Girls EE 4x400m
Event 120 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 8:20 PM
Meet: 3:52.15 3/14/2014 Cary, Cary, NC
L White, L Warner, J Brown, S Hoffert
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 5 Star Maryland-MD
1) Serena Harrison 20 2) Geligne Franklin 19
3) Cyan Peoples 19 4) Noelani Phillips 19
2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) A'Nya Ramsey 21 2) Jalyn Hill 19
3) Nyela Williams 19 4) Jasmine Dantzler 18
3 Bucks County Rc-Pa
1) Makayla Romanus 20 2) Brooke Martin 19
3) Rachel Martin 19 4) Mckenna Brophy 20
4 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc
1) Alayna Suitte 20 2) Sierra Fletcher 19
3) Kyna Robinson 19 4) Zarejha Hall 19
5 Cheverus Tc-Me
1) Victoria Bossong 21 2) Rosemary Train 19
3) Emma White 19 4) Emma Gallant 20
6 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj
1) Ajae Alvarez 18 2) Lauren Princz 21
3) Lauren Maldonado 19 4) Gabrielle Germann 20
7 FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T
1) Alexandria Ruth 20 2) Payton Wells 18
3) Makenli Raspberry 18 4) Doneshia Johnson 20
8 Freeport Tc-Ny
1) Alexandria Yarbrough 20 2) Enyero Omokeni 21
3) Lizbeth Marine 20 4) Nakacee McNab 19
9 Ohana Tc-Ma
1) Emma Sullivan 20 2) Rebekah James 19
3) Makayla Norton 18 4) Madison Marsh 20
10 Ramapo Tc-Ny
1) Stephanie Behrens 18 2) Sophia Vernieri 21
3) Sophia Schwartz 20 4) Sarah Adams 19
11 Runner's High Tc-Nj
1) Jessie Castellano 19 2) Tess Darnell 21
3) Jackie Rieger 18 4) Anna Cleary 19
12 Springside Chestnut Hill Tc-Pa
1) Haley Unthank 18 2) Olabisi Adams 19
3) Skai Williams 21 4) Alexandria Kitchell 18
13 The Potomac School Tc-Va
1) Catherine Hyman 20 2) Daija Yisrael 19
3) Margot Labrecque 19 4) Kelly Walton 20
14 Tuskers Tc-Ny
1) Emma Kittredge 19 2) Nieve Mahood 21
3) Ashley Moon 21 4) Kellie Kottmann 19
15 Wachusett Tc-Ma
1) Amyah Santana 20 2) Nichole Vernon 19
3) Alexis Stone 19 4) Victoria Steffon 18
16 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover
1) Delia Barbanti 19 2) Julianna Kennedy 19
3) Emma Joel 19 4) Hannah Lansberry 18
17 Warwick Hs-Pa
1) Cassidy Kline 20 2) Meghan Quinn 20
3) Juliette Delmotte 20 4) Leah Graybill 19
18 West Babylon Tc-Ny
1) Jessica Boos 19 2) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20
3) Hannah Heller 19 4) Nadja Ashley 19
19 West Springfield Tc-Va
1) Gabriella Lozano 18 2) Hannah Robertson 18
3) Anna Bock 21 4) Rachel Mayberry 20
20 Western Cary Tc-Nc
1) Lily Redick 18 2) Jordyn Parks 18
3) Lindsey Eastwood 18 4) Taylor Brown 18
21 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny
1) Kaitlyn Conter 19 2) Emile Nasca 19
3) Angela Iaccrino 18 4) Asya Jeune 19
22 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) Tia Marie Brown 18 2) Madison Alexis 18
3) Lauren Gilligan 18 4) Camille McHenry 18
23 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj
1) Rayven Rouse 19 2) Grace Morton 20
3) Nicole Hood 20 4) Nylah Perry 20
24 Xbc Track Club
1) Nyla Carter-Ogden 20 2) Olivia LeFrancois 18
3) Cecelia Bacon 18 4) Nicole Re 19