Charlotte Country Day School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Aug 31 - GCMSAA/CISAA @ McAlpine - 8/31/2011
McAlpine Park
McAlpine Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1102 Annie Hetzel Grace Academy 6:49 12:43
2 #605 Kate Eiselt Charlotte Prep 7:03 13:08 1
3 #272 Kiera Dowell Charlotte Latin 7:07 13:15
4 #607 Riley Harrison Charlotte Prep 7:10 13:21 2
5 #574 Hannah Wilder Lake Norman Charter 7:31 14:00 3
6 #982 Maxine Warren Union Academy 7:32 14:03
7 #120 Ashlyn Cox Charlotte Christian 7:33 14:05
8 #121 India Lindsay Charlotte Christian 7:38 14:14
9 #609 Lucy Pedlow Charlotte Prep 7:53 14:42 4
10 #1103 Grace Hetzel Grace Academy 7:54 14:44
11 #571 Melissa Gration Lake Norman Charter 7:57 14:50 5
12 #601 Jennifer Cahill Charlotte Prep 7:59 14:53 6
13 #570 Julia Cockerham Lake Norman Charter 8:06 15:05 7
14 #1342 Ariel Montgerard Mooresville 8:17 15:26 8
15 #603 Maria Cunnane Charlotte Prep 8:18 15:27 9
16 #1330 Ashley Bornkamp Mooresville 8:26 15:42 10
17 #1348 Hailey Thompson Mooresville 8:26 15:42 11
18 #1331 Brooke Burchett Mooresville 8:38 16:06 12
19 #573 Martina Siemon Lake Norman Charter 8:38 16:06 13
20 #610 Maddie Perlmutter Charlotte Prep 8:40 16:09 14
21 #602 Ashley Cox Charlotte Prep 8:41 16:12 15
22 #275 Avery Reischer Charlotte Latin 8:44 16:17
23 #1332 Jacquelyn Cooper Mooresville 8:50 16:27 16
24 #840 Tori Couick Lake Pointe Academy 8:51 16:29
25 #1341 Karis McElroy Mooresville 8:54 16:35 17
26 #1333 Alyssa Deery Mooresville 8:55 16:38 18
27 #1338 Alexandra Keckeis Mooresville 9:00 16:47
28 #1339 Emily Killian Mooresville 9:06 16:57
29 #572 Rachel Lineweaver Lake Norman Charter 9:08 17:02 19
30 #276 Riley Singer Charlotte Latin 9:10 17:05
31 #575 Elizabeth Wilson Lake Norman Charter 9:15 17:15 20
32 #1336 Allison Johnson Mooresville 9:25 17:32
33 #604 EB Donovan Charlotte Prep 9:25 17:33
34 #976 Emma Chandler Union Academy 9:33 17:47
35 #1337 Sarah Johnson Mooresville 9:37 17:54
36 #1345 Victoria Scarcell Mooresville 9:38 17:57
37 #1344 Madison Ronnow Mooresville 9:50 18:20
38 #9999 Rachael Faulkenbe unknown 9:52 18:23
39 #1346 Cameron Sledge Mooresville 9:54 18:27
40 #977 Bethanie Dixon Union Academy 10:11 18:58
41 #978 Brittany Heyd Union Academy 10:12 19:00
42 #980 Mackenzie Starnes Union Academy 10:46 20:04
43 #287 Kate Mace Charlotte Latin 10:48 20:07
44 #608 Fotini Pappas Charlotte Prep 11:13 20:54
45 #606 Gigi George Charlotte Prep 11:30 21:25
46 #981 Ryan Thomas Union Academy 11:33 21:31
47 #1343 Asia Ratasack Mooresville 11:35 21:36
48 #1347 Sidney Teeter Mooresville 11:38 21:41
49 #10000 Kaitlyn Alford unknown 11:41 21:46
50 #979 Emily Pigg Union Academy 11:46 21:55
51 #1349 Hailey Watson Mooresville 11:52 22:07
52 #600 Linnea Aus Charlotte Prep 12:38 23:33
53 #1340 Lexi Martin Mooresville 12:39 23:35
54 #1350 Emilee Wilson Mooresville 13:55 25:57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Charlotte Preparatory Sch 22 1 2 4 6 9 14 15
Total Time: 1:11:31.00
Average: 14:18.20
2 Lake Norman Charter 47 3 5 7 13 19 20
Total Time: 1:17:03.00
Average: 15:24.60
3 Mooresville 57 8 10 11 12 16 17 18
Total Time: 1:19:23.00
Average: 15:52.60