The Best All Around Hurdlers In The Nation

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Thomas Burns from Miami Northwestern is one of the best 300mH of all time after running US No. 2 all-time 35.25. 

Joseph Andeson is one of the best 110mH of all time after dropping US No. 10 all time 13.33. He was also the first Californian to win the 110mH and 300mH in the same year since  Johnathan Cabral in 2011.

These two guys also stand out when it comes to the difference between the two events. Both of them are at the highest level in high school running and only 20-22 seconds separate their 110mH and their 300mH. 

Three Texas guys in Charles Brockman III, Jayson Baldridge, and Eric Edwards also have a very small gap between their 110mH times and their 300mH times. Check out the numbers below and this week's inside sprints for more on the hurdles. 


Top 5,000 Ranked By 110mH Time

name300mH110mHdifference
Joseph Anderson36.0213.3322.69
Trey Cunningham40.5213.3527.17
Eric Edwards36.2613.3622.9
Cory Poole36.5513.4623.09
Deion Lightfoot-Shelton36.8313.6223.21
Devion Wilson37.4413.6323.81
Travis Anderson37.8313.6424.19
Justin Young36.913.6823.22
Kentre Patterson38.2313.7424.49
Solomon Wilson-walls38.8813.7425.14
Isaiah McCall37.1213.7623.36
Ayden Owens37.4713.7623.71
Cedric Mcgriff4013.7726.23
Charles Brockman III35.6213.7821.84
Cameron Samuel36.3413.7822.56
Cameron Murray37.6813.8423.84
Devall Harris36.513.8522.65
Tyricke Dickens37.3513.8523.5
Jose Rubio36.7213.8922.83
Noah Green36.2813.922.38
Terrell Grier40.513.926.6
Anthony Easter36.3413.9122.43
Rainey Anderson39.6913.9225.77
Bret Dannis37.6613.9323.73
Timothy Payne38.4813.9324.55
Max Frye37.3713.9423.43
Peyton Sawyer37.8113.9423.87
Shawn Bettencourt38.1913.9424.25
Connor Duricky37.7413.9523.79
Christian McNair-Jones38.2813.9524.33
Ahmad Young40.3613.9526.41
Antuane Dennard37.0813.9823.1
Kenney Broadnax40.0913.9926.1
Sean Marshall36.921422.92
Jon Flight37.951423.95
Aaron Shirley38.431424.43
Corey Mccoy39.31425.3
Haiden Collins39.561425.56
Kurt Powdar38.4614.0124.45
Adrian Aguirre38.8914.0124.88
Robert Teer39.2214.0125.21
Lorenzo Lingard36.6314.0222.61
Lane Knoch37.7614.0223.74
Blanchard Montgomery IV37.3914.0323.36
Remington Crossnoe37.3514.0423.31
Josh Braverman37.6214.0423.58
Noah Caudy37.8514.0523.8
Kam Cummings38.714.0524.65
Malik Flowers38.6314.0624.57
Aanyah Bermudez38.9214.0624.86
Billy Powers38.7114.0724.64
Ian Carter40.2214.0726.15
Tyreek Thyme36.6314.0822.55
De'varriea Oles38.2914.0824.21
T.j. Green38.3614.0824.28
Edwin Adams37.6614.0923.57
Corey Williams37.8914.0923.8
Brandon McGuire37.0414.122.94
Quentin Woodall39.9514.125.85
Martavius Johnson39.514.1125.39
Christian Brown38.4314.1324.3
Darius Releford38.514.1324.37
Garry Williams38.9814.1324.85
Joeseph Squire38.6614.1424.52
Christopher Hudnall38.6414.1524.49
Quivell Jordan37.2614.1623.1
Shaton Vaughn37.4514.1623.29
Howard Hunter40.0914.1625.93
Kelshawn Johnson39.4614.1725.29
Henry Adams42.0314.1827.85
Latrell Murray37.5314.1923.34
Jace James37.8314.1923.64
Ben Shelley38.5314.1924.34
Jamal Britt36.5114.222.31
Mccade Johnson37.114.222.9
Trevor Bassitt37.9414.223.74
Cole Smith38.8714.224.67
Dominic Jones40.5914.226.39
James Bockhop42.1914.227.99
Micaiah Harris37.8914.2123.68
Savon Scarver37.8914.2123.68
Carter Bracken39.2614.2125.05
T.j. Lyles40.5914.2126.38
Deion Mcshane36.5314.2222.31
Alfred Shirley III37.4214.2223.2
Ashton Daniel37.8814.2323.65
Kaleb Budde3914.2324.77
Charles Kelly39.614.2325.37
Tyler Ettel40.3214.2426.08
Favien Lively38.2614.2524.01
Landon Keefover39.0614.2524.81
Tracker Harris39.1714.2524.92
Jalani Williams42.0114.2627.75
Cole Crossnoe37.414.2723.13
Carter Zook37.7514.2723.48
Jakeel Suber37.9314.2723.66
Kyle Sandoval38.3314.2724.06
Jamar Marshall38.3914.2724.12
Hunter Appling38.4914.2724.22
Taraje Whitfield38.914.2724.63
Nicholas Corbin39.2314.2724.96
Darian Clyburn39.314.2725.03
Nolan Walker40.3814.2726.11
Jordan Young38.6414.2824.36
Kyle Garland38.8514.2824.57
Darren Daughtry39.3514.2825.07
Antonio Salinger39.7714.2825.49
Alec Frymier40.7614.2826.48
Julian Martin-Rogers41.5914.2827.31
Ellijah Gaddy39.4614.2925.17
Darius Luff39.5414.2925.25
Bryan Moore39.7214.2925.43
George Silman40.0514.2925.76
Coby Bailey40.2614.2925.97
Cordell Tinch41.0814.2926.79
David Washington38.6714.324.37
Kavante Dawson38.8514.324.55
Kevon Holder39.0714.324.77
Ranson Allphin39.3714.325.07
Marion Humphrey37.2614.3122.95
Kelvon Johnson38.1114.3123.8
Crockett Schooler38.3514.3124.04
Brandon Peterson39.5614.3125.25
Chisom Onukwugha39.714.3125.39
Alexander Lara40.4314.3126.12
Austin Mullins37.614.3223.28
Steven Migut38.6514.3224.33
Tayshaun Chisolm38.9314.3224.61
Kyle Biller41.7914.3227.47
Leonel Elizondo38.4214.3324.09
Bikram Thiara37.2714.3422.93
Jonathan Griffin-Heard37.8414.3423.5
Bryce Byrdsong39.0514.3424.71
Cheyenne Johnson39.7514.3425.41
Mitchell Gruber41.5514.3427.21
Brandon James41.7414.3427.4
Elijah Gifford37.5814.3523.23
Dominick Shepard- Ho38.0114.3523.66
Allen Stritzinger38.2614.3523.91
Michael Jones38.5114.3524.16
Joe Keys38.714.3524.35
Matt Griebe39.5514.3525.2
Donnell Grant41.8514.3527.5
Althiery Leontes37.2614.3622.9
Reed Vanderheyden37.9414.3623.58
Jacobi Lloyd37.9514.3623.59
Jacob Weber40.4914.3626.13
Tremaine Gonzales40.7414.3626.38
Thomas Burns35.2514.3720.88
Kollin Smith39.0414.3724.67
Chris Mckinzy40.1814.3725.81
Willie Baker40.7414.3726.37
Qua Tucker38.2114.3823.83
Brandon Schultz38.8814.3824.5
Caleb Jordan40.4914.3826.11
Daiqwaun Faircloth38.3114.3923.92
Brevin Sims38.4914.3924.1
Michael McMahan38.914.3924.51
Derrick Olsen37.7314.423.33
Travis Moore38.4514.424.05
Ryan Hering39.3914.424.99
Joseph Newton41.2614.426.86
Ricky Waer37.8414.4123.43
Kameron Davis38.7914.4124.38
Matthew Lewis-banks38.914.4124.49
Joseph Abiakam39.4714.4125.06
Joshua Harper-Harris39.714.4125.29
Grant Conway39.7314.4125.32
Daniel Whitfield41.1314.4126.72
Charlie Thomas37.1814.4222.76
Raymonte Dow38.1314.4223.71
Antoine Sanders41.9614.4227.54
Germain Barnes39.0414.4324.61
Austin Mcbain37.7414.4423.3
Dontae Deas37.9114.4423.47
Isaiah Martin38.3714.4423.93
Lane Farrar39.1314.4424.69
Christian Strong39.1814.4424.74
Devon Scott-ford39.2114.4424.77
Nigel Harris41.1514.4426.71
Richard Gilchrist41.2214.4426.78
Isaiah Levingston38.0214.4523.57
Job Goodman38.8914.4524.44
Chase Smith39.0414.4524.59
Eric Parker39.714.4525.25
Drake Holifield39.8414.4525.39
Delano Anderson38.0214.4623.56
Alexander R Lara39.3214.4624.86
Matthew Mitchell39.714.4625.24
Keondric Cook40.2614.4625.8
Cody Miller41.3614.4626.9
Cole Alteneder38.2314.4723.76
Aidan Maloney38.5714.4724.1
Andrew Pischke39.614.4725.13
William Spencer39.7614.4725.29
Zack Kuntz39.814.4725.33
Craig Clark40.4514.4725.98
Hunter Peters40.9114.4726.44
Jalen Houston41.5114.4727.04
Daniel George37.7214.4823.24
Kameron Jones38.6114.4824.13
Benjedi Casseus39.0214.4824.54
Byron Carson39.2514.4824.77
Jayvious Johnson39.2514.4824.77
Paris Miller39.3214.4824.84
Nickolas Childs39.8514.4825.37
Josh Wallace38.4714.4923.98
Johnie Talamantes38.6414.4924.15
Joseph Heitman39.0914.4924.6
Jacob Mally39.1414.4924.65
Tijah Davis39.8114.4925.32
Ja'vantae Hopkins39.9114.4925.42
Daniel Rivera40.1214.4925.63
Mitchell Wangler40.2314.4925.74
Trevon Mays40.414.4925.91
Darion Carter41.414.4926.91
Dion Smith38.8614.524.36
Ethan Famiano39.414.524.9
Oliver Thomas39.9214.525.42
David Felton40.0314.525.53
Ray Varnum40.1514.525.65
Joseph Rivera Santos41.214.526.7
Jason Mabry41.7814.527.28
Keegan Crawford37.9214.5123.41
Peter Asplin39.2914.5124.78
Brock Aldridge39.614.5125.09
Kelen Mark39.6114.5125.1
Clay Plachta40.1714.5125.66
Cornelius Coleman41.1914.5126.68
Joshua Ramirez37.914.5223.38
Liam White38.2414.5223.72
Jevon Williams38.4214.5223.9
Harrison Manuel38.614.5224.08
Jatavion Boone38.9114.5224.39
Alex Shields38.9614.5224.44
Marcus Mcdonald39.0914.5224.57
Jadon Haselwood39.2114.5224.69
Myles Marshall39.3314.5224.81
Terrian Vincent39.3414.5224.82
Amir Davis39.5214.5225
Keshaun Harris39.6214.5225.1
Todd Barnes40.4414.5225.92
Myles Marshall40.7114.5226.19
Justin Harris41.2514.5226.73
Didiah Hall37.7714.5323.24
Moses Wells38.0214.5323.49
Zachary Johnson38.0614.5323.53
Stephon Torrence38.1914.5323.66
Darius Ramsey38.914.5324.37
Deavonta Johnson39.7914.5325.26
Tyler Watts41.314.5326.77
Grant Fuller38.3714.5423.83
Albert Yen38.814.5424.26
Josh Steinbrunner40.0614.5425.52
Cutter Hudgens40.7114.5426.17
JuVaughn Blake37.6314.5523.08
Quinn Williams37.9114.5523.36
Terrius Crimiel38.1714.5523.62
Jake Woods38.6114.5524.06
Carter Reynolds38.7814.5524.23
Michael Hamburg39.0214.5524.47
Garett White39.3714.5524.82
Sean Skaugen39.8214.5525.27
Caleb Roberson37.1614.5622.6
Joshua Browning38.2514.5623.69
Sean Burrus38.714.5624.14
Aidan Diggs39.5614.5625
Madison Norris40.0414.5625.48
Gurvan Hall40.0514.5625.49
Cj Moore40.1214.5625.56
Paris Elbert40.414.5625.84
Moe Abusway40.5914.5626.03
Jordan Atkins41.3914.5626.83
D'Andre Hayes41.5714.5627.01
Elijah Knight38.0914.5723.52
Oliver Houston38.9514.5724.38
Vonzell Kelley39.0414.5724.47
Deantoine Boyce39.1214.5724.55
Marcus Boudoin39.1814.5724.61
Hakim McMorris39.314.5724.73
Steven Finley40.3214.5725.75
Sam Conger40.414.5725.83
Tyler Rohrman41.1614.5726.59
Jermanie Byrd37.6314.5823.05
Savion Bevel38.3614.5823.78
Brandon Brooks*38.6214.5824.04
Aaron Hackett39.114.5824.52
Roman Pray39.1414.5824.56
Traylen Drake39.1814.5824.6
Carter Blackburn39.5714.5824.99
Caige Mccomb39.7914.5825.21
Steven Castillo40.5314.5825.95
Josh Owten38.6714.5924.08
Nicholas Isley39.2614.5924.67
Josh Polark41.0114.5926.42
Raylon Sayles41.2414.5926.65
Osita Smith41.2814.5926.69
Harrison Coleman38.3414.623.74
Kyle Weiland38.7414.624.14
D'andre Snead38.8214.624.22
Luke Williams38.8614.624.26
Marcus Nellum39.214.624.6
Mason Anthony39.3714.624.77
Stacen Cunningham39.7214.625.12
Raykwon McClenny40.2914.625.69
Marcus Banks40.314.625.7
Steven Anderson40.3814.625.78
Jack Mchugh40.614.626
Colin Mccullough37.7714.6123.16
Hudson Mcdaniel38.8314.6124.22
Benton Mccann39.1614.6124.55
Jarvis Collins39.3114.6124.7
Ketavion Humber39.414.6124.79
DeShaun Jones39.7214.6125.11
Jeremy Clay40.114.6125.49
James Waller40.1214.6125.51
Seth Enochs40.3314.6125.72
Marcus Howard40.8514.6126.24
Blake Rose38.814.6224.18
Torry Holmes40.3914.6225.77
Nasir Christian40.4714.6225.85
Jarrett Raneau40.714.6226.08
Burnell Pulley38.0814.6323.45
Jonathan Ply39.1314.6324.5
Joshua Wiggins39.3314.6324.7
Zeke Westfield4014.6325.37
Adam Brown4014.6325.37
Anthony Bryant40.0414.6325.41
Joseph Holthusen40.0714.6325.44
Amari Johnson37.4514.6422.81
Angel Heredia38.0314.6423.39
Colin Dillon38.5814.6423.94
Alex Dimon39.0414.6424.4
Phalen Sanford39.0814.6424.44
Da'Jion Hilliard39.5914.6424.95
James Manders40.114.6425.46
Holden Rivera40.1814.6425.54
Christian Horton40.4614.6425.82
Cleet Wrzesinski38.3514.6523.7
Javan Reece38.5914.6523.94
Edward Williams39.3914.6524.74
Korey London40.3714.6525.72
Talon Tilley40.4514.6525.8
Sean Irwin40.9614.6526.31
Zane West41.0614.6526.41
Gary Savage41.2814.6526.63
Donovan Turner41.3314.6526.68
James Smith37.7614.6623.1
Bryce Ostheimer37.9214.6623.26
Tanner Kutterer38.0914.6623.43
Andrew Whitaker38.3314.6623.67
Dominick Houston-Shepar38.514.6623.84
Jackson Blanchard38.514.6623.84
Dillon Lay38.7614.6624.1
Caleb Simpson38.8514.6624.19
Cameron Sorg39.3814.6624.72
Damien Lindor39.5114.6624.85
Spencer Coppedge39.5414.6624.88
Tyler Shannon39.7414.6625.08
Jaleon Gossett39.8214.6625.16
Jamarcus Washington39.9414.6625.28
Anthony Duncan40.5814.6625.92
Ronnie Jackson38.3614.6723.69
Dakari Douglas38.4914.6723.82
Zach Daniels38.9614.6724.29
Henry Weisman39.4214.6724.75
Gabe Sulser39.4714.6724.8
Parker Towns39.6814.6725.01
Dylan Burnett40.7714.6726.1
Dawson Cooley38.314.6823.62
Carlos Greer38.8214.6824.14
Nathan Willoughby38.8214.6824.14
Tyler Saikhon39.0214.6824.34
Andrew Trail39.2614.6824.58
Dominic Martinez40.1714.6825.49
Chauncy Chewning40.2714.6825.59
Rubin Smith-Bastian40.5614.6825.88
Nicholas Glenn40.9514.6826.27
Jordan Baugh40.9714.6826.29
Ramsey Fultz40.9914.6826.31
Bryce Tubbs41.3614.6826.68
Caleb Cavanaugh37.6914.6923
Brett Shaffer38.3714.6923.68
Aj Christensen38.7314.6924.04
Jermain Worthy39.0914.6924.4
Brodrick Calhoun39.5414.6924.85
Larry Franco40.3114.6925.62
Alexander Neal40.4814.6925.79
Eumajesty Ward40.5514.6925.86
Daniel Rosado40.8114.6926.12
Jeffrey Young38.2114.723.51
Emmanuel Waller38.5614.723.86
Tyler Rhodes39.0514.724.35
Tyrel Leman39.2514.724.55
Donovan Johnson39.4614.724.76
Juwan Denton39.5214.724.82
Malik Jackson39.5414.724.84
Jameson Swanson39.9814.725.28
Kelly Wilson40.6714.725.97
Andrew Doctor41.1514.726.45
Tamrin Hobbs-Bilbo41.2914.726.59
Paul Fitzgerald41.814.727.1
Jayson Baldridge36.0814.7121.37
Mark Trevino37.814.7123.09
Terry Smith38.1414.7123.43
Billy Dominski39.0514.7124.34
Aaron Johnson39.2914.7124.58
Skyler Lester39.8614.7125.15
Rey Cadiz39.8914.7125.18
Silas Vega-harris39.9614.7125.25
Ben Thoms40.2914.7125.58
Mekhi Dunlap40.4414.7125.73
Alex Margo40.8114.7126.1
Nicholas Pronovost40.9314.7126.22
Malik Sellers41.1214.7126.41
Nasan Robbins41.8814.7127.17
Ryan Cavinta37.8514.7223.13
Will Manneh38.914.7224.18
Chris Woody39.2214.7224.5
Landon Gray39.2914.7224.57
Corbin Dejonge39.514.7224.78
Manuel Lerma39.6514.7224.93
David Njeri39.8214.7225.1
Zackery Carmichael39.9314.7225.21
Terry Lynn39.9614.7225.24
Daniel Armstrong40.4214.7225.7
Zach McWhorter41.0514.7226.33
Michael Banks41.1614.7226.44
Isaiah Bynum41.6214.7226.9
Zach Meyer42.114.7227.38
London Harris37.914.7323.17
Stephen Scott38.2914.7323.56
Alex Stewart-johnson38.8514.7324.12
Joshua Byars-Mason38.9614.7324.23
Jacob Davis39.9914.7325.26
Chandler Cole40.2414.7325.51
Chiedozie Ononiwu40.2714.7325.54
Jurrian Hering41.3414.7326.61
Carlton Cleophat41.4614.7326.73
Corey Smiley38.5314.7423.79
Zack Nelson38.8214.7424.08
Charlie Brunner39.3414.7424.6
Ridge Dalrymple39.3714.7424.63
Isaiah Jackson39.5414.7424.8
Ricky Berry39.5914.7424.85
John Westmoreland41.6214.7426.88
Anthony Davis42.0714.7427.33
Jesse Henderson42.0914.7427.35
Jaden Jackson38.0614.7523.31
Zion Mpeye38.4314.7523.68
Josh Pillath38.7614.7524.01
Niko Neal38.8314.7524.08
Cameron Macon39.1514.7524.4
Addison Roberts39.2414.7524.49
Cj Moore39.7314.7524.98
Zach Gaskill41.414.7526.65
Cameron Faint38.0814.7623.32
McKenzie Justilien38.4314.7623.67
Louis Briggs39.3214.7624.56
James Jc) Finch39.614.7624.84
Marcus Williams39.6814.7624.92
Daniel Johnson39.714.7624.94
Caden Turner40.0814.7625.32
Cameron Collier41.414.7626.64
Terrell Lewis41.5114.7626.75
Chidi Okebalama39.314.7724.53
Decoven Young39.4514.7724.68
Mitchell Stevenson39.4714.7724.7
X Reece39.6314.7724.86
Zak McGriff39.7114.7724.94
Derrick Bayer42.0914.7727.32
Jaylon Robinson37.7314.7822.95
Shamar Moreland37.8814.7823.1
Jason Lewis38.2414.7823.46
Jalon Taylor39.9814.7825.2
Daevon Anderson40.1814.7825.4
Devante Vanterpool40.7114.7825.93
Rock Wester41.5114.7826.73
Cal Duke38.2114.7923.42
Sam Larson38.6314.7923.84
Ko Saito38.7114.7923.92
Jaelon Gossett39.314.7924.51
Demani Hansford39.4914.7924.7
Adam Caudle39.914.7925.11
James Jackson39.9914.7925.2
C'borius Flemister40.1714.7925.38
Trevor Grim40.6214.7925.83
Theon Hope40.6614.7925.87
Zavontae Chichester40.9214.7926.13
Daiquan Johnson41.2714.7926.48
Lukas Bolas41.5614.7926.77
Trent Chambers41.6914.7926.9
Jared Elters41.7514.7926.96
Jordan Beight38.3614.823.56
Jaylan Bradley38.7314.823.93
Matthew Harris38.9414.824.14
Nicholas Roberts39.2114.824.41
Colt Nichols39.314.824.5
Aiden Jackman39.3614.824.56
Jeremiah Richardson39.614.824.8
Tyson Grant39.9814.825.18
Terrance Scott40.114.825.3
Alex Strong40.2814.825.48
Benjamin Schapira40.414.825.6
Ethan Ellsworth41.0214.826.22
Parker Aerts41.1514.826.35
Kamaren Wilson41.1914.826.39
Brody Gall41.2214.826.42
Francisco Vargas41.814.827
Jahkwan Blackley38.214.8123.39
Tamar Johnson38.5914.8123.78
Robby Hatch38.5914.8123.78
Chase Murray38.9514.8124.14
Cordney Black39.1314.8124.32
Michal Kaminski39.5414.8124.73
Trey Mooney39.6814.8124.87
Kyle Nabe39.6914.8124.88
Tanner Lierman39.8114.8125
Elijah Morris39.9314.8125.12
Reed Hartle39.9914.8125.18
Kaelin Moore40.2714.8125.46
Jonathan Mace40.3914.8125.58
Aveon Reid40.4614.8125.65
Courtney Watkins40.5914.8125.78
Raymond McGuire41.314.8126.49
Nick Mederios41.3514.8126.54
Cole Allain41.6314.8126.82
Jackson Enz38.4414.8223.62
Richelieu Valery38.7314.8223.91
Josias Jean38.9614.8224.14
Josh Edwards39.314.8224.48
Thomas Harrison39.3214.8224.5
Luke Lawson39.5214.8224.7
Reynold Walbrook39.5714.8224.75
Walker Olivier40.2814.8225.46
Joe Tingstad40.5214.8225.7
Jordan Trimble40.9114.8226.09
Kellen Monestime37.9314.8323.1
Cole Maguire38.3314.8323.5
Taylor Macdonald39.3814.8324.55
Kylan Hernandez39.4914.8324.66
Francisco Villanueva39.6314.8324.8
Enoch Cheung39.9414.8325.11
Finn Schirmer39.9614.8325.13
Jeremiah Cooney40.2214.8325.39
Lance Grider40.3614.8325.53
Shammah Gahomera40.3914.8325.56
Masaki Wada-Low40.7714.8325.94
Dangelo Mckenzie41.3814.8326.55
Randy Jordan41.414.8326.57
Sullivan Sanders41.7114.8326.88
Ethan Tabor38.6814.8423.84
Dakota Kleffner39.114.8424.26
Calvin Householder39.4614.8424.62
Grant Downes39.7614.8424.92
Carson Reynolds39.7914.8424.95
Zion Gordon40.2214.8425.38
John Wetula40.3614.8425.52
Curtis Robert40.5914.8425.75
Dustin Jarboe40.614.8425.76
Austin Kilgore40.8314.8425.99
Malik Mcadory40.8714.8426.03
Matthew Wilson38.2314.8523.38
Edwin Carter38.6214.8523.77
Jerome Dooley Jr.39.2614.8524.41
Justyn Keyser39.4214.8524.57
Marshall Faurot40.4314.8525.58
Jonathan Mann40.5114.8525.66
Khalil Locker40.714.8525.85
Jacob Hansen41.2114.8526.36
Dj Sturgis41.414.8526.55
Luke Heitman41.6614.8526.81
Ross Bravo41.814.8526.95
Ian Ward38.1114.8623.25
Dj Stewart38.4214.8623.56
Evan El-halawani38.8314.8623.97
Jemal Vaunado38.9814.8624.12
Bryce Stegman39.714.8624.84
Anthony Alvarez39.7814.8624.92
Keifer Gilbreath40.2314.8625.37
Hakim Mays40.314.8625.44
Vincent Ohlman40.3414.8625.48
Tyrik Carter41.1914.8626.33
Jacob Sobota41.1914.8626.33
Cory Gaither37.9714.8723.1
Luke Gordley38.3314.8723.46
Josh Rominger39.2414.8724.37
Chris Bell39.4514.8724.58
Khalil Jones39.4814.8724.61
Chase Rosenthal39.7514.8724.88
Tristan Perry40.0314.8725.16
Darrion Green40.214.8725.33
Cameron Whalen40.2414.8725.37
Keondre Wells40.4114.8725.54
Tyler Hanna40.4414.8725.57
Jared Wolber40.4814.8725.61
Braden Richardson40.5114.8725.64
Christian Oberdick40.714.8725.83
Isaiah Johnson41.8614.8726.99
Jonathan Gullatt39.8914.8825.01
Antonio Pierce39.9614.8825.08
Carlos Parra40.0114.8825.13
Jaden Ellis40.3914.8825.51
Correggio Peagler40.5414.8825.66
Zavante Chichester40.9514.8826.07
Landry Moffo41.5514.8826.67
Cedric Robertson42.0614.8827.18
Sam Lindner38.8814.8923.99
Terrell Chevalier38.9314.8924.04
Josh Thomas38.9414.8924.05
Connor Artman39.1114.8924.22
Gregory Skage39.1914.8924.3
Joshua Thomas39.2214.8924.33
Kyle Costner39.4414.8924.55
Trent Brown40.3214.8925.43
Victor Cameron41.4714.8926.58
Tommy Lopez41.514.8926.61
Malik Knowles41.6514.8926.76
Bony Rios42.1814.8927.29
Carter Witmer-gautsch38.7514.923.85
Bryce McAlpine38.9714.924.07
Thomas Clements39.0114.924.11
Christian Credit39.1914.924.29
Trent Jones39.6714.924.77
Josh Donahoe39.7814.924.88
Phillip Frank40.3614.925.46
Adam Spencer40.4114.925.51
Ethan Shuster41.6414.926.74
Jaques Elliot41.8514.926.95
Ethan Cadogan38.814.9123.89
Harrison Dodson38.8714.9123.96
Brandon Stone39.2114.9124.3
Dalton Holland39.2514.9124.34
Dezmin Lyburtus40.2314.9125.32
Travis Batte40.6514.9125.74
Keshon Campbell40.6714.9125.76
Jarett Flaker40.6814.9125.77
Jack Herbst40.7414.9125.83
Dawson Allen40.9114.9126
Nick Ast41.3414.9126.43
Jacob Stump41.4414.9126.53
Malek Elshakhs41.9414.9127.03
Terry Brown42.0314.9127.12
Wilson McClain42.1914.9127.28
Yves Mary Cherubin38.9114.9223.99
Reid Pierzinski38.9914.9224.07
Samuel Unruh39.3214.9224.4
Derion Lane39.5314.9224.61
Taylor Murchison39.5614.9224.64
Cameron Kotek39.6214.9224.7
Noah Bergford39.7114.9224.79
Jared Brabham39.7614.9224.84
Matai Lealaimatafao40.0614.9225.14
Aaron Richardson40.0914.9225.17
Thomas Dammarell40.2314.9225.31
Will West40.314.9225.38
Mason King40.5914.9225.67
Corey Hamilton40.6214.9225.7
Keetaan Dewitz40.7914.9225.87
Jahvon Millard41.1814.9226.26
Elisha Brooks37.4514.9322.52
Jourdan Bell37.5314.9322.6
George Neely38.4614.9323.53
Adrian Winfrey38.8914.9323.96
Garrett Wagner38.9414.9324.01
Brandon Wood39.0914.9324.16
Jacob Snyder39.5714.9324.64
Connor Moore39.6714.9324.74
Jaien Webster39.9314.9325
Adam Grizzle40.0214.9325.09
Hakim Williams40.2814.9325.35
Laurenzo Thompkins40.4114.9325.48
Thomas Berry III40.7314.9325.8
Nicholas Jackson40.7914.9325.86
Jake Biewer41.3514.9326.42
Drake Schneider38.0514.9423.11
Cyprien Toffa38.9214.9423.98
Ryan Marquez39.2414.9424.3
Jackson Lanam39.5614.9424.62
Evan Porter39.9814.9425.04
Jevon Hill40.4214.9425.48
Shawn Tsai40.5414.9425.6
Campbell Hudson40.7814.9425.84
Jatise Garrison41.1414.9426.2
Aaron Dadzie41.4514.9426.51
Javier Vallecilla41.8714.9426.93
Kavin Mitchell42.1414.9427.2
John Elischer38.5514.9523.6
Caleb Kamalu38.8714.9523.92
Ilkeem Ellis39.1914.9524.24
Quinton Starks39.5214.9524.57
Leroy Williams39.5614.9524.61
Marc Tagle39.7514.9524.8
Brian Bala40.0214.9525.07
D'monte' Blanks40.1814.9525.23
Seth Mackowitz40.3414.9525.39
Quinn Lydon40.5414.9525.59
Brandon Tunson40.7414.9525.79
Ryan Davis41.0914.9526.14
Axel Jones41.7114.9526.76
Isaiah Carsten-hill42.2314.9527.28
Joel Smith38.0114.9623.05
Collin Hurd38.7614.9623.8
Trendarius Henderson39.1714.9624.21
Noah Vedral39.2314.9624.27
John Ford39.2414.9624.28
Tre'Bien Gilbert39.4114.9624.45
Drew Elliot39.4414.9624.48
Kendel Hammock39.4414.9624.48
Stephon King39.5514.9624.59
Dez Bradshaw39.6414.9624.68
Tristenn Cochran39.7314.9624.77
Nate Wilson39.7814.9624.82
Kobe Banks40.0814.9625.13
Jacob Dregney40.314.9625.34
Tyler Enerson40.414.9625.44
Joseph Schwartz40.7614.9625.8
Jack Reed41.0114.9626.05
Jose Castellon38.2814.9723.31
Dainon Wray38.6414.9723.67
Justin Harmon39.2814.9724.31
Jared Campbell39.6214.9724.65
Theron Cobb41.0514.9726.08
Jack Memoli41.1514.9726.18
Trevor Corliss41.6414.9726.67
Caden Dickinson38.9214.9823.94
Elijah Compton39.1614.9824.18
Malik Britt39.2714.9824.29
Ethan Owens39.4814.9824.5
Jordan Mcconnell39.6414.9824.66
Wright Justin39.8714.9824.89
Colin Virgines40.114.9825.12
Anthony Hudson40.2314.9825.25
Jason Bents40.2714.9825.29
Clayton Tabler41.1714.9826.19
Rhett Bingham41.5614.9826.58
Konnell Woods42.1714.9827.19
Matt Dahlson38.7814.9923.79
Tony Land39.7114.9924.72
Kyle Wilde39.7314.9924.74
Daviaun Bowler39.8514.9924.86
Will Mallory40.0914.9925.1
Jordan Rollinson40.8114.9925.82
Joel Nyatusah41.2714.9926.28
Jerik Ochoa41.6814.9926.69
Daequan Travis41.9814.9926.99
Gabriel Garcia42.2614.9927.27
Nolan Kembel37.751522.75
Abdihafid Sahal38.551523.55
Adrian Brown38.591523.59
Carl Heide39.271524.27
Seren Dances39.31524.3
Riley Baker39.81524.8
Dawson Bowers39.81524.8
Joseph McCoy39.831524.83
Keefe White40.251525.25
Brad Graves40.511525.51
Preston Holt40.521525.52
Tyrize Claud40.551525.55
Anthony Delgado40.561525.56
Eric Williams40.621525.62
Katrell Thompson40.661525.66
Elijah Edwards40.871525.87
Christopher Philmon41.141526.14
Jared Schrang41.561526.56
Robert Gicheru41.71526.7
Jermey King41.71526.7
Ryan Olsen41.731526.73
Mike Jones41.841526.84
Israel Miles41.871526.87
Corinthians Payne39.0315.0124.02
Khari Johnson39.2415.0124.23
Brandon Albiter39.2615.0124.25
Elliott-zion Izampuy39.3515.0124.34
Jake Long39.3815.0124.37
Sekou Veillard39.4615.0124.45
Ben Konopka40.1915.0125.18
Jay Lovett40.6215.0125.61
Tj Patton40.815.0125.79
Owen Qin-wilson40.8415.0125.83
Tanner Ellingson40.9115.0125.9
Drew Brady41.1915.0126.18
Tj Davis41.4115.0126.4
Cody Webb41.8615.0126.85
Tavian Elliot42.0915.0127.08
Savon Bright42.1315.0127.12
Malcolm Whitehurst38.815.0223.78
Kenny Charlot39.1215.0224.1
Spencer Morrison39.4215.0224.4
Stuart Adkinson39.9715.0224.95
Cody Jones40.2915.0225.27
Tre Jeter40.4315.0225.41
Andrew Kemme40.5715.0225.55
Kaya Simpson40.6615.0225.64
Samuel Bassham40.8215.0225.8
Samuel Smethers41.5615.0226.54
Joey Baylus41.7915.0226.77
Cody Kallenbach41.8715.0226.85
Jaylyn Scott37.9115.0322.88
Cody Slawson38.9415.0323.91
Landen Harper39.1815.0324.15
Ryan Atcavage39.3915.0324.36
Seth Hills39.6415.0324.61
Ahmad Richardson39.6615.0324.63
Ilian Roberts39.6715.0324.64
Brandt Beukema4015.0324.97
Zach Wright40.215.0325.17
Tanner Moku40.6115.0325.58
Mac Rybolt40.9415.0325.91
Dan Spejcher40.9515.0325.92
Brandon Hayden41.0515.0326.02
Jimmie Kilgore41.2615.0326.23
Bryxter Navalta41.4115.0326.38
Aaron Mahlow41.8115.0326.78
Quinn Lydon42.1715.0327.14
Ryan Thompson37.6215.0422.58
Tate Pierson39.3215.0424.28
Alonzo Waheed39.3515.0424.31
Aaron Holmes39.6615.0424.62
Jordan Forsythe39.8215.0424.78
Jacob Yates39.8315.0424.79
Evan Fitzmaurice40.9315.0425.89
Jordan Stidhum41.5715.0426.53
Jordon Wilkins41.9315.0426.89
Isaiah Daniels41.9715.0426.93
Loubert Dagrin42.0215.0426.98
Andrew Simonsen38.4615.0523.41
Brett Gregorich38.7715.0523.72
Peyton Frankenreider39.2115.0524.16
Steven Delaney39.5615.0524.51
Austin Perry39.5815.0524.53
Kale Mills40.1915.0525.14
Malachi Carter40.1915.0525.14
Jared Becker40.2815.0525.23
Thomas Mengwasser40.7715.0525.72
Elton Taylor41.3815.0526.33
Jeffrey Blake41.5115.0526.46
Alijah Benymon41.715.0526.65
Zach Kirchhoff41.8215.0526.77
Tariq Amin42.0615.0527.01
Antaeveon Payne38.2915.0623.23
Adrian Rodriguez39.4715.0624.41
Cobe Wiggins39.815.0624.74
Xavier Gilkey39.9815.0624.92
Malachi Quarles40.2315.0625.17
Brady Fry40.3815.0625.32
Sylis Fitzgerald40.3815.0625.32
Elliott Alexander40.5615.0625.5
L'jean Mckneely40.5815.0625.52
Jacob Williams40.815.0625.74
Da'veyun Towers40.8915.0625.83
Jonathon Jonassaint41.1515.0626.09
Quavon Brown41.1915.0626.13
Marshall Chasek41.2715.0626.21
Ryan Stapp41.3915.0626.33
Jt Lowder41.4315.0626.37
Devin Martin41.4915.0626.43
Samuel Scott41.6115.0626.55
Darzell Smith41.7815.0626.72
Kevin Jenkins41.815.0626.74
Colton Pischke41.9515.0626.89
Damon Hodge38.7415.0723.67
Logan Hammond39.0315.0723.96
Austin Compton39.5215.0724.45
Chris Erjavac39.6615.0724.59
Makiyah Smallwood39.8715.0724.8
Jordan Ranum39.915.0724.83
Grant Bronner40.1315.0725.06
Justice Stokes40.4315.0725.36
Miles Chaney40.5215.0725.45
John Romes40.7415.0725.67
Alston Robinson40.9415.0725.87
Thomas Thomsen40.9815.0725.91
Justin Hall41.1715.0726.1
Bryson Fielding41.4315.0726.36
Julian Grice41.6515.0726.58
Nico Yarbough42.115.0727.03
Rodney Scott38.1315.0823.05
Joe Bond39.1115.0824.03
Javonte Freeman39.3415.0824.26
Kase Gayle39.4315.0824.35
Tyler Gray39.4715.0824.39
Jordan Lozano39.5915.0824.51
Joseph Ossai39.8915.0824.81
Cade Harshbarger39.9215.0824.84
Aaron Johnson39.9315.0824.85
Jeffrey Kinard40.0215.0824.94
Tanner Raatz40.0215.0824.94
Alex Ritz40.0415.0824.96
Koa Tuipala40.9515.0825.87
Marcus Savage41.0115.0825.93
Dominic Legato41.4115.0826.33
Robert Holt41.9515.0826.87
Kobe Johnson38.2615.0923.17
Mason Barr38.3215.0923.23
Brandon Gillis39.3315.0924.24
Devonte Mize39.5715.0924.48
Calvin Purcell40.2515.0925.16
Kevin Callahan40.2615.0925.17
Donavon Johnson40.3115.0925.22
Clayton Bayer40.4815.0925.39
Josuel Sanchez40.9315.0925.84
Anthony Woodson41.0315.0925.94
Mark Mikulak41.2715.0926.18
Jakob Pearson41.5815.0926.49
Trenton Best41.8315.0926.74
Jonathan Shaw4215.0926.91
Jenson Wallace39.3415.124.24
Nathan Cineda39.5115.124.41
Adam White39.7315.124.63
Markeith Mathews39.9815.124.88
Jeremy Scott40.0415.124.94
Jace Steele40.1915.125.09
Kevin Ker40.2415.125.14
John List40.3315.125.23
Kameron Walsh40.5615.125.46
Gabriel Zapata41.2515.126.15
Ethan Dahlen41.2515.126.15
Reese Hennerberg41.4215.126.32
Triston Stivors41.7915.126.69
Payton Norkey41.8315.126.73
Octavio Moreno39.1215.1124.01
Olumide Sodipo39.2115.1124.1
Malik Shabazz39.3515.1124.24
Rami Marsh39.4915.1124.38
Neville Salmon39.5115.1124.4
Steven Finley39.6215.1124.51
Adrian Davis39.7115.1124.6
Will Slade40.515.1125.39
Jarden James40.5415.1125.43
Damarcus Sneed40.8915.1125.78
Dakota Schmaling41.0815.1125.97
Jacob Houston41.2415.1126.13
De'antae Jones41.3515.1126.24
Andrew Jackson41.3715.1126.26
Jacob Lautenschlager41.5815.1126.47
Aiden Sweeny41.6915.1126.58
Collin Sieffert37.8215.1222.7
Jordan Mereus38.7815.1223.66
Roarick Schollmeyer39.115.1223.98
Dylan Coleman39.4415.1224.32
Jorge Moreno39.9415.1224.82
Joel Ordonez40.2315.1225.11
Garren Hoffman-Maroney40.6715.1225.55
Cameron Blake40.6815.1225.56
Ben Rakers40.715.1225.58
Daniel Kneale40.7715.1225.65
Noah Cane40.8315.1225.71
Cameron Drake41.1815.1226.06
Demar Pugh41.3315.1226.21
Steven Imes IV41.5915.1226.47
David Mitchell42.115.1226.98
Calvin Porter42.1315.1227.01
Derrek Berg42.2515.1227.13
Caleb Hedlund42.2615.1227.14
Albert Bennett37.7715.1322.64
Austin Buzzard38.515.1323.37
Darnell Washington38.9215.1323.79
Dylan Felger3915.1323.87
Alec Riegert39.2515.1324.12
Tyler Justice39.815.1324.67
Xavier Hall39.8915.1324.76
Beau Franklin40.0815.1324.95
Jared Hobbs40.1515.1325.02
Samuel Barnett41.1415.1326.01
Cameron Worsham41.1815.1326.05
Jaydon Green41.215.1326.07
Tayezhan Crough41.2615.1326.13
Vince Pennington41.315.1326.18
Isreal Selassie41.3815.1326.25
Keirston Paige41.7715.1326.64
Desean Bullock42.2315.1327.1
Lujuan Winningham37.8515.1422.71
Zurek Day38.1515.1423.01
Jet Cannon38.9515.1423.81
Ethan Turner39.2115.1424.07
Robert Walker39.2115.1424.07
Justin Risner39.4315.1424.29
Cole Jaquette39.5615.1424.42
Tyler Martin39.6615.1424.52
Skyler Galgan39.9315.1424.79
Gerald Brewer39.9415.1424.8
Brad Foster39.9415.1424.8
Infante Jones40.1415.1425
Rayshaun Beamon40.5315.1425.39
Zackary Sampson40.5715.1425.43
Matt Schanfish40.7315.1425.59
Logan Moore41.0115.1425.87
Myles McCoy41.115.1425.96
Noah Babin41.2415.1426.1
Tyler Catchings41.2415.1426.1
Stanley Cain41.7815.1426.64
Dymir Watson41.8515.1426.71
Braxt Nunnenkamp41.915.1426.76
Jack Mull42.2615.1427.12
Mckimmon Englehardt39.0315.1523.88
Jake Dillow39.3815.1524.23
Elias Boussouf39.5115.1524.36
Joe Frasier39.5715.1524.42
Austin Wallace39.6815.1524.53
Moore Milton39.8615.1524.71
Kamryn Stoy40.1215.1524.97
Thomas Coffey40.9215.1525.77
Chance Sparks4115.1525.85
Timothy Vines41.1615.1526.01
Xavier Williams41.4115.1526.26
Tyson Williams41.6615.1526.51
Paul Cabrera42.0115.1526.86
Ian Mapes42.0215.1526.87
Jacob Esposito42.0515.1526.9
Bryce Googin42.0915.1526.94
Chris Rinker42.1415.1526.99
Connor Blodgett37.9815.1622.82
Martez Manuel38.4315.1623.27
Landon Abernathy38.8815.1623.72
Isaiah Daniel39.2615.1624.1
Travis Williams39.415.1624.24
Jeffrey Clancy39.5115.1624.35
Deyondre Davis40.115.1624.94
Clayton Shears40.1115.1624.95
Sam Hartman40.2415.1625.08
William Chambers40.4615.1625.3
Nick Van Patten40.5715.1625.41
Richard Mccarter40.6415.1625.48
Jack Vetsch40.715.1625.54
Riley Hunt40.9915.1625.83
Wavell Hinds41.3515.1626.19
Dudley Magee41.9515.1626.79
Lexington Johnson42.0815.1626.92
Will Proctor39.4215.1724.25
Trevor Cunningham39.5115.1724.34
Nieko Carter39.5215.1724.35
Seth Mahar39.8215.1724.65
Major Jones40.1815.1725.01
Jackson Arnold-irby40.3315.1725.16
Joshua Fisher40.515.1725.33
Elijah Rodriguez40.5415.1725.37
Daveon Palmer40.5515.1725.38
Malik Harvey40.8715.1725.7
Peyton Haack41.1815.1726.01
Wilson Kolbeck41.4315.1726.26
Jordan Lahr41.5215.1726.35
Dominic Gehr41.8115.1726.64
Armando Vargas42.115.1726.93
Kolton Smith42.1215.1726.95
Connor Morrison42.2515.1727.08
Decovin Norwood38.3915.1823.21
Nick Bosley39.615.1824.42
Karsten Burke39.6815.1824.5
Grant Levesque39.6915.1824.51
Isaiah Dillard39.915.1824.72
Josh Smith40.0215.1824.84
Kaden Meitler40.0615.1824.88
John Kosmach40.0615.1824.88
Andrew Lemmenes40.1115.1824.93
Kasey Somerville40.5915.1825.41
Trayton Barnette40.7615.1825.58
Ken Kerrn41.0115.1825.83
Tyler Pride41.0315.1825.85
Lance Moore41.0415.1825.86
Aaron Mosley41.0615.1825.88
Luke Watson41.5415.1826.36
Nyjai Gillis41.7415.1826.56
Danny Atwood42.0415.1826.86
Cass Elliott38.1915.1923
Ethan Wright38.4615.1923.27
Manny Phoulom38.9515.1923.76
Seth Saylor38.9715.1923.78
Christian Brandt39.1215.1923.93
Jermaine Maegdlin-ferguson39.2715.1924.08
Justus Adams39.5815.1924.39
Tahj Whitfield39.7915.1924.6
Darrick Forrest40.0315.1924.84
Adam Amott40.1615.1924.97
Taylor Hauenstein40.4515.1925.26
Anatanavious Butler40.7415.1925.55
Jay Hamil41.2615.1926.07
Tyler Skibicki41.515.1926.31
Raheem Schofield41.5715.1926.38
David Zumaran42.0215.1926.83
Kole Shenberger42.1815.1926.99
Aaron Lewis37.915.222.7
Daidren Davis38.1515.222.95
Braeden Traficanti38.4815.223.28
Tyqwuan Powell39.0515.223.85
Tyler Sealock39.0915.223.89
Tyler Moreland39.3315.224.13
Kullen Parks39.4215.224.22
Koby Okezie39.6215.224.42
Evan Drake40.315.225.1
Dante Lander40.415.225.2
Pierre Lear40.4815.225.28
Isaiah Muhammad40.5215.225.32
Jonathan Hunter40.5315.225.33
Dmarjay Guy40.6115.225.41
John Larson40.6715.225.47
Adrian Block40.7115.225.51
Caleb Jones40.9315.225.73
Bryson Cuellar40.9515.225.75
Deonte Jamison4115.225.8
Antoine LaFrance41.1315.225.93
Lorenzo Lozano41.7415.226.54
Andrew Mansoor42.0415.226.84
Joseph Souvannarath42.1815.226.98
Landon Callas39.115.2123.89
Jacob Mangum-farrar39.1815.2123.97
Courtland Dixon39.2815.2124.07
Kohl Campbell39.4315.2124.22
Jonathan Chancellor39.7415.2124.53
Miles Joyner39.8215.2124.61
Thomas Morman40.2315.2125.02
Miles Teague40.6515.2125.44
Jake Martin40.8215.2125.61
Dwayne Davis40.8815.2125.67
Nile Perrie41.1715.2125.96
Lukas Adgate41.3815.2126.17
Micah Hancock41.5915.2126.38
Jelvis Hoskin41.7315.2126.52
Frank Webb42.1715.2126.96
Blake Hennessay36.9515.2221.73
Dexter McDuffie37.9115.2222.69
Tyler Johnson39.1115.2223.89
Gage Lamprecht39.6415.2224.42
Jeff Clancy39.7715.2224.55
Raymond Brass39.8115.2224.59
Bradley Hundl39.8815.2224.66
Tyler Hardman39.9515.2224.73
Jalen Ridges39.9715.2224.75
Sam Hahn39.9715.2224.75
Branson Smith39.9815.2224.76
Darion Allen40.0515.2224.83
Nolan Samek40.1815.2224.96
Asa Guest40.2415.2225.02
Allen Mbah40.3915.2225.17
Jalen Peterson40.7115.2225.49
Adam Johnson40.9215.2225.7
Jordon Woodfolk41.0615.2225.84
C. j. Anderson41.2115.2225.99
Aaron Gies38.9115.2323.68
Lewis Shine38.9415.2323.71
Joshua Hannah39.1915.2323.96
Will Akers39.4715.2324.24
Joseph Clifford39.8815.2324.65
Jeremiah Morrissette39.8815.2324.65
Sean Komro39.9115.2324.68
Dallas Dixon4015.2324.77
Michael Rennette40.1115.2324.88
Quinton Lewis40.6815.2325.45
Jeff Spieker40.915.2325.67
Deon Robertson40.9215.2325.69
Duane Grimes40.9515.2325.72
Jordan Stengel41.2915.2326.06
Peter Wysocki41.3915.2326.16
Kyle Patelis42.0515.2326.82
Joshua Betts42.1315.2326.9
Eric Roth38.6515.2423.41
Giovani Trejos38.7715.2423.53
Jakob Smith39.215.2423.96
Christopher Mitchell III39.3815.2424.14
Mike Neeld39.4315.2424.19
Michael Landovazo39.9315.2424.69
Jamal January39.9815.2424.74
Peter Gregory40.0115.2424.77
Devante Gray40.115.2424.86
Johnathon Ball40.6515.2425.41
Andre Butt40.8115.2425.57
Jalen Aibogun40.9915.2425.75
Zach Deptula41.1115.2425.87
Austin Evans41.2515.2426.01
Kyler Christian41.3815.2426.14
Micha Fontenot-Cornely41.4415.2426.2
Orlando Moore41.7815.2426.54
Chris Ceasar41.7915.2426.55
Jared Poole42.1815.2426.94
Jared Harrison39.2115.2523.96
Kalob Bellows39.5215.2524.27
Carver Locke39.8915.2524.64
Elisha Palm40.2615.2525.01
Austin Lee40.2715.2525.02
Corey Price40.3215.2525.07
Samuel Wright40.3715.2525.12
Luke Brannen40.6215.2525.37
Jesse Decarlo40.8915.2525.64
Maurice Mcmullen40.9115.2525.66
Jaivian Lofton41.0115.2525.76
Daelyan Smith41.0615.2525.81
Tim Wickham41.0915.2525.84
Javare Peart41.1515.2525.9
McKenzy Wright41.5915.2526.34
Alamar Grose41.7515.2526.5
Gabe Abbe41.7615.2526.51
Juvet Ebai39.5515.2624.29
Timothy Carr39.5615.2624.3
Chase McLean39.5715.2624.31
Ryan Dalton39.6415.2624.38
Adan Vazquez39.9415.2624.68
Dequarius Nelson40.1915.2624.93
Kirk Collins40.2515.2624.98
Miles Simon40.3215.2625.06
Derek Toth40.3715.2625.11
Sahey Driggins41.6615.2626.4
Joshua Evans41.9215.2626.66
Preston Johnson42.1515.2626.89
Shawn Shamburger42.2315.2626.97
Noah Fay38.8715.2723.6
Dewan Hawthorne39.2615.2723.99
Tim Szylak39.5615.2724.29
Mason Barth39.7515.2724.48
Jared Kespelher39.9315.2724.66
Brock Layne40.1215.2724.85
Zack Love40.2215.2724.95
Tommy Oliver40.4315.2725.16
Eamon Cooney40.4815.2725.21
Caleb Bull40.6315.2725.36
Evan Rodgers40.8715.2725.6
Alexander Hayes40.9415.2725.67
Zack Nelson40.9915.2725.72
Jacoby West41.0415.2725.77
Justin Minor41.1315.2725.86
Irijah Price41.1615.2725.89
Fletcher Trappier41.2215.2725.95
Nathan Hall41.815.2726.53
Dylan Beany41.8715.2726.6
Michael Hoerner4215.2726.73
Lukas Jones42.1215.2726.85
Michael Bennett42.1315.2726.86
Micheal Mustari42.1915.2726.92
Tim Blair39.1815.2823.9
Montrell Millsap39.3215.2824.04
Aj Dillett39.5815.2824.3
Eddie Cooper39.8815.2824.6
Hunter Beck39.9715.2824.69
Max Giza4015.2824.72
Jesse Bale40.1815.2824.9
Eshon Howard40.2615.2824.98
Jaylen Flenaugh40.5415.2825.26
Quinton Taylor40.5715.2825.29
Elyjah Palomera40.5815.2825.3
Cohl Seyfang40.6215.2825.34
Graham Collins40.6915.2825.41
Raiden Mares41.6615.2826.38
David Mitchell41.8815.2826.6
Brayon Spencer41.8915.2826.61
Drew Gould41.9215.2826.64
Marshall41.9415.2826.66
Nathan Lucas42.0215.2826.74
Isaki Wada-low38.6715.2923.38
Stephen Chapman38.9115.2923.62
Josh Bell39.1715.2923.88
Dontez Pittman39.3315.2924.04
Thomas Jordan39.8115.2924.52
Cortez Jenkins40.0215.2924.73
Blaine Borhart40.2915.2925
Bobby Pressley40.3915.2925.1
Maurice Corbett40.515.2925.21
Ron Sepkoski40.5115.2925.22
Douglas McKinney40.8415.2925.55
Lance Carter40.9615.2925.67
DeMarcus Harris40.9815.2925.69
Landon Saum41.6615.2926.37
Derek Hemmen4215.2926.71
Brandon Lewis42.0215.2926.73
Winston Platt42.2215.2926.93
Taemon Omololu38.9615.323.66
Talin Lewis39.1915.323.89
Josh Dejong39.4115.324.11
Julian Reed40.115.324.8
Tyrell Edge40.1615.324.86
Joe Boyer40.4115.325.11
Ashonte Williams40.4815.325.18
Robert Turner40.615.325.3
Isaiah Robertson41.1915.325.89
Austin Green41.5915.326.29
Joel Berger41.5915.326.29
Collin Aslor41.6915.326.39
Nyk Madison42.1715.326.87
Aidan Christensen36.5715.3121.26
Andrew Clark39.5415.3124.23
Deandre Chandler-Byrd39.615.3124.29
Josh Kuhn39.7915.3124.48
Joshua Magee39.8315.3124.52
Hayden Aberegg39.9215.3124.61
Jordan Lee39.9615.3124.65
Eke Ugorji40.2515.3124.94
Jhaman Myrthil40.5615.3125.25
Deondre Ward40.5615.3125.25
Antonio Thomas40.6715.3125.36
Jayson Calulot40.8415.3125.53
Jordan Roberts41.0215.3125.71
Robbins Michael41.1615.3125.85
Lyndon Harrison41.4115.3126.1
Sanchez Joshua41.4515.3126.14
Michael Archie41.6915.3126.38
Jack Allara41.7615.3126.45
Briggin Bluemel41.8715.3126.56
Belton Harris41.8815.3126.57
Michael Rogers42.2415.3126.93
Blayne Lincoln38.9715.3223.65
Jaelen Craft38.9815.3223.66
Ricardo Flores39.0315.3223.71
Josh Sampson39.1615.3223.84
Jacob Gladieux39.2615.3223.94
Faylon Kight39.8115.3224.49
Nigel Beal40.1215.3224.8
Ray Holland40.1915.3224.87
Allen Grey40.215.3224.88
Tanner Carson40.2215.3224.9
Derek Porter40.2915.3224.97
tony graham40.4615.3225.14
James Cannon40.5715.3225.25
Angel Marquez-Pizarro40.6215.3225.3
Jake Phillips40.6915.3225.37
Justin Williams40.7115.3225.39
Jacob Mitchell40.8115.3225.49
Tanner Cable40.8915.3225.57
Russell Robinson41.0215.3225.7
Kyle Lumpkins41.9815.3226.66
Victor Povsek41.9815.3226.66
Charles Handrick38.9315.3323.6
Micah Hairston39.1815.3323.85
Logan Orr39.4215.3324.09
Kent Lima39.4315.3324.1
Jacob Weston39.615.3324.27
Andrew Schuck39.6815.3324.35
Cheaden Reyna39.8615.3324.53
Conner Dennis40.1215.3324.79
LeAnder Cooper40.3115.3324.98
Eric Robertson40.6715.3325.34
Garrett Hawkes40.7415.3325.41
Tanner Raubenstine40.8115.3325.48
Jackson Mcinturf41.3415.3326.01
Hayden Kenney41.3515.3326.02
Hayden Broyles41.515.3326.17
Marcus Bornslater41.615.3326.27
Ruben Davila41.9515.3326.62
Jerry Pham41.9515.3326.62
Giovanni Zappala39.1115.3423.77
Nicholas Porter40.4315.3425.09
Dylan Murray40.5915.3425.25
Benjamin Buie40.8715.3425.53
Luke Johnson40.8915.3425.55
Blake High41.1915.3425.85
Darrius Gaw41.3815.3426.04
Anthony Shaneyfelt41.4115.3426.07
Nathaniel Harper-Harris41.6415.3426.3
Ismael Sneed42.0615.3426.72
Jamarcus Plato39.415.3524.05
Dylan Portillo39.8615.3524.51
Darius Bracy39.915.3524.55
Dhamier Knight40.0115.3524.66
Anders Westman40.3515.3525
Josh Young40.3815.3525.03
Dawson Melton40.4915.3525.14
Tyler Mansfield40.7715.3525.42
Daniel Williams41.2315.3525.88
Jake Johnson41.2915.3525.94
Chase Thompson41.4215.3526.07
Alex Nickell41.515.3526.15
Kyle Carver41.5115.3526.16
Tyler Slade41.6115.3526.26
Tyler Hanrahan41.9515.3526.6
Nate Griswold41.9715.3526.62
Brad Dunn42.0415.3526.69
Joshua Caldwell-Feggins38.715.3623.34
Josh Hill39.0515.3623.69
Owen Buhr39.5615.3624.2
Matt Nienow40.2815.3624.92
Khori Miles40.3215.3624.96
Marquavious Gipson40.415.3625.04
Noah Williams40.6315.3625.27
James Reeder40.815.3625.44
Austin Werbelow40.9915.3625.63
Maxwell Rayburn41.5115.3626.15
Ian Clough4215.3626.64
William Pascale42.1415.3626.78
Preston Johnson38.8815.3723.51
Bryce Clemons39.315.3723.93
Tard Smith39.715.3724.33
Kevon Louis39.7615.3724.39
Gavin Haefs39.7615.3724.39
Zeb Taylor39.7715.3724.4
Darrell Edwards39.9515.3724.58
Willie Munoz40.0615.3724.69
Jawaun Doughty40.0815.3724.71
Michael Hennig40.2915.3724.92
Spencer James40.4315.3725.06
Nakori Harris40.5215.3725.15
Davis Mullin41.115.3725.73
Tyrece Mcswain41.1215.3725.75
Lucca Passarelli41.1315.3725.76
Dylan Montgomery41.1615.3725.79
Brady Wegh41.3415.3725.97
Dawson Williams41.4915.3726.12
Aidan Sweeney41.515.3726.13
Nick Lanfranchi41.6215.3726.25
Andrew Graviet41.8315.3726.46
Justin Isaac41.8515.3726.48
Zev Motew41.9615.3726.59
Ivan Colbert41.9815.3726.61
Ratell Rone42.0415.3726.67
Caden Ciul37.6515.3822.27
Jon Sylvester39.0715.3823.69
Jalen Woodley39.215.3823.82
Cameron Shifflet39.6415.3824.26
Cameron Hudson39.7915.3824.41
Logan Ward39.8715.3824.49
Nick Mitchell40.0215.3824.64
Wyatt Owen40.1115.3824.73
Max Herrerias40.1915.3824.81
Cameron Battley40.2515.3824.87
Parker Morgan40.3115.3824.93
Adrian Broadus40.3515.3824.97
Brian Daniels40.7115.3825.33
Tj Blankenship40.7515.3825.37
Gary Raymond40.7615.3825.38
Trenton Davis40.8115.3825.43
Tijaah Harris40.8415.3825.46
Dustin Van Kirk40.8715.3825.49
Isaac Guillama40.915.3825.52
Harrison Trotter40.9215.3825.54
Eddie Gabriel41.1115.3825.73
Trent Laughlin41.3115.3825.93
Nathan Swain41.3315.3825.95
Rodney Mcgraw41.3815.3826
Ezra Bynum41.3815.3826
Dari De La Garza41.515.3826.12
Alfonso Carretero41.5615.3826.18
Devin Smith41.615.3826.22
Devin Golatt41.9815.3826.6
Leon Jett42.215.3826.82
Dillon Murman42.2115.3826.83
Leroy Mason40.215.3924.81
Vasiliy Altuhov40.5415.3925.15
Clay Sullivan40.5415.3925.15
Brenden Gardner40.5515.3925.16
Mason Mangum40.9815.3925.59
Justus Donaldson4115.3925.61
Calvin Clater4115.3925.61
Jaron Ambrose41.1715.3925.78
Isidro Johnson41.3115.3925.92
Austin Lemasters41.6115.3926.22
Christian Holmes41.6115.3926.22
Orson Sylva41.7215.3926.33
Rodrigo Alvarado42.315.3926.91
Ean Haller38.9115.423.51
Ny-gel Starling39.1515.423.75
Brett Freitag40.215.424.8
Kristopher Lemas40.2615.424.86
Kevin Frey40.3315.424.93
Treveous Sailem40.5115.425.11
Mitchell Myler40.6715.425.27
Angelo Hurtado40.8115.425.41
Caimen Mcdonough40.8215.425.42
Derrick Webb40.8215.425.42
Thierry Cantave40.8615.425.46
Tanner Fix40.9515.425.55
Kynija Dorsey41.0715.425.67
Marcus Eubanks41.1715.425.77
Darion De La Garza41.3315.425.93
Ke'Andre Collins41.3415.425.94
Terrence Pinnix41.3815.425.98
Noah Strako41.5615.426.16
Demarco Price41.815.426.4
Austin Brown41.8815.426.48
Manny Fernandez41.9715.426.57
James Young42.0415.426.64
Alex Pagan39.0715.4123.66
Emmanuel Okwuone39.2615.4123.85
Derrek Brock39.5715.4124.16
Colton Pounders39.7315.4124.32
Keithen Jackson4015.4124.59
Malcom Tillman40.0515.4124.64
Jeremy Williams40.0715.4124.66
Luke Wemhoff40.7115.4125.3
Dillon Jensen40.7715.4125.36
Tyler Dejesus40.7715.4125.36
Nate Berg41.6915.4126.28
Tyler Traphagen41.8715.4126.46
Zach Mcclaskey3915.4223.58
Isaac Murdock39.3415.4223.92
Quintavious Buckner39.4815.4224.06
Zach Jansky39.7415.4224.32
Kyler Freeman40.0515.4224.63
Caden Lamer40.4315.4225.01
Matthew Howard40.4615.4225.04
Marion Organ40.715.4225.28
Jacob Teodoro40.7115.4225.29
Zion Burrell-Hall41.0315.4225.61
Theo Carr41.0315.4225.61
Liam Alderson41.0415.4225.62
Eric Shaw41.1415.4225.72
Aidan Krieger41.415.4225.98
David Martin41.4815.4226.06
Will Kubicek41.6315.4226.21
Cade Pauman41.7315.4226.31
Drake Daniels42.1315.4226.71
Tahaun Williams42.1815.4226.76
Jeremiah Rugar37.2315.4321.8
Josh Booth39.1115.4323.68
Marvin Dallas39.1415.4323.71
Jason Fetch39.7215.4324.29
Kenneth Whitehurst39.9715.4324.54
Douglas Lamprecht40.1115.4324.68
Will Naquin40.1215.4324.69
Toby Penner40.215.4324.77
Paris Brown40.3215.4324.89
Jacob Torres40.5415.4325.11
Kevonta Thompson40.5715.4325.14
Zach Buessing40.6415.4325.21
Daniel Martinez40.6815.4325.25
Sabino Medrano40.715.4325.27
Jacob Patton40.9415.4325.51
Justice Ottinger-long40.9515.4325.52
Caleb Perkins41.0415.4325.61
Jevan Terry41.0815.4325.65
Jordan Robinson41.1315.4325.7
Joe Heglin41.2115.4325.78
Aaron Teran41.2215.4325.79
De'Shawn Arnick41.2315.4325.8
Blade Hancock41.2515.4325.82
Owen Mcloud41.3515.4325.92
Shaun Butler41.3715.4325.94
Badr Semia41.6215.4326.19
Zach Henke41.7415.4326.31
Tylor Wooden41.7415.4326.31
Colby Velaer42.1215.4326.69
Chaz Meyaard42.2315.4326.8
Derrick Evans39.1315.4423.69
David Buckner39.5415.4424.1
Caleb Rogers40.3615.4424.92
Bryce Anthony40.3915.4424.95
Mohammed Fall40.4815.4425.04
Anthony Badell40.515.4425.06
Matthew Manilli40.5215.4425.08
Dj Johnson40.6415.4425.2
Calvin Rowe40.7415.4425.3
Caleb Nelson41.115.4425.66
Pierson Mook41.2215.4425.78
Dawson Anderle41.3115.4425.87
Isaiah Jackson41.4115.4425.97
Vance Hooper41.5615.4426.12
Kevin Wiley41.6915.4426.25
Joseph Branch42.0815.4426.64
Demetrius Douglas42.1215.4426.68
Cameron Smith42.2115.4426.77
T.j Hansen42.2315.4426.79
Riley Morris42.315.4426.86
Isaiah Johnson39.315.4523.85
Colton Mcguire40.6315.4525.18
Jevaughn Stewart40.7215.4525.27
Allen Staab40.7915.4525.34
Dalton Lehrer40.7915.4525.34
Conall Saxena40.8115.4525.36
Nick Clements40.9315.4525.48
Hunter Martin41.1815.4525.73
Luis Lopez-aguilar41.6315.4526.18
Eric Wojnowski41.815.4526.35
Nicholas Moore41.915.4526.45
Joshu Burke-warmington41.9515.4526.5
William Peyton41.9715.4526.52
Darius Carter42.0615.4526.61
Myles Clark42.2115.4526.76
Nate MaGill42.2115.4526.76
Serge Gorban38.9715.4623.51
Colin Barz39.1915.4623.73
Jaamel Dewberry39.4815.4624.02
Yancey Guest39.5715.4624.11
Chandler Youtsey40.0815.4624.62
Noah Kelley40.115.4624.64
Tray Dawkins40.1915.4624.73
Timothy Lambeth40.3815.4624.92
Noah Carpenter40.3815.4624.92
Travis Simmons40.4315.4624.97
Barnes Avery40.6215.4625.16
Edward Choi40.6415.4625.18
Marcus Pippens40.6515.4625.19
Garry Cole40.6915.4625.23
Tristan Fay40.7715.4625.31
Brandon Howard40.8515.4625.39
Max Furnish41.0915.4625.63
Damillione Carey41.115.4625.64
Collin Chidester41.1315.4625.67
Carlos Silvestre41.1515.4625.69
Isaiah Sims41.1815.4625.72
Markel Moore41.3915.4625.93
Justice Fair41.6215.4626.16
James Vanderslice41.8815.4626.42
Bennet Hill42.1815.4626.72
Brylar Metz42.2215.4626.76
Wade Halteman42.2715.4626.81
Victor Cross39.2515.4723.78
Tanner Manasco39.4415.4723.97
Markeith Matthew39.8215.4724.35
Jared Brannen40.1515.4724.68
Jonathan Devine40.5915.4725.12
Jamal Safo40.6515.4725.18
Eugene Leduc40.7615.4725.29
Quincy Adams40.8115.4725.34
Obang Ojulu40.8115.4725.34
Gavin Diaz40.8815.4725.41
Kye Mccollaum41.0815.4725.61
Simeon Robinson41.0915.4725.62
Alex Thramer41.115.4725.63
Jackson Carroll41.1615.4725.69
Shamar Adams41.715.4726.23
Carson Stell41.7215.4726.25
Kaden Nelson41.9515.4726.48
Josh Vega42.2515.4726.78
Jeremiah McCain39.0715.4823.59
Kailen Romer39.4415.4823.96
Matt Taber39.715.4824.22
Darryl Givens40.7215.4825.24
Ethan Farrer41.4115.4825.93
Dylan Mcgarvey41.4715.4825.99
Trenton Guidry41.4915.4826.01
Bryan Brensdal41.4915.4826.01
Isaiah Brooks41.7615.4826.28
Charles Mcclure42.115.4826.62
Sam Handy42.2215.4826.74
Aren Seeger38.3615.4922.87
Demetri Whitsett38.9115.4923.42
Xavier Armand39.6515.4924.16
Thomar Smith39.7615.4924.27
William Sun39.9815.4924.49
Jace Ruder40.0115.4924.52
Anthony Dillett40.1915.4924.7
Wyatt Rehbock40.2715.4924.78
Michael Darden40.9615.4925.47
Jacob Bourgault41.1315.4925.64
Nick Riggles41.3515.4925.86
Corey Sims41.4315.4925.94
Dakota Stevens41.6515.4926.16
Camron Browne41.6815.4926.19
Damien Fiscal42.0715.4926.58
Jared Miller42.1815.4926.69
Blaine Johnson42.215.4926.71
Mitchell Gorman39.0215.523.52
Evan Matthews39.8715.524.37
Jacob Schetselaar40.1415.524.64
Shayne Lawrence40.1615.524.66
Keith Johnson40.4215.524.92
Joseph Raasch40.5315.525.03
Terrion Mcghee40.7315.525.23
Andrew Washington40.7615.525.26
Dae'Nahj Schaffer-Moore40.7915.525.29
Jeremiah Turner40.9115.525.41
Andrew Pike40.9415.525.44
Chelo Teneval4115.525.5
Deshaun Gray41.0315.525.53
Bruce Liepe41.2515.525.75
Erik Anderson41.3315.525.83
Zach Heuker41.5215.526.02
Jvion Thornton41.7515.526.25
Jaden Johnson41.7915.526.29
Adrian Gibson41.8815.526.38
Connor Christian41.8915.526.39
Aj Sallee42.0115.526.51
Chandler George42.2715.526.77
Henrich Adriaanse42.2915.526.79
Henry Falls39.5215.5124.01
Dedrick Person40.1215.5124.61
Terrance Norman40.6115.5125.1
Cannan Smith40.7615.5125.25
Cole Frederick40.815.5125.29
Darius Allison40.8815.5125.37
Tyler Treadway40.9115.5125.4
Khalil Branham41.4615.5125.95
Jacob Markward41.4815.5125.97
Hunter Crist41.6315.5126.12
Kevin Johnson41.9215.5126.41
Jackson Poling4215.5126.49
Casey Lashley42.0315.5126.52
Michael Gibbens42.0515.5126.54
Dylan Kime42.1315.5126.62
Clay Workman42.2515.5126.74
Jacob Moon42.2615.5126.75
Kendaruis Coward38.815.5223.28
Thomas Morris39.5415.5224.02
D'monte-blanks39.7915.5224.27
Jeremy Harju39.8215.5224.3
Jonathan Waters40.115.5224.58
Jacob Elias40.4115.5224.89
Aaron Clausen40.5115.5224.99
Josh Jinning40.5715.5225.05
Ryan Heckman40.6715.5225.15
Caleb Hale40.7515.5225.23
Joshua Marsh41.0415.5225.52
Brian Hall41.1215.5225.6
Roman Peterson41.4315.5225.91
Cameron Creasy41.4915.5225.97
Isaiah Garibay41.5215.5226
Herman Harris41.5415.5226.02
Seth Meador41.7215.5226.2
Darious Herring41.815.5226.28
Tate Denos42.0815.5226.56
Jerzon Chavez42.1715.5226.65
Roel Renterria39.2115.5323.68
Dawson Rinehart39.4815.5323.95
Colin Price39.5415.5324.01
Alex Lieu39.6415.5324.11
Ryan Fields39.6815.5324.15
Jason Parker39.8415.5324.31
Bryce Gallagher40.4715.5324.94
Jesse Barker40.4915.5324.96
Justin Gibbs-Poe40.9215.5325.39
George Patil41.0515.5325.52
Paul St. Hilaire41.5315.5326
Samuel Zbornik41.5515.5326.02
Thomas Janicki41.5615.5326.03
John Moore41.8815.5326.35
Ryan Brooks41.9515.5326.42
Rogelio Morales42.2915.5326.76
Hayden Golemon39.1715.5423.63
Katrell Clay39.3515.5423.81
Devon Brooks39.7815.5424.24
Josh Knutson39.8515.5424.31
Shawn Broadway39.9915.5424.45
Livingston Dennis40.1115.5424.57
Joquan Ticey-harrison40.1815.5424.64
Marckenslee Auguste40.3615.5424.82
Xavier Flowers40.4315.5424.89
Andrew Smith40.6315.5425.09
Ponce DeLeon40.6515.5425.11
Grant Bjornn40.7115.5425.17
Ian Johnson40.7315.5425.19
Kylill Miles40.8815.5425.34
Cam Adams40.9815.5425.44
Steven Harris41.0415.5425.5
Davis Wenthe41.0815.5425.54
Tarn Holmes41.1515.5425.61
Jackson Brown41.1615.5425.62
Michael Woolridge41.3415.5425.8
Mesley Xavier41.4215.5425.88
Cameron Broughton41.5115.5425.97
Kevin Sherman41.5315.5425.99
Ryan Garrison41.715.5426.16
Michael Williams41.7915.5426.25
Nick Murphy41.8615.5426.32
Heath Baldwin42.115.5426.56
Chase Clayton42.1215.5426.58
Nate Hanson42.1315.5426.59
Zach Reid42.2915.5426.75
Austin Hewitt39.4515.5523.9
Judd Anderson39.7215.5524.17
Aaron Reese40.2115.5524.66
Zion Mejia40.3715.5524.82
Barry Williams40.5515.5525
Lawrence Knish40.6215.5525.07
Jordan White40.6415.5525.09
Evan Teynor40.7915.5525.24
Cartez Echols40.815.5525.25
Tim Mcdonough40.8115.5525.26
Larry Radcliff40.8315.5525.28
Nolan Olson40.9915.5525.44
Luke Breigenzer41.0915.5525.54
Marvin Farmer41.3115.5525.76
Zach Clement41.3215.5525.77
Darnell Johnson41.5215.5525.97
Cam Gulley41.6215.5526.07
Xavier Fisher41.6915.5526.14
Darquise Winters41.7315.5526.18
Dylan Deck41.7415.5526.19
Tyrone Washington41.7615.5526.21
Kevin Richards41.815.5526.25
Austin Seik4215.5526.45
Aaron Lugo42.2715.5526.72
Jonathan Burton39.1615.5623.6
Ben Barton39.3315.5623.77
Craig Hoskins39.8715.5624.31
David Miller40.0515.5624.49
Russell Toman40.0915.5624.53
Gavin Smotek40.2315.5624.67
Nathaniel Tadesse40.5615.5625
Xavier Josephs40.615.5625.04
Dylan Weybrecht40.6715.5625.11
Dan Johnson40.8715.5625.31
Dacorius Jones40.915.5625.34
Trevor Trento40.9815.5625.42
Treyvaugn Toney40.9815.5625.42
Tyler Kaeff40.9915.5625.43
Zach Thornton41.1115.5625.55
Chase Longenecker41.1715.5625.61
Jared Silvia41.2115.5625.65
Isaiah Edmond41.2315.5625.67
Luke Vanhandel41.4715.5625.91
Logan Cooper41.4915.5625.93
Deniz Roberts41.5815.5626.02
Arrin Kleiner41.6515.5626.09
Jonah Daigle41.7915.5626.23
Hunter Escorcia41.915.5626.34
Jacob Patrick41.9315.5626.37
Nathan Paris42.2815.5626.72
Malik Chandler39.1115.5723.54
Quade Aiu39.4215.5723.85
Andrew Grulkowski40.115.5724.53
Michael Fox40.2915.5724.72
Ross Warren41.1115.5725.54
Michael Arceneaux41.5115.5725.94
Wayne Longley41.8415.5726.27
Martin Valencia41.8915.5726.32
Sean Neely42.0315.5726.46
Tyler Wells42.2915.5726.72
Caleb Okwaraji37.9315.5822.35
Vince Divenere38.1615.5822.58
Chris Williams39.2115.5823.63
Reyte Rash39.3215.5823.74
Adam Burlimann4015.5824.42
Michael Castillo40.2615.5824.68
Eric Salzeider40.4215.5824.84
Landon Wright40.4915.5824.91
Xavier Venious40.8215.5825.24
Will Stupalsky40.8515.5825.27
Derrell Brown40.9615.5825.38
Joey Ortiz Martinez41.0415.5825.46
Arturo Villa41.4215.5825.84
Payton Rohrbaugh41.4315.5825.85
Cullen Flynn41.4815.5825.9
Noah Lasky41.5315.5825.95
Jamonny Skinner41.8415.5826.26
Collin Bracken41.8815.5826.3
Robert Hall41.9215.5826.34
Jordan Hempel42.0815.5826.5
Jacob Deming38.5315.5922.94
Sean Moore38.9515.5923.36
Zach Jonson40.4815.5924.89
Mapes Daniel40.5215.5924.93
Noah Zastrow40.5815.5924.99
Austin Allen40.6415.5925.05
Isaac Pierce40.6815.5925.09
Xavier Selby40.7915.5925.2
Earnest Jackson40.8615.5925.27
Connor Mcmanamon41.0415.5925.45
Hunter Ellis41.1215.5925.53
Will Hetzinger41.1515.5925.56
Vicario Upchurch41.4315.5925.84
Omena Onamakpone41.4715.5925.88
Jaden Pearson41.5115.5925.92
Tyren Proctor41.5115.5925.92
Tyrek Goy41.5715.5925.98
Derik Porrett41.6315.5926.04
Greg Lux41.815.5926.21
Saybion Grant41.8615.5926.27
Andrew Scoffone41.915.5926.31
Trent Rasmussen4215.5926.41
Brian Gaden42.0615.5926.47
Francisco Castillo42.215.5926.61
Cooper Glass42.2415.5926.65
Jaren Brooks42.2615.5926.67
Adetomiwa adebayo38.4115.622.81
Josh Farmer38.9815.623.38
Zach Klosterman39.4415.623.84
Davion Scott40.2415.624.64
Kentwan Blackstock40.3415.624.74
Ethan Swenson40.4615.624.86
Quinn Ealy40.4915.624.89
David Hounyo40.8415.625.24
Jalen Kyles40.9815.625.38
C.J. Burawa41.0615.625.46
Chad Vrolijk41.1215.625.52
Eric Williams41.2615.625.66
Christopher Homen41.3815.625.78
Cole Myers41.615.626
Brendan Mahurin41.7615.626.16
Spencer Hoffman41.7715.626.17
Phillip Poullard41.8915.626.29
Sir Carter42.0415.626.44
Riley Smith42.2215.626.62
Nathan Manibusan42.2415.626.64
Reynolds Will42.2515.626.65
Jackson Chapman38.815.6123.19
Jace Jones39.7715.6124.16
quinton kibby39.7915.6124.18
Nate Rittenbacher39.8415.6124.23
Cam Lampkin40.3415.6124.73
Manny Riolo40.4915.6124.88
Brandon Gilpin40.9315.6125.32
Mitchell Blackburn40.9815.6125.37
James Townsdin4115.6125.39
Asa Simmons41.0115.6125.4
Adam Leyendecker41.215.6125.59
Elijah James41.4415.6125.83
Kamui Peeples41.5315.6125.92
Mason Wadsworth41.8515.6126.24
Alex Theisen41.9215.6126.31
Andrew Johnson41.9915.6126.38
Matthew Wise41.9915.6126.38
Chonnor Ludolph42.2215.6126.61
Tahj Charles42.2815.6126.67
Jeremiah Rushin38.6415.6223.02
Darius Blackshire39.5415.6223.92
John Curry39.8515.6224.23
Parker Wollman40.115.6224.48
Gage Spence40.2615.6224.64
Darren Edwards40.415.6224.78
Anthony Charles40.9215.6225.3
Jared Mcalvey40.9615.6225.34
Isiah Hawkins40.9815.6225.36
Garrett Fess40.9915.6225.37
Luke Johnson41.1215.6225.5
Nakai Brock41.2115.6225.59
Jason Stant41.3315.6225.71
Josh Mapps41.3615.6225.74
Breydan Tilley41.4215.6225.8
Wayne Washington41.4315.6225.81
Bryce Walls41.6315.6226.01
Joachim Kennedy41.6515.6226.03
Jelani Licorish41.9715.6226.35
Danny Devanuto42.0515.6226.43
Ryan Stanaland42.0815.6226.46
Jalun Taylor42.0915.6226.47
Cameron Mustafa42.1815.6226.56
Myles Stennis39.2215.6323.59
Lucas Antado39.3415.6323.71
Connor Sparks39.9715.6324.34
Holden Peterson39.9715.6324.34
Jake Freese40.0715.6324.44
Austin Breon40.5315.6324.9
Alex Nickens40.715.6325.07
Daniel Welshons40.8615.6325.23
Isaac Diggs41.0115.6325.38
Delray Stephens41.1615.6325.53
Daniel Tobon41.4115.6325.78
Elijah Benoit41.6815.6326.05
Justin Clark39.8315.6424.19
Benoni Umunnakwe39.915.6424.26
Colin Koenig40.0615.6424.42
D Williams40.0715.6424.43
Nyier Evans40.1415.6424.5
Cade Reed40.2715.6424.63
Briggin Bluemel40.5315.6424.89
Andrew Torrence40.6115.6424.97
Roderick Ellison41.0115.6425.37
Jake Brandt41.0215.6425.38
Troy Jones41.0615.6425.42
Kaleb Young41.1515.6425.51
Reginald Brooks41.1515.6425.51
Conner Mills41.2215.6425.58
Nick Stoeckle41.4415.6425.8
Kieth Schwarzlose41.615.6425.96
Angus Pace41.7915.6426.15
Deandre Brown41.8515.6426.21
Keaton Sandor42.0115.6426.37
Jacob Comer42.0515.6426.41
Thomas Lofton42.1615.6426.52
Kalobe Jimenez42.2215.6426.58
Matthew Blizzard42.2315.6426.59
Kamil Jones38.5715.6522.92
Darius Martindell40.0715.6524.42
Tyler Knieriem40.2215.6524.57
Cody May40.515.6524.85
Ben Marano41.0415.6525.39
Malick Ikourou41.0615.6525.41
Sirmarcus Evans41.0615.6525.41
Aakansh Sharma41.2215.6525.57
Clarence Bolden 3rd41.2315.6525.58
Jacob Terry41.2315.6525.58
Ladainian Diaz41.3915.6525.74
Clark Hooper41.4215.6525.77
Demarion Williams41.4615.6525.81
Byron Moore41.4615.6525.81
Gerson Rodriguez41.4715.6525.82
Brayden Miller41.4815.6525.83
Mason Douglas41.5115.6525.86
Zion Morgan41.7615.6526.11
Eriberto Rodriguez42.0615.6526.41
Adam Stewart42.0915.6526.44
Bryce Jones42.1415.6526.49
Shane Leeper42.2515.6526.6
Decker Barborek40.1615.6624.5
Roman Gillick40.1815.6624.52
Imani Greene40.2915.6624.63
Thomas Vilinskis40.3515.6624.69
Seraphin Kibonge40.5315.6624.87
Okwar Jale40.7115.6625.05
Ashton Watson40.8415.6625.18
Daquion Mack-Williams40.8415.6625.18
Chris Murray40.9415.6625.28
Raequan Taylor40.9515.6625.29
Treyvon Walker41.2215.6625.56
Matthew Stafford41.4315.6625.77
Joe Salamone41.5515.6625.89
Kenneth Tunstall41.5615.6625.9
Austin Faris41.6815.6626.02
Tanner Hundley41.6815.6626.02
Deshawn Smith42.2315.6626.57
Tristan Novak42.2815.6626.62
Branden Brookes39.9615.6724.29
seth boomer39.9915.6724.32
Devine Drummond40.2715.6724.6
Noah Mcmonagle40.4215.6724.75
Tayson Jensen40.7215.6725.05
Alex Milbrath40.9515.6725.28
Jakab Pengal41.0115.6725.34
Luke Fennel41.1215.6725.45
Jacob Medsker41.1315.6725.46
Cutter Sanford41.2115.6725.54
James Nalley41.3315.6725.66
Zonterio Weekley41.5215.6725.85
Fauz Adeyinka41.5515.6725.88
Mitchell Hoerig41.7315.6726.06
Dalton White41.7415.6726.07
Makhiah Elliott41.8115.6726.14
De'angelo Alexander41.9415.6726.27
Alex Sotelo42.0315.6726.36
Jonathan Newsome42.0715.6726.4
Traivian Tomlin42.2715.6726.6
Brett Reade42.2815.6726.61
Pierre Scott38.4215.6822.74
Keyshaun Paul39.7215.6824.04
Garret Ruge39.9815.6824.3
Noah Langford40.0215.6824.34
Antonio Maletta40.3215.6824.64
Evan Burgess41.0515.6825.37
Noble Schlueter41.2215.6825.54
Brian Peck41.2915.6825.61
Matthew Williams41.3215.6825.64
Austin Shepard41.3715.6825.69
Devin Low41.3915.6825.71
Jack Johnson41.6615.6825.98
Dakota Tomseth41.7715.6826.09
Cameron Warren41.8715.6826.19
Lewis Gray41.9315.6826.25
Brett Robertson39.3515.6923.66
Keegan Greaney39.6615.6923.97
Derek Flory39.8915.6924.2
Navon Currie40.2215.6924.53
Javion Smith40.3215.6924.63
Kyreese Spradley40.415.6924.71
Cameron Edgington40.5115.6924.82
Shuan Butler40.6315.6924.94
Brittan Burns41.0915.6925.4
JaQuel Neal41.4715.6925.78
Travis Smith41.7515.6926.06
Steven Turrill41.9115.6926.22
Seth Hawkins42.0115.6926.32
Asadel Hagen42.1715.6926.48
Darby Felter42.1915.6926.5
Jack Gomez39.6215.723.92
Peyton Bair40.0315.724.33
Zytavion Evans40.6615.724.96
Alex Carey40.7515.725.05
Diego Ortiz41.2115.725.51
Kraig Ruff41.2415.725.54
Jonah Hamby41.5315.725.83
Fiston Kapongo41.6215.725.92
Keyshawn Faulks41.6515.725.95
Alex Izquierdo41.7415.726.04
Ronny Hall41.7815.726.08
Julius Carter41.9115.726.21
Bobby Doss42.0615.726.36
Zachary Charles39.9315.7124.22
Shongo Wilson40.2115.7124.5
Carson Eilts40.315.7124.59
Benson Smith40.3715.7124.66
Grady Rielly40.3815.7124.67
Devin Moore40.5715.7124.86
Fausto Reyher40.615.7124.89
Dalton Donaldson40.6215.7124.91
Preston Strop40.8715.7125.16
Ethan Westemeier41.1715.7125.46
Bryson Daily41.2115.7125.5
Aiden Motler41.3215.7125.61
Tyson Riley41.3615.7125.65
Jamarion Robertson41.4415.7125.73
Dalton Spencer41.5215.7125.81
Michael Shorts41.9215.7126.21
Phillip Hundl41.9215.7126.21
John Paul Michael4215.7126.29
Alex Murray42.1715.7126.46
Andrew Protiva42.2615.7126.55
Matt Sill38.5115.7222.79
Kyle Holoien39.7715.7224.05
Joe Garcia40.2115.7224.49
Benjamin Jackson40.3515.7224.63
Cole Whatley40.6715.7224.95
Nathan Forbes40.7815.7225.06
James Ryczanowski40.8515.7225.13
Drake Coleman40.9915.7225.27
Gavin Thompson41.2915.7225.57
Hudson Spurlock41.4915.7225.77
Collin Takas41.5315.7225.81
Tristan Jewell41.7815.7226.06
Drew Smith42.0215.7226.3
Markell Moss42.1815.7226.46
Justin Smithwick42.1815.7226.46
Matthew Johndrow40.4815.7324.75
Markevious Robinson40.4815.7324.75
Thomas Bradley40.815.7325.07
Kyle Kimble40.9115.7325.18
Jaylon Hamilton41.2315.7325.5
Nate Hollingsworth41.2915.7325.56
Kobe Chapman41.5515.7325.82
Josh Butler41.5815.7325.85
Herbert Chongwain41.6615.7325.93
Chris Sagrero41.7315.7326
Robert Wood41.7415.7326.01
Noah Williams41.915.7326.17
Connor Gajda41.9315.7326.2
Vincent Knight42.0915.7326.36
Donald Walton42.115.7326.37
Thomas Mcmillan42.1315.7326.4
Antonio Norman38.1115.7422.37
Chad Hemsley39.9315.7424.19
Skylar Kyle40.6115.7424.87
Ryan Mccauley41.1115.7425.37
Tyler Schwinghammer41.1415.7425.4
Vincent Pennington41.315.7425.56
Julian Boyer41.315.7425.56
Derek Stidwell41.4615.7425.72
Mason Engelken41.5815.7425.84
Justin Palmer41.7315.7425.99
Tyreke Justice42.0415.7426.3
Dakota Tidwell39.5215.7523.77
Mohamud Issack39.6215.7523.87
Jack Pifer39.6815.7523.93
Drake Simpson39.9815.7524.23
Anthony Mosely40.1215.7524.37
Orion Clachar40.3715.7524.62
Jay Jordan40.3715.7524.62
Gabe Vandyke40.3815.7524.63
Eli Grant40.415.7524.65
Rudy Vrtiska40.415.7524.65
Paul Garza40.6215.7524.87
Chukwunonso Joel Any40.6615.7524.91
Matt Ford40.9615.7525.21
Nicholas Harris41.1315.7525.38
Jalen Harrell41.1615.7525.41
Dejuan Johson41.2815.7525.53
Scott Davies41.2915.7525.54
Zach Alexander41.3215.7525.57
Ivory Williams41.3615.7525.61
Jared Redding41.5315.7525.78
Austin Rodman41.5715.7525.82
Elijah Butz41.6615.7525.91
Bryce Paulsen41.7215.7525.97
Joey Zubak39.4315.7623.67
Xavier Ross39.715.7623.94
Pierce Walker39.8815.7624.12
Tanner Willis39.9215.7624.16
Curan Olson40.0215.7624.26
Justin Coleman40.1315.7624.37
Micah Dunlap40.2815.7624.53
Isaiah Armstrong40.3315.7624.57
Brandon Hammond40.5115.7624.75
Idris Daranijoh40.5415.7624.78
Juvenal Perez40.815.7625.04
Rhea Guidry40.8415.7625.08
Parker Linhart-wubbena40.9315.7625.17
Levi Carreon40.9915.7625.23
Zach DeCarmine41.0515.7625.29
Jonah Samuelson41.0715.7625.31
Dalton Leonard41.1415.7625.38
Andrew Roessler41.2815.7625.52
Koby Willis41.2915.7625.53
Matyas Krizek41.3215.7625.56
Macaulay Parker*41.4215.7625.66
Wayne Thomas41.4215.7625.66
Chris Fischer41.5315.7625.77
Justin Kooiman41.7115.7625.95
Tyler Jaswal41.8715.7626.11
Canaan Shirey42.0115.7626.25
Ivan Wilkins42.0515.7626.29
Ethan Zerger42.0915.7626.33
Justin Efebera42.1315.7626.37
Logan Stock42.2815.7626.52
Matt Dinovo38.8815.7723.11
Jerry Evans40.0515.7724.28
Zac Pickinpaugh40.1315.7724.36
Clavion Atkins40.5715.7724.8
Jaylen Dinwiddie40.5815.7724.81
Andrew Smith40.6415.7724.87
Tyler Phetteplace40.6515.7724.88
Ben Holder40.7215.7724.95
Cain Wilson40.8615.7725.09
Harrison Sanin40.9915.7725.22
Torick Patton41.0415.7725.27
Jailin Price41.6215.7725.85
Gabe McKnight41.7715.7726
Koren Leonard41.7815.7726.01
Alejandro Medrano41.815.7726.03
Mason Iverson41.8315.7726.06
Daniel Pickering41.8715.7726.1
Sam Tanner41.8915.7726.12
Eric Labrador41.9215.7726.15
Christian Palmer38.3615.7822.58
Yusuf Ali39.5415.7823.76
Kevin Holcombe39.8515.7824.07
Kyle Grief39.8715.7824.09
James Jackson39.9215.7824.14
Evan Slifer40.215.7824.42
Aj Crowley40.3815.7824.6
Cole Rumrill40.3815.7824.6
Austin Schipper40.4815.7824.7
Eisley Scholes40.5715.7824.79
Ramon Lopez40.5915.7824.81
Will Ogg40.6515.7824.87
Bilal Nazari40.7415.7824.96
Brayden Hirsch40.8215.7825.04
Brett Deri41.0115.7825.23
Javon James41.315.7825.52
James Lara41.315.7825.52
Garrett Larson41.4915.7825.71
Brennan Wagner41.5215.7825.74
Will Kress41.5515.7825.77
Guido Zapata41.7715.7825.99
Deshawn Gill41.8315.7826.05
Josh Rodriguez41.9415.7826.16
Victor Rodriguez42.0115.7826.23
Michael Morgan42.0815.7826.3
Elijah Balancio42.1915.7826.41
Brady Stoner40.0315.7924.24
Lamont Wesley40.615.7924.81
Tyrek Hurt41.215.7925.41
Christopher Ehrich41.6715.7925.88
Zylon Cooper41.8815.7926.09
Julian Najera42.2515.7926.46
Justin Vasas40.4515.824.65
Lang Malcolm40.5115.824.71
Ty Branch40.5315.824.73
Levi Bassingthwaite40.7415.824.94
Brandon Holub40.8715.825.07
Tim Blair40.8915.825.09
Jordan Butler41.0715.825.27
James Mcafee41.3115.825.51
Julian London41.4715.825.67
Lucas Kuhn41.4915.825.69
Kaleb Crane41.5615.825.76
Isiah Easter42.0515.826.25
Andrew Jackson42.2615.826.46
Aaron Pringle39.3315.8123.52
Bryan Broussard39.8715.8124.06
Matt Prendergast39.9215.8124.11
Isaiah Winchester40.1415.8124.33
Tanner Callister40.1715.8124.36
Ervin Collins40.2315.8124.42
Luc Larson40.315.8124.49
Montravious Jackson40.7915.8124.98
Cole Tschirhart41.0115.8125.2
Andrew Oberski41.0415.8125.23
Austin Tyree41.1915.8125.38
Jacob Engelken41.5315.8125.72
Anthony Rice41.6615.8125.85
Jarel Sayles41.8315.8126.02
Jared Stanke42.1515.8126.34
Matthew Shaddix42.2815.8126.47
Kelton Johnson39.3115.8223.49
Tyler Young39.8415.8224.02
Willy Kimani40.6215.8224.8
Trevor Key40.815.8224.98
Brandon Andrade40.9415.8225.12
Scott Dobberpuhl40.9715.8225.15
Derek Herr41.0915.8225.27
Jacob Jeffries41.115.8225.28
Robert Ramirez41.315.8225.48
Moses Ruzoviyo41.3715.8225.55
Mcmanan Conor41.4915.8225.67
Tim Calderone41.5815.8225.76
Wyatt Liewer41.6115.8225.79
Andrew Bullinger41.6615.8225.84
Ben Millward42.1315.8226.31
Montrell Wilson42.1815.8226.36
Aaron Hanible38.4315.8322.6
Eshun Hall39.4215.8323.59
Daniel Tell39.5515.8323.72
Clint Johnson39.915.8324.07
Braden Rohde40.3215.8324.49
Cullen Ketterhagen40.415.8324.57
Ahzaun Booker40.6115.8324.78
Seth-patric Quimzon40.9515.8325.12
Colby Evans41.0815.8325.25
Kody Bengston41.2215.8325.39
William Howard41.2415.8325.41
Joseph Godley41.3715.8325.54
Landree Grey41.5115.8325.68
Mark Marasca41.6115.8325.78
Matthew Kubicek41.6315.8325.8
Cameron Johnson41.6515.8325.82
Dillon Mendoza41.7315.8325.9
Klayton Clark41.8115.8325.98
Bailey Desherlia41.915.8326.07
Issac Phillips39.3415.8423.5
Terrin Willie40.1615.8424.32
Josh Leggett40.4915.8424.65
Skyler Theisen40.615.8424.76
Drew Lewison40.7815.8424.94
Stefan Hendley40.8315.8424.99
Jackson Bolos41.0615.8425.22
Ibukunoluwa Alfred41.0815.8425.24
Duncan Sambiago41.1115.8425.27
Mitchell Nowak41.1215.8425.28
Matt East41.2115.8425.37
Nick Brusilow41.2315.8425.39
Avery Williams41.5615.8425.72
Kalvin Levett41.5615.8425.72
Mitchell Burton41.5715.8425.73
Kellen Williams41.5915.8425.75
Leo Gaberon41.6715.8425.83
Semaj Elrod41.9115.8426.07
Noel Aaron Lugo41.9815.8426.14
Devin Groves41.9815.8426.14
Grayson Obey41.9915.8426.15
Benjamin White42.0115.8426.17
Cade Ostenson42.1815.8426.34
Trey Jackson38.2815.8522.43
Eric Gamboni39.9815.8524.13
Carmelo Lazzara40.0715.8524.22
Devin Terry-taylor40.0815.8524.23
Pedro Schmidt40.2415.8524.39
Brian Kennedy40.315.8524.45
Keaton Koenig40.5715.8524.72
Roderick Johnson40.7315.8524.88
T Schwinghammer41.0315.8525.18
Beau Byers41.0415.8525.19
Sam Arnot41.1315.8525.28
Calvon Spencer41.3315.8525.48
Sully Phillips41.3815.8525.53
Asher Phagan41.4115.8525.56
Andrew Probst41.4415.8525.59
Jackson Coates41.5115.8525.66
Kahleil Jackson41.5315.8525.68
Anthony Polk41.8915.8526.04
Zach Krohn40.0915.8624.23
Sergio Aguilar40.7215.8624.86
Marte Rodriguez40.7315.8624.87
Noah Williams40.7415.8624.88
Charlie Gerhard41.3415.8625.48
Joshua Matheri41.4215.8625.56
Kelby Aschenbrenner41.5515.8625.69
Zac DeShong41.6115.8625.75
Chris Robertson41.6315.8625.77
Paul Green41.6915.8625.83
Conrad Pereira41.8115.8625.95
James Courson41.9115.8626.05
Isaiah Parker42.1315.8626.27
Max Boettinger39.115.8723.23
Teak Hodge39.7515.8723.88
Llanteo Okamura-culpepper39.915.8724.03
David Blanton40.0415.8724.17
Cameron Hope40.1415.8724.27
Matthew Sakeuh40.2415.8724.37
Quintavio Buckner40.5315.8724.66
Kendrick Britton40.8215.8724.95
Caleb Knoche40.8515.8724.98
Carlos Escobedo40.8715.8725
Zach Markgraf40.9915.8725.12
Joseph Velasquez41.2815.8725.41
Kevin Mcdaniel41.3315.8725.46
Vincent Ketelaar41.515.8725.63
Alonzo Davis41.8415.8725.97
Jeordon Holmes41.8815.8726.01
Caleb Jones42.1415.8726.27
Austin Wood39.5415.8823.66
Noah Irving40.4915.8824.61
Christopher Rivera40.5715.8824.69
Khalil Levy41.0215.8825.14
Jordan Roberts41.0715.8825.19
Jabari Bryant41.2115.8825.33
Anfernee Richardson41.3215.8825.44
Sam Hancock41.4215.8825.54
Brian Gordon41.515.8825.62
Justin Koch41.5715.8825.69
Bryan Roberson41.7415.8825.86
Chase Knoblett41.9515.8826.07
Abraham Van Hout41.9915.8826.11
Michael Tate42.115.8826.22
Ashon Burgess42.2415.8826.36
Darin Garland42.2515.8826.37
Leonardo Aponte42.2615.8826.38
Arlen Hooks39.6515.8923.76
Dominic Slocum39.9215.8924.03
Ian Daughtery40.0715.8924.18
Alberto Martinez40.2415.8924.35
Elijah Elliott40.5615.8924.67
Dax Hodges41.1915.8925.3
Christophe Williams41.4415.8925.55
Justin Bing41.4415.8925.55
Ben Brandeis41.4615.8925.57
Dillon Campbell41.6315.8925.74
Dwayne Jackson41.7715.8925.88
Alex Yablonski41.7915.8925.9
Tyler Knutson41.9215.8926.03
Logan Moore41.9415.8926.05
Marcus Williams42.0915.8926.2
Cason Gardner42.1815.8926.29
Fernando Cienfuegos42.1815.8926.29
Derrik Deidesheimer42.215.8926.31
Jose Franco42.2115.8926.32
Oluwatobi Adegoke39.5215.923.62
Kale Mauritsen39.9315.924.03
Justin Laugh40.1715.924.27
Isaac Olmeda40.3115.924.41
Riley Wilson40.4215.924.52
Brandan Hernandez40.6215.924.72
Maurice Corrbett40.6915.924.79
Jace Patterson40.7315.924.83
Luke Kocab40.7915.924.89
Jesse Hatler40.8715.924.97
Ben Miller41.2515.925.35
Ethan Nelson41.4215.925.52
Alexander Jarvis41.515.925.6
Geoffrey Hall41.6415.925.74
Ellis Grissom41.7515.925.85
Jonas Ziegler41.9515.926.05
Elfrinn Rodrin41.9515.926.05
John Carney42.1815.926.28
Xavier Melice39.5215.9123.61
Chase Starman40.4815.9124.57
Tyler Burk40.615.9124.69
Dawson Adams40.8715.9124.96
Payton Mulleitner41.1415.9125.23
Grant Hudson41.2615.9125.35
Tyler Flick41.315.9125.39
Ty Nickelson41.4915.9125.58
Andrew Turnbull41.5115.9125.6
Trevor Hohne41.5615.9125.65
Ambrose Devine41.6115.9125.7
Freddie Oke41.6615.9125.75
Devon Esslinger41.8815.9125.97
Tyler Karol41.9515.9126.04
Nick Henderson39.1715.9223.25
Cody Harris39.2715.9223.35
Xzavian Polk40.0415.9224.12
Jonathan Robyn40.4515.9224.53
Johnny Barton40.615.9224.68
Sal Roman40.7815.9224.86
Pat Howard41.0715.9225.15
D'ante Lambright41.2915.9225.37
Ty Mueller41.415.9225.48
Sean Delany41.6715.9225.75
John Paul Dela Cruz41.7415.9225.82
Isaiah Martin41.8915.9225.97
Hunter Joy41.9615.9226.04
Jacob Pauly42.1115.9226.19
Zac Godwin42.1415.9226.22
DeAndre Jackson42.2615.9226.34
Carson Holt42.2815.9226.36
Nate Rittenbacher39.3715.9323.44
Dylan Burke39.6315.9323.7
Hyungil Shim40.115.9324.17
Kane Mathews40.4515.9324.52
Cameron Crockett40.5615.9324.63
Thomas Germain40.8215.9324.89
Orion Davis40.915.9324.97
Alan Hunter40.9115.9324.98
Michael Mirkes41.0815.9325.15
Spencer Blatter41.1915.9325.26
Connor Lanier41.3215.9325.39
Shawmon Franklin41.3515.9325.42
Brice Norris41.3915.9325.46
Alan Ballew41.415.9325.47
Logan Harris41.4615.9325.53
Kaleb Smith41.8215.9325.89
Isaiah Whitley41.8315.9325.9
Jaleel Gray41.9415.9326.01
Blair Smith41.9515.9326.02
DuVuiry Robinson41.9615.9326.03
Siddhant Bhat41.9815.9326.05
Nate Wilson42.1115.9326.18
Trinidad Sanders42.1215.9326.19
Saul Serna42.1815.9326.25
Matthew O'neill42.2115.9326.28
Nathan Weaver42.2615.9326.33
Hunter Tarkalson42.2615.9326.33
Ethan Gilbert42.2915.9326.36
Ben Howard39.7615.9423.82
Cameron De La Torre40.5715.9424.63
Arlo Garner40.9415.9425
Shemar Parker41.0715.9425.13
Connor Kitson41.1115.9425.17
Edgar Vasquez41.1915.9425.25
Luke Zepeda41.2615.9425.32
Ian Gray41.5215.9425.58
River Wilken41.5315.9425.59
Caleb Butler41.6515.9425.71
Keegan Spirek41.7915.9425.85
Devin Arkadie41.8315.9425.89
Qua'jun Muldrow41.8615.9425.92
Patrick Banze41.9115.9425.97
Parker Mitchell41.9915.9426.05
Braeden Oldaker42.1715.9426.23
Tyrese Jones42.1915.9426.25
Patrick Cundieff39.6215.9523.67
Kane Matthews39.9315.9523.98
Akintunde Nelson40.2315.9524.28
Kilikai Ahuna40.3815.9524.43
Carter Hudson40.5915.9524.64
Robert Wallace40.6315.9524.68
Jason Beukers40.715.9524.75
Garrison Peets40.9615.9525.01
Timothy Adu41.0815.9525.13
Conrad Williams41.1215.9525.17
Liam Dennis41.1315.9525.18
D'Montray Farlin41.1615.9525.21
Sutter Holden41.1815.9525.23
Aaron Weir41.3315.9525.38
Zedekiah Davis41.3815.9525.43
Graham Johnson41.6715.9525.72
Brysen Barr41.7315.9525.78
Alex Surdam41.7315.9525.78
Stephen Lane Jr.41.7515.9525.8
Ian Stoll41.7615.9525.81
Kane Johnson4215.9526.05
Jordan Greene42.0915.9526.14
Cooper McGhee42.115.9526.15
Devonte Jones38.6815.9622.72
Drake Hickman38.8615.9622.9
Noah Elizondo39.315.9623.34
Jovan Jackson39.915.9623.94
Tad Holm40.7615.9624.8
Jeremy Tooks40.815.9624.84
Victor Klassen41.1415.9625.18
Andy Pierre-Antoine41.315.9625.34
D'wann Bentley41.3215.9625.36
Deven Girdham41.4415.9625.48
Ray Kerkhoff41.5315.9625.57
Eshaun Harvey41.6115.9625.65
Caleb Mooney41.6315.9625.67
Jordan Thomsen41.7815.9625.82
Keegan Moster42.1515.9626.19
Samuel Robert42.2315.9626.27
Lansana Kromah42.2415.9626.28
Jaylyn Johnson42.2415.9626.28
Drew Mccormick39.0615.9723.09
Jai'veon Smalls39.3315.9723.36
Nehemiah Clemmons40.2615.9724.29
Tadar Bernard40.4615.9724.49
Chase Rooney40.8215.9724.85
Cyres Cooper40.8415.9724.87
Malcolm Carter40.9215.9724.95
Josh Schumacher41.2115.9725.24
Chase Kronner41.2515.9725.28
Ray Alston41.3715.9725.4
Brooklyn Hale41.415.9725.43
Diego Sekiyama-nava41.4415.9725.47
Chase Saunders41.4415.9725.47
Blake Lafever Jackson41.4615.9725.49
Derrick Jones41.4815.9725.51
Bralyn Harrington41.615.9725.63
Noah Leaf41.6615.9725.69
Keanu Zurita41.8215.9725.85
Michael Gary41.8615.9725.89
Heraldo Gonzales41.8615.9725.89
Luke Parker41.9715.9726
Taye Dula41.9715.9726
Jace Cannon38.7315.9822.75
Parker Garrison39.6515.9823.67
Xavier Armenta39.8115.9823.83
Damarion Greenwood40.2815.9824.3
Justin Black40.715.9824.72
Kyle Casper40.9615.9824.98
Joel Herrera4115.9825.02
Eric Lobb41.1115.9825.13
Timmy Odunjo41.2815.9825.3
Mikhale Maier41.3415.9825.36
Conor Seleny41.5115.9825.53
Jarrett Kartchner41.5815.9825.6
Justice Kahunahana-simms41.715.9825.72
Juliano Aquilino41.7515.9825.77
Amar Rodgers41.915.9825.92
Kennard Redmond41.9615.9825.98
Anaiah Matthew42.0215.9826.04
Demeer Blankmusee42.115.9826.12
Kobe Trought40.1415.9924.15
Joshua Hornsby40.915.9924.91
Ryan Bublitz41.0215.9925.03
Max Cornor41.1315.9925.14
Josh Gray41.2215.9925.23
David Jordan41.2315.9925.24
Colton Dickerson41.2715.9925.28
Trenton Hooks41.6215.9925.63
Adam Foreman41.7615.9925.77
Ben Dogonniuck41.9315.9925.94
Dayondre Williamson41.9615.9925.97
Marcus Martin42.2815.9926.29
Oscar Sarabia38.661622.66
Tyree Waters39.461623.46
Isaiah Ervin39.91623.9
Stephaun Carter39.91623.9
Joseph Swenson40.331624.33
Corey Whaley40.711624.71
Jonathan Smith40.721624.72
Devon Waters40.751624.75
Spencer Neumann41.121625.12
Micah Smock41.151625.15
Scott Seiling41.451625.45
Adrian Sutton41.471625.47
Elijah Malsch41.621625.62
Drew Clark41.691625.69
John Rodriguez41.791625.79
Malone Justin41.791625.79
Jalen Clarke41.881625.88
Cameron Schroeder41.91625.9
Hayden Stewart41.941625.94
Arvid Veidmark41.971625.97
Ben Opphile42.071626.07
Henry Monroe42.121626.12
Eugenio Jaramillo42.181626.18
Isaiah Foster42.21626.2
Ethan Stone42.251626.25
Riley Petz42.271626.27
Wiliams Cody42.291626.29
Justin Moore39.6516.0123.64
Brady Jenschke40.0216.0124.01
Ryan Talley40.0916.0124.08
Casey McDaniel40.4816.0124.47
Adrian Garcia41.1416.0125.13
Max Memeger41.2216.0125.21
Bryce Risner41.2516.0125.24
Theo Williams41.3616.0125.35
Derek Li41.4316.0125.42
Trent McCloud41.6216.0125.61
Bryce Barnard41.8116.0125.8
Ryan Lorette41.8416.0125.83
Clark Thiele41.8716.0125.86
Anthony Robinson42.0916.0126.08
Torey Wells Jr39.1516.0223.13
Steven Saucedo39.9816.0223.96
Kedric Carter40.4616.0224.44
Naijuan Kennedy40.7516.0224.73
Tyrique Chandler40.7916.0224.77
Dewayne Williams40.9316.0224.91
Edwin Yournet41.3816.0225.36
Braxton Ramirez41.5116.0225.49
Dario Rodriguez41.5216.0225.5
Matthew Cohen41.5416.0225.52
Caleb Hyden41.5516.0225.53
Brandon James41.5516.0225.53
Connor Boster41.8216.0225.8
Nathan Farrell41.9116.0225.89
Kale Engebretsen42.0316.0226.01
Sam Quist42.1116.0226.09
Shad Ebbinghouse42.2216.0226.2
Michael O'clair39.7916.0323.76
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche39.8916.0323.86
Melton Moore40.3416.0324.31
Ethan Christian40.3416.0324.31
Trent Williams40.7716.0324.74
Aj Snyder40.7916.0324.76
Tony Grimes40.8716.0324.84
Julian Edgerson41.1116.0325.08
Joey Kosten41.1216.0325.09
Payne Fuselier41.416.0325.37
Derrick Ward41.5216.0325.49
Kenny Dexter41.616.0325.57
Jon Basye41.6816.0325.65
Eli Bedford41.7416.0325.71
Alden Sulger41.8716.0325.84
Steven Burkhart39.9816.0423.94
Jordan Jones40.2716.0424.23
Will Martin40.5516.0424.51
Bryce Donnelly40.7216.0424.68
John Zhou41.0616.0425.02
Hudson Ingoldsby41.1716.0425.13
Jarett Wilson41.3516.0425.31
Jansen Anderson41.3516.0425.31
Michael Wyrick41.6516.0425.61
Liam Fisher41.6516.0425.61
Armond Mayfield41.7116.0425.67
Connor Kerr41.7416.0425.7
Javier Diaz41.7616.0425.72
Bryan Conner41.7816.0425.74
Dillon Davenport41.8916.0425.85
David Mai42.116.0426.06
Angel Amaya42.1916.0426.15
Harrison Miller42.316.0426.26
Akash Darjee4016.0523.95
Kyle Hockert40.2416.0524.19
Kendrik Caldwell40.7916.0524.74
Zach Sisco40.8616.0524.81
Elijah Heiberger40.9216.0524.87
Davis Smith41.0916.0525.04
Kristopher Dixon41.1816.0525.13
Cameron Carson41.416.0525.35
Evan Harr41.6416.0525.59
Tommy Stiles41.6516.0525.6
Troy Barcenas41.6916.0525.64
Pawel Janezcek41.8316.0525.78
Dylin Adams41.9316.0525.88
Andrew Beevers41.9916.0525.94
Nicholas Basaldua42.1616.0526.11
Josh Breece39.816.0623.74
Quantavius Alexander40.4916.0624.43
Nate Smith40.5316.0624.47
Alexander Gilliam40.5416.0624.48
Jeremiah Kennedy40.8116.0624.75
Josh Damir40.9216.0624.86
Jared Meier40.9516.0624.89
Raymond Alston41.0716.0625.01
William Lindo41.2516.0625.19
Luke Barr41.3216.0625.26
Jessie Scarber41.6316.0625.57
Charlie Adamick41.6316.0625.57
Khai Williams41.7916.0625.73
Stefan Lyzwa41.9316.0625.87
Robert Allison41.9816.0625.92
Kimani Aikens4216.0625.94
Noah Hendricks42.0716.0626.01
Kyle Darancou42.1716.0626.11
Melvin Howell38.4216.0722.35
Jonah Griffin40.3116.0724.24
James Finken40.4216.0724.35
Logan Fraley40.5416.0724.47
Khamal Ellison40.9316.0724.86
Carson Troyer41.1116.0725.04
Ethan White41.2416.0725.17
Corby Lowry41.3916.0725.32
Powell Posten41.5716.0725.5
Shane Farrow41.5716.0725.5
Andrew Worthy42.0116.0725.94
Damar Gibson42.1816.0726.11
Dillon Andrews39.716.0823.62
Landon O'connor40.7216.0824.64
Tobi Olakunle41.116.0825.02
Jordan Bumpus41.3816.0825.3
Dylan Tomberlin41.516.0825.42
Eli Vedral41.6816.0825.6
Miles Mcmillan41.7216.0825.64
Rhyese Ehioghae41.7216.0825.64
Josh Byrd42.2116.0826.13
Israel Villareal40.1516.0924.06
James Sanchez40.2716.0924.18
Regan Rice40.316.0924.21
Kaden Jolley40.4116.0924.32
Manuel Oliver-davis40.5816.0924.49
Zach Westman40.7116.0924.62
Josh Smith40.7416.0924.65
Jarred Baker40.8416.0924.75
Trent Wilson41.1316.0925.04
Nick Smigel41.2816.0925.19
Thomas Williams41.6516.0925.56
Luis Alvarez41.6816.0925.59
Caleb Minyx41.8416.0925.75
Benjamin Tuinstra41.916.0925.81
Brandon Breed41.9116.0925.82
Kash Marietta42.0616.0925.97
Kell Pound42.1216.0926.03
Maveric Coleman40.2516.124.15
Zane Meisner40.2916.124.19
Sam Hohlt40.3616.124.26
Evan Coit40.6316.124.53
Jordan Wakeman40.8716.124.77
Anthony Egurola41.116.125
Damon Turner41.2616.125.16
Lane Sherwood41.3316.125.23
Emerson Brown41.4116.125.31
Jon Orr41.6816.125.58
Jy'aire Johnson42.1116.126.01
Adam Jones42.1916.126.09
Malcolm Corbett39.4316.1123.32
Dequanta Jones40.0816.1123.97
Peter Demars40.3316.1124.22
Wyatt Seidel40.4716.1124.36
David Restrepo40.6216.1124.51
Carmine Russo40.716.1124.59
Ricky Melgarejo40.8516.1124.74
David Cozad41.1516.1125.04
Matt Carter41.1716.1125.06
Colton Mcglynn41.1916.1125.08
Ty Navarro41.3516.1125.24
Nitai Duran41.3716.1125.26
Glenn Daelon41.4216.1125.31
Nate Gracia41.5516.1125.44
Dakota Prorok41.616.1125.49
Glenn Orpiano41.6716.1125.56
Jaland Green41.6816.1125.57
Deangelo Jobe41.7216.1125.61
Turner Nye41.9816.1125.87
Connor Page42.1716.1126.06
James Framke42.1916.1126.08
Peyton Couch42.2516.1126.14
Norrise Cummings39.516.1223.38
Deteryon Hunter39.9116.1223.8
Shemar Stewart40.7516.1224.63
Cameron Brady40.9316.1224.81
Jonathan Bryant40.9916.1224.87
Dwight King41.0316.1224.91
Kyle Magee41.0416.1224.92
Ahmand Andi Lolo41.3416.1225.22
Quincy Hill41.5516.1225.43
Riley Linder41.5816.1225.46
Sam Martin41.7716.1225.65
Ethan Morgan41.9616.1225.84
Dominique Reed42.0216.1225.9
Isaiah Gaddis42.0916.1225.97
Phil Donnelly42.2216.1226.1
Conner Day40.4616.1324.33
Jake Pfaller40.8416.1324.71
Cameron Hennings40.8416.1324.71
Tayvien Williams41.2616.1325.13
Darryl Wiltz41.3416.1325.21
Jordan Burgess41.6816.1325.55
Jake Lambinus41.7916.1325.66
Trenton Lane41.8716.1325.74
Keon Graham42.0916.1325.96
Musa Jameth42.116.1325.97
Chase Gailey42.2316.1326.1
Alex Wilson42.2716.1326.14
Raylen Sharpe40.1116.1423.97
Vinny Wilson40.5916.1424.45
Michael Jacobson41.0316.1424.89
Julian Johns41.1116.1424.97
Noah Massillon41.1516.1425.01
Bayden Lyle41.1916.1425.05
Daryl Bushnell41.2716.1425.13
Nick Smith41.4116.1425.27
Jake Schauer41.5716.1425.43
Jordon Clary41.6716.1425.53
Hosie Thomas41.7916.1425.65
Kendal Miller41.8916.1425.75
Jacob Grajeda41.9816.1425.84
Landon Miles42.1516.1426.01
Chris Kleman40.3716.1524.22
Nathan Midkiff40.7716.1524.62
Larmon Witt41.0616.1524.91
Andre Gillispie41.2816.1525.13
Alex Carter41.3816.1525.23
Michael Barnes41.516.1525.35
Jake Hoarston41.5416.1525.39
Mason Jones41.5816.1525.43
Malcolm Parker41.5916.1525.44
Teron Pitts-Bryant41.7916.1525.64
Alec Giles41.9216.1525.77
Robert Yotko42.0516.1525.9
Darion Mcclinton42.0716.1525.92
Daemian Gray42.1716.1526.02
Tyler Mongoven42.1816.1526.03
Eric Bunch42.2116.1526.06
Jonathan Chagnon39.3116.1623.15
Vincent Boseman39.9516.1623.79
Theodore Keller40.3716.1624.21
Lee Anderson40.4916.1624.33
Ryan Eligon40.916.1624.74
David Shultz41.1916.1625.03
Curtis Fortune41.2516.1625.09
Antonio Perez41.5916.1625.43
Joah Flores41.9316.1625.77
Tyler Drew41.9616.1625.8
Colin Mattutini42.0216.1625.86
Kendrick Adams38.7716.1722.6
Austin Hogan39.6516.1723.48
Lamonte Allen39.8916.1723.72
Nick Hernandez41.716.1725.53
Tanner Householder41.7216.1725.55
Nick Wilkins41.7216.1725.55
Tyrae Scott41.8116.1725.64
Nathan Furst42.116.1725.93
Jalen Holley40.2816.1824.1
Esteban Alcaraz40.4816.1824.3
Beck O'Daniel40.6216.1824.44
John Silva40.8516.1824.67
Nic Sagodic41.1616.1824.98
Kevon Slaughter41.3516.1825.17
Garrett Nelson41.5416.1825.36
Ty Hamilton41.5616.1825.38
Kenneth Wilson41.5916.1825.41
Viktor Tsymbal41.6316.1825.45
Jacob Woodson41.7816.1825.6
Matvei Duzhikhin41.8416.1825.66
Brandon Elmes42.0216.1825.84
Jordan Jansen42.1116.1825.93
Ethan Ruth39.916.1923.71
Matthew Roberts41.116.1924.91
Braxston Presley41.3716.1925.18
DeAndre Anderson41.6616.1925.47
Joshua Smith42.0916.1925.9
Dakota Muth42.1116.1925.92
Zane Scheiderer42.2616.1926.07
Kyle Kelley39.6516.223.45
Raul Steed40.2716.224.07
Cody Parker40.3216.224.12
Skylar Smoker40.4616.224.26
Preston Bowden40.816.224.6
Bryce Duncan40.8116.224.61
Jaydon Johnson40.8916.224.69
Drew Dickinson40.9416.224.74
Cody Buckingham40.9416.224.74
Alexander Alvarado41.0116.224.82
Sequoyah Cleveland41.316.225.1
Demetrius Clark41.3216.225.12
Anthony Irving41.516.225.3
Michael Zheng41.8316.225.63
Chris Cottrell41.916.225.7
Chris Irakoze41.9116.225.71
Chris Kruki39.3716.2123.16
Luke Pingel40.0416.2123.83
Darius Morrison40.416.2124.19
Cory Berg40.616.2124.39
David Krewson40.6316.2124.42
Lucas Milne40.6616.2124.45
Quintravious Bennett40.7616.2124.55
James Guerra40.8116.2124.6
Jerry Ochos40.8616.2124.65
Michael Gatling41.3916.2125.18
Ike Sheehan41.4316.2125.22
Temidayo Dayo Fateropa41.5516.2125.34
Connor Langlois41.9216.2125.71
Keyshawn Cox41.9516.2125.74
Brett Westlund41.9716.2125.76
Lee Walburn42.1616.2125.95
Tre'mond Pruitt40.4716.2224.25
Matthew Walker40.8416.2224.62
Max Corner40.9716.2224.75
Micah Conley40.9916.2224.77
Kaiden Powers41.0516.2224.83
Darian Waits41.3516.2225.13
Micah Hays41.4716.2225.25
Victor Salcido41.7616.2225.54
John Tarwater41.8716.2225.65
Jovantez Brime41.916.2225.68
Grant Billups41.9616.2225.74
Jakobe Hamilton42.1116.2225.89
Isaac Lungren39.9916.2323.76
Jeremy Spicher40.1516.2323.92
Cameron Easley40.3416.2324.11
Jesse Garrison40.7816.2324.55
Dakota Steelman40.8716.2324.64
Kenny Paetow40.9616.2324.73
Ahmad Andi41.1116.2324.88
Connor Quinlan41.2416.2325.01
Chase Hill41.3416.2325.11
Christian Duggan41.6916.2325.46
Keith Frasier41.7616.2325.53
Zakary McNabb41.8316.2325.6
Knoll Hunt42.0216.2325.79
Gavin Kopf42.1416.2325.91
Ian Fay42.1616.2325.93
Fletcher Hickman39.716.2423.46
Dionyisus Segers39.8716.2423.63
Kaaban Figueroa40.2516.2424.01
Nick Calhoun41.3416.2425.1
Yashua Strothers41.4516.2425.21
Lorenzo Mcgill41.4816.2425.24
Keith Pope41.5416.2425.3
Colton Moore41.5616.2425.32
Victor Bangura41.6416.2425.4
Donte Jones41.8516.2425.61
Robbie Hansen41.8816.2425.64
Luke Livingston41.9316.2425.69
Christian Borski41.9816.2425.74
Danavion Holmes42.1516.2425.91
Jett Hendrix39.3616.2523.11
Cameron Edwards39.8516.2523.6
William Babin40.2316.2523.98
Brandon Lancaster40.4916.2524.24
William Ashman41.1516.2524.9
Isaiah Johnson41.2216.2524.97
Nathan Kabongo41.5216.2525.27
Collin Strasburger41.6216.2525.37
Tyson Racht41.8916.2525.64
Jaden Holmes41.9116.2525.66
Victor Dubbs41.9716.2525.72
Jovany Gallardy4216.2525.75
Austin Helton40.2316.2623.97
Joshua Pence40.416.2624.14
Josh Guckenberger40.9416.2624.68
Brock Swindler41.0916.2624.83
Jordan Adams41.3316.2625.07
Nicholas Lambert41.516.2625.24
Ryan Kim41.7116.2625.45
Kale Ruiz41.7816.2625.52
Chuckie Buckler41.9116.2625.65
Zachary Valentine41.9416.2625.68
Carson Bolinger42.0216.2625.76
Elisha Dukes42.0816.2625.82
Uchenna Uduma42.2516.2625.99
Garrison Hughes42.2716.2626.01
Grant Schoettelkotte39.6216.2723.35
Julian Ladd40.5716.2724.3
Jerome Seebeck40.8816.2724.61
Michael Scalia41.2516.2724.98
Tanner Warder41.4216.2725.15
Walter Johnson41.4516.2725.18
Max Spaulding41.4716.2725.2
Fabian Garcia41.5916.2725.32
Elijah Vedral41.6516.2725.38
Keegan Susuki41.7416.2725.47
Ty'kurian Williams42.1916.2725.92
Caleb Bavlnka42.316.2726.03
Ethan Clark40.5316.2824.25
Daniel Koproski41.2316.2824.95
Tyler Frehner41.5216.2825.24
Sterling Sims41.616.2825.32
Isreal Brown -Foster41.6916.2825.41
Ryan Ryu41.8616.2825.58
Colby Nabozny42.0316.2825.75
Ricardo Melgarejo42.0516.2825.77
Kavaughn Jones42.0816.2825.8
Lateef Birks Jr.40.2616.2923.97
Kevin Curet40.6816.2924.39
Ian Remenar40.816.2924.51
Justin Guerra41.0116.2924.72
Myles Fucci41.0416.2924.75
Quincey Garland41.6916.2925.4
Juliun Lane41.9116.2925.62
Clay Gerig42.0216.2925.73
Gunnar Frahm42.0816.2925.79
Michael Austin42.0916.2925.8
Adam Vote39.7816.323.48
Gumaro Rodriguez40.2816.323.98
Keyon White40.9216.324.62
Nate Mcmillan41.2216.324.92
Creed Goode41.5116.325.21
Alex Barnard41.6716.325.37
Noah Sharp41.8516.325.55
Seth Ray42.0116.325.71
Pedro Ramirez42.0316.325.73
Luke Rakers42.1316.325.83
Zeshan Aslam40.5516.3124.24
Heleo Alzate41.1716.3124.86
Damon Martin41.1916.3124.88
Cole Vandersnick41.5816.3125.27
Christian Harris41.8516.3125.54
Jesse Waldron42.0316.3125.72
Connor Mcneil42.0916.3125.78
Ridge Albright42.2816.3125.97
Donovin Moran40.5916.3224.27
Nicholas Wade41.4316.3225.11
Roth Wilcox41.8316.3225.51
Anthony Mcginnis41.8316.3225.51
Garrett O'neil41.9716.3225.65
Charlie Rosema42.1116.3225.79
Jake Hill40.3916.3324.06
Austin Cottrell40.616.3324.27
Gerson Espinoza41.0516.3324.72
Brendan Gates41.1116.3324.78
Antonio Plancarte41.2216.3324.89
Alphonso Randolph41.2916.3324.96
Jacob Vandeuren41.3916.3325.06
Luis Morris41.7216.3325.39
Travis Bradley41.7516.3325.42
Finn Moriarty41.9216.3325.59
Mackenzie Balanganayi41.9216.3325.59
Jack Wagner42.0416.3325.71
n/a Yirmyah39.7216.3423.38
Joseph Nevels40.7716.3424.43
Hunter Free41.1316.3424.79
Rickey Colbert41.8516.3425.51
Nick Vilt41.916.3425.56
Sam Hurley42.1816.3425.84
Codey Martin39.7916.3523.44
Zach Deurloo40.4216.3524.07
Michael Guzman40.6716.3524.32
Janssen Wilborn40.7716.3524.42
Caleb Meyer40.9316.3524.58
Damon Gillombardo41.0116.3524.66
Brady Deegan41.0416.3524.69
Anthony Aikins41.2516.3524.9
Isaiah Diaz41.2916.3524.94
Brant Weir41.4716.3525.12
Jacob Eddy41.6916.3525.34
Gehrig Sweat41.7316.3525.38
Conner Powell41.7516.3525.4
Darius Calvin42.0916.3525.74
Korde Oyalami42.1316.3525.78
Jacob Hoehne42.1716.3525.82
Kendrick Bolos42.2116.3525.86
Alex Godwin42.2216.3525.87
Will Priest42.2416.3525.89
Farron Edmonds40.1916.3623.83
Roger Ayala41.0616.3624.7
Ethan Powers41.1216.3624.76
Gabriel Gonzalez41.2816.3624.92
Julian Tellez41.4916.3625.13
Elmer Cruz4216.3625.64
Tracy Hubbard42.0216.3625.66
Lucas Vance42.0616.3625.7
Christopher Ball42.2216.3625.86
Tate Tussing42.2416.3625.88
Jonathan Bacon42.2916.3625.93
Cory Riggle40.5216.3724.15
Jadarius Quarles41.4416.3725.07
Daniel Browne41.7316.3725.36
Daniel Langlais41.816.3725.43
Daniel Oh41.8216.3725.45
Tyler Strong41.8916.3725.52
Justin Perry41.9916.3725.62
Dominik Moore42.1516.3725.78
Kelvin Tillman40.0616.3823.68
Jared Nelson40.2216.3823.84
Ryan Cuthbertson40.2216.3823.84
Rob Stephens40.4516.3824.07
Brodie Roden40.6716.3824.29
Jordan Jakes40.8716.3824.49
Rufus Ward41.0116.3824.63
Benjamin Dene41.1316.3824.75
Ryan LaVanchy41.2516.3824.87
Noah Mclendon41.7116.3825.33
Gavin Archer41.8616.3825.48
Jason O'Brien42.116.3825.72
Clay James42.1616.3825.78
Zion Hardy42.1816.3825.8
Bryan Carter42.2616.3825.88
Payton Schrader42.2916.3825.91
Matthew Lenahan39.0416.3922.65
Clayton Keys39.6516.3923.26
Jalil Pollard40.2916.3923.9
Alexis Aguilar40.7816.3924.39
Amir Oaing41.1616.3924.77
Justin Ofori41.2916.3924.9
Yariel Soto41.3716.3924.98
Jonathan Mather41.3916.3925
Peyton Davis41.4116.3925.02
Joshua Kennedy41.4416.3925.05
Elijah Velasquez41.5216.3925.13
Lucas Davenport41.6216.3925.23
Tanner Fulcher41.6916.3925.3
Josh Jimenez41.8716.3925.48
Dj Moran4216.3925.61
Andrew Durado42.0416.3925.65
Luis Martinez39.3716.422.97
Ryan Farr41.1116.424.71
Jordan Smith41.1916.424.79
Noah Pangrac41.4416.425.04
Nick Rivera41.4916.425.09
Branson Hatch41.7316.425.33
Matthew Eberhard41.9316.425.53
Motolani Oyewole41.9516.425.55
Luke Ness42.1716.425.77
Josh Nicoletti42.216.425.8
Bradley Fayad42.2416.425.84
Taylor Blake39.7116.4123.3
Stephen Nelson40.3816.4123.97
Patrick Medina41.416.4124.99
Ryan Johnson41.6616.4125.25
Jacob Nash41.8416.4125.43
Mya Davis41.8816.4125.47
Brandon Bower42.0916.4125.68
Brent Wolf42.2516.4125.84
Jaleel Henry42.2816.4125.87
Keion Johnson42.316.4125.89
Steven Soles39.1716.4222.75
Justice West40.716.4224.28
John Oliver41.1816.4224.76
Jacob Harner41.2516.4224.83
Dylan Richards41.5316.4225.11
Duane Clemons41.5516.4225.13
Calvin Williams41.6416.4225.22
Butch Clemens41.6816.4225.26
Daylon Reddic41.8516.4225.43
Ty Zuber41.8916.4225.47
Barry Burgess41.916.4225.48
Mahki Little42.1516.4225.73
Shane O'connor40.5816.4324.15
Ali Ibrahim41.1716.4324.74
Dawson King41.2116.4324.78
Drey Patton41.3416.4324.91
Risheek Priyadarshi41.5116.4325.08
Jack Lentz41.5616.4325.13
Ian Reynolds41.6216.4325.19
Austin Kimbrel42.0216.4325.59
Vyshonne Ford42.0816.4325.65
Jakob Cordova42.2216.4325.79
Willie White38.8716.4422.43
Leon Stocker40.9316.4424.49
Krishten Davidson41.9416.4425.5
Kauron Oatmen4216.4425.56
Kevin Baker42.0316.4425.59
Jacob Allen42.2616.4425.82
Bryce Hawkins40.2416.4523.79
Jake Quinn40.5216.4524.07
Austin Johnson40.7116.4524.26
Jackson Wehrli40.916.4524.45
Noah Mitchell41.0416.4524.59
Jacob Davis41.1416.4524.69
Conrad Swenson41.2116.4524.76
Michael Craft41.316.4524.85
Michael Forbes41.5516.4525.1
Ryan Alvarado41.6316.4525.18
Shane Bradshaw41.7716.4525.32
Demarko Hooper41.9316.4525.48
Miles Haskins41.9616.4525.51
Brendon Roughton42.0716.4525.62
Colton Reedy42.1116.4525.66
Logan Grauer40.2416.4623.78
Bobby Cayet40.2716.4623.81
Ryan Meisler40.3316.4623.87
Dyllan Murray40.7616.4624.3
Blake Thompson41.5516.4625.09
Jaymen Brough41.6616.4625.2
Dennis Barnes42.0516.4625.59
Seth Warren42.0716.4625.61
Marco Rodriguez42.2116.4625.75
Noah Lopez42.2316.4625.77
Alex Ayers38.2716.4721.8
Samuel Faustin40.0916.4723.62
Brock Wood40.1616.4723.69
Brooks Hebert40.8316.4724.36
Jordan Blankman41.3716.4724.9
Jacob Cain41.516.4725.03
Drew Glover4216.4725.53
Major Martin39.5716.4823.09
Dylan Yount40.6216.4824.14
Zack Beavers40.8316.4824.35
Foster Perkins41.3716.4824.89
Adams Robinson41.8416.4825.36
Connor Pierson41.9516.4825.47
Fatorma Deddeh42.0916.4825.61
Joe Serra42.1216.4825.64
Marvin Jean-francois39.316.4922.81
Joshua Mcelwain40.0916.4923.6
Mick Doyle40.4916.4924
Jack Whalen40.9216.4924.43
Darrell Chisum41.4716.4924.98
Bradey Fayad41.5216.4925.03
Ian Auberzinsky41.5516.4925.06
cedrick williams41.6416.4925.15
Riley Davis41.6516.4925.16
Will Lang41.6616.4925.17
Dustin Mock42.1816.4925.69
Torian Mason42.216.4925.71
Jose Lagunas42.2916.4925.8
Wilson Mclean40.1716.523.67
Jacob Galvan40.8816.524.38
Henry Reimer41.1516.524.65
Ian Parsons41.3716.524.87
Jacob Seals42.0216.525.52
Aidan Mallory42.0416.525.54
Casey Bell42.0516.525.55
Akram Khalaf42.1716.525.67
Jaden Mitchell42.2216.525.72
Andre Wilson40.516.5123.99
Osahar Wilson40.616.5124.09
Will Garvin41.1316.5124.62
Bowen Fjord41.3616.5124.85
Alvaro Aceves41.6616.5125.15
Zack Stadulis41.6816.5125.17
Omar Silva40.5216.5224
Timothy Curtis41.4216.5224.9
Tyler Lesley41.4316.5224.91
Cameron Shelton41.9916.5225.47
James Cooper39.7916.5323.26
Wilbur Perez40.5316.5324
Denfield Walton40.5716.5324.04
Kanyon Lamb40.9316.5324.4
Jakub Bunch41.8316.5325.3
John Matthew Rodriguez41.916.5325.37
Jamaal Hankey42.1216.5325.59
Agustin Lara42.1816.5325.65
Noah Holmes42.1916.5325.66
Dean Fonseca40.9216.5424.38
Evan Braaten41.5616.5425.02
Isaac Morales41.6216.5425.08
Christian Olson41.8616.5425.32
Vincent Lopez41.8616.5425.32
Mykel Bright41.8916.5425.35
Brandon Mallott42.0216.5425.48
Justice Hess42.0416.5425.5
J.j. Young40.4816.5523.93
Zach Zarkowski40.8216.5524.27
John Hand41.0716.5524.52
Jasiri Jumal41.1616.5524.61
Reid Moser41.4316.5524.88
Mason Harris41.8516.5525.3
Deterrion Curtis42.0716.5525.52
Tristin Lemmons40.5816.5624.02
Gamble Moore40.6316.5624.07
Ahman Johnson41.0316.5624.47
Jordan Coufal41.1116.5624.55
Ayjay Porter41.1116.5624.55
Josh Miller41.1316.5624.57
Jonathan Panda41.2116.5624.65
Tori Forrest41.7416.5625.18
Ruben Alvarado41.7716.5625.21
Ryan Shaffer41.9616.5625.4
Anthony Valencia42.1516.5625.59
Torian Hammond39.8916.5723.32
Reuben Larson39.9316.5723.36
Nyair Maat41.0616.5724.49
Hunter Marsh41.1316.5724.56
Amir Green41.1416.5724.57
Tamir Robertson41.4516.5724.88
Varun Ravi41.4616.5724.89
Christian Lopez41.616.5725.03
Trey Beam42.2516.5725.68
Aiden Gale39.6516.5823.07
Joey Monti40.516.5823.92
Brayden Alvarez40.7216.5824.14
Traylin Bruegger41.4116.5824.83
Tekye Evans41.716.5825.12
Austin Jones42.0616.5825.48
Adam Maruschak42.2116.5825.63
Damian Bolden42.2316.5825.65
Alex Worley42.2716.5825.69
David Norris40.6816.5924.09
Jordan Coleman40.8216.5924.23
Victor Adebayo41.216.5924.61
David Hannaman41.6616.5925.07
Kenneth Davis41.7216.5925.13
Adian Keserovich41.9716.5925.38
Alan Patrick41.9716.5925.38
Wyatt Lange40.1816.623.58
Jake Albert40.3816.623.78
Quinn Marsh41.316.624.7
Derek Yang41.6816.625.08
Robert Hamilton41.7116.625.11
Lee Rudley41.9816.625.38
Adam Willoughby42.0416.625.44
Michael House42.0616.625.46
Cassidy Smith42.0816.625.48
Jacob Marshall40.2316.6123.62
Cino Sanchez40.9116.6124.3
Peter Kennings41.1516.6124.54
Max Carrillo41.8816.6125.27
Caleb Craft41.9416.6125.33
Erick Salcido40.2516.6223.63
Harrison Seals40.4716.6223.85
Cyril Mahlke40.9816.6224.36
Camden Arndt41.0216.6224.4
Trent Gipson41.0316.6224.41
James House41.2216.6224.6
Nicholas Johnson41.4916.6224.87
Danny Mendoza41.5716.6224.95
Vanshon Grayson41.7716.6225.15
Dion Morris42.0816.6225.46
Dillon Rublaitus41.4716.6324.84
Kyler Ostler41.7116.6325.08
Joshua Hamilton41.0116.6424.37
Trevontay Matthews41.1516.6424.51
Will Marx41.1716.6424.53
Brad Vanremortal41.5916.6424.95
Josh Jones41.7216.6425.08
Michael Butler-kindl41.9216.6425.28
Prentis Beasley42.0416.6425.4
Andrew Berry42.1316.6425.49
Will Richardson40.0616.6523.41
Matt Hipshire41.1916.6524.54
John Adams41.3816.6524.73
Lane Kelley41.6616.6525.01
Rodney Phelps41.8116.6525.16
Max Bigler41.916.6525.25
Hayden Wagner41.9716.6525.32
Jabari Williams4216.6525.35
Ryan Hentzen42.2716.6525.62
John Cybak40.816.6624.14
Joshua Prouty41.0616.6624.4
Tyler Strickland41.1316.6624.47
Greyson Cornett41.3216.6624.66
Urias Gbarjolo41.3916.6624.73
Thatcher Crocken41.7116.6625.05
Carlie Dismuke42.0316.6625.37
Sage Bertran40.6416.6723.97
Drew Deck41.2516.6724.58
Parker Farnworth41.3916.6724.72
Jordan Boatright41.7616.6725.09
Landon Chastain41.7616.6725.09
Deven Hernandez41.8516.6725.18
Collin Fullen41.9916.6725.32
Gavin Myers42.1116.6725.44
Brady Myers42.1616.6725.49
Dylan Benoit42.2616.6725.59
Sawyer Simon39.7616.6823.08
Isaiah Goings41.5516.6824.87
Kevin Okoli41.7116.6825.03
Alijah Wood41.7816.6825.1
Jacari Cooley41.8516.6825.17
Tre Ross41.0416.6924.35
Evan Knowlton41.1116.6924.42
Isaiah Melvin41.1816.6924.49
Isiah Meinen41.3716.6924.68
Alex Jarvis41.4316.6924.74
Ryan Heese41.6716.6924.98
Salomon Ramos40.4316.723.73
Jalen Irby40.6516.723.95
Sedrick Cloy41.1316.724.43
Billy Goodpaster41.1516.724.45
Elijah Ortiz41.3516.724.65
Xavier Boler41.3616.724.66
Rafael Vasquez41.4416.724.74
Robert Anigbogu41.5316.724.83
Noah Dinsfriend41.7516.725.05
Quinton Massie41.916.725.2
Kihren Campbell42.2516.725.55
Khavory Lee40.3316.7123.62
Darius Taylor41.2216.7124.51
Mitchell Roberts41.3516.7124.64
Jacob Ranker41.4116.7124.7
Taylor Debenedictis41.5716.7124.86
Garrett Sedlacek41.7116.7125
Collin Herron41.8716.7125.16
Eric Kim41.9416.7125.23
Jimmy Gray41.9516.7125.24
Cj Thompson42.1516.7125.44
Isaac Adams42.1816.7125.47
Sam Pitrone39.6616.7222.94
Timmy Lambert40.1416.7223.42
Jamarius Jones40.7116.7223.99
Payton Smith41.3916.7224.67
Kyrell Cummings41.7716.7225.05
Jacob Ryals42.0116.7225.29
Trentyn Gleason42.1716.7225.45
Conner Sabin41.2216.7324.49
Jr., Jerald Hodges41.2716.7324.54
Jonah Harris41.9316.7325.2
Brady Agrimson41.9916.7325.26
Jakobe Jackson42.1716.7325.44
Orbelin Portillo39.9516.7423.21
Seth Henks40.1416.7423.4
Tanner Kime4116.7424.26
Elijah King41.0816.7424.34
Joe Jones41.216.7424.46
Vincent Scocozza41.716.7424.96
Avery Hines41.8616.7425.12
Hunter Vaughn41.9116.7425.17
Curtis Carpenter42.1116.7425.37
Luke Jeskevic42.1916.7425.45
Caleb Petross42.2116.7425.47
Evan Veloz42.2416.7425.5
Sharriff Dyer38.6916.7521.94
Cord Fenton40.816.7524.05
Trevor Butler41.0716.7524.32
Devin Joseph41.3516.7524.6
Algenon Wilson41.5616.7524.81
Ben Ahmann41.716.7524.95
Stephen Dixon41.7116.7524.96
Caleb Mullenix41.7916.7525.04
Emanual Blakes41.9316.7525.18
Riggs Priebe42.0916.7525.34
Dj Mccathran42.2116.7525.46
Friedrich Zernicke40.6116.7623.85
Dominick Campbell40.6316.7623.87
Ian Cirillo40.716.7623.94
Zach Renken40.8116.7624.05
Curtis Kralicek41.9816.7625.22
Joshuah Burke-Warmington41.9916.7625.23
Sean Gishwiller42.1416.7625.38
Lance Jones41.3816.7724.61
Cole Grace41.5316.7724.76
Todd Carter41.7416.7724.97
Troy Bentley41.8316.7725.06
Stone Shelnutt41.1216.7824.34
Knowledge Wallace41.3916.7824.61
Connor McEwen41.4816.7824.7
Kishon Contreras41.4916.7824.71
Caden Wyatt41.916.7825.12
Jordan Avendano42.0916.7825.31
Johnny Jackson42.1116.7825.33
Aidan Lynch42.216.7825.42
John Moyer40.4716.7923.68
Grant Fitzhugh40.9616.7924.17
Conner Ford41.6316.7924.84
Jason Power41.8516.7925.06
Obiamalu Egbujor41.916.7925.11
Cameron Pryor41.916.7925.11
Andrew Iverson42.0316.7925.24
Job Sarellano42.0716.7925.28
Jacob Wolfrum42.2116.7925.42
Pierce Boucher42.2716.7925.48
Justin Brown37.1816.820.38
Collin Rippy40.416.823.6
Jared Smith40.9916.824.19
John Forth41.1916.824.39
Brieon Fonoti41.2316.824.43
Griffin Ahrendt41.9316.825.13
Jack Drahota41.9616.825.16
Raney Singleton41.9916.825.19
Jerek Twigg42.0216.825.22
A.j. Martinez42.116.825.3
David Ortega42.1316.825.33
Carlos Collins42.2116.825.41
Luke Hofrichter39.9116.8123.1
Kendrick Bibby40.7516.8123.94
Darren Chery41.716.8124.89
Bailey Austin42.1916.8125.38
Cody Harren40.4516.8223.63
Riley Olson41.1216.8224.3
Hunter Ondracek41.3216.8224.5
Andrew Rivera41.6716.8224.85
Jet Gillum41.7216.8224.9
Joey Quealy41.9416.8225.12
Vincent Wilson40.1816.8323.35
Ja Uan Payton41.2516.8324.42
Garrett Mcguire41.4916.8324.66
Dennis Krueger41.4916.8324.66
Isaac Gossage41.6416.8324.81
Aaron Newland41.9516.8325.12
Braeden Ferguson42.1816.8325.35
Jack Knoll42.2316.8325.4
Alex Alton38.6916.8421.85
Trevor Bushman40.816.8423.96
Jordan Simmons41.6616.8424.82
Andrew Vallero41.916.8425.06
Chase Murphy40.9516.8524.1
Steven Baymor41.0516.8524.2
Willie Colon41.4616.8524.61
Cameron Howitt41.6516.8524.8
Carlos Williams41.6616.8524.81
Johnny Struzeski41.8316.8524.98
Bryson Forrest41.8716.8525.02
Isaiah Bjorklund42.0816.8525.23
Nick Bocott42.116.8525.25
Tyler Rodriguez40.3416.8623.48
Blake Thetford40.5616.8623.7
Jordan Miller40.9516.8624.09
Al-ameen Agunbiade41.416.8624.54
Jake Claeys41.5516.8624.69
Connor Jackson4216.8625.14
Philippe Jallow42.0916.8625.23
Chris Honstien42.2116.8625.35
Chandler Voth39.116.8722.23
Davis Wall40.3416.8723.47
Jeremiah Lane41.4316.8724.56
D. Schmitz42.216.8725.33
Jonathan Ventre40.7516.8823.87
Jonah Dill41.4516.8824.57
Mitch Wesen41.5316.8824.65
Carson Christenson42.1616.8825.28
Ryan Steder40.2416.8923.35
Ja'kel Gibson41.2416.8924.35
Anthony Nelson41.9316.8925.04
Javon Elliott41.9416.8925.05
Logan Alles42.1416.8925.25
Adam Giard42.1516.8925.26
Luke Kennedy42.1616.8925.27
Benjamin W Cole42.2416.8925.35
Sequann Daniels40.7716.923.87
Gus Magnell41.1116.924.21
Holden Robinson41.1116.924.21
Logan Archer41.2316.924.33
Josh Holden41.2516.924.35
Mitchell Thompson42.1416.925.24
Moss Rerkpattanapipat40.0216.9123.11
Joel Nielsen41.4716.9124.56
Matt Hubbard41.4816.9124.57
Harrison Hayes41.7816.9124.87
Michael Kase41.8416.9124.93
Adam Namyst41.9516.9125.04
Pablo Perez40.2216.9223.3
Samuel Chung40.3716.9223.45
Trason Jackson40.5616.9223.64
Isaiah Sneed41.0316.9224.11
Jaydon Sanford41.4616.9224.54
Peter Shipley41.4716.9224.55
Jackie Cacciarelli41.6116.9224.69
Ryan Wolfe41.6716.9224.75
Matthew Lodestro42.1216.9225.2
Jared Banks42.1416.9225.22
Pizarro Travis40.6116.9323.68
Jake Mcarthur40.6616.9323.73
Garrett Hessem41.1116.9324.18
Derrick Patrick41.6916.9324.76
Zach Wise40.9516.9424.01
Bryton Mcdonald41.4616.9424.52
Damian Ross41.6816.9424.74
Beck Fieth41.8716.9424.93
Tommy Mampieri42.1316.9425.19
Christian May41.4616.9524.51
Triston Wright41.4716.9524.52
Vincent Gonzalez41.6216.9524.67
Keenon Young41.8716.9524.92
Shane Smith42.0416.9525.09
Daniel Simaz42.0816.9525.13
Samuel Murphy42.1616.9525.21
Quran Muhammed42.2616.9525.31
William Carpenter40.0916.9623.13
Kayden Staples41.0816.9624.12
Andrew Paskey41.1916.9624.23
Tra'von Johns41.3316.9624.37
Gavynn Ritchie41.4816.9624.52
Nequareus Simon41.8516.9624.89
Noah Tovar41.9116.9624.95
Nolan Johan42.0416.9625.08
Lance Louthan42.2816.9625.32
Samuel Huslin40.3416.9723.37
Larry Flores40.7616.9723.79
David Katona41.1516.9724.18
Drew Boedecker41.6116.9724.64
Desmond Mc Fall41.6716.9724.7
Joshua Piquion41.8516.9724.88
Mykhail Lembke42.1116.9725.14
Avery Mcelveen40.7316.9823.75
Brody Coleman41.8116.9824.83
Stevie Maddox42.2116.9825.23
Hunter Groll41.0416.9924.05
Josh Weston41.0416.9924.05
Kasin Chappell41.7916.9924.8
Colton Lloyd42.0816.9925.09
Drayden James42.1816.9925.19
Adrian Cavazos42.1916.9925.2
Stephen Sanderson40.061723.06
Andrew Dyer40.921723.92
Jt Williamson41.181724.18
Christian Varela41.211724.21
Brennen Welle41.281724.28
James Mungo41.451724.45
Patrick Atwell41.591724.59
Miguel Rios Valdez41.911724.91
Matthew Porter42.131725.13
Alex Ragosta42.281725.28
Alex Mcdonald39.3417.0122.33
Joel Mewis39.3917.0122.38
Guy Rohde41.0317.0124.02
Luke Smith41.6117.0124.6
Sam Jacobs41.7617.0124.75
Austin Holloman41.8117.0124.8
Isaac Johnson41.9217.0124.91
Hunter Rouse41.9617.0124.95
Tarique Rogers41.9917.0124.98
Fran Turdera42.0217.0125.01
Sean Mcdonald42.2517.0125.24
Mitch Mckibbin40.6217.0223.6
Vinny Vercelote40.917.0223.88
Romy Abboud41.6217.0224.6
Garrett Moore42.2717.0225.25
Noah Williams40.1917.0323.16
Caleb Jemmott40.5117.0323.48
Deyvin Mariscal41.1217.0324.09
Caleb Heller41.2917.0324.26
De'andre Williams41.717.0324.67
Cyrus Neville41.917.0324.87
Kalil Abbott40.7617.0423.72
Edwin Anderson41.1417.0424.1
J.p Perez41.2317.0424.19
Julian Vidrio41.2817.0424.24
Aaron Ratliff41.3917.0424.35
Manuel Conde41.4117.0424.37
Noah Morrison41.617.0424.56
Christopher Herrod42.1217.0425.08
Hunter Shanty41.5117.0524.46
Ryan Dec41.6917.0524.64
Joe Vanness42.0317.0524.98
Hunter Powell42.1717.0525.12
Garrett Carswell40.6817.0623.62
Austin Ross41.1817.0624.12
Mathew Hodge41.2417.0624.18
Gilbert Godinez41.3117.0624.25
Jacques Bouie41.4817.0624.42
Grant DeGravelle41.9317.0624.87
Karl Zuber41.4917.0724.42
Mikhail Browne41.5717.0724.5
Javonte O'faire41.0517.0823.97
William Powell41.3717.0824.29
Zack Tempert41.6117.0824.53
Jake White41.6117.0824.53
Ty Maya41.7317.0824.65
John Moore41.7717.0824.69
Scott Sonnanstine41.7917.0824.71
Brian Clausen42.0917.0825.01
George Cummings42.0917.0825.01
Grant Rogers41.1417.0924.05
Ryan Haack41.7617.0924.67
Cory Lakin41.8417.0924.75
Hector Ruiz41.9317.0924.84
Brady Russin42.0617.0924.97
Andrew Shao38.5817.121.48
Adam Kasten40.1117.123.01
Brent Oru-craig40.5317.123.43
John Dougherty40.7917.123.69
Josiah Rentschler41.7117.124.61
Luke Sullens42.0917.124.99
Evan Ambrose40.8717.1123.76
Michael Walden40.9417.1123.83
Dominic Fernandez41.1317.1124.02
Reid Clyburn41.1517.1124.04
Trent Meyer41.5617.1124.45
Corbin Smith41.6517.1124.54
Gurveer Athwal42.2617.1125.15
Chris Cosgrove42.2917.1125.18
John Otte41.2617.1224.14
Caleb Reimer41.9717.1224.85
Giovanni Maggi41.9817.1224.86
Nigel Smith42.0617.1224.94
Brett Bittner42.2617.1225.14
Will Racanelli39.2917.1322.16
Ozzy Wexler40.2417.1323.11
Greyson Mcgeary41.9517.1324.82
Eli Bachmann42.0517.1324.92
Pierce Papke40.7917.1423.65
Kevin Reitz41.5217.1424.38
Stephen Foots41.7617.1424.62
D'Andre Kelley41.8317.1424.69
Cade Cordasco41.2817.1524.13
Marquavious James42.2317.1525.08
Trevor Hajj41.8117.1624.65
Lozada Samuel41.8817.1624.72
Roman Pargus42.217.1625.04
Clayton Brown41.6717.1724.5
Andy Herbic41.9317.1724.76
Marcus Ruhrer41.5317.1824.35
Andrew Ha41.5317.1824.35
Angel Escalera41.9617.1824.78
Trevor Hartwell41.5717.1924.38
Aaron Robinson41.917.1924.71
Salvador Gutierrez41.9917.1924.8
Tyler Sommer42.1417.1924.95
Tanner Rosenquist42.117.224.9
Bryce Cook42.1617.224.96
Michael Fonseca41.1517.2123.94
Kevin Hernandez41.3817.2124.17
Ibrahim Dumbuya41.5417.2124.33
Jake Cardiff41.6117.2124.4
Broddric Annesser41.8717.2124.66
Nace Mattingly41.9617.2124.75
Josh Harris41.9717.2124.76
Kyle McIntire42.2117.2125
Jo Jacob Rivera40.7117.2223.49
Reese Ryans41.5417.2224.32
Brandon Daro42.2117.2224.99
Trent Guidry42.317.2225.08
Lorenzo Jones40.8317.2323.6
Clayton Smith41.317.2324.07
Noah Windham41.5717.2324.34
Tylan Booth42.0417.2324.81
Montel Lewis42.2117.2324.98
Jhett Slusser41.3617.2424.12
Angel Ortiz41.3917.2424.15
Keenan McDonald42.2317.2424.99
Samuel Mata41.0217.2523.77
Cecil Ebiwok41.3217.2524.07
Josiah Thomason41.517.2524.25
Joshua Auvaa41.6717.2524.42
Earl Newton41.7417.2524.49
Blake Mohr41.9417.2524.69
Matthew Velez39.5917.2622.33
Elias Daniel41.3317.2624.07
Fortune Ezeliora42.1717.2624.91
Tanner O'farrell41.217.2723.93
Anthony Martinez41.617.2724.33
Christopher Cowper41.3817.2824.1
Zeyan Butt41.9517.2824.67
Cameron Stuart42.0317.2824.75
Ty Coulter42.2417.2824.96
Ramal Holston41.1417.2923.85
Tavon Long42.0117.2924.72
Matthew Perison40.2317.322.93
Javin Melvin41.717.324.4
Grant Feilds40.0317.3122.72
Matt Lyons41.317.3123.99
Jake Segers41.9517.3124.64
Brad Falls41.9517.3124.64
Orlando Ramos42.0117.3124.7
Hunter Haskins42.117.3124.79
Bennett Lessley42.217.3124.89
Liam O'neil41.2417.3223.92
David Pearce41.5617.3224.24
Nathan Berlingeri41.5617.3224.24
John Jones41.9417.3224.62
Kylel Griffin39.8917.3322.56
Andre Rivera40.817.3323.47
Cade Pettijohn41.7417.3424.4
Angel Ruiz41.8217.3524.47
Brenden Johnson42.2617.3524.91
Tim Mccann40.1317.3622.77
Jacob Waranauckas40.9717.3623.61
Gunnar Gronski41.3217.3623.96
Issac Morgan41.5317.3624.17
Alex Moss41.6717.3624.31
Sherwin Amsbaugh4217.3624.64
Declan Ritzenthaler42.0817.3624.72
Shayan Alvarez42.1717.3624.81
Justin Watterson41.4317.3724.06
Alex Porter39.8117.3822.43
Tim Metken40.5117.3823.13
Jerome Overton41.7217.3924.33
Glendarius Daniels42.2717.3924.88
Oscar Rojas41.0817.423.68
Aaron Scurry41.1217.423.72
Bryson Barnes42.1717.424.77
Alec Pinson42.1817.424.78
Derrick Cross42.1817.424.78
Alex Thompson42.2617.424.86
Michael Tomlin40.5717.4123.16
Zach Huth40.6717.4123.26
Matthew Grigg41.0117.4123.6
John Murray42.2717.4124.86
Champane Hightower39.7717.4222.35
Zane Stanton41.5217.4224.1
Luke Raczkowski41.8317.4224.41
Manuel Rodriguez41.917.4224.48
Tristan Mowry41.9717.4224.55
Andrew Monnett42.1217.4224.7
John Abate40.4617.4323.03
Andrew Olenek40.7317.4323.3
Jayden Braxton41.7817.4424.34
Orley Frost42.2317.4524.78
Justin Patten42.2517.4524.8
Mason Whitehead41.4517.4623.99
Seth Bennett41.8817.4624.42
Zane Biason41.4217.4723.95
Arik Garza41.8517.4724.38
Gawayne Wright41.9417.4724.47
Austin Jenkins41.9717.4724.5
Jack Doyle42.2317.4724.76
Dimitri Miles41.3817.4823.9
Jace Rogers41.8517.4824.37
Nicholas Navarette42.117.4824.62
Jamar Griddins39.7117.4922.22
Nicholas Armstrong41.3517.4923.86
Jake Kaupp41.7917.4924.3
Race Hudson40.8817.523.38
Cody Newell41.417.523.9
Thomas Eddington42.2917.5124.78
JaQue' Patterson40.117.5222.58
Jaxon Ray41.6117.5224.09
Jared Arellano41.1617.5323.63
Elijah Stoneburner41.3617.5323.83
Sergio Medina41.9717.5324.44
Daylen Baldwin40.4817.5522.93
Aaron Edwards42.2917.5524.74
Corbett Fong40.3217.5622.76
James Schmidt41.8417.5624.28
Austin Joseph42.117.5624.54
Zach Reed40.9617.5723.39
Preston Perkins41.3317.5723.76
Breedlove Kendrick41.8417.5724.27
Dominic Brown41.2717.5823.69
Jamald Johnson41.5617.5823.98
Jon Ochoa41.7717.5824.19
Robert Ramsey40.1317.5922.54
David Obwaya41.8317.5924.24
Quinton Janecek41.2117.623.61
Taylor Willis41.2717.6123.66
Kwaku Rogers41.5817.6123.97
Cameren Stevens41.6417.6124.03
Luke Marczak42.0117.6124.4
Hampus Carl) Carlens42.1317.6124.52
Jared Schneider41.7717.6224.15
Leonard Younger41.0117.6323.38
Michael Ching40.9217.6423.28
Kaden Washington41.6317.6423.99
Max Williams41.817.6424.16
Michael McCullough41.2517.6523.6
Hunter Gray42.2817.6524.63
Adam Bailey40.4217.6622.76
Derrian Ulmer41.7217.6624.06
Joel Lopez42.0417.6624.38
James Jackson42.0517.6624.39
Monte Hahn42.1217.6724.45
Will Krolikowski41.9817.6824.3
Taylor Barnes4217.6824.32
Matt Lancaster42.2217.6824.54
Andrew Farren41.3317.6923.64
Jacob Sebree41.7217.6924.03
Jaiven Holmes-powell42.2417.6924.55
Sayyid Grant42.2317.724.53
Shawn Lagroue42.2417.724.54
Jack Moran39.5617.7221.84
Tim Smith41.6717.7223.95
Arian Terry41.9217.7224.2
Jacob Letellier40.6917.7322.96
John Sobkoviak41.617.7323.87
Max Lansdowne40.5417.7422.8
Bailey Vandergriff40.7917.7423.05
Aidan Williams42.0917.7524.34
Caleb Mcmillan39.9117.7622.15
Santino Gee41.2117.7623.45
Brandon Shepherd41.517.7623.74
Dustin Kern41.8817.7724.11
Griffin Devericks42.2717.7724.5
Jaleel Ashford41.3317.7823.55
Adrian Poe41.5817.7823.8
Eri Ojewale41.3617.7923.57
Thaddeus Lewis41.8617.7924.07
Jordan Miller42.0417.7924.25
Peter Torkelson41.3717.823.57
Da'Quan Jackson41.9617.8224.14
Jeremiah Powers41.1517.8323.32
Chris Backer41.717.8323.87
Zack Fortener41.1517.8423.31
Jacob Dorn41.5917.8423.75
Josh Cantong42.0117.8424.17
Logan Hughes41.3717.8523.52
Jon Adams42.0417.8524.19
Andrew Wiedeman42.1117.8524.26
Shemar Pinnock40.9117.8623.05
Ben Mathison41.2817.8623.42
Geoffrey Cunningham41.417.8723.53
Bennie Clark41.7717.8723.9
Alex Jarvis41.517.8823.62
Matt Rogers41.6417.8923.75
Bryant Beacham41.9917.8924.1
Matt Aultman42.2117.8924.32
Jeremy Carmouche41.4517.923.55
Brian Le42.0817.924.18
Matteo Babic42.2117.924.31
D'angello Julien41.3317.9123.42
Elijah Barnes41.3117.9323.38
Robert Tanzola42.1817.9324.25
Harrison Coughenour41.817.9423.86
Brian Smith41.9617.9424.02
Matthew Kromminga42.1217.9724.15
Aidan Cardall40.0417.9822.06
Alex Stalcup41.5717.9923.58
Joshua Mowatt41.171823.17
Jonathan Argumedo40.5518.0122.54
Ayo Latinwo41.9218.0123.91
Tanner Bayer40.7918.0222.77
Daniel Fuhr40.7418.0322.71
Mikinzie Klimper40.4118.0422.37
Tyran Burnside41.9918.0423.95
Dereck Nam42.2918.0424.25
Thomas Green41.9818.0523.93
Jack Packard41.8418.0623.78
Melvin Baity41.9918.0723.92
Alvin Ozuna41.2818.0823.2
Alejandro Salazar41.7818.0823.7
Seth Beller41.1818.0923.09
Alexander Nkuitabong41.6718.0923.58
Izuka Ikedionwu41.9118.0923.82
Justin Scalf41.8918.123.79
Devan Dehann41.9618.123.86
Fidel Vasquez41.1818.1123.07
Kevin Fulton40.3518.1222.23
Isaiah Cowin41.4718.1223.35
David Garza39.4618.1421.32
James Campbell41.8418.1423.7
Ryan Townes41.8418.1523.69
Rafael Martinez40.7818.1922.59
Matthew April40.7918.222.59
Benny Shaffer41.8818.223.68
Collin Denaro42.0818.223.88
Myles Shaw41.3418.2123.13
Cole Houpe41.3218.2223.1
Ryan Le41.9618.2223.74
James Olivier41.8718.2323.64
Ben Williams42.0118.2323.78
Mario Paul42.2318.2324
Samuel Smith40.3618.2422.12
Terrence Mcallister42.2118.2423.97
Taliesin Jessop42.1518.2623.89
Justin Myers41.8318.2723.56
Brady Atwell41.0518.2822.77
Brenden Landgraf41.8318.2823.55
Dakota Moore42.0318.2823.75
Niko Gibson41.1918.2922.9
Luke Pane41.3618.2923.07
Brody Hogan41.4418.2923.15
Treyveon Chatman41.6218.323.32
Robert Kauhola41.4118.3123.1
Aaron Jackson41.1518.3322.82
David Rodriguez41.8318.3423.49
Tanner Hooper41.7918.3523.44
Thomas Fishburne41.7918.3523.44
Harrison Smith41.6218.423.22
Israel Alegria41.6318.4323.2
Nicklaus Fisher41.2618.4522.81
Victor Camarillo41.7518.4523.3
Justin Pierre42.0318.4723.56
Elijah Barnes41.7118.4823.23
Scout Willcut41.2618.522.76
Alan Littleton41.7618.523.26
Grant Boxwell42.1618.523.66
Damion Reed39.1818.5220.66
Kobe Savage40.3118.5321.78
Durrell Brooks4218.5723.43
Sebastian Frazier41.918.5823.32
Carlos Ochoa41.6618.623.06
Zach Olenjniczak41.9218.623.32
Alex Castillo41.7518.6123.14
Reggie Redman41.9818.6423.34
Antonio Dela Torre40.1818.6521.53
Oliver Munch39.8718.6621.21
Porter Ellis41.5318.6622.87
Myles Cooper41.5618.6622.9
Elija Johnson Henderson41.7518.6623.09
Gerard Cardenas42.0518.6623.39
Ledamion Beaty42.2118.6623.55
Da'vicious Wilson41.1818.6822.5
Jon Villalon41.218.6922.51
Tyler Redmond42.2618.7523.51
George Gegbe41.5818.7722.81
Davyn Willis42.2918.7723.52
Mikhail Sands41.318.7822.52
O'Neal Walters41.918.8123.09
Brian Kantner42.2618.8123.45
Nicholas Cain41.3718.8222.55
Andrew Ward42.1818.8523.33
Tyler Hughes40.9618.8722.09
Noel Pizana41.2918.9122.38
Jaison Myers42.1718.9323.24
Luke Bopart42.2318.9423.29
Ronnie Lawson36.9218.9617.96
Chad Fox40.3318.9721.36
Ian Beard41.8918.9922.9
Bader Mahmoud42.2819.0323.25
Joe Markasovic41.9619.1722.79
Matthew Jury40.419.1821.22
Macklin Harrington41.0119.1921.82
Cameron Woods42.2819.2123.07
Erick Dominguez41.5519.2222.33
Nikolas Clater40.2819.2321.05
Cody Binstock41.4519.2422.21
Zach Walker42.1619.2522.91
Aaron Owsiany41.6219.2622.36
Andrew Spalding41.7919.2622.53
KyAndre Burns40.5919.321.29
Chris Dillard41.8819.3522.53
Randolph Parker41.9919.3722.62
Hunter Riley41.4519.3822.07
Manny Fernandez41.4619.3922.07
Tamaris Gaines41.5119.4922.02
Jake Lamers42.1219.4922.63
Andrew Kauffman4219.5122.49
Martavious Davis41.9919.5222.47
Jordan Thompson41.5519.5522
Eddie Muse41.3319.5821.75
Darius Smith41.8719.6322.24
Trent Lee41.6919.6422.05
Eric Haddock41.2919.7421.55
Landen Smith41.1319.7921.34
Brandon Patterso42.2519.8222.43
Jacob Hessinger42.2519.8222.43
Nathaniel Wheeler42.0219.9122.11
Dakota Glover42.0520.0222.03
Royce Kelly42.0620.2321.83
Jarius Harris42.1320.3121.82
James Groves42.0620.5421.52
Christian Dishueme41.0620.8420.22
Michael Brown41.9720.921.07
Tyler Gilbert42.0120.9221.09
Isaac Sanchez41.6221.7119.91
Quandravius Hatten41.2121.8719.34
Dominick Hill40.8122.2518.56
Roberto Geffrard41.4822.419.08
Alfandre Page II41.4424.5716.87


Top 5,000m Ranked By 300mH Time

name300mH110mHdifference
Thomas Burns35.2514.3720.88
Charles Brockman III35.6213.7821.84
Joseph Anderson36.0213.3322.69
Jayson Baldridge36.0814.7121.37
Eric Edwards36.2613.3622.9
Noah Green36.2813.922.38
Cameron Samuel36.3413.7822.56
Anthony Easter36.3413.9122.43
Devall Harris36.513.8522.65
Jamal Britt36.5114.222.31
Deion Mcshane36.5314.2222.31
Cory Poole36.5513.4623.09
Aidan Christensen36.5715.3121.26
Lorenzo Lingard36.6314.0222.61
Tyreek Thyme36.6314.0822.55
Jose Rubio36.7213.8922.83
Deion Lightfoot-Shelton36.8313.6223.21
Justin Young36.913.6823.22
Sean Marshall36.921422.92
Ronnie Lawson36.9218.9617.96
Blake Hennessay36.9515.2221.73
Brandon McGuire37.0414.122.94
Antuane Dennard37.0813.9823.1
Mccade Johnson37.114.222.9
Isaiah McCall37.1213.7623.36
Caleb Roberson37.1614.5622.6
Charlie Thomas37.1814.4222.76
Justin Brown37.1816.820.38
Jeremiah Rugar37.2315.4321.8
Quivell Jordan37.2614.1623.1
Marion Humphrey37.2614.3122.95
Althiery Leontes37.2614.3622.9
Bikram Thiara37.2714.3422.93
Tyricke Dickens37.3513.8523.5
Remington Crossnoe37.35