MS50 XC Boys Team Rankings 2021
Rank | Team | Last Result | Comments |
---|---|---|---|
1
0
|
s tPf eIvnteah srmoeltorr D Ta hien's.1afnhcnnr he wrideho te iteeteetush io ar7e Ivosat i geeaprnseee vfi hFC aeotn nnotobichry p t4Nn hctun inyr r ielkedwlh ,tPooh6rIe mffaap wtolot.Chaap LGrsrr e2 biss yo N en0.m t epa nha, sslsr9eRsuhsrwia.n0 .eiursevmOcp1tsHiihiaow n sngs.nsogfinrc asochaip 6Dlt er peg
|
||
2
0
|
.Norce a
|
||
3
0
|
. ocreaN
|
||
4
1
|
ec.No a r
|
||
5
2
|
ae orNc.
|
||
6
2
|
Nc.r aoe
|
||
7
3
|
coe . rNa
|
||
8
2
|
ce N.aor
|
||
9
4
|
oer .N ca
|
||
10
10
|
aN.oce r
|
||
11
0
|
ace Nro.
|
||
12
4
|
sned epi annga 1pha..deeaer rw maopctsn qedattcha s somatehaF lrh ea honu7mFnIaeyo it6 sgrSvfiv DiiCceaiiepi siCdriIos t
|
||
13
1
|
Na .roce
|
||
14
4
|
cr Ne.ao
|
||
15
3
|
ele p ticeercee ine.NtotirfgL, nomeochfnnaht steUtni snaiosoasone dHhes kothaohsBet rm rsfC pa.htaet dadiic a s tThoo t eni ctmme Mhopabr R nelCwotieI
|
||
16
N/R
|
. coNear
|
||
17
9
|
.o eaNcr
|
||
18
N/R
|
s1 le r g c2i oe1ud,faeTnt 7wnag7sSg oa0raa .,r 0bi m e1t78s 2aaeon,fpn hv.oga i e dt18o4sgt1racf,o het anieSi e1no73dR8r
|
||
19
2
|
Nc a .reo
|
||
20
3
|
rNa.ce o
|
||
21
12
|
oe cr.aN
|
||
22
3
|
r c.N oae
|
||
23
N/R
|
atelaMvnn n og I a rFtihiph ohadasi iw3tshaeiias Ddei Wser lSteimeltri ovoh .rponCCfnnc
|
||
24
N/R
|
at7st.i tkR7Sl70a1n13feaP ,vcaedafWe oee onho gensrTatsvc da o2r i p8r 7 seh eTd1 6 s sne te1ug. daohooiS,5tretn1p,me a
|
||
25
0
|
r .cNaeo
|
Editor's Comments
Honorable Mention:
(15) Lincoln (OR):
(22) Rocky Mountain (ID):
(23) Mason (OH):
(24) Columbus North (IN):
Dowling Catholic (IA):
Hilliard Davidson (OH):
Loyola (CA): Was third at the CIF Division I state race to Newbury Park and Great Oak.
Haddonfield (NJ):
Bishop Hendricken (RI): Won the Team Northeast Regional.
LaSalle College (PA):
University (WV):
Conner (KY): Was third at the Team Southeast Regional behind Severna Park and Weddington.
Rock Bridge (MO):
Festus (MO):
Sioux City North (IA):
Huntsville (AL):
U-32 (VT):
The Woodlands (TX):
Scottsboro (AL):
Mira Costa (CA):
Western Albemarle (VA):
Riverton (UT):
Corner Canyon (UT):
Franklin (OR):
Downers Grove North (IL):
Mountain View (UT):
Coe Brown Academy (NH):
Brighton (MI):
Kamiakin (WA):
Ridge (NJ):
Bishop Blanchet (WA):
Ridgefield (CT):
Decatur (GA):
Idaho Falls (ID):
Dublin Coffman (OH):
Hinsdale Central (IL):
Viera (FL):
El Paso Eastwood (TX):
Hellgate (MT):
Fishers (IN):
Belen Jesuit (FL):
Los Alamos (NM):
Wayzata (MN):