 Ziobroski, Alana Cardinal Leger - 26:03.24 5:13
143 993 Cyr, Courtney Robert F. Hall - 26:05.24 5:13
144 1076 Lindo, Stephanie St. Edmund Campi 26:07.24 5:14
145 490 Zhang, Annie John Fraser - Mi 26:08.24 5:14
146 996 Hicks, Danielle Robert F. Hall - 26:11.24 5:15
147 48 Brady, Melanie Brampton Centenn 26:13.24 5:15
148 1500 Tawse, Heather Brampton Centenn 26:13.24 5:15
149 871 Schwindt, Laurne Our Lady of Moun 26:20.24 5:16
150 725 Nease, Nicole Meadowvale - Mis 26:22.24 5:17
151 1018 Kaur, Kirnavir Shss-Brampton 26:28.24 5:18
152 984 Phung, Michelle Rick Hansen - Mi 26:29.24 5:18
153 1216 Draganjac, Ivanna St. Marcellinus 26:29.24 5:18
154 902 Kazakevic, Elena Philip Pocock - 26:29.24 5:18
155 486 Cadoret, Danielle John Fraser - Mi 26:31.24 5:19
156 50 Dew, Jennifer Brampton Centenn 26:31.24 5:19
157 176 Sra, Amanjot Chinguacousy - B 26:32.24 5:19
158 464 Geiser, Hannah John Cabot - Mis 26:32.24 5:19
159 983 Maingot, Danielle Rick Hansen - Mi 26:34.24 5:19
160 1403 Nguyen, Mylynh Turner-Fenton - 26:34.24 5:19
161 462 Cerullo, Jennifer John Cabot - Mis 26:39.24 5:20
162 1401 Khoral, Priya Turner-Fenton - 26:40.24 5:20
163 579 Murphy, Jenna Lorne Park - Mis 26:48.24 5:22
164 1410 Xia, Lily Turner-Fenton - 26:56.24 5:24
165 799 Reid, Raquel NPHS-Brampton 26:58.24 5:24
166 587 Vining, Shea Lorne Park - Mis 26:58.24 5:24
167 1353 Toofuny, Natasha Streetsville - M 26:59.24 5:24
168 175 Patel, Vaidehi Chinguacousy - B 27:02.24 5:25
169 1073 Eastman, Abigail St. Edmund Campi 27:04.24 5:25
170 1393 Cao, Peggy Turner-Fenton - 27:07.24 5:26
171 869 Aloh, Ingrid Our Lady of Moun 27:08.24 5:26
172 1078 Opoku-Mensah, Denise St. Edmund Campi 27:11.24 5:27
173 173 Devuono, Shantel Chinguacousy - B 27:12.24 5:27
174 195 Coffin, Katie Clarkson - Missi 27:14.24 5:27
175 1226 Rosteck, Catherine St. Marcellinus 27:19.24 5:28
176 866 Antunes, Silvina Our Lady of Moun 27:23.24 5:29
177 1113 Kim, Claire St. Francis Xavi 27:27.24 5:30
178 684 Heck, Erin Mayfield - Bramp 27:28.24 5:30
179 365 Johnson, Cassy Heart Lake - Bra 27:28.24 5:30
180 1435 Martin, Annelise Twss-Mississauga 27:28.24 5:30
181 748 Scott, Laura MENTOR COLLEGE 27:32.24 5:31
182 726 Lord, Denise Meadowvale - Mis 27:34.24 5:31
183 576 Hendrick, Caroline Lorne Park - Mis 27:35.24 5:31
184 1406 Seth, Kritika Turner-Fenton - 27:37.24 5:32
185 1264 Wegeriak, Dana Smhs-Mississauga 27:39.24 5:32
186 1111 Duong, Jacqueline St. Francis Xavi 27:39.24 5:32
187 694 Garrison, Lauren Mayfield - Bramp 27:43.24 5:33
188 363 Cosby, Julia Heart Lake - Bra 27:44.24 5:33
189 259 Thavarajah, Mathy Fmg-Mississauga 27:48.24 5:34
190 1021 Singh, Amrit Shss-Brampton 27:49.24 5:34
191 1112 Furtado, Shanelle St. Francis Xavi 27:54.24 5:35
192 1017 Guggah, Manasi Shss-Brampton 27:55.24 5:35
193 766 Sahota, Alisha MSS-Mississauga 27:57.24 5:36
194 1225 Mizal, Jessica St. Marcellinus 27:58.24 5:36
195 256 Sacco, Veronica Fmg-Mississauga 28:13.24 5:39
196 583 Schabla, Megan Lorne Park - Mis 28:16.24 5:40
197 763 Chawla, Navandeep MSS-Mississauga 28:18.24 5:40
198 867 Stancel, Jenna Our Lady of Moun 28:22.24 5:41
199 765 Huynh, Christine MSS-Mississauga 28:27.24 5:42
200 434 Caverly, Erin Iona Catholic - 28:30.24 5:42
201 1074 Jarlego, Chariz St. Edmund Campi 28:31.24 5:43
202 446 Aldoori, Haya Jeunes sans Fron 28:38.24 5:44
203 1167 Alyssa, Posca St.Marguerite D' 28:40.24 5:44
204 1169 Reis, Samantha St.Marguerite D' 28:45.24 5:45
205 901 Ilnicki, Caroline Philip Pocock - 28:50.24 5:46
206 1152 Flores, Irenea St. Joseph - Mis 28:50.24 5:46
207 1162 Baby, Ann St.Marguerite D' 29:00.24 5:48
208 568 Damboragama, Nirosha Lorne Park - Mis 29:05.24 5:49
209 29 Pannu, Gurpreet Bss-Brampton 29:07.24 5:50
210 903 Kurowski, Evelyn Philip Pocock - 29:08.24 5:50
211 905 Muia, Carol Philip Pocock - 29:10.24 5:50
212 332 Aujla, Arveen Harold M Brathwa 29:12.24 5:51
214 1322 Asmat, Maryam Stephen Lewis - 29:14.24 5:51
215 563 Amalsadia, Nilisha Lorne Park - Mis 29:16.24 5:52
216 564 Arbana, Aula Lorne Park - Mis 29:18.24 5:52
217 283 Noreen, Azka Fletcher's Meado 29:20.24 5:52
218 1218 Huynh, Angeline St. Marcellinus 29:20.24 5:52
219 86 Kaur, Karamjot Cacss - Brampton 29:41.24 5:57
220 307 Li, Amy Glenforest - Mis 29:59.24 6:00
221 6 Jeethan, Leann AHSS-Mississauga 30:01.24 6:01
222 1396 Garcha, Anu Turner-Fenton - 30:03.24 6:01
223 461 Bednarczyk, Dominika John Cabot - Mis 30:14.24 6:03
224 303 Collette, Corrina Glenforest - Mis 30:17.24 6:04
225 1149 Barbosa, Tori St. Joseph - Mis 30:19.24 6:04
226 460 Anton-Jeyapa, Stephanie John Cabot - Mis 30:19.24 6:04
227 257 Shat, Sally Fmg-Mississauga 30:23.24 6:05
228 88 Posocco, Melissa Cacss - Brampton 30:26.24 6:06
229 311 Kassem, Samira Glenforest - Mis 30:31.24 6:07
230 26 Jegatheeshan, Sugeetha Bss-Brampton 30:31.24 6:07
231 693 Brand, Jacqueline Mayfield - Bramp 30:35.24 6:07
232 310 Elango, Vidhya Glenforest - Mis 30:42.24 6:09
233 1077 Mariani, Julia St. Edmund Campi 30:54.24 6:11
234 1439 Wong, Jasmine Twss-Mississauga 30:55.24 6:11
235 827 Omorogbe, Tani Ndhs-Brampton 31:12.24 6:15
236 762 Abid, Nausheen MSS-Mississauga 31:13.24 6:15
237 1261 Cadavid, Susana Smhs-Mississauga 31:24.24 6:17
238 28 Muralitharan, Jano Bss-Brampton 31:26.24 6:18
239 834 Peever, Emily Ndhs-Brampton 31:56.24 6:24
240 870 Brown, Brittani Our Lady of Moun 31:58.24 6:24
241 873 Budny, Veronica Our Lady of Moun 32:00.24 6:24
242 581 Rozintseva, Bella Lorne Park - Mis 32:07.24 6:26
243 1302 Toppetta, Anna St. Thomas Aquin 32:20.24 6:28
244 1072 Drury, Stacy St. Edmund Campi 32:22.24 6:29
245 1019 Kaur, Harsimran Shss-Brampton 32:23.24 6:29
246 1020 Rai, Taranjyot Shss-Brampton 32:26.24 6:30
247 1402 Choau, Ruth Turner-Fenton - 32:41.24 6:33
248 1153 Basharat, Bismah St. Joseph - Mis 32:46.24 6:34
249 832 Wallen, Racquel Ndhs-Brampton 32:52.24 6:35
250 305 Gandhi, Naveli Glenforest - Mis 33:11.24 6:39
251 611 Pandey, Akriti Louise Arbour 33:23.24 6:41
252 565 Calva, Carolina Lorne Park - Mis 33:31.24 6:43
253 582 Safieh, Danielle Lorne Park - Mis 33:31.24 6:43
254 87 Mach, Dorothy Cacss - Brampton 33:45.24 6:45
255 498 Vincent, Trisha Lass-Mississauga 33:55.24 6:47
256 1280 Todith, Mikayla St Michael CSS - 34:41.24 6:57
257 253 D'sousa, Caitlyn Fmg-Mississauga 35:26.24 7:06
258 999 Valladares, Gabrielle Robert F. Hall - 35:31.24 7:07
259 828 Amoateng, Ashley Ndhs-Brampton 36:20.24 7:16
260 826 Omorogbe, Temi Ndhs-Brampton 37:53.24 7:35
261 1022 Wolstenholme, Kate-Lyn Shss-Brampton 40:17.24 8:04
262 485 Avasarala, Varsha John Fraser - Mi 41:16.24 8:16
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 47 Moakler, Justin Brampton Centenn 21:03.24 3:31
2 680 Zagar, Aidan Mayfield - Bramp 21:31.24 3:36
3 1210 Pereira, Marc St. Marcellinus 21:45.24 3:38
4 1043 Vukelic, Nicolas St. Aloysius Gon 21:57.24 3:40
5 171 Samra, Manvir Chinguacousy - B 22:12.24 3:42
6 167 Aujla, Harvinder Chinguacousy - B 22:14.24 3:43
7 1108 Gasbarri, Daniel St. Francis Xavi 22:15.24 3:43
8 896 Kaca, Michael Philip Pocock - 22:21.24 3:44
9 97 Folan, Nathan Cardinal Leger - 22:26.24 3:45
10 859 Patrick, Riley Our Lady of Moun 22:32.24 3:46
11 863 Zaranek, Alexander Our Lady of Moun 22:34.24 3:46
12 862 Perera, Bevan Our Lady of Moun 22:40.24 3:47
13 168 Joshi, Abhishek Chinguacousy - B 22:43.24 3:48
14 98 Martins, Micheal Cardinal Leger - 22:45.24 3:48
15 134 McMillan, Conner Cawthra Park - M 23:03.24 3:51
16 169 Prabhakar, Sandeep Chinguacousy - B 23:07.24 3:52
17 100 Thistle, Christopher Cardinal Leger - 23:13.24 3:53
18 1069 Giunta, Dimitry St. Edmund Campi 23:17.24 3:53
19 1070 Rufino, Brandon St. Edmund Campi 23:21.24 3:54
20 858 Francis, Dwane Our Lady of Moun 23:22.24 3:54
21 682 Grant, Jack Mayfield - Bramp 23:33.24 3:56
22 634 Labella, Scott Loyola - Mississ 23:34.24 3:56
23 930 Leon, Justin Port Credit - Mi 23:39.24 3:57
24 556 Kameoka, Michael Lorne Park - Mis 23:42.24 3:57
25 1209 Ozamiz, Joey St. Marcellinus 23:47.24 3:58
26 99 Silva, Zach Cardinal Leger - 23:54.24 3:59
27 172 Sharma, Amrit Chinguacousy - B 24:06.24 4:01
28 1060 Martins, Matthew St. Augustine - 24:08.24 4:02
29 101 Palumbo, AJ Cardinal Leger - 24:09.24 4:02
30 900 Tcherenchov, Mikhail Philip Pocock - 24:13.24 4:03
31 1389 Murali, Prateik Turner-Fenton - 24:14.24 4:03
32 561 Morin, Cody Lorne Park - Mis 24:14.24 4:03
33 45 Bispo, Jason Brampton Centenn 24:25.24 4:05
34 357 Mann, Aaron Heart Lake - Bra 24:27.24 4:05
35 46 Dhanda, Pritpal Brampton Centenn 24:31.24 4:06
36 933 Newell, Jamie Port Credit - Mi 24:32.24 4:06
37 1320 Ming Zhao, Yi Stephen Lewis - 24:34.24 4:06
38 789 Migotto, Lukas NPHS-Brampton 24:40.24 4:07
39 1275 Heughan, Austin St Michael CSS - 24:41.24 4:07
40 1433 Sheth, Heet Twss-Mississauga 24:41.24 4:07
41 823 Czebreszuk, Jan Ndhs-Brampton 24:55.24 4:10
42 170 Ramdhani, Justin Chinguacousy - B 24:56.24 4:10
43 1207 Iskra, Josh St. Marcellinus 25:00.24 4:10
44 403 Morgenroth-rebin, Jesse Humberview - Bol 25:01.24 4:11
45 136 Xie, Albert Cawthra Park - M 25:06.24 4:11
46 559 Menecola, Philip Lorne Park - Mis 25:10.24 4:12
47 744 Martin, Jeremy MENTOR COLLEGE 25:12.24 4:12
48 681 Edmonds, Cody Mayfield - Bramp 25:15.24 4:13
49 227 Aujla, Maninder David Suzuki 25:18.24 4:13
50 1106 Bodean, Ovidiu St. Francis Xavi 25:18.24 4:13
51 1134 Murray, Junior St. Joan of Arc 25:21.24 4:14
52 1319 Hladun, Scott Stephen Lewis - 25:22.24 4:14
53 796 Walia, Arjun NPHS-Brampton 25:29.24 4:15
54 1290 Boyle, Colin St. Roch C.S.S - 25:29.24 4:15
55 793 Patel, Karan NPHS-Brampton 25:42.24 4:17
56 1388 Motani, Adam Turner-Fenton - 25:44.24 4:18
57 783 Arora, Rajat NPHS-Brampton 25:45.24 4:18
58 562 Peters, Cole Lorne Park - Mis 25:47.24 4:18
59 44 Abdul, Rafay Brampton Centenn 25:52.24 4:19
60 362 Tej Grewal, Nav Heart Lake - Bra 25:53.24 4:19
61 788 Mehta, Darshan NPHS-Brampton 25:55.24 4:20
62 990 Gibson, Harrison Robert F. Hall - 26:00.24 4:20
63 1041 Jelovac, Dominic St. Aloysius Gon 26:13.24 4:23
64 325 Vaidy, Vjraj Gordon Graydon - 26:19.24 4:24
65 407 Tarling, Kameron Humberview - Bol 26:25.24 4:25
66 937 Van Wassenaer, Jacob Port Credit - Mi 26:29.24 4:25
67 402 Martelli, Stefano Humberview - Bol 26:32.24 4:26
68 1212 Yar Khan, Usama St. Marcellinus 26:32.24 4:26
69 825 Recio, Neil Ndhs-Brampton 26:34.24 4:26
70 1300 Dang, Christopher St. Thomas Aquin 26:35.24 4:26
71 759 Dey, Nolan MSS-Mississauga 26:41.24 4:27
72 861 Dunlop, Jake Our Lady of Moun 26:45.24 4:28
73 899 Stanic, Joseph Philip Pocock - 26:47.24 4:28
74 356 Sangha, Kabir Heart Lake - Bra 26:48.24 4:28
75 1068 Cansino, Cedric St. Edmund Campi 26:49.24 4:29
76 720 Ramrup, Justin Meadowvale - Mis 26:52.24 4:29
77 484 Andries, Razvan John Fraser - Mi 26:54.24 4:29
78 229 Saggu, Gagandeep David Suzuki 26:59.24 4:30
79 1291 Ciesielski-List, Martin St. Roch C.S.S - 27:00.24 4:30
80 722 Siddiqi, Asad Meadowvale - Mis 27:05.24 4:31
81 1390 Naik, Harsh Turner-Fenton - 27:11.24 4:32
82 1386 Abeysena, Sheehan Turner-Fenton - 27:13.24 4:33
83 1392 Vempati, Himavanth Turner-Fenton - 27:15.24 4:33
84 193 Wensley, Tristan Clarkson - Missi 27:15.24 4:33
85 558 Lynas, Bryce Lorne Park - Mis 27:15.24 4:33
86 1434 Yin, David Twss-Mississauga 27:18.24 4:33
87 355 Kelman, Cassius Heart Lake - Bra 27:19.24 4:34
88 785 Gafur, Shadman NPHS-Brampton 27:24.24 4:34
89 607 Sharma, Rakshit Louise Arbour 27:26.24 4:35
90 554 Heath, Jonathan Lorne Park - Mis 27:29.24 4:35
91 981 Ngo, Danny Rick Hansen - Mi 27:29.24 4:35
92 82 Gill, Prabhpreet Cacss - Brampton 27:33.24 4:36
93 135 McPherson, Joshua Cawthra Park - M 27:36.24 4:36
94 938 Wonfor, Ryan Port Credit - Mi 27:39.24 4:37
95 1071 Vansickle, Michael St. Edmund Campi 27:51.24 4:39
96 1292 Flores, Francisco St. Roch C.S.S - 27:58.24 4:40
97 84 Parkin, Kriston Cacss - Brampton 28:00.24 4:40
98 1061 Munghen, Doug St. Augustine - 28:09.24 4:42
99 404 Owens, Devin Humberview - Bol 28:19.24 4:44
100 553 Chambers, Harrison Lorne Park - Mis 28:23.24 4:44
101 1133 Guerra, Alex St. Joan of Arc 28:24.24 4:44
102 1301 Pinto, Jose St. Thomas Aquin 28:26.24 4:45
103 1351 Chau, Steven Streetsville - M 28:59.24 4:50
104 931 Mascarenhas, Kirit Port Credit - Mi 29:06.24 4:51
105 560 Morad, Hassib Lorne Park - Mis 29:07.24 4:52
106 935 Stonelake, Robert Port Credit - Mi 29:09.24 4:52
107 1293 Higgins, Tyrie St. Roch C.S.S - 29:14.24 4:53
108 936 Taylor, Carson Port Credit - Mi 29:16.24 4:53
109 552 Carlberg, Stefan Lorne Park - Mis 29:30.24 4:55
110 1431 Chopra, Karan Twss-Mississauga 29:34.24 4:56
111 1132 Kuza, Kacper St. Joan of Arc 29:40.24 4:57
112 427 Libardo, Ben John Iona Catholic - 29:40.24 4:57
113 102 Ryan, James Cardinal Leger - 29:47.24 4:58
114 897 Pietrzyk, Adrian Philip Pocock - 29:49.24 4:59
115 929 Khan, Abdullah Port Credit - Mi 29:51.24 4:59
116 898 Sayani, Oscar Philip Pocock - 29:53.24 4:59
117 787 Khan, Asad NPHS-Brampton 29:55.24 5:00
118 860 Moreland, Spencer Our Lady of Moun 29:57.24 5:00
119 1131 Decena, Luis St. Joan of Arc 29:57.24 5:00
120 934 Shen, Yijie Port Credit - Mi 30:07.24 5:02
121 928 Hasan, Balaj Port Credit - Mi 30:11.24 5:02
122 459 Silvester, Michael John Cabot - Mis 30:12.24 5:02
123 426 Devine, Matthew Iona Catholic - 30:15.24 5:03
124 1387 King, James Turner-Fenton - 30:17.24 5:03
125 797 Yogananathan, Ranojan NPHS-Brampton 30:23.24 5:04
126 978 Lam, Thomas Rick Hansen - Mi 30:27.24 5:05
127 228 De Lima, Emanuel David Suzuki 30:30.24 5:05
128 301 Kuhanandan, Prian Glenforest - Mis 30:31.24 5:06
129 1042 Leon, Ryan St. Aloysius Gon 30:38.24 5:07
130 1107 Chau, Kevin St. Francis Xavi 30:46.24 5:08
131 1391 Patel, Yash Turner-Fenton - 30:58.24 5:10
132 1432 Okada, Terry Twss-Mississauga 30:58.24 5:10
133 1276 McAllister, Chalmers St Michael CSS - 31:02.24 5:11
134 251 Mendosa, Ryan Fmg-Mississauga 31:02.24 5:11
135 982 Ranjitheswara, Shampath Rick Hansen - Mi 31:25.24 5:15
136 979 Lieu, Carson Rick Hansen - Mi 31:28.24 5:15
137 302 Liu, Jackey Glenforest - Mis 31:34.24 5:16
138 932 Neale, Patrick Port Credit - Mi 31:39.24 5:17
139 927 Hall, Terran Port Credit - Mi 31:41.24 5:17
140 25 Singh, Vikram Bss-Brampton 31:44.24 5:18
141 324 Jeyadevan, Nagusan Gordon Graydon - 31:44.24 5:18
142 24 Ross, Brandon Bss-Brampton 31:45.24 5:18
143 608 Sriskandaraja, Sarankan Louise Arbour 31:48.24 5:18
144 980 Maingot, Julian Rick Hansen - Mi 31:51.24 5:19
145 5 Bijelic, Milos AHSS-Mississauga 31:54.24 5:19
146 22 Ali, Mohammed Bss-Brampton 31:56.24 5:20
147 300 Chan, Ryan Glenforest - Mis 31:57.24 5:20
148 299 Liao, Gary Glenforest - Mis 32:01.24 5:21
149 976 Baig, Omer Rick Hansen - Mi 32:05.24 5:21
150 865 Ogunleye, Seun Our Lady of Moun 32:15.24 5:23
151 977 Goh, Clement Rick Hansen - Mi 32:15.24 5:23
152 606 Chohan, Amrit Louise Arbour 32:23.24 5:24
153 791 Pant, Tejas NPHS-Brampton 32:39.24 5:27
154 359 Nanra, Navdeep Heart Lake - Bra 33:13.24 5:33
155 1040 Dorta, Daniel St. Aloysius Gon 33:18.24 5:33
156 609 Upadhyaya, Priyank Louise Arbour 33:47.24 5:38
157 761 Rai, Azadbir MSS-Mississauga 34:43.24 5:48
158 790 Modgil, Rohit NPHS-Brampton 34:44.24 5:48
159 792 Patel, Chirayu NPHS-Brampton 35:18.24 5:53
160 864 Carbone, Pietro Our Lady of Moun 35:30.24 5:55
161 85 Rana, Waleed Cacss - Brampton 35:31.24 5:56
162 760 Parajuli, Sasmit MSS-Mississauga 35:46.24 5:58
163 721 Ferris, Chris Meadowvale - Mis 35:51.24 5:59
164 1109 Ravi, Pareek St. Francis Xavi 36:17.24 6:03
165 230 Saroy, Sahil David Suzuki 36:31.24 6:06
166 361 Panpher, Andy Heart Lake - Bra 36:37.24 6:07
167 360 Dhaliwal, Jasdeep Heart Lake - Bra 36:37.24 6:07
168 83 Harripersaud, Daniel Cacss - Brampton 37:05.24 6:11
169 679 Reid, Greg Mayfield - Bramp 37:32.24 6:16
170 358 Kokot, Connor Heart Lake - Bra 37:41.24 6:17
171 252 Phan, James Fmg-Mississauga 45:29.24 7:35
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 598 McCann, Robert Lorne Park - Mis 23:10.24 3:19
2 952 Van Schepen, Derek Port Credit - Mi 23:36.24 3:23
3 1239 Lai, Jeramie St. Marcellinus 23:39.24 3:23
4 202 Heartwell, Joey Clarkson - Missi 23:52.24 3:25
5 702 Zagar, Myles Mayfield - Bramp 24:07.24 3:27
6 636 Borg, Preston Loyola - Mississ 24:30.24 3:30
7 1140 Moodie, Triphon St. Joan of Arc 24:31.24 3:31
8 1119 Le, Duy St. Francis Xavi 24:50.24 3:33
9 589 Bayley, Spencer Lorne Park - Mis 24:56.24 3:34
10 241 Kagumba, Joseph Erindale - Missi 25:00.24 3:35
11 314 Wanuch, Jacob Glenforest - Mis 25:10.24 3:36
12 950 Petersen, Lucas Port Credit - Mi 25:25.24 3:38
13 470 Kowalik, Orest John Cabot - Mis 25:28.24 3:39
14 1441 Issa, Muad Twss-Mississauga 25:50.24 3:42
15 415 Tarling, Jamie Humberview - Bol 26:05.24 3:44
16 121 Saniga, Owen Cardinal Leger - 26:08.24 3:44
17 62 Rowe, Jovanne Brampton Centenn 26:10.24 3:45
18 1443 Moore, Travis Twss-Mississauga 26:16.24 3:46
19 199 Bekirsky, Liam Clarkson - Missi 26:16.24 3:46
20 557 Locke, Sean Lorne Park - Mis 26:18.24 3:46
21 1249 Tartaglia, Lucas St. Marcellinus 26:27.24 3:47
22 705 Chan-Yaneff, Ryan Mayfield - Bramp 26:36.24 3:48
23 637 Cummings, Devonte Loyola - Mississ 26:40.24 3:49
24 1228 Altomare, Lucas St. Marcellinus 26:44.24 3:50
25 953 Wilson, Peter Port Credit - Mi 26:49.24 3:50
26 410 Furmanov, Oren Humberview - Bol 26:51.24 3:51
27 1232 Chuang, Tyler St. Marcellinus 26:52.24 3:51
28 411 Hymers, Devin Humberview - Bol 26:55.24 3:51
29 1414 Etzler, Eric Turner-Fenton - 26:56.24 3:51
30 751 Mcfarlane, Nick MENTOR COLLEGE 26:56.24 3:51
31 494 Romeo, Keenan John Fraser - Mi 26:58.24 3:52
32 473 Lubinic, Stanley John Cabot - Mis 27:16.24 3:54
33 1244 Ramos, Jerome St. Marcellinus 27:17.24 3:54
34 947 DesBrisay, Paul Port Credit - Mi 27:18.24 3:54
35 414 Staples, Aidan Humberview - Bol 27:21.24 3:55
36 808 Mookerji, Nikhile NPHS-Brampton 27:22.24 3:55
37 439 Foster, Josh Iona Catholic - 27:22.24 3:55
38 150 Ly, Jade Cawthra Park - M 27:26.24 3:56
39 371 Balfour, Jevon Heart Lake - Bra 27:27.24 3:56
40 61 Masuta, Amrit Brampton Centenn 27:31.24 3:56
41 201 Findlay, Troy Clarkson - Missi 27:33.24 3:57
42 474 Szymus, Chris John Cabot - Mis 27:35.24 3:57
43 591 Daly, Thomas Lorne Park - Mis 27:35.24 3:57
44 469 Gdula, Chris John Cabot - Mis 27:38.24 3:57
45 1120 Minan, Rashid St. Francis Xavi 27:41.24 3:58
46 1238 Komor, Michal St. Marcellinus 27:42.24 3:58
47 1442 Khawar, Hassaan Twss-Mississauga 27:44.24 3:58
48 1234 Dillon, Jamie St. Marcellinus 27:46.24 3:58
49 1444 Omar, Abdillahi Twss-Mississauga 27:47.24 3:59
50 1333 Sheikh, Asim Stephen Lewis - 27:49.24 3:59
51 1124 Teles, Alec St. Francis Xavi 27:51.24 3:59
52 1087 Loveless, Anthony St. Edmund Campi 27:54.24 4:00
53 838 Rai, Aaron Ndhs-Brampton 27:56.24 4:00
54 696 Jay, Kellan Mayfield - Bramp 28:01.24 4:01
55 733 deClercq, Tim Meadowvale - Mis 28:11.24 4:02
56 700 Van Heukelom, Matthew Mayfield - Bramp 28:12.24 4:02
57 699 Sibbald, Cole Mayfield - Bramp 28:14.24 4:02
58 836 Capobianco, Matthew Ndhs-Brampton 28:16.24 4:03
59 437 Mah, Matthew Iona Catholic - 28:16.24 4:03
60 1360 Visee, Ryan Streetsville - M 28:17.24 4:03
61 1357 El-Shayeb, Hadi Streetsville - M 28:18.24 4:03
62 243 Relph, Spencer Erindale - Missi 28:20.24 4:03
63 263 El Hussein, Faisal Fmg-Mississauga 28:31.24 4:05
64 270 Gill, Jashan Fmg-Mississauga 28:32.24 4:05
65 204 Soucier, Nathan Clarkson - Missi 28:39.24 4:06
66 1423 Ramcharan, Darren Turner-Fenton - 28:39.24 4:06
67 373 Quigley, Landyn Heart Lake - Bra 28:41.24 4:06
68 948 Francken, Andres Port Credit - Mi 28:41.24 4:06
69 1324 Ali, Syed Stephen Lewis - 28:44.24 4:07
70 1243 Ramos, Derek St. Marcellinus 28:44.24 4:07
71 1236 Hutchings, Daniel St. Marcellinus 28:45.24 4:07
72 471 Kukulski, Patrick John Cabot - Mis 28:46.24 4:07
73 879 Carpio, Dante Our Lady of Moun 28:48.24 4:07
74 1246 Sankey, Nicholas St. Marcellinus 28:51.24 4:08
75 1237 Kerr, Jarren St. Marcellinus 28:52.24 4:08
76 240 Ekels, Mitchell Erindale - Missi 28:54.24 4:08
77 31 Ford, Brian Bss-Brampton 28:56.24 4:08
78 334 Singh, Dharminder Harold M Brathwa 28:58.24 4:09
79 1233 Diep, Calvin St. Marcellinus 28:59.24 4:09
80 913 Robertson, Scott Philip Pocock - 29:02.24 4:09
81 1092 Srivastava, Yash St. Edmund Campi 29:04.24 4:10
82 876 Gallant, Matthew Our Lady of Moun 29:06.24 4:10
83 1305 Mooney, Gordon St. Thomas Aquin 29:14.24 4:11
84 1240 Lau, Michael St. Marcellinus 29:17.24 4:11
85 438 Brewster, Lucas Iona Catholic - 29:18.24 4:12
86 151 Spicer, Evan Cawthra Park - M 29:24.24 4:12
87 1088 McCulloch, Andrew St. Edmund Campi 29:25.24 4:13
88 592 Detlor, Will Lorne Park - Mis 29:27.24 4:13
89 1328 Khalid, Ahmed Stephen Lewis - 29:32.24 4:14
90 639 Lapointe, Samual Loyola - Mississ 29:33.24 4:14
91 153 Szlachtycz, Ihor Cawthra Park - M 29:39.24 4:15
92 1265 Chrzan, Greg Smhs-Mississauga 29:39.24 4:15
93 1412 Brar, Jagmeet Turner-Fenton - 29:41.24 4:15
94 803 Banerjee, Anjishnu NPHS-Brampton 29:42.24 4:15
95 203 Shoji, Robbie Clarkson - Missi 29:43.24 4:15
96 242 Kereliuk, Jonathan Erindale - Missi 29:43.24 4:15
97 802 Bagga, Naval NPHS-Brampton 29:59.24 4:17
98 63 Salami, Paul Brampton Centenn 30:00.24 4:18
99 704 Yeigh, Henry Mayfield - Bramp 30:00.24 4:18
100 1171 Careri, Joseph St.Marguerite D' 30:03.24 4:18
101 642 Wallace, Mark Loyola - Mississ 30:04.24 4:18
102 817 Wu, Christopher NPHS-Brampton 30:05.24 4:18
103 1094 Wilks, Shaquane St. Edmund Campi 30:10.24 4:19
104 123 Wolfenden, Kevin Cardinal Leger - 30:10.24 4:19
105 326 Krueger, Adam Gordon Graydon - 30:12.24 4:19
106 377 Ross, Kyle Heart Lake - Bra 30:14.24 4:20
107 1123 Sidhu, Gurmeet St. Francis Xavi 30:20.24 4:20
108 467 Crozier, Scott John Cabot - Mis 30:21.24 4:21
109 386 Leppala, Tomi Heart Lake - Bra 30:22.24 4:21
110 908 Agarwal, Apurv Philip Pocock - 30:29.24 4:22
111 35 Thomas, Terrence Bss-Brampton 30:30.24 4:22
112 370 Arniotis, James Heart Lake - Bra 30:35.24 4:23
113 1304 Grant, Cameron St. Thomas Aquin 30:36.24 4:23
114 1173 Grant, Carter St.Marguerite D' 30:36.24 4:23
115 440 Weil, Tyler Iona Catholic - 30:41.24 4:23
116 382 Hodge, Matthew Heart Lake - Bra 30:42.24 4:24
117 1251 Xavier, Kyle St. Marcellinus 30:44.24 4:24
118 32 Shaikh, Shahil Bss-Brampton 30:46.24 4:24
119 837 Wheatcroft, Andrew Ndhs-Brampton 30:48.24 4:24
120 412 Roque, Joseph Humberview - Bol 30:56.24 4:26
121 378 Rideout, Jesse Heart Lake - Bra 30:57.24 4:26
122 877 Leong, Nicholas Our Lady of Moun 30:58.24 4:26
123 1281 Greco, Paul St Michael CSS - 30:59.24 4:26
124 1155 Rosas, Lorenzo St. Joseph - Mis 31:00.24 4:26
125 643 Young, Kyle Loyola - Mississ 31:00.24 4:26
126 638 Dugas, Simon Loyola - Mississ 31:02.24 4:26
127 730 Mitchinson, Connor Meadowvale - Mis 31:04.24 4:27
128 385 Friesen, Brett Heart Lake - Bra 31:05.24 4:27
129 376 Southall, Brandon Heart Lake - Bra 31:05.24 4:27
130 375 Syrnyk, Blake Heart Lake - Bra 31:07.24 4:27
131 1235 Holm, Eric St. Marcellinus 31:09.24 4:27
132 416 Thompson, Cameron Humberview - Bol 31:09.24 4:27
133 118 Habib, Phillip Cardinal Leger - 31:09.24 4:27
134 812 Shah, Dhrumil NPHS-Brampton 31:09.24 4:27
135 162 Freeman-Grist, Dylan Central Peel - B 31:12.24 4:28
136 1118 Carter, Matthew St. Francis Xavi 31:13.24 4:28
137 316 Shaw, Aakash Glenforest - Mis 31:14.24 4:28
138 736 Hillman, Joel Meadowvale - Mis 31:18.24 4:29
139 381 Morris, Lenford Heart Lake - Bra 31:19.24 4:29
140 805 Grewal, Manraj NPHS-Brampton 31:22.24 4:29
141 120 Morales, Henry Cardinal Leger - 31:23.24 4:29
142 266 Bahadoor, Chetanand Fmg-Mississauga 31:26.24 4:30
143 413 Sharma, Raghav Humberview - Bol 31:31.24 4:31
144 466 Bur, Jeffery John Cabot - Mis 31:31.24 4:31
145 769 Chin Pang, Tyler MSS-Mississauga 31:31.24 4:31
146 1415 Fletcher, Corey Turner-Fenton - 31:32.24 4:31
147 1334 Sheikh, Ehsan Stephen Lewis - 31:33.24 4:31
148 806 Jagannathan, Sujaay NPHS-Brampton 31:38.24 4:32
149 495 Shahul Hammeed, Aathiq John Fraser - Mi 31:39.24 4:32
150 1089 McCulloch, Conner St. Edmund Campi 31:40.24 4:32
151 750 Li, Jonathan MENTOR COLLEGE 31:41.24 4:32
152 262 Oliver, Brandon Fmg-Mississauga 31:50.24 4:33
153 949 Jankovics, Davin Port Credit - Mi 31:52.24 4:34
154 67 Wilkins, Ryan Brampton Centenn 31:56.24 4:34
155 1418 Jian, Osmond Turner-Fenton - 32:05.24 4:35
156 1367 Durish, Ryan Streetsville - M 32:06.24 4:36
157 737 Hao Gu, Chang Meadowvale - Mis 32:07.24 4:36
158 65 Sookhoo, Julian Brampton Centenn 32:10.24 4:36
159 383 Khan, Usman Heart Lake - Bra 32:10.24 4:36
160 1049 Belanger, Thomas St. Aloysius Gon 32:11.24 4:36
161 318 Wanuch, Samuel Glenforest - Mis 32:11.24 4:36
162 91 Vijayakumaran, Jvalin Cacss - Brampton 32:12.24 4:36
163 731 Pfohl, Damon Meadowvale - Mis 32:13.24 4:37
164 34 Somai, Brandon Bss-Brampton 32:14.24 4:37
165 500 Gnanachandran, Kowsigan Lass-Mississauga 32:14.24 4:37
166 597 Liu, Winston Lorne Park - Mis 32:15.24 4:37
167 90 Kodric, John Cacss - Brampton 32:16.24 4:37
168 1358 El-Shayeb, Ali Streetsville - M 32:18.24 4:37
169 595 Huang, Tim Lorne Park - Mis 32:19.24 4:37
170 1419 Mawji, Shahid Turner-Fenton - 32:21.24 4:38
171 117 Belford, Sean Cardinal Leger - 32:22.24 4:38
172 775 Skene, Jonathan MSS-Mississauga 32:25.24 4:38
173 1420 Mohamed, Alex Turner-Fenton - 32:26.24 4:38
174 1063 James, Shaquille St. Augustine - 32:28.24 4:39
175 335 Sidhu, Tanveer Harold M Brathwa 32:29.24 4:39
176 1083 Currie, Karlin St. Edmund Campi 32:29.24 4:39
177 149 Avdic, Arnay Cawthra Park - M 32:30.24 4:39
178 1335 Siddiqi, Jahanzeb Stephen Lewis - 32:32.24 4:39
179 641 Nosotti, Matthew Loyola - Mississ 32:33.24 4:39
180 1325 Alvi, Muneeb Stephen Lewis - 32:37.24 4:40
181 119 Johnston, Brian Cardinal Leger - 32:39.24 4:40
182 152 Suarez, Nicolas Cawthra Park - M 32:39.24 4:40
183 1081 Bailey, Brandon St. Edmund Campi 32:42.24 4:41
184 11 McGowan, Doug AHSS-Mississauga 32:44.24 4:41
185 496 Sharma, Avi John Fraser - Mi 32:45.24 4:41
186 738 Chen, Frank Meadowvale - Mis 32:48.24 4:42
187 735 Amil, Cheyenne Meadowvale - Mis 32:49.24 4:42
188 468 Fernandez, Dirk John Cabot - Mis 32:52.24 4:42
189 1245 Ribaric, Chris St. Marcellinus 32:52.24 4:42
190 640 Mohorovich, Mitchell Loyola - Mississ 32:58.24 4:43
191 1095 Yeboah, Bright St. Edmund Campi 32:58.24 4:43
192 1359 Louie, Chris Streetsville - M 33:04.24 4:44
193 697 Paschalis, Michael Mayfield - Bramp 33:06.24 4:44
194 601 Sokolowski, Geoff Lorne Park - Mis 33:07.24 4:44
195 1242 Poirier, Michael St. Marcellinus 33:12.24 4:45
196 1440 Chan, Irenaeus Twss-Mississauga 33:13.24 4:45
197 914 Zlotnik, Rafael Philip Pocock - 33:15.24 4:45
198 1177 Verma, Arjun St.Marguerite D' 33:15.24 4:45
199 1424 Selvanathan, Janahan Turner-Fenton - 33:17.24 4:46
200 1426 Sharma, Govind Turner-Fenton - 33:19.24 4:46
201 1330 Liu, Jonathan Stephen Lewis - 33:21.24 4:46
202 1416 Guliani, Dhruv Turner-Fenton - 33:22.24 4:46
203 1084 Halpin, Michael St. Edmund Campi 33:23.24 4:47
204 695 Carrow, Justin Mayfield - Bramp 33:26.24 4:47
205 1000 Balzan, Breandan Robert F. Hall - 33:28.24 4:47
206 160 Munoz, Brian Central Peel - B 33:28.24 4:47
207 881 Azevedo, David Our Lady of Moun 33:29.24 4:47
208 1086 Joseph, Joshua St. Edmund Campi 33:29.24 4:47
209 1425 Semianiw, Spencer Turner-Fenton - 33:29.24 4:47
210 442 Shanahan, Seamus Iona Catholic - 33:30.24 4:48
211 612 Baylon, Gabriel Louise Arbour 33:31.24 4:48
212 882 D'Souza, Eustace Our Lady of Moun 33:33.24 4:48
213 774 Khan, Abbas MSS-Mississauga 33:34.24 4:48
214 1093 Tupan, Alex St. Edmund Campi 33:34.24 4:48
215 811 Pirabaharan, Raahulan NPHS-Brampton 33:36.24 4:48
216 287 Thompson, Nicholas Fletcher's Meado 33:36.24 4:48
217 284 Fletcher, Ian Fletcher's Meado 33:38.24 4:49
218 265 Hui, Eric Fmg-Mississauga 33:41.24 4:49
219 878 Cronin, Kyle Our Lady of Moun 33:41.24 4:49
220 122 Walker, Britton Cardinal Leger - 33:44.24 4:50
221 1417 Gurupatham, Reuben Turner-Fenton - 33:46.24 4:50
222 60 Edwards, Brett Brampton Centenn 33:46.24 4:50
223 66 Walters, Jevone Brampton Centenn 33:47.24 4:50
224 813 Sidhu, Anmol NPHS-Brampton 33:48.24 4:50
225 1230 Andreis, Andrew St. Marcellinus 33:48.24 4:50
226 372 Evans, Brody Heart Lake - Bra 33:52.24 4:51
227 749 Bedi, Dylan MENTOR COLLEGE 33:57.24 4:51
228 1428 Takakusaki, Hiro Turner-Fenton - 33:57.24 4:51
229 615 Nguyen, Richard Louise Arbour 34:00.24 4:52
230 985 Alt, Jonathan Rick Hansen - Mi 34:02.24 4:52
231 1427 Singh, Amandeep Turner-Fenton - 34:09.24 4:53
232 1231 Bakshi, Virat St. Marcellinus 34:10.24 4:53
233 200 Dlugosz, Ihor Clarkson - Missi 34:11.24 4:53
234 13 Santillan Barre, Miguel AHSS-Mississauga 34:13.24 4:54
235 1004 Palysa, Philip Robert F. Hall - 34:16.24 4:54
236 89 Demartis, Michael Cacss - Brampton 34:22.24 4:55
237 161 Rodriguez Reyes, Manuel Central Peel - B 34:23.24 4:55
238 317 Yu, Henry Glenforest - Mis 34:28.24 4:56
239 267 Jonas, Savio Fmg-Mississauga 34:30.24 4:56
240 604 Valiquette, Luke Lorne Park - Mis 34:33.24 4:57
241 698 Rampersaud, Adam Mayfield - Bramp 34:39.24 4:57
242 1121 Nguyen, Timothy St. Francis Xavi 34:40.24 4:58
243 883 Gatti, Philip Our Lady of Moun 34:41.24 4:58
244 1001 Cozac, Sebastian Robert F. Hall - 34:43.24 4:58
245 501 Khan, Sarmad Lass-Mississauga 34:44.24 4:58
246 772 Gautam, Viraj MSS-Mississauga 34:45.24 4:58
247 603 Thomson, Matthew Lorne Park - Mis 34:48.24 4:59
248 768 Cao, David MSS-Mississauga 34:49.24 4:59
249 502 Kuganesan, Sathujan Lass-Mississauga 34:51.24 4:59
250 773 Khalid, Ibrahim MSS-Mississauga 35:10.24 5:02
251 374 Jibril, Zachi Heart Lake - Bra 35:13.24 5:02
252 1229 Anupol, Aaron St. Marcellinus 35:14.24 5:02
253 506 Taunu, Demmy Lass-Mississauga 35:21.24 5:03
254 804 Bassaragh, Craig NPHS-Brampton 35:27.24 5:04
255 503 Nandipati, Deepak Lass-Mississauga 35:30.24 5:05
256 1308 Alabi, George St. Thomas Aquin 35:30.24 5:05
257 1306 Orozco, David St. Thomas Aquin 35:36.24 5:06
258 809 Patel, Lankesh NPHS-Brampton 35:44.24 5:07
259 1411 Bhullar, Manjot Turner-Fenton - 35:46.24 5:07
260 1361 Chau, Kevin Streetsville - M 35:57.24 5:09
261 617 Vyas, Abhishek Louise Arbour 36:14.24 5:11
262 1064 Kaszkur, Michael St. Augustine - 36:15.24 5:11
263 1413 Brijpal, Videsh Turner-Fenton - 36:20.24 5:12
264 1156 Suresh, Manojan St. Joseph - Mis 36:25.24 5:13
265 1337 Zhao, Tony Stephen Lewis - 36:27.24 5:13
266 771 Dhillon, Amandip MSS-Mississauga 36:30.24 5:13
267 880 Ewen, Richard Our Lady of Moun 36:31.24 5:13
268 1051 Freeman, Patrick St. Aloysius Gon 36:31.24 5:13
269 807 Kaira, Sahibtek NPHS-Brampton 36:39.24 5:15
270 1332 Shahid, Marwan Stephen Lewis - 36:44.24 5:15
271 1447 Sudetic, Mark St. Aloysius Gon 36:46.24 5:16
272 504 Ramlogan, Ryan Lass-Mississauga 36:46.24 5:16
273 64 Sogbesan, Dami Brampton Centenn 36:47.24 5:16
274 910 Loureiro, Michael Philip Pocock - 36:54.24 5:17
275 499 Ally, Nasir Lass-Mississauga 36:58.24 5:17
276 1141 Brooks, Raymond St. Joan of Arc 37:02.24 5:18
277 379 Yetman, Jake Heart Lake - Bra 37:07.24 5:19
278 1268 Smart, Devon Smhs-Mississauga 37:16.24 5:20
279 472 Lee, Sangho John Cabot - Mis 37:17.24 5:20
280 599 Philip, Rohan Lorne Park - Mis 37:28.24 5:22
281 285 Grewal, Alexander Fletcher's Meado 37:29.24 5:22
282 909 Dourado, Justin Philip Pocock - 37:29.24 5:22
283 616 Ramnarine, Ryan Louise Arbour 37:46.24 5:24
284 814 Sirdeshpande, Apoorv NPHS-Brampton 37:53.24 5:25
285 1003 Lacute, Michael Robert F. Hall - 38:00.24 5:26
286 1266 Hutchings, Nicholas Smhs-Mississauga 38:23.24 5:29
287 1267 Pinto, Luis Smhs-Mississauga 38:23.24 5:29
288 1241 Menezes, Sean St. Marcellinus 38:31.24 5:31
289 732 Masood, Muaaz Meadowvale - Mis 38:32.24 5:31
290 1174 Karki, Suraj St.Marguerite D' 38:35.24 5:31
291 1356 Flores, Jesus Streetsville - M 38:37.24 5:31
292 159 Jagpal, Gurdeep Central Peel - B 38:49.24 5:33
293 154 Wu, Oliver Cawthra Park - M 39:06.24 5:36
294 1331 Qureshi, Hassan Stephen Lewis - 39:17.24 5:37
295 7 Chang, Philip AHSS-Mississauga 39:21.24 5:38
296 1336 Yasin, Usama Stephen Lewis - 39:23.24 5:38
297 333 Bajwa, Tani Harold M Brathwa 39:24.24 5:38
298 336 Sidhu, Tandeep Harold M Brathwa 39:32.24 5:39
299 1269 Titular, Joshua Smhs-Mississauga 39:35.24 5:40
300 1066 Ogunronbi, Juwon St. Augustine - 39:36.24 5:40
301 1175 Mayordomo, Jason St.Marguerite D' 39:37.24 5:40
302 815 Suri, Raunaq NPHS-Brampton 39:40.24 5:40
303 507 Waleed, Mohammad Lass-Mississauga 39:42.24 5:41
304 1172 D'Agate, Nicolas St.Marguerite D' 39:55.24 5:43
305 268 Phan, Philip Fmg-Mississauga 40:00.24 5:43
306 8 Hwang, Chris AHSS-Mississauga 40:28.24 5:47
307 380 Tomlin, Denzel Heart Lake - Bra 41:06.24 5:53
308 327 Rubaranjan, Prenthan Gordon Graydon - 41:13.24 5:54
309 703 Zheng, Chen Mayfield - Bramp 41:16.24 5:54
310 1085 Hilinski, Jonathan St. Edmund Campi 41:46.24 5:58
311 313 Duong, Jacky Glenforest - Mis 42:02.24 6:01
312 614 Lee, Chuan Louise Arbour 42:17.24 6:03
313 492 Chaurasia, Ayush John Fraser - Mi 42:33.24 6:05
314 12 Quattrociocchi, Alex AHSS-Mississauga 42:39.24 6:06
315 10 Luu, Khang AHSS-Mississauga 42:50.24 6:08
316 1323 Ahmed, Tamur Stephen Lewis - 43:24.24 6:12
317 987 Yee, Brandon Rick Hansen - Mi 43:42.24 6:15
318 770 Chow, Christopher MSS-Mississauga 44:07.24 6:19
319 158 Hathaway, Zach Central Peel - B 44:28.24 6:22
320 1052 Gil, Nicolas St. Aloysius Gon 44:45.24 6:24
321 1065 Naddeo, Danielle St. Augustine - 45:28.24 6:30
322 1327 Johnson-Greena, Malcolm Stephen Lewis - 46:03.24 6:35
323 1365 Adeyemo, Josh Streetsville - M 46:56.24 6:43